December 1- 2, 2017
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Minnesota A Rachel Schow, Brieasha Hobbs, Val Larson, Titania Markland 3:53.65 3:28.94 3:44.66 4:47.57 4:40.83 2:48.50 3:49.16 5
2 Minnesota
(B>)
B Lindsey Smits, Meleah Biermaier, Erin Huls, Lorean Murray 4:41.24 5:02.16 3:52.43 3:17.57 4:15.68 2:54.33 3:12.92 3
3 South Dakota A Brooke Ireland, Alli Wroblewski, Danielle Thompson, Mallory Fine 3:13.84 3:11.51 3:53.54 3:04.50 4:23.90 3:06.84 3:02.17 -
4 South Dakota St. A Savannah Dolezal, Chloe Bermel, Sandra Gramer, Oksana Covey 3:06.01 4:19.00 3:55.45 3:22.49 3:55.45 3:41.33 4:04.87 -
5 North Dakota A Madison Jerome, Tianna McKinney, Lucy Steinmeyer, Meghan Janssen 4:24.02 3:40.42 4:02.22 3:25.89 4:26.45 4:16.76 3:11.36 -
6 South Dakota
(B>)
B Cami Brenner, Hannah Draayer, Ellie Wilson, Alanisse Williams 3:57.78 5:05.72 4:02.63 5:00.87 4:17.19 3:38.37 5:13.00 -
7 Northern State A Madison Barnes, Mackenzie Cruzen, Dakota Hutzler, Emma Rezac 4:56.44 4:44.09 4:07.03 3:37.39 3:05.28 4:26.80 4:07.03 -
8 Augustana (S.D.) A Logan Hayek, Emma Schmidt, Sydney Mudgett, Brooke DeVos 5:11.69 3:30.27 4:07.37 2:55.64 3:35.22 2:55.64 3:25.32 -
9 South Dakota
(C>)
C Cortney Bickley, Kelsey Shilling, Carmen Bermudez, Phoenix Choal 2:57.25 4:00.55 4:13.21 4:53.73 3:07.38 4:25.87 5:16.52 -
10 South Dakota St.
(B>)
B Peyton VandeBrake, Ataja Frezell, Kristin Pistulka, Chloe Holtz 4:57.80 3:10.90 4:14.53 3:26.17 5:05.44 5:05.44 4:27.26 -
11 Wayne St. (Neb.) A Sophie Noecker, Mary Alderson, McKayla Hanson, Joan Jelimo 5:09.24 3:47.46 4:15.57 5:16.91 3:44.91 4:15.57 3:52.57 -
12 Valley City State A Keauna Hansen, Macy Dimler, Julianne Wilson, Allyssa Weitkum 3:15.26 3:04.98 4:16.91 3:38.38 4:42.61 5:00.59 5:05.73 -
13 Sioux Falls A Sarah Troescher, Justine Zylstra, Emily Olson, Mercy Oyadare 5:21.04 3:40.22 4:25.32 4:33.28 3:50.83 5:15.73 4:43.90 -
14 Mount Marty A Genevieve Clark, Mikayla Prouty, Lauren Valencsin, Kiana Hoff-Au 3:57.85 4:32.59 4:27.24 4:27.24 5:47.42 3:41.81 5:42.07 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Minnesota Schow, Hobbs, Larson, Markland 3:44.66 5
2 Minnesota
(B>)
Smits, Biermaier, Huls, Murray 3:52.43 3
3 South Dakota Ireland, Wroblewski, Thompson, Fine 3:53.54 -
4 South Dakota St. Dolezal, Bermel, Gramer, Covey 3:55.45 -
5 North Dakota Jerome, McKinney, Steinmeyer, Janssen 4:02.22 -
8 Augustana (S.D.) Hayek, Schmidt, Mudgett, DeVos 4:07.37 -
10 South Dakota St.
(B>)
VandeBrake, Frezell, Pistulka, Holtz 4:14.53 -
13 Sioux Falls Troescher, Zylstra, Olson, Oyadare 4:25.32 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 South Dakota
(B>)
Brenner, Draayer, Wilson, Williams 4:02.63 3:09.26 3:48.08 3:52.93 -
7 Northern State Barnes, Cruzen, Hutzler, Rezac 4:07.03 3:07.75 5:16.20 4:53.97 -
9 South Dakota
(C>)
Bickley, Shilling, Bermudez, Choal 4:13.21 3:32.70 4:10.68 3:17.51 -
11 Wayne St. (Neb.) Noecker, Alderson, Hanson, Jelimo 4:15.57 5:22.02 3:06.57 3:50.02 -
12 Valley City State Hansen, Dimler, Wilson, Weitkum 4:16.91 5:08.30 4:27.19 5:33.99 -
14 Mount Marty Clark, Prouty, Valencsin, Hoff-Au 4:27.24 4:59.31 5:10.00 4:13.88 -