February 2- 3, 2018
|
Missouri Southern-Leggett & Platt Ath. Center - Joplin, MO
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ricky Bell SR-4 Rogers State 7.51 4.78 8.60 8.12 6.82
2 Djiron Lilley JR-3 Rogers State 5.28 6.72 5.55 8.50 6.85
3 Roberto Smith JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.00 7.10 4.96 6.83 6.89
4 Jakiel David SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.23 4.84 6.43 5.32 6.91
5 Javan Gray FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 5.32 7.12 7.95 5.53 6.91
6 Aaron Charlton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.33 5.85 8.24 5.71 7.04

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ricky Bell SR-4 Rogers State 6.86 8.92 7.07 4.94
2 Javan Gray FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.90 6.90 5.11 8.15
3 Djiron Lilley JR-3 Rogers State 6.95 5.36 5.08 8.21
4 Roberto Smith JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.95 6.61 7.37 7.65
5 Jakiel David SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.95 7.30 8.21 5.77
6 Aaron Charlton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.99 8.88 5.74 7.41
7 Stephen Rose JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.05 7.20 6.21 6.42
8 stallone watson   Unattached 7.06 9.18 7.56 7.28
9 Franklin Hunt SO-2 Central Missouri 7.08 8.50 6.52 6.73
10 Dausen Gourley SO-2 Missouri Southern 7.10 6.54 5.19 7.17
11 Joey McCormick SO-2 Southwest Baptist 7.11 8.54 4.98 8.46
12 Joseph Owens FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 7.11 5.19 6.97 4.98
13 Carderick Johnson   UNAT-Southern Arkansas 7.11 5.91 8.25 5.62
14 Desmond Williams   Unattached 7.12 5.91 6.20 8.26
15 Andre Williams FR-1 Central Missouri 7.12 8.41 8.69 6.48
16 Wendell Allgood JR-3 Southern Nazarene 7.12 6.06 8.19 5.20
17 Kade Trompler FR-1 UT-Tyler 7.13 6.63 6.71 7.06
18 Austin Kruzich SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 7.15 8.01 8.44 7.08
19 Shu'Cori Hurst   UNAT-Southern Arkansas 7.15 5.22 7.58 5.65
20 Quinton Poole FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.16 6.45 8.52 7.16
21 Tyson Holcombe SR-4 Central Missouri 7.17 8.18 5.17 6.67
22 Blake Johnson SO-2 Central Missouri 7.17 6.96 6.39 7.39
23 Michael Hull Littlejohn FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.17 8.18 6.74 7.10
24 Brendan Black SR-4 Central Missouri 7.19 5.25 7.70 6.48
25 Michael Spainhour JR-3 Hendrix 7.20 5.26 8.93 6.77
26 Cameron Grissom FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.20 6.48 5.84 5.69
27 Tyrell Jeffries FR-1 William Jewell 7.22 7.08 5.06 7.80
28 Korey Robinette FR-1 Missouri Southern 7.23 5.57 8.82 7.67
29 Jacob Williams SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) 7.24 8.91 7.53 8.26
30 Reece Watson FR-1 Southern Nazarene 7.24 9.27 6.38 8.98
31 Yves Cherubin FR-1 Pratt CC 7.29 8.31 7.22 6.86
32 Grant Smith JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 7.30 9.49 5.84 6.50
33 JaQuan Johnson JR-3 Rogers State 7.32 6.15 8.64 6.59
34 Levi Jones FR-1 Hendrix 7.33 6.01 7.41 6.31
35 Jacob Gutierrez JR-3 Southern Nazarene 7.33 7.70 8.65 5.65
36 Jackson Davis SO-2 Southwestern Christian 7.33 9.17 8.36 8.21
37 Maurice Hill FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 7.33 7.70 5.65 6.67
38 Daylen Foster FR-1 Central Missouri 7.36 5.60 8.39 7.00
39 Wayd Davis FR-1 Southwest Baptist 7.38 8.79 6.72 6.35
40 Jordan Johnson   UNAT-Southern Arkansas 7.40 9.55 7.03 5.85
41 Kyle Byerly FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 7.40 8.74 5.41 8.81
42 Brent Strunk FR-1 Hendrix 7.40 6.07 7.85 8.51
43 Juvens Pierre SO-2 Pratt CC 7.41 5.86 6.60 7.64
44 James Willis SR-4 Central Missouri 7.42 8.83 5.94 6.16
45 Austin Alexander   UNAT-Southern Arkansas 7.42 6.01 5.94 8.24
46 Xzavion Hunter JR-3 Southern Nazarene 7.43 7.43 5.65 7.36
47 Dylan Grim FR-1 UT-Tyler 7.44 7.00 9.01 7.52
48 Avery Gauthier FR-1 Hendrix 7.45 8.42 8.80 7.75
49 Matt Scaletty JR-3 Central Missouri 7.45 7.31 6.41 5.52
50 Bryan Vinson JR-3 Langston 7.47 7.25 8.74 8.89
51 Mark Phillips FR-1 UT-Tyler 7.52 7.30 5.72 5.34
52 Brent Alumbaugh SO-2 Central Missouri 7.52 9.63 5.34 7.45
53 Elliott Anderson FR-1 Central Missouri 7.56 8.92 6.88 8.70
54 Ryan Audette FR-1 Southwestern Christian 7.61 8.98 8.68 7.31
55 Jeremy Strong SR-4 Bacone 7.62 7.24 7.32 5.64
56 Josh Garcia SO-2 UT-Tyler 7.64 5.81 7.80 9.02
57 Rory Mcpherson FR-1 Bacone 7.67 6.06 8.36 8.75
58 Christian Was SO-2 Southwestern Christian 7.72 7.57 9.81 7.42
59 McCrea Lopez JR-3 UT-Tyler 7.72 8.80 9.81 5.72
60 Luis Bailon FR-1 Drury 8.29 6.80 10.62 8.05
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Dausen Gourley SO-2 Missouri Southern 7.10 9.09
15 Andre Williams FR-1 Central Missouri 7.12 7.55
19 Shu'Cori Hurst   UNAT-Southern Arkansas 7.15 5.51
31 Yves Cherubin FR-1 Pratt CC 7.29 5.40
36 Jackson Davis SO-2 Southwestern Christian 7.33 7.70
57 Rory Mcpherson FR-1 Bacone 7.67 6.29
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Franklin Hunt SO-2 Central Missouri 7.51 9.14 8.22 7.58 7.15 5.74 7.08
11 Joey McCormick SO-2 Southwest Baptist 7.61 5.12 8.75 7.26 6.83 7.47 7.11
35 Jacob Gutierrez JR-3 Southern Nazarene 8.65 8.87 7.19 9.31 5.43 8.07 7.33
37 Maurice Hill FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 7.70 7.26 5.35 9.09 7.63 6.23 7.33
39 Wayd Davis FR-1 Southwest Baptist 7.53 6.35 9.38 5.61 8.05 6.79 7.38
48 Avery Gauthier FR-1 Hendrix 8.27 8.12 5.37 8.50 7.31 6.26 7.45
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Aaron Charlton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.13 5.46 8.95 6.78 6.99 8.53 7.34
16 Wendell Allgood JR-3 Southern Nazarene 7.55 8.76 9.05 8.76 7.12 5.63 7.20
28 Korey Robinette FR-1 Missouri Southern 8.97 6.08 7.52 6.37 7.23 8.39 9.26
32 Grant Smith JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 6.87 8.25 6.06 7.67 7.30 6.50 9.42
58 Christian Was SO-2 Southwestern Christian 8.42 8.03 8.11 6.72 7.72 6.80 10.04
60 Luis Bailon FR-1 Drury 9.79 7.13 10.53 9.29 8.29 8.87 9.45
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Austin Kruzich SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 7.15 7.51
33 JaQuan Johnson JR-3 Rogers State 7.32 8.86
34 Levi Jones FR-1 Hendrix 7.33 5.72
38 Daylen Foster FR-1 Central Missouri 7.36 5.82
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jakiel David SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 5.63 6.95 4.94 7.23 6.61
25 Michael Spainhour JR-3 Hendrix 5.04 7.20 5.48 8.00 7.78
30 Reece Watson FR-1 Southern Nazarene 7.82 7.24 5.72 5.72 6.01
40 Jordan Johnson   UNAT-Southern Arkansas 9.55 7.40 6.89 6.59 5.92
46 Xzavion Hunter JR-3 Southern Nazarene 6.17 7.43 7.29 6.32 5.28
59 McCrea Lopez JR-3 UT-Tyler 6.10 7.72 9.42 9.50 7.72
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Javan Gray FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.01 6.90
13 Carderick Johnson   UNAT-Southern Arkansas 6.90 7.11
14 Desmond Williams   Unattached 6.41 7.12
24 Brendan Black SR-4 Central Missouri 7.55 7.19
29 Jacob Williams SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) 8.26 7.24
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Roberto Smith JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.62 6.95 5.91 7.65 6.95
20 Quinton Poole FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.45 8.17 8.67 5.16 7.16
22 Blake Johnson SO-2 Central Missouri 6.10 8.03 8.25 5.74 7.17
27 Tyrell Jeffries FR-1 William Jewell 6.79 9.25 5.42 5.71 7.22
45 Austin Alexander   UNAT-Southern Arkansas 8.24 9.35 6.09 6.90 7.42
55 Jeremy Strong SR-4 Bacone 9.68 7.55 6.25 5.95 7.62
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ricky Bell SR-4 Rogers State 5.42 7.00 5.70 6.86
21 Tyson Holcombe SR-4 Central Missouri 7.17 8.03 8.32 7.17
42 Brent Strunk FR-1 Hendrix 8.00 8.29 9.55 7.40
44 James Willis SR-4 Central Missouri 6.31 8.69 9.06 7.42
50 Bryan Vinson JR-3 Langston 5.76 6.73 7.55 7.47
56 Josh Garcia SO-2 UT-Tyler 5.35 9.02 9.78 7.64
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Djiron Lilley JR-3 Rogers State 6.95
23 Michael Hull Littlejohn FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.17
43 Juvens Pierre SO-2 Pratt CC 7.41
51 Mark Phillips FR-1 UT-Tyler 7.52
53 Elliott Anderson FR-1 Central Missouri 7.56
54 Ryan Audette FR-1 Southwestern Christian 7.61
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Stephen Rose JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 5.29 7.05
17 Kade Trompler FR-1 UT-Tyler 9.13 7.13
26 Cameron Grissom FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.72 7.20
41 Kyle Byerly FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 8.00 7.40
49 Matt Scaletty JR-3 Central Missouri 6.63 7.45
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 stallone watson   Unattached 7.84 5.30 7.06
12 Joseph Owens FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 5.98 6.05 7.11
47 Dylan Grim FR-1 UT-Tyler 8.11 6.10 7.44
52 Brent Alumbaugh SO-2 Central Missouri 8.28 7.30 7.52