December 2, 2017
|
Kansas-Anschutz FH - Lawrence, KS
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Theresa Scott   Unattached 7.80 7.34 -
1 Rene Medley SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.54 8.00 10
1 Aaliyah Birmmingham SO-2 Tulsa 7.42 5.27 10
2 Aneikeme Etim FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.42 6.76 8
2 Asha Cave JR-3 Missouri State 7.59 9.11 8
3 Mercy Abire SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.72 6.87 6
3 Taryn Smiley JR-3 Missouri State 7.71 5.86 6
4 Natali Engle   Friends 7.73 9.36 5
4 Candalyn Lyons SR-4 Tulsa 7.74 8.05 5
5 Cameron Hilliard SR-4 Oral Roberts 7.74 7.67 4
5 Timeka Jordan FR-1 Missouri State 7.81 6.33 4
6 Amalie Gunn FR-1 Missouri State 7.92 6.42 3
6 Genel Rollins SR-4 UMKC 7.83 8.46 3
7 Sidne' Williamson JR-3 Missouri State 7.93 6.82 2
7 Morganne Mukes FR-1 Kansas 7.86 5.98 2
8 Lexus Lovan Sophomore Graceland 7.98 8.94 1
8 Mariah Kuykendoll SO-2 Kansas 7.88 9.85 1
9 Adia Vaughn   Ottawa 8.01 6.41 -
9 Victoria Neville FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.93 9.28 -
10 Keandria Ford   Langston 8.02 8.51 -
10 Megan Linder SR-4 Kansas 7.99 6.64 -
10 Jayla Riggins SO-2 UMKC 7.99 8.79 -
11 Tisian Nealy   St. Mary (Kan.) 8.03 9.96 -
12 Christian Tudman   Langston 8.05 7.01 -
12 Aliyah Trotter FR-1 Oral Roberts 8.00 9.28 -
13 Louisa Nylander SO-2 UMKC 8.00 9.20 -
13 Jamilah James FR-1 Missouri State 8.08 5.82 -
14 Kishel Stubbs SR-4 Oral Roberts 8.02 10.35 -
14 Alexis Washington   Southwestern Christian 8.09 8.26 -
15 Jessica Deweese   Friends 8.10 9.48 -
15 Malon Lee SO-2 UMKC 8.03 9.72 -
16 Essence Brewer SR-4 UMKC 8.07 6.94 -
16 Kiana Harvey JR-3 NW Missouri 8.11 8.11 -
17 Morgan McCormick SR-4 NW Missouri 8.14 10.50 -
17 Kayvon Stubbs FR-1 Oral Roberts 8.09 6.31 -
18 Blessing Oparaji SR-4 UMKC 8.09 10.36 -
18 Amanda Stevenson   Ottawa 8.15 7.26 -
19 Lauren Smith FR-1 NW Missouri 8.18 6.06 -
19 Hannah Booe FR-1 Tulsa 8.10 9.24 -
20 Amaya Christon SR-4 Oral Roberts 8.14 9.20 -
20 Alysa Morgan   Langston 8.19 8.44 -
21 TKeyah Thompson SO-2 UMKC 8.15 8.89 -
21 Rachel Heiman SO-2 Washburn 8.27 9.43 -
22 Leyla Edwards FR-1 UMKC 8.27 7.12 -
22 Favour Oparaji   Avila 8.31 8.48 -
23 Shermane Foster SO-2 UMKC 8.30 9.55 -
23 Kimmie Snepp SO-2 Washburn 8.33 9.25 -
24 Kayla Jackson SR-4 Oral Roberts 8.32 6.91 -
24 Daijha Heron SR-4 Missouri State 8.36 9.12 -
25 Tannesha Edwards Sophomore Graceland 8.37 7.29 -
25 Lillian Schnakenberg SO-2 UMKC 8.58 6.18 -
26 Mary McCowen   Benedictine (Kan.) 8.55 8.90 -
27 Catherine Boruch   Benedictine (Kan.) 8.71 8.54 -
28 Megan Anthony   Avila 8.88 10.93 -
29 Irene Anderson   Benedictine (Kan.) 8.93 9.20 -
30 Myriah Netter   Kansas Wesleyan 9.01 7.03 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rene Medley SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.54 8.07 8.60 5.73 10
1 Aaliyah Birmmingham SO-2 Tulsa 7.42 5.94 8.39 8.24 10
2 Asha Cave JR-3 Missouri State 7.59 8.96 6.15 8.13 8
2 Aneikeme Etim FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.42 8.02 5.20 6.61 8
3 Taryn Smiley JR-3 Missouri State 7.71 9.56 9.33 9.64 6
3 Mercy Abire SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.72 6.87 8.96 9.19 6
4 Natali Engle   Friends 7.73 5.72 6.42 6.11 5
12 Aliyah Trotter FR-1 Oral Roberts 8.00 6.56 8.96 8.16 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Candalyn Lyons SR-4 Tulsa 8.83 7.74 8.13 6.89 5
5 Timeka Jordan FR-1 Missouri State 5.94 7.81 9.77 7.11 4
5 Cameron Hilliard SR-4 Oral Roberts 10.07 7.74 9.45 8.91 4
6 Amalie Gunn FR-1 Missouri State 7.92 7.92 9.75 8.80 3
6 Genel Rollins SR-4 UMKC 7.68 7.83 10.18 8.15 3
8 Lexus Lovan Sophomore Graceland 8.70 7.98 9.34 7.98 1
10 Megan Linder SR-4 Kansas 8.55 7.99 9.03 6.40 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Theresa Scott   Unattached 7.96 9.99 8.66 9.05 7.80 9.52 6.63 -
8 Mariah Kuykendoll SO-2 Kansas 7.49 7.65 6.31 6.47 7.88 8.99 7.41 1
10 Jayla Riggins SO-2 UMKC 7.51 10.23 9.75 7.12 7.99 8.87 7.35 -
13 Louisa Nylander SO-2 UMKC 8.08 8.16 7.92 9.68 8.00 8.88 8.08 -
17 Kayvon Stubbs FR-1 Oral Roberts 10.44 9.71 8.17 8.98 8.09 5.99 5.75 -
19 Hannah Booe FR-1 Tulsa 8.02 9.40 6.00 6.32 8.10 8.51 9.40 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Victoria Neville FR-1 Oral Roberts 10.23 10.08 7.93 6.11 -
10 Keandria Ford   Langston 8.26 9.79 8.02 9.95 -
13 Jamilah James FR-1 Missouri State 7.36 7.92 8.08 6.14 -
14 Kishel Stubbs SR-4 Oral Roberts 9.47 8.26 8.02 9.31 -
15 Malon Lee SO-2 UMKC 6.99 10.12 8.03 6.59 -
16 Essence Brewer SR-4 UMKC 5.73 5.73 8.07 10.17 -
18 Blessing Oparaji SR-4 UMKC 5.67 5.99 8.09 9.63 -
24 Kayla Jackson SR-4 Oral Roberts 6.33 10.24 8.32 7.41 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Sidne' Williamson JR-3 Missouri State 6.19 6.43 7.93 6.90 10.15 6.27 9.44 2
15 Jessica Deweese   Friends 8.10 8.59 8.10 7.05 6.57 9.00 8.67 -
16 Kiana Harvey JR-3 NW Missouri 8.93 10.30 8.11 8.20 8.03 8.93 10.47 -
17 Morgan McCormick SR-4 NW Missouri 9.53 6.52 8.14 5.86 9.77 9.61 9.28 -
22 Favour Oparaji   Avila 9.98 8.40 8.31 7.32 9.48 6.32 8.15 -
24 Daijha Heron SR-4 Missouri State 6.11 10.62 8.36 7.61 10.79 7.95 8.70 -
25 Tannesha Edwards Sophomore Graceland 6.62 8.54 8.37 7.70 9.88 10.47 7.62 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Tisian Nealy   St. Mary (Kan.) 8.68 8.03 9.88 8.03 10.36 9.40 -
20 Amaya Christon SR-4 Oral Roberts 8.80 8.14 9.93 6.76 9.37 6.92 -
21 TKeyah Thompson SO-2 UMKC 7.83 8.15 8.56 8.24 8.24 7.01 -
22 Leyla Edwards FR-1 UMKC 7.53 8.27 8.60 8.19 9.51 10.67 -
23 Kimmie Snepp SO-2 Washburn 10.75 8.33 8.17 10.33 7.25 10.50 -
23 Shermane Foster SO-2 UMKC 8.39 8.30 9.96 9.55 8.06 6.64 -
25 Lillian Schnakenberg SO-2 UMKC 10.81 8.58 11.07 7.47 9.96 6.61 -
26 Mary McCowen   Benedictine (Kan.) 9.15 8.55 10.35 9.41 10.26 7.36 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Alexis Washington   Southwestern Christian 7.12 7.77 9.15 8.09 6.80 -
18 Amanda Stevenson   Ottawa 6.77 9.95 7.83 8.15 5.95 -
21 Rachel Heiman SO-2 Washburn 6.29 8.77 10.26 8.27 10.01 -
27 Catherine Boruch   Benedictine (Kan.) 9.76 6.28 7.84 8.71 7.49 -
28 Megan Anthony   Avila 10.48 9.59 10.84 8.88 7.82 -
29 Irene Anderson   Benedictine (Kan.) 10.27 6.70 9.92 8.93 10.90 -
30 Myriah Netter   Kansas Wesleyan 6.76 7.12 9.92 9.01 6.76 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Morganne Mukes FR-1 Kansas 7.63 7.86 7.63 2
9 Adia Vaughn   Ottawa 8.98 8.01 6.49 -
12 Christian Tudman   Langston 8.22 8.05 6.77 -
19 Lauren Smith FR-1 NW Missouri 10.23 8.18 5.98 -
20 Alysa Morgan   Langston 10.49 8.19 10.24 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sasha Smith-Pollard SR-4 Oral Roberts 23.05 27.87 31.41 25.33 10
1 Rene Medley SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 20.22 25.39 32.05 24.65 10
2 Natali Engle   Friends 32.04 31.29 29.29 25.03 8
2 Kayvon Stubbs FR-1 Oral Roberts 30.51 24.15 27.97 25.42 8
3 Sasha Wells FR-1 Oral Roberts 24.48 19.48 20.01 26.32 6
3 Divina Henry JR-3 Missouri State 31.45 23.08 18.01 25.36 6
4 Aliyah Trotter FR-1 Oral Roberts 21.86 23.70 25.54 26.33 5
4 Asha Cave JR-3 Missouri State 33.09 21.13 32.83 25.45 5
5 Gabbi Dabney JR-3 Kansas 34.07 28.97 24.41 26.82 4
5 Kadisha Francois SR-4 Missouri State 27.18 20.52 31.80 25.64 4
6 Taryn Smiley JR-3 Missouri State 32.85 19.14 27.42 25.86 3
6 Hannah Booe FR-1 Tulsa 23.79 31.09 24.60 27.03 3
7 Timeka Jordan FR-1 Missouri State 20.78 20.00 24.94 25.97 2
7 Kassidy Shuaib FR-1 Tulsa 30.85 33.05 28.09 27.54 2
8 Gloria Mares   Baker 24.14 33.32 28.59 26.23 1
8 Kayla Jackson SR-4 Oral Roberts 32.03 21.26 23.75 27.61 1
9 Amalie Gunn FR-1 Missouri State 19.56 33.31 31.72 26.43 -
9 Alison Lund FR-1 Tulsa 24.91 40.06 37.03 33.66 -
10 Adia Vaughn   Ottawa 32.62 22.28 22.81 26.52 -
11 Keishonda Rose   Benedictine (Kan.) 28.85 29.39 24.58 26.71 -
12 Maja Ganter FR-1 NW Missouri 32.99 28.70 28.43 26.82 -
13 Darian Hillebert FR-1 Washburn 28.10 20.54 34.32 27.02 -
14 Maddie Minnaert Senior Benedictine (Kan.) 24.39 23.31 19.52 27.10 -
15 Alona Harrison FR-1 Washburn 29.34 26.35 32.32 27.16 -
16 Kiana Harvey JR-3 NW Missouri 28.31 21.24 23.69 27.22 -
17 Taiylor Sharp   Baker 21.80 30.52 29.98 27.25 -
18 Myan Elrington   Baker 25.70 21.88 30.90 27.34 -
19 Tannesha Edwards Sophomore Graceland 21.11 27.14 23.30 27.41 -
20 Jessica Deweese   Friends 24.42 31.00 27.71 27.43 -
21 Lauren Smith FR-1 NW Missouri 29.64 30.46 24.15 27.44 -
22 Christian Tudman   Langston 23.12 22.57 24.22 27.52 -
23 Alysa Morgan   Langston 33.60 32.78 33.60 27.54 -
24 Jamilah James FR-1 Missouri State 23.85 31.62 31.62 27.73 -
25 Kaila Williams   Langston 25.68 28.79 29.64 28.22 -
26 Cassie Helena   St. Mary (Kan.) 29.16 34.26 32.28 28.31 -
27 Megan McMillen   St. Mary (Kan.) 28.46 25.46 21.27 29.95 -
28 Princess Sales   St. Mary (Kan.) 21.89 39.52 29.49 30.40 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rene Medley SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.87 28.35 19.97 22.93 20.46 24.65 27.37 10
4 Asha Cave JR-3 Missouri State 25.20 18.58 28.00 30.54 30.29 25.45 29.02 5
5 Kadisha Francois SR-4 Missouri State 31.28 18.21 26.16 30.77 31.80 25.64 18.72 4
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sasha Smith-Pollard SR-4 Oral Roberts 25.33 31.16 10
2 Natali Engle   Friends 25.03 24.78 8
6 Taryn Smiley JR-3 Missouri State 25.86 18.62 3
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Divina Henry JR-3 Missouri State 27.90 25.36 6
3 Sasha Wells FR-1 Oral Roberts 22.11 26.32 6
4 Aliyah Trotter FR-1 Oral Roberts 21.33 26.33 5
13 Darian Hillebert FR-1 Washburn 30.27 27.02 -
24 Jamilah James FR-1 Missouri State 19.41 27.73 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kayvon Stubbs FR-1 Oral Roberts 30.00 22.12 22.63 27.20 25.42 21.87 8
7 Timeka Jordan FR-1 Missouri State 30.91 31.69 25.45 30.91 25.97 18.96 2
8 Kayla Jackson SR-4 Oral Roberts 28.44 26.79 19.33 30.65 27.61 29.55 1
9 Amalie Gunn FR-1 Missouri State 19.56 18.77 34.10 32.25 26.43 28.28 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Gabbi Dabney JR-3 Kansas 25.75 23.34 19.85 32.99 26.82 19.05 28.70 4
6 Hannah Booe FR-1 Tulsa 24.06 32.98 34.87 22.44 27.03 28.12 28.12 3
20 Jessica Deweese   Friends 19.75 27.43 20.58 25.79 27.43 24.14 33.19 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Gloria Mares   Baker 26.23 27.55 1
16 Kiana Harvey JR-3 NW Missouri 27.22 28.31 -
18 Myan Elrington   Baker 27.34 24.61 -
19 Tannesha Edwards Sophomore Graceland 27.41 28.78 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Keishonda Rose   Benedictine (Kan.) 28.32 25.38 26.71 -
14 Maddie Minnaert Senior Benedictine (Kan.) 24.94 30.09 27.10 -
15 Alona Harrison FR-1 Washburn 24.99 21.73 27.16 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Kassidy Shuaib FR-1 Tulsa 31.12 33.05 27.54 32.23 23.41 19.28 22.86 2
17 Taiylor Sharp   Baker 32.98 22.62 27.25 22.35 28.07 34.34 34.61 -
26 Cassie Helena   St. Mary (Kan.) 35.67 28.03 28.31 26.90 22.09 25.48 32.56 -
28 Princess Sales   St. Mary (Kan.) 33.75 22.50 30.40 37.70 32.84 23.41 38.00 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Alison Lund FR-1 Tulsa 33.66 33.66 35.35 43.76 37.03 26.60 32.32 -
22 Christian Tudman   Langston 27.52 26.70 25.05 29.45 26.42 29.18 20.37 -
25 Kaila Williams   Langston 28.22 21.17 29.35 25.40 35.28 31.89 21.45 -
27 Megan McMillen   St. Mary (Kan.) 29.95 31.15 24.56 28.16 29.95 22.17 22.17 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Adia Vaughn   Ottawa 26.52 32.89 30.50 -
12 Maja Ganter FR-1 NW Missouri 26.82 31.38 24.95 -
21 Lauren Smith FR-1 NW Missouri 27.44 32.11 27.17 -
23 Alysa Morgan   Langston 27.54 28.09 28.65 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Traci Mills   Unattached 1:02.96 52.26 1:12.41 1:11.78 -
1 Renea Ambersley SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 55.80 54.13 43.53 1:07.52 10
1 Ca'Purnika Galbert FR-1 Tulsa 58.29 1:10.53 1:14.62 1:14.62 10
2 Divina Henry JR-3 Missouri State 57.25 57.25 1:03.55 1:14.43 8
2 Christina Ollison FR-1 Oral Roberts 58.59 48.05 59.18 52.15 8
3 Genel Rollins SR-4 UMKC 1:00.13 43.90 51.72 1:01.34 6
3 Jordan Hammond SO-2 NW Missouri 58.22 1:09.87 57.64 1:09.87 6
4 Kadisha Francois SR-4 Missouri State 58.29 1:05.87 54.21 48.38 5
4 Zantori Dickerson SO-2 Kansas 1:00.56 58.14 56.32 1:07.83 5
5 Carolyn Ross SO-2 UMKC 1:00.95 49.37 59.13 1:10.71 4
5 Hiba Mahgoub SO-2 NW Missouri 58.92 53.62 1:07.17 1:03.64 4
6 Tisian Nealy   St. Mary (Kan.) 59.47 59.47 54.12 58.88 3
6 Chesney Walker SO-2 UMKC 1:01.31 1:17.25 57.64 1:00.09 3
7 Kimona Shaw SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:00.03 44.43 45.03 1:15.64 2
7 Lillian Schnakenberg SO-2 UMKC 1:01.36 1:19.16 1:16.09 47.86 2
8 Jenny Krause SO-2 Washburn 1:00.90 57.86 1:10.65 49.33 1
8 Quin Patterson SR-4 Tulsa 1:01.62 1:07.79 44.99 53.00 1
9 TKeyah Thompson SO-2 UMKC 1:01.72 45.06 45.68 53.70 -
9 Chia Okoro FR-1 Washburn 1:01.17 1:01.17 1:07.90 58.12 -
10 Sydny Harris SR-4 NW Missouri 1:01.59 1:12.68 47.43 59.13 -
10 Louisa Nylander SO-2 UMKC 1:01.81 1:06.14 1:18.50 1:01.20 -
11 Tyann Isaacs   Friends 1:03.30 1:02.04 1:14.06 1:19.76 -
12 Mollie Ambuul   Benedictine (Kan.) 1:04.32 53.39 1:01.11 1:01.75 -
13 Cheyenne Cheek   Friends 1:04.37 46.99 1:08.24 1:13.39 -
14 Megan Quigley   Benedictine (Kan.) 1:04.39 1:21.14 56.67 1:08.26 -
15 Murielle Mercier   Avila 1:04.60 1:11.71 49.75 1:09.77 -
16 Lyndsay Stinson FR-1 Washburn 1:05.02 1:08.93 1:19.98 48.77 -
17 Ameilia Robinson Sophomore Graceland 1:05.79 58.56 1:04.48 53.95 -
18 Valerya Galindo Senior Graceland 1:06.10 58.83 53.55 46.27 -
19 Alexis Washington   Southwestern Christian 1:06.37 1:23.63 1:25.62 1:25.62 -
20 Princess Sales   St. Mary (Kan.) 1:20.48 56.34 1:10.02 1:24.51 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Renea Ambersley SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 47.43 44.09 51.34 52.46 55.80 39.06 1:02.50 10
2 Divina Henry JR-3 Missouri State 54.96 50.96 1:04.70 1:10.99 57.25 1:03.55 1:14.43 8
4 Zantori Dickerson SO-2 Kansas 43.00 58.14 1:01.78 1:02.38 1:00.56 47.85 50.87 5
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jordan Hammond SO-2 NW Missouri 48.91 1:13.94 1:14.53 58.22 52.40 1:13.94 6
4 Kadisha Francois SR-4 Missouri State 1:04.71 1:15.78 50.72 58.29 42.56 50.72 5
5 Hiba Mahgoub SO-2 NW Missouri 1:10.71 41.25 1:10.71 58.92 58.92 1:03.64 4
7 Kimona Shaw SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:08.44 1:04.24 52.83 1:00.03 1:11.44 55.23 2
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ca'Purnika Galbert FR-1 Tulsa 43.72 1:14.62 58.29 1:00.63 10
2 Christina Ollison FR-1 Oral Roberts 44.53 47.46 58.59 42.77 8
6 Tisian Nealy   St. Mary (Kan.) 1:00.07 1:04.23 59.47 41.63 3
9 TKeyah Thompson SO-2 UMKC 1:12.22 45.06 1:01.72 47.53 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Quin Patterson SR-4 Tulsa 1:01.62 1
9 Chia Okoro FR-1 Washburn 1:01.17 -
10 Sydny Harris SR-4 NW Missouri 1:01.59 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Genel Rollins SR-4 UMKC 42.10 55.92 1:00.13 43.30 1:03.74 55.92 6
5 Carolyn Ross SO-2 UMKC 42.67 1:05.22 1:00.95 1:12.53 1:05.22 52.42 4
8 Jenny Krause SO-2 Washburn 1:03.34 1:06.99 1:00.90 1:16.74 1:11.87 48.12 1
10 Louisa Nylander SO-2 UMKC 1:09.23 55.63 1:01.81 1:11.09 51.92 45.74 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Traci Mills   Unattached 1:16.82 1:16.19 1:02.96 1:13.67 1:09.89 -
18 Valerya Galindo Senior Graceland 52.88 55.53 1:06.10 1:16.68 1:04.78 -
19 Alexis Washington   Southwestern Christian 1:14.34 1:23.63 1:06.37 54.43 1:18.32 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Chesney Walker SO-2 UMKC 1:15.42 1:01.31 3
7 Lillian Schnakenberg SO-2 UMKC 1:06.89 1:01.36 2
12 Mollie Ambuul   Benedictine (Kan.) 1:21.05 1:04.32 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Tyann Isaacs   Friends 1:21.03 49.38 52.54 1:08.37 1:03.30 48.11 -
13 Cheyenne Cheek   Friends 1:01.80 57.94 55.36 1:00.51 1:04.37 57.94 -
14 Megan Quigley   Benedictine (Kan.) 1:16.63 48.94 57.31 1:21.14 1:04.39 50.23 -
16 Lyndsay Stinson FR-1 Washburn 1:12.83 1:05.67 57.22 1:19.33 1:05.02 1:20.63 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Murielle Mercier   Avila 1:04.60 1:03.31 1:14.29 51.04 1:09.13 55.56 -
17 Ameilia Robinson Sophomore Graceland 1:05.79 1:19.61 1:13.69 1:06.45 1:22.24 1:11.06 -
20 Princess Sales   St. Mary (Kan.) 1:20.48 1:19.68 1:01.17 1:22.09 1:44.63 1:18.87 -

Women's 600 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Tenka Stringer SO Unattached 1:02.07 1:28.67 1:33.99 1:37.54 1:13.60 1:28.67 1:12.71 -
1 Isa Videler FR-1 Missouri State 1:29.34 1:25.08 1:13.17 1:45.50 1:34.44 1:35.29 1:02.11 10
1 Nicole Montgomery JR-3 Kansas 1:27.76 1:21.26 1:05.01 1:26.14 1:04.20 1:05.82 1:40.77 10
2 Allison Bailey SO-2 Tulsa 1:52.19 1:26.30 1:21.99 1:16.81 1:47.02 1:29.76 1:35.80 8
2 Shelby Hundley   Friends 1:00.46 1:26.36 1:47.95 1:08.23 1:22.91 1:44.50 1:14.27 8
3 Helen Thames   Avila 1:36.90 1:29.72 1:32.42 1:13.57 1:11.78 1:37.80 1:35.11 6
3 Caraline Slattery JR-3 Kansas 1:12.60 1:26.42 1:22.10 1:08.28 1:24.70 1:40.25 1:27.29 6
4 Omega Reese SR-4 Oral Roberts 1:14.49 1:29.74 1:22.56 1:53.97 1:10.00 1:12.69 1:49.49 5
4 Courtney Freed SR-4 Washburn 1:27.49 1:30.19 1:11.25 1:26.59 1:41.92 1:32.90 1:34.70 5
5 Madolyn Palodichuk SO-2 Oral Roberts 1:18.08 1:32.95 1:32.95 1:35.74 1:32.95 1:20.87 1:56.19 4
5 Shanice Clarke JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:32.15 1:30.34 1:53.83 1:22.21 1:05.05 1:09.57 1:55.64 4
6 Mackenzie Daffer SO-2 NW Missouri 1:48.81 1:31.43 1:52.46 1:21.38 1:53.38 1:19.55 1:28.69 3
6 McKayla Roberts JR-3 Oral Roberts 1:16.82 1:33.68 1:22.44 1:45.86 1:34.62 1:57.10 1:14.95 3
7 Nerea Bermejo Yanguas FR-1 NW Missouri 1:53.20 1:32.03 1:38.48 1:32.03 1:53.20 1:38.48 1:15.47 2
8 Chelsey Linton SR-4 Missouri State 1:48.93 1:33.10 1:11.69 1:48.93 1:20.07 1:45.21 1:40.55 1
9 Chicago Bains SO-2 Missouri State 1:10.81 1:33.17 1:21.99 1:10.81 1:58.33 1:53.67 1:05.22 -
10 Lindsay Davis SR-4 NW Missouri 1:28.94 1:33.62 1:44.86 1:29.88 1:57.03 1:35.50 1:13.96 -
11 Miranda Tenove   Friends 1:18.05 1:36.35 1:21.90 1:54.66 1:49.84 1:34.43 1:34.43 -
12 Bethany Vonada   Friends 1:34.94 1:36.87 1:29.12 1:59.15 2:00.12 1:55.28 2:03.03 -
13 Katie Weaver   Benedictine (Kan.) 2:04.46 1:37.23 1:10.01 1:48.90 1:39.18 1:38.21 1:40.15 -
  Aide Gonzalez FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 600 Yards Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isa Videler FR-1 Missouri State 1:25.08 1:19.13 1:46.35 1:09.77 10
1 Nicole Montgomery JR-3 Kansas 1:21.26 1:17.20 1:12.33 1:14.76 10
3 Caraline Slattery JR-3 Kansas 1:26.42 1:41.12 1:34.20 1:44.57 6
4 Courtney Freed SR-4 Washburn 1:30.19 1:13.96 1:31.10 1:31.10 5
8 Chelsey Linton SR-4 Missouri State 1:33.10 1:55.45 1:42.41 1:28.45 1
9 Chicago Bains SO-2 Missouri State 1:33.17 1:26.65 1:59.26 1:21.99 -
Women's 600 Yards Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Allison Bailey SO-2 Tulsa 1:26.30 1:47.02 1:12.50 1:52.19 8
4 Omega Reese SR-4 Oral Roberts 1:29.74 1:39.62 1:18.98 1:18.08 5
5 Madolyn Palodichuk SO-2 Oral Roberts 1:32.95 1:52.47 1:41.32 1:37.60 4
5 Shanice Clarke JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:30.34 1:26.73 1:45.70 1:43.89 4
6 McKayla Roberts JR-3 Oral Roberts 1:33.68 1:58.04 1:15.88 1:30.87 3
Women's 600 Yards Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Tenka Stringer SO Unattached 1:24.24 1:07.39 1:28.67 1:42.86 1:51.73 1:22.47 1:40.20 -
2 Shelby Hundley   Friends 1:52.27 1:02.18 1:26.36 1:31.55 1:43.64 1:25.50 1:37.59 8
11 Miranda Tenove   Friends 1:29.61 1:45.99 1:36.35 1:17.08 2:01.41 1:36.35 2:01.41 -
12 Bethany Vonada   Friends 1:07.81 1:52.37 1:36.87 1:59.15 1:24.28 1:16.53 1:12.66 -
13 Katie Weaver   Benedictine (Kan.) 1:15.84 1:09.04 1:37.23 1:17.79 1:28.48 1:29.46 1:31.40 -
  Aide Gonzalez FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 600 Yards Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Helen Thames   Avila 1:12.68 1:28.83 1:29.72 1:50.36 1:54.85 6
6 Mackenzie Daffer SO-2 NW Missouri 1:44.23 1:46.06 1:31.43 1:45.15 1:30.52 3
7 Nerea Bermejo Yanguas FR-1 NW Missouri 1:27.43 1:26.51 1:32.03 1:56.88 1:11.79 2
10 Lindsay Davis SR-4 NW Missouri 1:42.99 1:08.35 1:33.62 1:35.50 1:13.03 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Kara Kowalik   Unattached 3:13.04 2:46.41 2:58.06 2:13.13 -
1 Linda Delgado   St. Mary (Kan.) 1:42.03 2:23.70 2:05.02 2:02.15 10
1 Sabrina Monsees JR-3 Tulsa 2:54.60 2:18.57 1:43.93 2:58.76 10
2 Danielle James SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:55.83 2:25.31 2:57.28 3:07.45 8
3 Clare Smith   Benedictine (Kan.) 2:26.23 2:37.23 2:46.67 2:15.22 6
4 Camille Mancini   Benedictine (Kan.) 1:51.55 2:39.35 2:32.98 3:01.66 5
5 Margaret Restuccia   Benedictine (Kan.) 3:15.49 2:45.67 3:32.06 2:24.14 4
6 Kendall Odle   Langston 2:34.82 2:46.47 2:16.51 2:24.83 3
7 Rachel Schwartz   Southwestern Christian 3:51.40 3:21.21 2:49.02 3:23.23 2

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Tenka Stringer SO Unattached 2:29.90 3:12.17 -
1 Lorena Moreno   St. Mary (Kan.) 3:16.18 3:03.34 10
1 Talley Hill FR-1 Kansas 3:09.15 3:01.87 10
2 Christa Follette   Friends 3:30.29 3:06.09 8
2 Courtney Griffiths JR-3 Kansas 3:59.48 3:10.06 8
3 Emma Taylor SR-4 NW Missouri 2:49.66 3:12.79 6
4 Krystal Rivera   St. Mary (Kan.) 2:58.83 3:14.38 5
5 Maria Doyle   Benedictine (Kan.) 2:55.37 3:14.85 4
6 Melanie Cozzi   Benedictine (Kan.) 4:15.30 3:17.90 3
7 Brittany White-Dold   St. Mary (Kan.) 2:31.39 3:21.85 2
8 Nicole Ballard   Friends 3:22.72 3:24.76 1
9 Camrie Ventry   Benedictine (Kan.) 3:08.16 3:26.76 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brittany White-Dold   St. Mary (Kan.) 6:18.98 6:18.98 5:41.42 10
1 Lisa Lauschke SO-2 Kansas 6:11.86 5:19.18 5:09.88 10
2 Paige Case   Benedictine (Kan.) 6:07.43 6:10.90 5:46.63 8
2 Ashley Barnes JR-3 Tulsa 5:38.21 5:53.72 5:10.28 8
3 Sarah White   Benedictine (Kan.) 7:11.93 4:35.18 5:48.33 6
3 Reagan Hausmann JR-3 Tulsa 5:24.20 6:08.70 5:17.84 6
4 Jessica Romero SO-2 Oral Roberts 5:56.02 5:10.29 5:26.62 5
4 Devaney Banks   Benedictine (Kan.) 6:53.92 4:59.73 5:56.82 5
5 Sophia Defeo   St. Mary (Kan.) 5:12.23 6:50.03 6:16.17 4
5 Hope Ngo SO-2 Oral Roberts 4:06.19 5:50.73 5:37.24 4
6 Edith Arvizu   St. Mary (Kan.) 7:05.55 4:55.52 6:34.02 3

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Chantalle Blundell   KC Smoke TC 10:25.10 12:05.12 10:18.85 -
0 Sharon Ceja   KC Smoke TC 10:27.05 8:46.73 9:49.43 -
1 Lorena Moreno   St. Mary (Kan.) 10:36.08 12:24.22 11:46.05 10
1 Alyssa Bolliger SR-4 Tulsa 10:23.77 9:27.63 11:38.63 10
2 Kara Zahariades   Friends 11:40.41 11:47.42 13:39.48 8
2 Amanda Heard JR-3 Tulsa 10:28.56 11:12.56 9:13.14 8
3 Kayla Allen   Friends 12:09.12 11:32.67 10:34.34 6
3 Avery Culpepper JR-3 Tulsa 10:57.20 13:02.07 13:15.22 6
4 Sophia Defeo   St. Mary (Kan.) 12:11.89 13:03.13 14:09.00 5
5 Tesla Madsen   Friends 12:13.68 14:40.42 12:13.68 4
6 Bailie Troll   Kansas Wesleyan 12:50.74 14:23.23 13:52.40 3
  Caitlin Hammonds   Unattached DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Gabriel Foster SO Unattached 9.42 9.71 6.97 8.67 -
1 Daria Cook JR-3 Kansas 8.73 7.95 9.08 9.78 10
1 Chicago Bains SO-2 Missouri State 9.02 8.03 8.39 10.29 10
2 Morgan McCormick SR-4 NW Missouri 9.07 7.17 11.80 7.08 8
2 Sasha Wells FR-1 Oral Roberts 8.78 10.10 9.05 11.07 8
3 Gabbi Dabney JR-3 Kansas 9.02 8.57 7.49 6.41 6
3 Isa Videler FR-1 Missouri State 9.13 7.03 9.77 7.22 6
4 Kiara Jones SR-4 Tulsa 9.16 11.55 7.52 7.42 5
4 Maddie Minnaert Senior Benedictine (Kan.) 9.15 11.44 11.26 11.72 5
5 Chesney Walker SO-2 UMKC 9.26 7.69 6.76 9.17 4
5 Jordan Hammond SO-2 NW Missouri 9.19 11.40 7.82 9.47 4
6 Lauren Doll   Friends 9.24 9.24 6.93 9.71 3
6 Morgan Griffiths JR-3 Kansas 9.42 9.90 10.84 7.73 3
7 Tyjai Adams SO-2 Washburn 9.30 7.54 8.65 9.68 2
7 Daiwa Emmert SR-4 UMKC 9.48 11.76 12.14 12.33 2
8 Shelby Hundley   Friends 9.38 9.10 7.60 8.16 1
8 Carolyn Ross SO-2 UMKC 9.84 9.65 12.30 8.07 1
9 Chelsey Linton SR-4 Missouri State 9.44 11.52 9.54 9.07 -
9 Kassidy Shuaib FR-1 Tulsa 9.97 6.98 7.28 8.18 -
10 Madalynn Norris SO-2 Washburn 9.49 7.31 9.30 6.74 -
10 Teri Huslig SR-4 Kansas 10.19 8.77 12.13 9.38 -
11 Morgan Howard FR-1 Washburn 9.60 8.07 11.14 9.22 -
12 Kaila Williams   Langston 9.66 11.31 6.96 9.18 -
13 Mary McCowen   Benedictine (Kan.) 9.77 8.31 8.21 9.48 -
14 Elaina Henderson Freshman Friends 10.13 11.65 12.67 12.26 -
15 Irene Anderson   Benedictine (Kan.) 10.18 9.06 8.15 12.42 -
16 Olivia Ott JR-3 Missouri State 10.19 12.95 7.85 8.26 -
17 Shanice Clarke JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.24 8.91 10.45 11.06 -
18 Audrey Wichmann JR-3 NW Missouri 10.33 13.33 9.82 10.54 -
19 Wedjie Atis FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.40 12.80 11.13 12.28 -
20 MacKenzie Edmundson Junior Graceland 10.83 11.16 8.02 12.03 -
21 Cyntayla Glass Freshman Graceland 12.16 10.10 9.00 9.37 -
  Brianna Robinson   Southwestern Christian DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chicago Bains SO-2 Missouri State 6.59 9.02 9.66 10.11 8.93 10
1 Daria Cook JR-3 Kansas 8.21 8.73 9.96 7.60 8.56 10
2 Morgan McCormick SR-4 NW Missouri 9.16 9.07 8.08 9.71 11.43 8
2 Sasha Wells FR-1 Oral Roberts 9.14 8.78 8.17 6.41 10.98 8
3 Isa Videler FR-1 Missouri State 7.95 9.13 7.95 10.32 11.33 6
3 Gabbi Dabney JR-3 Kansas 10.65 9.02 10.38 10.92 9.02 6
7 Tyjai Adams SO-2 Washburn 10.98 9.30 11.07 8.47 11.72 2
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kiara Jones SR-4 Tulsa 9.16 7.61 7.70 6.87 5
6 Morgan Griffiths JR-3 Kansas 9.42 6.60 8.29 7.82 3
7 Daiwa Emmert SR-4 UMKC 9.48 11.95 7.87 7.59 2
9 Chelsey Linton SR-4 Missouri State 9.44 7.84 12.18 8.03 -
9 Kassidy Shuaib FR-1 Tulsa 9.97 10.67 11.87 10.97 -
17 Shanice Clarke JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.24 12.19 8.30 9.22 -
19 Wedjie Atis FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.40 12.59 13.32 8.74 -
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Gabriel Foster SO Unattached 10.84 9.42 -
4 Maddie Minnaert Senior Benedictine (Kan.) 9.52 9.15 5
6 Lauren Doll   Friends 6.66 9.24 3
8 Shelby Hundley   Friends 10.13 9.38 1
11 Morgan Howard FR-1 Washburn 9.80 9.60 -
13 Mary McCowen   Benedictine (Kan.) 11.04 9.77 -
16 Olivia Ott JR-3 Missouri State 7.65 10.19 -
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Chesney Walker SO-2 UMKC 11.49 9.26 4
8 Carolyn Ross SO-2 UMKC 12.40 9.84 1
10 Madalynn Norris SO-2 Washburn 9.02 9.49 -
10 Teri Huslig SR-4 Kansas 10.70 10.19 -
15 Irene Anderson   Benedictine (Kan.) 12.12 10.18 -
21 Cyntayla Glass Freshman Graceland 9.61 12.16 -
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jordan Hammond SO-2 NW Missouri 7.82 10.48 10.11 9.19 4
12 Kaila Williams   Langston 8.60 9.37 10.63 9.66 -
14 Elaina Henderson Freshman Friends 11.75 8.31 12.06 10.13 -
18 Audrey Wichmann JR-3 NW Missouri 13.43 10.02 8.99 10.33 -
20 MacKenzie Edmundson Junior Graceland 7.80 13.32 10.62 10.83 -
  Brianna Robinson   Southwestern Christian DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Missouri State A Divina Henry, Kadisha Francois, Isa Videler, Chicago Bains 2:44.18 2:58.25 3:54.54 4:50.83 5:00.22 10
1 Kansas A Mariah Kuykendoll, Jedah Caldwell, Honour Finley, Nicole Montgomery 3:35.51 3:53.47 3:44.49 3:04.09 3:33.27 10
2 NW Missouri A Jordan Hammond, Audrey Wichmann, Maja Ganter, Hiba Mahgoub 4:45.02 3:13.24 4:01.54 5:11.59 3:08.41 8
2 Oral Roberts A Sasha Smith-Pollard, Christina Ollison, Aneikeme Etim, Cameron Hilliard 2:56.20 4:35.89 3:51.84 3:51.84 4:54.44 8
3 Missouri State
(B>)
B Taryn Smiley, Asha Cave, Chelsey Linton, Georgia Richardson 3:13.40 3:06.06 4:04.81 4:46.43 4:41.54 6
3 Kansas
(B>)
B Megan Linder, Zainab Sanni, Chloe Akin-Otiko, Zantori Dickerson 3:40.87 2:56.70 3:52.49 3:17.62 4:43.64 6
4 Tulsa A Kiara Jones, Candalyn Lyons, Ca'Purnika Galbert, Aaliyah Birmmingham 3:25.42 5:01.13 3:53.43 4:42.45 3:02.08 5
4 Washburn A Makayla Kueser, Jenny Krause, Courtney Freed, Chia Okoro 5:10.85 3:05.51 4:10.68 4:35.75 3:58.15 5
5 Kansas
(C>)
C Daria Cook, Morganne Mukes, Caraline Slattery, Courtney Griffiths 3:49.33 3:56.58 4:01.40 5:04.17 4:56.93 4
5 Baker A Gloria Mares, Myan Elrington, Taiylor Sharp, Erica Esch 4:11.05 5:01.26 4:11.05 3:55.99 5:06.29 4
6 Benedictine (Kan.) A Mollie Ambuul, Sarah Lucas, Katie Weaver, Keishonda Rose 4:10.29 4:23.19 4:18.03 3:18.69 4:51.58 3
6 Kansas
(D>)
D Omawumi Omare, Talley Hill, Lisa Lauschke, Teri Huslig 4:23.79 3:49.28 4:06.53 3:29.55 3:49.28 3
7 Washburn
(B>)
B Darian Hillebert, Alona Harrison, Rachel Heiman, Lyndsay Stinson 4:41.48 3:51.02 4:25.54 5:45.21 4:22.89 2
8 Langston A Keandria Ford, Christian Tudman, Alysa Morgan, Kendall Odle 4:31.62 3:37.30 4:31.62 3:29.15 4:58.79 1
  Missouri State
(C>)
C Sidne' Williamson, Timeka Jordan, Amalie Gunn, Jamilah James DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Missouri State Henry, Francois, Videler, Bains 3:54.54 10
1 Kansas Kuykendoll, Caldwell, Finley, Montgomery 3:44.49 10
2 NW Missouri Hammond, Wichmann, Ganter, Mahgoub 4:01.54 8
4 Tulsa Jones, Lyons, Galbert, Birmmingham 3:53.43 5
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Oral Roberts Smith-Pollard, Ollison, Etim, Hilliard 4:17.35 4:59.08 4:10.39 3:10.11 4:40.53 3:51.84 8
3 Missouri State
(B>)
Smiley, Cave, Linton, Richardson 4:51.33 3:20.75 3:28.09 4:34.19 4:21.95 4:04.81 6
3 Kansas
(B>)
Linder, Sanni, Akin-Otiko, Dickerson 3:31.57 4:38.99 2:59.02 4:36.67 4:15.74 3:52.49 6
4 Washburn Kueser, Krause, Freed, Okoro 3:10.52 4:18.20 3:58.15 3:08.01 3:55.64 4:10.68 5
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Kansas
(C>)
Cook, Mukes, Slattery, Griffiths 4:01.40 3:13.12 5:06.58 3:42.09 3:13.12 3:39.68 4:30.37 4
6 Benedictine (Kan.) Ambuul, Lucas, Weaver, Rose 4:18.03 5:14.80 5:19.96 3:29.01 4:28.36 3:52.23 4:41.26 3
6 Kansas
(D>)
Omare, Hill, Lauschke, Huslig 4:06.53 4:43.51 5:05.70 3:02.44 2:57.51 4:48.44 5:15.56 3
  Missouri State
(C>)
Williamson, Jordan, Gunn, James DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Baker Mares, Elrington, Sharp, Esch 5:06.29 4:23.61 5:13.82 4:11.05 4
7 Washburn
(B>)
Hillebert, Harrison, Heiman, Stinson 3:53.68 4:41.48 5:00.06 4:25.54 2
8 Langston Ford, Tudman, Morgan, Odle 5:53.11 4:20.76 3:40.02 4:31.62 1

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Tulsa Ashley Barnes, Quin Patterson, Allison Bailey, Reagan Hausmann 12:49.15 14:44.53 10
1 Avila Drevon Carter, Helen Thames, Nancy Chicas, Penny Fenn 13:52.90 12:21.29 10

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Chelsea Baker   Friends 1.75m 1.15m 1.62m 1.65m 1.48m 5' 5" 10
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
1 Adia Eberle FR-1 Kansas 2.09m 1.73m 1.62m 1.70m 2.01m 5' 7" 10
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
2 Daiwa Emmert SR-4 UMKC 2.06m 1.76m 2.06m 1.60m 1.39m 5' 3" 8
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Makayla Kueser SO-2 Washburn 1.46m 1.42m 1.44m 1.50m 1.48m 4' 11" 8
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
3 Teri Huslig SR-4 Kansas 1.35m 1.53m 1.12m 1.55m 1.50m 5' 1" 6
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Olivia Ott JR-3 Missouri State 1.26m 1.10m 1.28m 1.45m 1.41m 4' 9" 5.5
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
5 Audrey Wichmann JR-3 NW Missouri 1.15m 1.95m 1.41m 1.55m 1.80m 5' 1" 5.5
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Rory Heywood   Benedictine (Kan.) 1.37m 1.74m 1.22m 1.40m 1.55m 4' 7" 3.5
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
6 Maddie Minnaert Senior Benedictine (Kan.) 1.48m 1.18m 1.01m 1.40m 1.57m 4' 7" 3.5
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
7 Chelsey Linton SR-4 Missouri State 1.80m 1.56m 1.52m 1.50m 1.92m 4' 11" 2
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
7 Hosanna Wilder SO-2 Oral Roberts 1.58m 1.68m 1.91m 1.50m 1.65m 4' 11" 5
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Megan McMillen   St. Mary (Kan.) NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.40
    XXX
  MacKenzie Edmundson Junior Graceland NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Camille Mancini   Benedictine (Kan.) NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.40
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Andrea Willis SO-2 Kansas 2.96m 5.09m 4.00m 4.17m 5.25m 5.34m 4.17m 13' 8.25" 10
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.52
    P
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.97
    XXO
  • 4.07
    O
  • 4.17
    XO
  • 4.27
    XXX
2 Laura Taylor SR-4 Kansas 3.17m 4.07m 4.60m 4.15m 4.23m 4.40m 4.07m 13' 4.25" 8
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.52
    P
  • 3.67
    XO
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.97
    XO
  • 4.07
    O
  • 4.17
    XXX
3 Tiffany Estala JR-3 Oral Roberts 4.89m 4.51m 3.13m 2.90m 2.90m 4.28m 3.82m 12' 6.25" 6
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.37
    XO
  • 3.52
    XO
  • 3.67
    XO
  • 3.82
    XO
  • 3.97
    XXX
4 Alexis Romero JR-3 Kansas 3.19m 4.73m 3.19m 4.59m 3.85m 2.94m 3.67m 12' 0.5" 4.5
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.52
    P
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.82
    XXX
4 Brittany Mitchell SR-4 NW Missouri 3.22m 3.32m 2.86m 3.35m 3.71m 3.81m 3.07m 10' 0.75" 10
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.37
    XXX
4 Morgan Griffiths JR-3 Kansas 2.79m 4.48m 2.75m 2.90m 4.29m 2.64m 3.67m 12' 0.5" 4.5
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.82
    XXX
6 Brittany Kallenberger   Unattached 4.15m 4.26m 2.86m 2.72m 2.90m 2.61m 3.67m 12' 0.5" -
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    XO
  • 3.82
    XXX
6 Khristen Bryant FR-1 Kansas 2.75m 3.13m 2.53m 3.84m 3.73m 3.03m 3.52m 11' 6.5" 3
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    XXX
7 Brittany McDonald SR-4 Oral Roberts 3.10m 3.03m 3.64m 3.00m 3.67m 3.94m 3.37m 11' 0.75" 2
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.52
    XXX
8 Rachael Mayberry FR-1 Washburn 3.24m 3.56m 3.80m 2.46m 3.10m 3.20m 3.52m 11' 6.5" 8
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.37
    XO
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    XXX
9 Natalie Lanman FR-1 Washburn 2.46m 3.17m 3.03m 2.50m 3.59m 3.17m 3.52m 11' 6.5" 6
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.52
    XO
  • 3.67
    XXX
10 Heather Ward FR-1 Oral Roberts 2.86m 3.07m 3.32m 2.76m 2.33m 3.99m 3.07m 10' 0.75" 1
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.37
    XXX
11 Christy Nell SO-2 UMKC 3.07m 2.83m 4.28m 4.38m 2.59m 3.17m 3.37m 11' 0.75" -
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.37
    XO
  • 3.52
    XXX
11 Georgia Richardson SR-4 Missouri State 4.18m 3.77m 3.40m 4.21m 4.01m 2.76m 3.37m 11' 0.75" 5
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.37
    XO
  • 3.52
    XXX
13 Mara Meneely SO-2 UMKC 3.84m 2.49m 3.17m 4.04m 3.24m 3.27m 3.37m 11' 0.75" -
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.37
    XXO
  • 3.52
    XXX
16 Nicole Reichenberger Freshman Friends 2.18m 3.25m 3.90m 3.32m 3.90m 2.21m 3.07m 10' 0.75" 4
  • 3.07
    XO
  • 3.37
    XXX
17 Jennifer LeHew FR-1 NW Missouri 3.16m 3.90m 2.30m 2.89m 3.10m 3.56m 3.07m 10' 0.75" 3
  • 3.07
    XXO
  • 3.37
    XXX
  Makayla Hollis   Friends NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.07
    XXX
  Destiny Teel SR-4 Oral Roberts NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.07
    XXX
  Makayla Linebarger FR-1 Oral Roberts NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.37
    XXX
  Shane Treadwell FR-1 Oral Roberts NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.07
    XXX
  Alex Stenberg   Benedictine (Kan.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.07
    XXX
  Mackenzie Van Pelt Freshman Friends NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.07
    XXX
  Kaylin Murcek FR-1 NW Missouri NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.07
    XXX
  Ashly Davenport   Southwestern Christian NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.07
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jamilah James FR-1 Missouri State 4.67m 5.77m 5.83m 18' 11.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.58  
1 Mercy Abire SO-2 Oral Roberts 4.92m 5.79m 6.54m 19' 0" 10
  • 5.79  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.60  
2 Daijha Heron SR-4 Missouri State 6.49m 5.64m 4.68m 18' 6" 8
  • 5.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.58  
2 Amaya Christon SR-4 Oral Roberts 7.23m 5.74m 4.71m 18' 10" 8
  • 5.45  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.74  
  • 5.50  
3 Jayla Riggins SO-2 UMKC 5.33m 5.49m 7.08m 18' 0.25" 6
  • 5.11  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.23  
3 Sidne' Williamson JR-3 Missouri State 7.06m 5.43m 5.86m 17' 9.75" 6
  • 5.18  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.43  
4 Makayla Kueser SO-2 Washburn 4.42m 5.39m 6.68m 17' 8.25" 5
  • 5.39  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.25  
4 Leyla Edwards FR-1 UMKC 6.00m 5.36m 5.63m 17' 7" 5
  • 5.33  
  • 5.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Kishel Stubbs SR-4 Oral Roberts 4.82m 5.18m 6.01m 17' 0" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
  • 4.93  
  • 5.17  
6 Blessing Oparaji SR-4 UMKC 3.97m 5.16m 5.47m 16' 11.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.16  
6 Olivia Ott JR-3 Missouri State 6.33m 5.32m 6.54m 17' 5.5" 4
  • 5.12  
  • 5.32  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Maja Ganter FR-1 NW Missouri 6.54m 5.15m 4.74m 16' 10.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.76  
  • 5.15  
7 Shermane Foster SO-2 UMKC 4.46m 4.60m 5.75m 15' 1.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.47  
8 Lexus Lovan Sophomore Graceland 6.90m 5.39m 5.93m 17' 8.25" 1.5
  • 5.03  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.39  
8 Mercedes Isaacson-Cover SO-2 NW Missouri 5.94m 5.12m 6.30m 16' 9.75" 1.5
  • 5.05  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.00  
8 Essence Brewer SR-4 UMKC 3.25m 4.17m 3.04m 13' 8.25" 1
  • 4.17  
  • 4.10  
  • PASS  
  • 3.88  
9 Sarah Lucas   Benedictine (Kan.) 5.28m 4.93m 6.26m 16' 2.25" -
  • 4.90  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.93  
10 Keandria Ford   Langston 4.03m 4.92m 5.36m 16' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.92  
11 Brianna Robinson   Southwestern Christian 3.53m 4.83m 4.11m 15' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Wedjie Atis FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 4.13m 4.75m 3.85m 15' 7" -
  • 4.39  
  • 4.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75  
13 Mackenzie Daffer SO-2 NW Missouri 5.87m 4.73m 4.02m 15' 6.25" -
  • 4.19  
  • 4.30  
  • 4.21  
  • 4.73  
14 McKenzie Blevins SO-2 Washburn 3.72m 4.71m 4.90m 15' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.71  
15 Susan Mattingly   Friends 5.00m 4.67m 5.79m 15' 4" -
  • 4.58  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.64  
16 Elizabeth Freeman   Benedictine (Kan.) 4.94m 4.41m 4.63m 14' 5.75" -
  • 4.25  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.07  
  • 4.11  
17 Sashoy Castriota SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 4.72m 4.25m 5.02m 13' 11.5" -
  • 4.25  
  • 4.00  
  • 4.18  
  • PASS  
18 MacKenzie Edmundson Junior Graceland 3.44m 4.15m 3.61m 13' 7.5" -
  • 3.83  
  • 3.99  
  • 4.15  
  • PASS  
19 Lauren Hedrick   Benedictine (Kan.) 3.04m 4.11m 4.07m 13' 6" -
  • PASS  
  • 4.02  
  • 4.08  
  • 4.11  
20 Terri Baptiste SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 2.55m 3.50m 3.89m 11' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.50  
  • 3.44  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jamilah James FR-1 Missouri State 7.44m 5.77m 4.33m 7.27m 18' 11.25" 10
7 Maja Ganter FR-1 NW Missouri 6.59m 5.15m 5.61m 5.51m 16' 10.75" 3
7 Shermane Foster SO-2 UMKC 4.55m 4.60m 4.88m 5.70m 15' 1.25" 2
8 Mercedes Isaacson-Cover SO-2 NW Missouri 4.66m 5.12m 6.50m 4.97m 16' 9.75" 1.5
8 Essence Brewer SR-4 UMKC 5.13m 4.17m 4.04m 3.54m 13' 8.25" 1
11 Brianna Robinson   Southwestern Christian 5.51m 4.83m 5.46m 4.78m 15' 10.25" -
13 Mackenzie Daffer SO-2 NW Missouri 4.07m 4.73m 4.78m 3.83m 15' 6.25" -
14 McKenzie Blevins SO-2 Washburn 4.29m 4.71m 3.58m 3.39m 15' 5.5" -
16 Elizabeth Freeman   Benedictine (Kan.) 4.94m 4.41m 4.94m 3.79m 14' 5.75" -
17 Sashoy Castriota SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 4.85m 4.25m 3.23m 3.15m 13' 11.5" -
18 MacKenzie Edmundson Junior Graceland 3.65m 4.15m 4.03m 5.23m 13' 7.5" -
19 Lauren Hedrick   Benedictine (Kan.) 3.04m 4.11m 4.03m 4.40m 13' 6" -
20 Terri Baptiste SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 3.19m 3.50m 4.55m 4.13m 11' 5.75" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mercy Abire SO-2 Oral Roberts 6.31m 6.08m 5.91m 6.31m 5.79m 4.05m 19' 0" 10
2 Daijha Heron SR-4 Missouri State 5.13m 6.54m 6.20m 4.40m 5.64m 4.74m 18' 6" 8
2 Amaya Christon SR-4 Oral Roberts 7.18m 4.36m 4.71m 4.42m 5.74m 5.34m 18' 10" 8
3 Sidne' Williamson JR-3 Missouri State 3.80m 4.83m 5.65m 4.24m 5.43m 6.14m 17' 9.75" 6
3 Jayla Riggins SO-2 UMKC 4.12m 4.50m 4.83m 6.59m 5.49m 6.37m 18' 0.25" 6
4 Makayla Kueser SO-2 Washburn 6.74m 3.77m 5.28m 4.53m 5.39m 6.79m 17' 8.25" 5
4 Leyla Edwards FR-1 UMKC 6.27m 4.72m 5.20m 4.18m 5.36m 5.79m 17' 7" 5
5 Kishel Stubbs SR-4 Oral Roberts 6.48m 3.73m 4.04m 3.99m 5.18m 4.97m 17' 0" 4
6 Olivia Ott JR-3 Missouri State 6.12m 3.94m 5.21m 4.58m 5.32m 5.59m 17' 5.5" 4
6 Blessing Oparaji SR-4 UMKC 6.66m 3.61m 4.18m 5.62m 5.16m 3.61m 16' 11.25" 3
8 Lexus Lovan Sophomore Graceland 5.88m 5.28m 5.88m 4.96m 5.39m 6.14m 17' 8.25" 1.5
9 Sarah Lucas   Benedictine (Kan.) 5.87m 5.92m 4.24m 3.89m 4.93m 3.89m 16' 2.25" -
10 Keandria Ford   Langston 5.36m 5.22m 3.74m 5.36m 4.92m 4.33m 16' 1.75" -
12 Wedjie Atis FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 5.99m 5.32m 6.08m 3.80m 4.75m 4.13m 15' 7" -
15 Susan Mattingly   Friends 5.37m 5.18m 4.20m 3.46m 4.67m 3.55m 15' 4" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
0 Traci Mills   Unattached 14.40m 12.00m 8.40m 10.44m 10.80m 13.92m 8.40m 39' 4.5" -
  • 12.00  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.41  
1 Jamilah James FR-1 Missouri State 14.28m 12.31m 14.65m 15.88m 10.34m 15.39m 12.68m 40' 4.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 12.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
1 Shalei Matthews JR-3 Kansas 8.91m 11.42m 14.16m 12.68m 11.76m 9.94m 13.59m 37' 5.75" 10
  • 11.42  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.19  
2 Daijha Heron SR-4 Missouri State 9.98m 11.47m 10.21m 9.06m 13.88m 10.55m 13.88m 37' 7.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Shermane Foster SO-2 UMKC 13.05m 11.15m 13.94m 7.92m 11.60m 13.27m 7.92m 36' 7" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.89  
3 Taryn Tempel SR-4 Kansas 11.41m 11.08m 9.42m 8.64m 8.20m 8.42m 9.31m 36' 4.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.08  
3 Mercedes Isaacson-Cover SO-2 NW Missouri 9.28m 11.32m 12.23m 9.62m 7.92m 9.62m 8.60m 37' 1.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.32  
4 Jayla Riggins SO-2 UMKC 7.82m 10.43m 12.93m 10.64m 10.85m 7.72m 7.61m 34' 2.75" 5
  • 10.43  
  • 10.04  
  • 10.39  
  • FOUL  
5 Blessing Oparaji SR-4 UMKC 7.78m 10.24m 10.34m 10.44m 8.19m 12.90m 10.75m 33' 7.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.24  
5 Madyson Salsberry   Langston 12.46m 11.03m 12.91m 10.81m 10.04m 7.83m 11.03m 36' 2.25" 5
  • 10.65  
  • 11.03  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.85  
6 Lauren Doll   Friends 8.83m 11.32m 13.13m 10.98m 11.21m 10.41m 8.83m 37' 1.75" 3.5
  • 10.94  
  • 11.04  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.02  
6 Jamee Weaver JR-3 NW Missouri 8.31m 10.52m 8.52m 7.47m 13.04m 8.63m 11.89m 34' 6.25" 3.5
  • 10.52  
  • 9.32  
  • 10.26  
  • 9.88  
7 Shyrelle Yates   Avila 11.91m 10.36m 13.16m 13.47m 7.36m 11.40m 8.91m 34' 0" 2
  • 10.19  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.25  
8 Catherine Boruch   Benedictine (Kan.) 9.70m 10.32m 12.80m 12.38m 10.84m 12.90m 10.63m 33' 10.25" 1
  • 10.32  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.03  
  • PASS  
9 Taiya Hickman   Ottawa 10.07m 10.28m 11.21m 12.95m 7.92m 9.97m 8.53m 33' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.24  
11 Tajera Lawkin JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 9.73m 10.14m 10.24m 11.66m 7.10m 12.17m 7.61m 33' 3.25" -
  • 10.14  
  • 9.85  
  • 10.03  
  • 9.88  
12 Myan Elrington   Baker 11.82m 10.10m 11.51m 7.57m 7.57m 8.38m 7.68m 33' 1.75" -
  • PASS  
  • 9.25  
  • 10.10  
  • PASS  
13 Cassie Helena   St. Mary (Kan.) 7.18m 9.97m 10.17m 8.08m 11.47m 10.97m 9.57m 32' 8.5" -
  • 9.46  
  • 9.70  
  • 9.97  
  • 9.52  
14 Susan Mattingly   Friends 8.24m 9.93m 11.72m 7.45m 10.63m 10.72m 12.11m 32' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.90  
  • 9.93  
15 Kristol Vanterpool Sophomore Graceland 13.26m 10.28m 12.23m 8.64m 13.36m 9.35m 12.64m 33' 8.75" -
  • 10.28  
  • 10.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Bridget Howard   Benedictine (Kan.) 10.21m 9.63m 7.22m 12.23m 6.84m 10.79m 10.98m 31' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.63  
  • FOUL  
16 Hannah Meyer   Benedictine (Kan.) 10.11m 9.36m 11.61m 12.07m 8.80m 10.02m 7.96m 30' 8.5" -
  • 8.99  
  • 9.35  
  • PASS  
  • 9.36  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jamilah James FR-1 Missouri State 15.76m 10.46m 13.17m 14.16m 12.31m 14.77m 40' 4.75" 10
2 Shermane Foster SO-2 UMKC 14.16m 8.14m 13.60m 14.50m 11.15m 10.26m 36' 7" 8
4 Jayla Riggins SO-2 UMKC 8.45m 12.10m 11.37m 7.30m 10.43m 7.30m 34' 2.75" 5
5 Madyson Salsberry   Langston 14.23m 11.14m 8.71m 11.25m 11.03m 12.68m 36' 2.25" 5
7 Shyrelle Yates   Avila 13.16m 9.32m 7.36m 8.81m 10.36m 9.74m 34' 0" 2
8 Catherine Boruch   Benedictine (Kan.) 13.42m 7.33m 12.28m 10.01m 10.32m 10.11m 33' 10.25" 1
9 Taiya Hickman   Ottawa 7.50m 8.43m 10.07m 8.12m 10.28m 9.56m 33' 8.75" -
12 Myan Elrington   Baker 7.88m 12.83m 9.70m 8.38m 10.10m 12.02m 33' 1.75" -
13 Cassie Helena   St. Mary (Kan.) 8.28m 8.97m 9.47m 8.18m 9.97m 12.76m 32' 8.5" -
15 Bridget Howard   Benedictine (Kan.) 10.59m 10.69m 10.88m 9.92m 9.63m 7.42m 31' 7.25" -
16 Hannah Meyer   Benedictine (Kan.) 9.55m 8.05m 9.36m 7.11m 9.36m 11.98m 30' 8.5" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
0 Traci Mills   Unattached 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
1 Shalei Matthews JR-3 Kansas 11.42m 37' 5.75" 10
2 Daijha Heron SR-4 Missouri State 11.47m 37' 7.75" 8
3 Mercedes Isaacson-Cover SO-2 NW Missouri 11.32m 37' 1.75" 6
3 Taryn Tempel SR-4 Kansas 11.08m 36' 4.25" 6
5 Blessing Oparaji SR-4 UMKC 10.24m 33' 7.25" 4
6 Jamee Weaver JR-3 NW Missouri 10.52m 34' 6.25" 3.5
6 Lauren Doll   Friends 11.32m 37' 1.75" 3.5
11 Tajera Lawkin JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.14m 33' 3.25" -
14 Susan Mattingly   Friends 9.93m 32' 7" -
15 Kristol Vanterpool Sophomore Graceland 10.28m 33' 8.75" -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
0 Gabriel Foster SO Unattached 10.95m 8.32m 11.06m 8.11m 9.58m 10.53m 34' 6.75" -
  • 9.66  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.53  
1 Lea Riedel FR-1 Kansas 15.94m 11.88m 11.18m 17.61m 18.03m 13.98m 45' 10.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 13.78  
  • 13.98  
  • 13.88  
1 Haley Craig SO-2 NW Missouri 13.09m 9.65m 9.92m 13.09m 16.66m 13.22m 43' 4.5" 10
  • 13.22  
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Rachel Clowers SO-2 Kansas 9.39m 14.81m 10.47m 9.75m 14.09m 12.04m 39' 6" 8
  • 11.76  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.90  
  • 12.04  
2 Brittany McPike SR-4 Missouri State 8.94m 9.44m 15.53m 9.69m 16.02m 12.42m 40' 9" 8
  • 12.42  
  • 12.03  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.39  
3 Rebecca Finley JR-3 UMKC 8.34m 11.46m 10.19m 11.93m 9.26m 11.58m 38' 0" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.10  
3 Kortney Schutt   Friends 14.58m 13.01m 14.46m 12.29m 12.89m 12.05m 39' 6.5" 6
  • 11.88  
  • 11.83  
  • 12.05  
  • 11.94  
4 Rebecca Newsom JR-3 NW Missouri 15.09m 9.82m 13.78m 10.18m 10.54m 11.98m 39' 3.75" 5
  • 11.52  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.98  
  • 11.51  
5 Abby Belt   Friends 15.33m 9.43m 12.97m 13.68m 12.26m 11.79m 38' 8.25" 4
  • 10.37  
  • 10.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.79  
5 Morgan Griffiths JR-3 Kansas 11.70m 12.81m 12.92m 8.88m 8.37m 10.09m 33' 1.25" 5
  • 10.09  
  • 9.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.79  
6 Mirissa Massey SR-4 Missouri State 12.31m 14.38m 11.16m 13.00m 12.77m 11.50m 37' 8.75" 3
  • 10.71  
  • 10.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.50  
7 Amanthi Silva SO-2 Missouri State 11.77m 9.72m 10.97m 13.26m 12.23m 11.43m 37' 6" 2
  • 11.03  
  • 11.43  
  • 9.99  
  • 10.49  
8 Martana Stemmons SO-2 Washburn 9.99m 10.67m 8.63m 12.94m 12.26m 11.35m 37' 3" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
9 Fortuneit Traylor   Langston 7.91m 8.93m 14.46m 13.00m 11.98m 11.30m 37' 1" -
  • 11.30  
  • 10.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Natalie Soukup   Kansas Wesleyan 8.11m 11.15m 14.19m 9.46m 9.46m 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
  • 11.26  
  • 10.45  
  • 1.50  
  • FOUL  
11 Jordan Hoffman SO-2 Washburn 9.67m 9.33m 9.55m 11.58m 13.38m 11.24m 36' 10.5" -
  • 10.76  
  • 10.80  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.04  
12 Kaitlyn Hullinger   St. Mary (Kan.) 11.91m 9.71m 8.05m 14.34m 8.05m 11.03m 36' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.03  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.94  
13 Cassidy Brannon FR-1 NW Missouri 9.35m 10.44m 8.59m 8.80m 10.33m 10.87m 35' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.87  
14 Nyia Duncan   Friends 8.59m 13.21m 11.92m 10.10m 13.96m 10.74m 35' 3" -
  • 10.50  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.44  
  • FOUL  
14 Matia Finley JR-3 UMKC 14.64m 7.88m 10.92m 11.60m 11.71m 11.26m 36' 11.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.26  
15 Hannah Walter   Kansas Wesleyan 11.95m 8.96m 9.92m 13.76m 10.35m 10.67m 35' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.67  
16 Shannon Benson Senior Langston 8.98m 10.10m 7.55m 8.98m 7.96m 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
  • 9.87  
  • 10.20  
  • 9.85  
  • FOUL  
17 Jordan Heinrich   Baker 12.42m 8.42m 10.52m 9.52m 7.72m 10.02m 32' 10.5" -
  • 9.43  
  • 10.02  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.60  
18 Veronica Wiebold   Benedictine (Kan.) 7.23m 8.23m 8.23m 9.51m 9.81m 9.91m 32' 6.25" -
  • 9.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Abigael Sullivan Freshman Graceland 11.73m 7.30m 9.76m 6.90m 9.96m 9.86m 32' 4.25" -
  • 9.86  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.27  
  • 9.59  
20 Melody Baker SO-2 Washburn 7.24m 11.61m 9.62m 10.95m 8.57m 9.52m 31' 3" -
  • 9.34  
  • 9.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.52  
21 Mary-Katherine Ekins   Baker 9.49m 11.19m 11.37m 9.78m 6.96m 9.40m 30' 10.25" -
  • 8.28  
  • 9.37  
  • 8.43  
  • 9.40  
22 Sophia Frisch   Benedictine (Kan.) 6.77m 9.37m 11.32m 12.06m 11.97m 9.28m 30' 5.5" -
  • 8.38  
  • 8.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.28  
23 Bailey Strine   Benedictine (Kan.) 7.33m 6.62m 7.06m 10.01m 11.44m 8.94m 29' 4" -
  • 8.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.75  
  • FOUL  
24 Bianca Asheim   St. Mary (Kan.) 8.40m 9.24m 6.44m 6.28m 9.07m 8.48m 27' 10" -
  • 8.05  
  • 7.88  
  • 8.45  
  • 8.48  
25 Saige Alvarado   St. Mary (Kan.) 6.80m 9.65m 10.40m 7.47m 7.80m 8.39m 27' 6.5" -
  • 8.22  
  • 8.31  
  • 8.14  
  • 8.39  
  Chelsey Linton SR-4 Missouri State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
0 Gabriel Foster SO Unattached 9.58m 10.53m 34' 6.75" -
10 Natalie Soukup   Kansas Wesleyan 13.40m 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
13 Cassidy Brannon FR-1 NW Missouri 10.65m 10.87m 35' 8" -
15 Hannah Walter   Kansas Wesleyan 8.43m 10.67m 35' 0.25" -
17 Jordan Heinrich   Baker 11.12m 10.02m 32' 10.5" -
19 Abigael Sullivan Freshman Graceland 11.24m 9.86m 32' 4.25" -
21 Mary-Katherine Ekins   Baker 7.14m 9.40m 30' 10.25" -
23 Bailey Strine   Benedictine (Kan.) 9.74m 8.94m 29' 4" -
24 Bianca Asheim   St. Mary (Kan.) 10.18m 8.48m 27' 10" -
25 Saige Alvarado   St. Mary (Kan.) 9.56m 8.39m 27' 6.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Rebecca Finley JR-3 UMKC 11.58m 8.80m 13.55m 14.59m 8.92m 38' 0" 6
5 Abby Belt   Friends 11.79m 10.49m 12.38m 8.49m 14.38m 38' 8.25" 4
5 Morgan Griffiths JR-3 Kansas 10.09m 7.87m 9.18m 12.81m 12.11m 33' 1.25" 5
9 Fortuneit Traylor   Langston 11.30m 7.91m 14.35m 12.54m 12.43m 37' 1" -
11 Jordan Hoffman SO-2 Washburn 11.24m 12.03m 8.09m 13.60m 14.16m 36' 10.5" -
12 Kaitlyn Hullinger   St. Mary (Kan.) 11.03m 11.80m 9.71m 9.15m 12.91m 36' 2.25" -
16 Shannon Benson Senior Langston 10.20m 9.59m 8.26m 10.91m 12.14m 33' 5.75" -
18 Veronica Wiebold   Benedictine (Kan.) 9.91m 11.30m 7.93m 7.43m 12.39m 32' 6.25" -
20 Melody Baker SO-2 Washburn 9.52m 9.14m 12.09m 12.09m 10.57m 31' 3" -
22 Sophia Frisch   Benedictine (Kan.) 9.28m 11.14m 10.67m 6.50m 7.80m 30' 5.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Haley Craig SO-2 NW Missouri 11.63m 10.71m 16.53m 13.22m 13.22m 14.15m 15.34m 43' 4.5" 10
1 Lea Riedel FR-1 Kansas 9.93m 16.92m 17.06m 13.98m 11.04m 11.46m 13.56m 45' 10.5" 10
2 Brittany McPike SR-4 Missouri State 13.91m 11.05m 15.90m 12.42m 11.80m 13.04m 13.04m 40' 9" 8
2 Rachel Clowers SO-2 Kansas 9.27m 13.36m 13.85m 12.04m 14.57m 13.61m 10.84m 39' 6" 8
3 Kortney Schutt   Friends 12.41m 11.09m 15.18m 12.05m 8.80m 10.85m 11.45m 39' 6.5" 6
4 Rebecca Newsom JR-3 NW Missouri 15.21m 15.57m 12.34m 11.98m 13.54m 8.99m 10.90m 39' 3.75" 5
6 Mirissa Massey SR-4 Missouri State 14.38m 11.73m 11.62m 11.50m 9.78m 13.68m 13.11m 37' 8.75" 3
7 Amanthi Silva SO-2 Missouri State 8.12m 11.20m 10.74m 11.43m 9.94m 14.74m 8.69m 37' 6" 2
8 Martana Stemmons SO-2 Washburn 8.17m 12.94m 9.87m 11.35m 13.73m 9.42m 11.92m 37' 3" 1
14 Nyia Duncan   Friends 13.96m 7.52m 8.91m 10.74m 11.38m 13.32m 11.60m 35' 3" -
14 Matia Finley JR-3 UMKC 9.80m 9.91m 11.49m 11.26m 10.47m 8.90m 9.46m 36' 11.5" 4
  Chelsey Linton SR-4 Missouri State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Matia Finley JR-3 UMKC 16.67m 11.70m 11.55m 12.57m 14.62m 47' 11.75" 10
  • 14.60  
  • 14.62  
  • 14.02  
  • FOUL  
1 Brittany McPike SR-4 Missouri State 17.91m 16.92m 13.64m 13.80m 16.43m 53' 11" 10
  • 16.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.43  
2 Baylor Reese JR-3 Tulsa 15.86m 13.00m 10.86m 18.01m 14.29m 46' 10.75" 8
  • 14.29  
  • 14.28  
  • 14.28  
  • 13.97  
2 Martana Stemmons SO-2 Washburn 11.51m 20.15m 14.55m 16.63m 15.99m 52' 5.5" 8
  • 15.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.99  
3 Haley Craig SO-2 NW Missouri 10.87m 13.82m 14.13m 14.91m 15.53m 50' 11.5" 6
  • 15.53  
  • 14.22  
  • 14.75  
  • FOUL  
3 Rachel Clowers SO-2 Kansas 12.08m 14.89m 16.86m 16.58m 14.05m 46' 1.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 14.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Rebecca Finley JR-3 UMKC 9.55m 15.12m 13.92m 16.84m 13.26m 43' 6" 5
  • 13.26  
  • 13.02  
  • 12.95  
  • 13.20  
4 Abby Belt   Friends 17.24m 17.99m 12.70m 16.03m 15.12m 49' 7.25" 5
  • 14.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.12  
5 Rebecca Newsom JR-3 NW Missouri 11.65m 16.77m 18.05m 11.94m 14.21m 46' 7.5" 4
  • 13.50  
  • 13.72  
  • 13.67  
  • 14.21  
6 Cassidy Brannon FR-1 NW Missouri 12.59m 11.10m 17.06m 12.32m 13.54m 44' 5.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.54  
7 Mirissa Massey SR-4 Missouri State 11.48m 9.86m 15.93m 11.21m 13.50m 44' 3.5" 2
  • 13.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.50  
8 Kortney Schutt   Friends 17.13m 16.19m 15.39m 11.51m 13.38m 43' 10.75" 1
  • 12.70  
  • 12.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.38  
9 Jordan Hoffman SO-2 Washburn 14.27m 14.65m 11.59m 13.12m 12.74m 41' 9.75" -
  • 12.73  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.74  
  • FOUL  
11 Nyia Duncan   Friends 11.53m 14.60m 13.37m 8.59m 12.27m 40' 3.25" -
  • 12.27  
  • 11.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Lindsey Grant   Benedictine (Kan.) 10.98m 9.03m 15.01m 10.61m 12.20m 40' 0.5" -
  • 12.20  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.12  
13 Mary-Katherine Ekins   Baker 10.99m 13.77m 9.42m 12.68m 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
  • 11.38  
  • 12.08  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.43  
14 Lia McLoughlin   Avila 15.67m 9.88m 13.26m 12.17m 12.05m 39' 6.5" -
  • 10.66  
  • 12.05  
  • 11.17  
  • 10.78  
14 Alyssa Sipes   Avila 16.18m 10.57m 15.67m 15.93m 12.74m 41' 9.75" -
  • 12.49  
  • 11.83  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.74  
15 Kaitlyn Hullinger   St. Mary (Kan.) 8.52m 12.07m 10.53m 11.71m 11.83m 38' 9.75" -
  • 11.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Melody Baker SO-2 Washburn 11.40m 9.42m 11.28m 11.63m 11.63m 38' 2" -
  • 11.63  
  • 11.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Fortuneit Traylor   Langston 9.29m 8.03m 10.09m 9.29m 11.47m 37' 7.75" -
  • 9.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47  
18 Saige Alvarado   St. Mary (Kan.) 10.12m 8.75m 8.75m 10.69m 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
  • 10.42  
  • 11.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01  
19 Natalie Soukup   Kansas Wesleyan 13.49m 9.48m 13.49m 10.59m 11.15m 36' 7" -
  • 11.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.36  
  • FOUL  
20 Sophia Frisch   Benedictine (Kan.) 7.85m 11.30m 10.88m 7.43m 10.46m 34' 4" -
  • 10.22  
  • 10.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.85  
21 Hannah Walter   Kansas Wesleyan 8.04m 11.38m 10.13m 11.69m 10.44m 34' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.44  
  • 9.74  
  • 10.16  
22 Jordan Heinrich   Baker 8.41m 12.51m 12.31m 7.21m 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.54  
  • 9.35  
  • 10.01  
23 Shannon Benson Senior Langston 8.61m 9.97m 9.33m 10.69m 9.06m 29' 8.75" -
  • 9.06  
  • 6.86  
  • 7.63  
  • FOUL  
24 Bianca Asheim   St. Mary (Kan.) 8.60m 8.87m 6.58m 10.80m 8.78m 28' 9.75" -
  • 8.78  
  • 8.02  
  • 8.16  
  • FOUL  
25 Natalie Sjuts   Benedictine (Kan.) 9.59m 9.06m 6.82m 9.21m 7.49m 24' 7" -
  • 7.49  
  • 6.64  
  • 6.70  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Cassidy Brannon FR-1 NW Missouri 10.43m 10.97m 17.47m 12.32m 13.54m 13.27m 44' 5.25" 3
8 Kortney Schutt   Friends 14.45m 11.51m 15.52m 13.38m 13.38m 15.12m 43' 10.75" 1
11 Nyia Duncan   Friends 14.11m 10.92m 13.25m 10.92m 12.27m 8.59m 40' 3.25" -
14 Alyssa Sipes   Avila 9.81m 14.27m 13.25m 14.78m 12.74m 15.03m 41' 9.75" -
15 Kaitlyn Hullinger   St. Mary (Kan.) 13.49m 14.31m 12.78m 11.24m 11.83m 12.07m 38' 9.75" -
17 Fortuneit Traylor   Langston 14.57m 9.75m 10.55m 10.67m 11.47m 9.18m 37' 7.75" -
18 Saige Alvarado   St. Mary (Kan.) 12.96m 13.42m 12.39m 8.53m 11.37m 10.80m 37' 3.75" -
19 Natalie Soukup   Kansas Wesleyan 10.82m 9.81m 11.71m 11.04m 11.15m 11.15m 36' 7" -
20 Sophia Frisch   Benedictine (Kan.) 7.95m 9.83m 12.45m 10.04m 10.46m 10.46m 34' 4" -
21 Hannah Walter   Kansas Wesleyan 8.87m 12.42m 12.11m 10.13m 10.44m 9.29m 34' 3" -
22 Jordan Heinrich   Baker 12.11m 12.01m 12.71m 9.01m 10.01m 8.21m 32' 10.25" -
23 Shannon Benson Senior Langston 6.89m 8.34m 10.42m 7.79m 9.06m 10.78m 29' 8.75" -
24 Bianca Asheim   St. Mary (Kan.) 8.78m 10.36m 10.45m 7.20m 8.78m 6.50m 28' 9.75" -
25 Natalie Sjuts   Benedictine (Kan.) 9.44m 6.37m 5.99m 7.42m 7.49m 8.54m 24' 7" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brittany McPike SR-4 Missouri State 16.43m 16.43m 18.73m 12.98m 53' 11" 10
1 Matia Finley JR-3 UMKC 14.62m 16.96m 17.98m 11.99m 47' 11.75" 10
2 Martana Stemmons SO-2 Washburn 15.99m 12.79m 17.27m 19.83m 52' 5.5" 8
2 Baylor Reese JR-3 Tulsa 14.29m 10.29m 13.00m 16.72m 46' 10.75" 8
3 Haley Craig SO-2 NW Missouri 15.53m 16.77m 15.53m 13.20m 50' 11.5" 6
3 Rachel Clowers SO-2 Kansas 14.05m 10.68m 15.74m 11.38m 46' 1.25" 6
4 Abby Belt   Friends 15.12m 19.50m 12.25m 17.24m 49' 7.25" 5
4 Rebecca Finley JR-3 UMKC 13.26m 16.58m 15.65m 11.01m 43' 6" 5
5 Rebecca Newsom JR-3 NW Missouri 14.21m 16.77m 11.94m 11.79m 46' 7.5" 4
7 Mirissa Massey SR-4 Missouri State 13.50m 12.29m 12.42m 17.42m 44' 3.5" 2
9 Jordan Hoffman SO-2 Washburn 12.74m 11.85m 9.43m 11.34m 41' 9.75" -
12 Lindsey Grant   Benedictine (Kan.) 12.20m 10.25m 14.03m 14.88m 40' 0.5" -
13 Mary-Katherine Ekins   Baker 12.08m 15.10m 8.70m 8.70m 39' 7.75" -
14 Lia McLoughlin   Avila 12.05m 13.13m 11.57m 12.05m 39' 6.5" -
16 Melody Baker SO-2 Washburn 11.63m 14.42m 8.37m 9.19m 38' 2" -