February 10, 2018
|
Albright College-Life Sports Center - Reading, PA
|
160m (Flat)

Men's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Nathan Anzel FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6.84 7.39 10
2 Ezekiel Omosanya SO-2 Gettysburg 6.97 5.86 8
3 Tyreque Cabrera FR-1 Albright 6.98 9.01 6
4 Matthew Weck FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.08 7.30 5
5 Javon Nelson SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7.17 6.46 4
6 Dylan O'Neil SO-2 Gettysburg 7.25 6.53 3
  Joseph Zsiga FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNS DNS   
  Dyujay Smith FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNS DNS   
Men's 55 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Javon Nelson SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7.17 7.75 4
6 Dylan O'Neil SO-2 Gettysburg 7.25 8.27 3
  Joseph Zsiga FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNS DNS   
  Dyujay Smith FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNS DNS   
Men's 55 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Nathan Anzel FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5.68 6.84 10
2 Ezekiel Omosanya SO-2 Gettysburg 8.79 6.97 8
3 Tyreque Cabrera FR-1 Albright 5.73 6.98 6
4 Matthew Weck FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.14 7.08 5

Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
  Robert Meisenhelter FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.47 7.56 7.72
  Conor Glass FR-1 U. of Sciences 8.60 8.27 8.27
  Matthew Weiner FR-1 U. of Sciences 10.05 7.91 9.50
  Eric Papazian FR-1 U. of Sciences 6.41 7.45 5.37
  Kevin Kociemba SO-2 Albright 8.53 8.28 9.86
  Tyreque Cabrera FR-1 Albright 7.30 7.08 5.67
  Xavier Jackson FR-1 Albright 6.78 7.53 9.42
  Quentin Ross SO-2 Albright 8.16 7.55 9.82
  Matthew Azzaro SR-4 Albright 5.36 7.55 9.06
  Joshua Keener SR-4 Albright 6.49 7.46 9.70
  Randolph Ciarlone FR-1 Immaculata 8.47 7.99 7.91
  Javon Nelson SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5.90 7.19 7.41
  Nathan Anzel FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.93 6.95 7.23
  Matthew Weck FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.55 7.18 9.12
  Alex Watkins FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.07 7.37 8.85
  Thomas Clark SR-4 Gettysburg 6.05 7.47 6.88
  Joseph Artemoiu JR-3 Gettysburg 5.93 7.32 6.08
  Dylan O'Neil SO-2 Gettysburg 5.91 7.29 5.47
  Bryan Lopez SO-2 Hagerstown CC 7.09 7.62 6.33
  Bryce Davis FR-1 Hagerstown CC 6.16 7.70 7.78
  Dyujay Smith FR-1 Hagerstown CC 6.94 7.30 7.45
  Kristopher Miles FR-1 Hagerstown CC 6.17 7.90 10.12
  Joseph Zsiga FR-1 Hagerstown CC 8.46 7.23 6.51
  Ezekiel Omosanya SO-2 Gettysburg 7.81 7.03 5.21
  Michael DiOrio Freshman PSU-Brandywine 7.47 7.32 9.08
  Drew Huber Freshman Lancaster Bible 8.58 7.73 8.12
  Xavier Marricco-Holmes FR-1 Albright DNS DNS DNS
  John Kovacs FR-1 Gettysburg DNS DNS DNS
  Taufiq Brown Freshman PSU-Brandywine DNS DNS DNS
  Kavon Johnson FR-1 Albright DNS DNS DNS
  Quentin Ross SO-2 Albright DNS DNS DNS
  lutalo holly FR-1 Harcum DNS DNS DNS
  jevil hemphill FR-1 Harcum DNS DNS DNS
  shon layson Sophomore Harcum DNS DNS DNS
  kalin moore   Harcum DNS DNS DNS
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
  Thomas Clark SR-4 Gettysburg 7.47 6.95
  Michael DiOrio Freshman PSU-Brandywine 7.32 5.93
  Matthew Azzaro SR-4 Albright 7.55 7.63
  Xavier Jackson FR-1 Albright 7.53 7.01
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
  Javon Nelson SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7.19 5.04 6.76
  Tyreque Cabrera FR-1 Albright 7.08 4.96 5.31
  Matthew Weiner FR-1 U. of Sciences 7.91 7.68 6.73
  John Kovacs FR-1 Gettysburg DNS DNS DNS
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Alex Watkins FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6.49 7.37 9.44 8.77 5.38
  Matthew Weck FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.83 7.18 7.26 8.91 6.25
  Nathan Anzel FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.07 6.95 6.19 5.84 8.55
  Kevin Kociemba SO-2 Albright 9.44 8.28 8.78 8.70 10.11
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
  Dylan O'Neil SO-2 Gettysburg 6.64 7.59 7.29
  Bryan Lopez SO-2 Hagerstown CC 5.41 7.47 7.62
  Taufiq Brown Freshman PSU-Brandywine DNS DNS DNS
  Xavier Marricco-Holmes FR-1 Albright DNS DNS DNS
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Ezekiel Omosanya SO-2 Gettysburg 7.03
  Joseph Zsiga FR-1 Hagerstown CC 7.23
  Dyujay Smith FR-1 Hagerstown CC 7.30
  Eric Papazian FR-1 U. of Sciences 7.45
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Randolph Ciarlone FR-1 Immaculata 7.67 7.99 9.83 5.84 5.76 9.67
  Joshua Keener SR-4 Albright 7.31 7.46 6.72 9.11 7.99 8.81
  Quentin Ross SO-2 Albright 5.29 7.55 8.16 9.29 7.10 5.52
  Conor Glass FR-1 U. of Sciences 9.43 8.27 8.52 6.37 7.86 7.28
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
  Joseph Artemoiu JR-3 Gettysburg 9.45 7.32
  Kristopher Miles FR-1 Hagerstown CC 10.27 7.90
  Bryce Davis FR-1 Hagerstown CC 6.78 7.70
  Kavon Johnson FR-1 Albright DNS DNS
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Drew Huber Freshman Lancaster Bible 7.73
  Robert Meisenhelter FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.56
  jevil hemphill FR-1 Harcum DNS
  lutalo holly FR-1 Harcum DNS
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
  shon layson Sophomore Harcum DNS DNS DNS
  kalin moore   Harcum DNS DNS DNS
  Quentin Ross SO-2 Albright DNS DNS DNS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tyreque Cabrera FR-1 Albright 25.01 32.02 10
2 Dyujay Smith FR-1 Hagerstown CC 25.77 21.39 8
3 Taufiq Brown Freshman PSU-Brandywine 25.95 28.81 6
4 Eric Papazian FR-1 U. of Sciences 26.08 24.78 5
5 Jonah Edmonson FR-1 Lebanon Valley 26.15 32.69 4
6 Alex Watkins FR-1 Lebanon Valley 26.24 28.61 3
7 Thaddeus Cwiklinski JR-3 Gettysburg 26.53 31.04 2
8 Joseph Zsiga FR-1 Hagerstown CC 26.56 23.91 1
9 Cael O'Brien FR-1 Gettysburg 26.67 29.34 -
10 Xavier Jackson FR-1 Albright 26.75 30.50 -
11 Bryan Lopez SO-2 Hagerstown CC 27.00 27.27 -
12 Chandler Wyman FR-1 Gettysburg 27.56 27.29 -
13 Savoy Drummond SO-2 Gettysburg 27.82 23.37 -
14 Michael DiOrio Freshman PSU-Brandywine 28.60 28.60 -
15 Bryce Davis FR-1 Hagerstown CC 28.80 22.76 -
16 Randolph Ciarlone FR-1 Immaculata 28.95 26.93 -
17 Drew Huber Freshman Lancaster Bible 29.58 24.85 -
18 Brenden Boothman SR-4 Immaculata 32.93 25.36 -
  David Ricci FR-1 Immaculata DNF DNF   
  Xavier Marricco-Holmes FR-1 Albright DNS DNS   
  James Barnes SO-2 Gettysburg DNS DNS   
  Matthew Weiner FR-1 U. of Sciences DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyreque Cabrera FR-1 Albright 20.26 23.26 27.26 25.01 10
4 Eric Papazian FR-1 U. of Sciences 27.65 31.30 33.39 26.08 5
5 Jonah Edmonson FR-1 Lebanon Valley 32.95 22.23 27.98 26.15 4
8 Joseph Zsiga FR-1 Hagerstown CC 32.41 32.67 33.20 26.56 1
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Dyujay Smith FR-1 Hagerstown CC 26.03 30.15 23.71 25.77 28.35 8
3 Taufiq Brown Freshman PSU-Brandywine 23.36 26.47 18.17 25.95 28.29 6
17 Drew Huber Freshman Lancaster Bible 27.81 34.61 34.02 29.58 28.99 -
  Matthew Weiner FR-1 U. of Sciences DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Alex Watkins FR-1 Lebanon Valley 31.23 26.24 26.77 3
9 Cael O'Brien FR-1 Gettysburg 29.34 26.67 21.34 -
11 Bryan Lopez SO-2 Hagerstown CC 34.29 27.00 25.65 -
  David Ricci FR-1 Immaculata DNF DNF DNF   
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Thaddeus Cwiklinski JR-3 Gettysburg 22.02 33.43 31.57 26.53 19.37 33.70 2
10 Xavier Jackson FR-1 Albright 23.01 34.51 30.77 26.75 22.21 24.35 -
13 Savoy Drummond SO-2 Gettysburg 23.37 24.76 35.89 27.82 35.61 35.06 -
  Xavier Marricco-Holmes FR-1 Albright DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Chandler Wyman FR-1 Gettysburg 31.42 33.08 33.90 34.45 27.56 -
14 Michael DiOrio Freshman PSU-Brandywine 26.03 32.32 26.60 26.60 28.60 -
15 Bryce Davis FR-1 Hagerstown CC 36.29 23.91 20.45 29.38 28.80 -
  James Barnes SO-2 Gettysburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Randolph Ciarlone FR-1 Immaculata 21.72 28.95 36.77 36.48 33.30 -
18 Brenden Boothman SR-4 Immaculata 27.99 32.93 38.53 33.92 38.86 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Liam Drumgoole SO-2 Immaculata 43.23 1:00.64 56.14 10
2 Dyujay Smith FR-1 Hagerstown CC 47.20 1:01.24 56.18 8
3 Joel Stennett FR-1 Gettysburg 51.14 1:04.78 56.82 6
4 Thaddeus Cwiklinski JR-3 Gettysburg 52.27 1:08.92 57.43 5
5 Cael O'Brien FR-1 Gettysburg 1:07.69 1:11.74 57.85 4
6 Orrin Wilson SO-2 Gettysburg 1:07.79 54.47 57.94 3
7 Joseph Artemoiu JR-3 Gettysburg 1:02.17 1:04.50 58.10 2
8 Joseph Zsiga FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:05.19 41.91 58.20 1
9 Chandler Wyman FR-1 Gettysburg 45.44 1:13.40 58.25 -
10 Dean Forlano JR-3 Immaculata 1:04.10 1:12.33 58.80 -
11 Kyle West SO-2 Lebanon Valley 54.02 50.46 59.36 -
12 Michael Wamsher JR-3 Immaculata 55.84 42.77 59.40 -
13 Savoy Drummond SO-2 Gettysburg 45.79 1:04.22 59.46 -
14 Tyler McNaire Sophomore Lancaster Bible 1:14.64 50.56 1:00.19 -
15 Bryan Lopez SO-2 Hagerstown CC 59.47 1:08.42 1:03.94 -
16 Drew Huber Freshman Lancaster Bible 49.00 1:21.89 1:07.12 -
17 Adam Giurlando JR-3 Albright 1:06.70 1:02.54 1:09.48 -
18 Brenden Boothman SR-4 Immaculata 1:15.72 1:07.23 1:10.76 -
  James Barnes SO-2 Gettysburg NT NT NT   
  William Ortiz Freshman PSU-Brandywine DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Liam Drumgoole SO-2 Immaculata 56.71 1:12.99 56.14 10
2 Dyujay Smith FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:02.93 52.81 56.18 8
3 Joel Stennett FR-1 Gettysburg 48.30 41.48 56.82 6
11 Kyle West SO-2 Lebanon Valley 43.34 1:04.11 59.36 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Thaddeus Cwiklinski JR-3 Gettysburg 41.35 43.08 1:08.92 1:02.60 1:02.60 40.21 57.43 5
6 Orrin Wilson SO-2 Gettysburg 1:02.58 1:08.37 1:03.74 1:04.32 1:01.42 55.63 57.94 3
14 Tyler McNaire Sophomore Lancaster Bible 51.77 1:12.83 1:12.83 1:12.23 1:08.62 49.96 1:00.19 -
16 Drew Huber Freshman Lancaster Bible 1:09.81 55.71 1:15.18 1:15.85 57.06 1:03.77 1:07.12 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Dean Forlano JR-3 Immaculata 1:12.33 58.80 52.92 58.22 1:04.68 1:07.04 -
12 Michael Wamsher JR-3 Immaculata 51.68 59.40 53.46 1:16.04 58.22 54.06 -
17 Adam Giurlando JR-3 Albright 1:24.07 1:09.48 1:06.70 1:24.77 1:30.33 1:21.30 -
  William Ortiz Freshman PSU-Brandywine DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Joseph Artemoiu JR-3 Gettysburg 58.10 55.78 2
8 Joseph Zsiga FR-1 Hagerstown CC 58.20 44.82 1
13 Savoy Drummond SO-2 Gettysburg 59.46 54.11 -
15 Bryan Lopez SO-2 Hagerstown CC 1:03.94 55.63 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Cael O'Brien FR-1 Gettysburg 40.50 1:14.63 59.01 1:14.63 57.85 1:03.06 4
9 Chandler Wyman FR-1 Gettysburg 1:09.90 46.60 1:15.15 1:08.74 58.25 41.36 -
18 Brenden Boothman SR-4 Immaculata 1:29.87 50.24 59.44 1:11.47 1:10.76 51.66 -
  James Barnes SO-2 Gettysburg NT NT NT NT NT NT   

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bill Hallinan FR-1 U. of Sciences 2:31.23 1:34.84 2:46.61 2:06.88 2:04.32 2:08.16 2:40.20 10
2 Owen Crosby FR-1 Gettysburg 1:55.79 2:06.20 1:41.48 2:19.21 2:45.23 2:10.10 2:19.21 8
3 Samuel Sheldon SO-2 Gettysburg 1:37.83 2:14.35 1:54.78 2:27.39 2:48.26 2:10.43 2:28.69 6
4 Aaron Little FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:50.58 2:07.93 2:10.60 1:34.62 2:09.27 2:13.26 2:43.91 5
5 Jack Kenyon FR-1 Gettysburg 2:43.11 2:32.41 2:23.05 1:57.65 1:53.64 2:13.69 2:07.01 4
6 Tanner Krob   Lancaster Bible 2:23.12 2:00.38 2:48.53 2:44.52 2:24.45 2:13.75 2:00.38 3
7 Robert Weisensee SR-4 Gettysburg 1:58.05 2:12.98 1:48.56 2:03.48 1:37.70 2:15.69 2:27.91 2
8 Jordan Weschler FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:41.53 2:10.31 1:59.46 2:04.88 1:37.74 2:15.74 2:56.47 1
9 Dylan McKeever FR-1 Gettysburg 2:01.18 2:17.70 2:24.59 2:03.93 2:32.85 2:17.70 2:42.49 -
10 Matt Frushour FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:13.76 2:48.23 2:38.58 2:44.09 1:48.94 2:17.89 2:12.38 -
11 Nicholas Kowgios FR-1 Gettysburg 1:54.49 2:42.76 2:20.69 1:51.73 2:05.52 2:17.93 2:09.66 -
12 Abdou Salifou FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:37.24 2:04.14 2:08.28 2:28.97 1:48.97 2:17.93 2:16.55 -
13 Kyle Lanier   TNT 1:41.33 3:00.44 2:36.85 2:50.73 2:28.52 2:18.80 2:10.48   
14 Christian Rodriguez FR-1 Gettysburg 1:53.75 2:28.86 2:45.71 2:28.86 2:41.50 2:20.43 2:31.67 -
15 Danny O'Toole FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:22.36 2:25.21 3:00.80 1:45.35 2:18.09 2:22.36 2:03.86 -
16 Peter McQuade FR-1 Gettysburg 2:19.66 2:06.71 3:04.30 2:13.91 2:42.70 2:23.98 2:59.98 -
17 Tyler McNaire Sophomore Lancaster Bible 2:06.43 2:51.59 3:03.63 2:50.08 3:14.16 2:30.51 2:38.04 -
18 Harry Thoman SR-4 Gettysburg 2:20.08 1:46.94 1:52.97 2:02.01 3:06.77 2:30.62 1:48.45 -
19 Caleb Parker SR-4 Gettysburg 2:39.22 3:14.43 2:16.25 1:48.70 1:59.41 2:33.09 2:45.34 -
20 Eliot Miller SO-2 Lebanon Valley 3:03.91 2:45.21 2:40.53 1:52.22 2:45.21 2:35.85 2:35.85 -
21 Chase Bernier SO-2 Immaculata 3:05.06 2:28.05 2:12.91 3:23.56 2:21.32 2:48.23 3:20.20 -
22 Matt Anzideo FR-1 Immaculata 2:15.00 3:52.20 2:54.60 3:03.60 3:27.00 3:00.00 3:05.40 -
  William Ortiz Freshman PSU-Brandywine DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Aren Heitmann SO-2 Gettysburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bill Hallinan FR-1 U. of Sciences 2:08.16 2:14.57 2:46.61 2:46.61 1:59.19 10
2 Owen Crosby FR-1 Gettysburg 2:10.10 2:07.50 2:23.11 2:27.02 2:40.03 8
3 Samuel Sheldon SO-2 Gettysburg 2:10.43 2:22.17 1:41.74 2:27.39 2:01.30 6
4 Aaron Little FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:13.26 1:54.61 2:14.60 2:37.25 2:47.91 5
6 Tanner Krob   Lancaster Bible 2:13.75 1:59.04 1:49.68 2:43.18 2:07.07 3
8 Jordan Weschler FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:15.74 1:41.81 2:27.96 2:23.89 2:49.68 1
9 Dylan McKeever FR-1 Gettysburg 2:17.70 2:20.46 2:27.34 2:08.07 1:55.67 -
10 Matt Frushour FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:17.89 2:20.65 2:55.12 1:46.18 2:59.26 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Jack Kenyon FR-1 Gettysburg 2:13.69 4
7 Robert Weisensee SR-4 Gettysburg 2:15.69 2
11 Nicholas Kowgios FR-1 Gettysburg 2:17.93 -
12 Abdou Salifou FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:17.93 -
13 Kyle Lanier   TNT 2:18.80   
14 Christian Rodriguez FR-1 Gettysburg 2:20.43 -
15 Danny O'Toole FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:22.36 -
  Aren Heitmann SO-2 Gettysburg DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Peter McQuade FR-1 Gettysburg 2:23.98 2:21.10 3:02.86 1:46.55 2:25.42 2:08.15 2:52.78 -
17 Tyler McNaire Sophomore Lancaster Bible 2:30.51 2:16.97 2:01.92 2:47.07 2:36.53 2:22.99 2:26.00 -
18 Harry Thoman SR-4 Gettysburg 2:30.62 2:08.03 2:36.65 2:17.07 2:26.11 3:09.79 2:59.24 -
19 Caleb Parker SR-4 Gettysburg 2:33.09 3:12.90 3:06.77 3:02.18 2:37.69 2:45.34 3:02.18 -
20 Eliot Miller SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:35.85 2:18.71 2:18.71 2:04.68 2:53.00 2:03.13 2:17.15 -
21 Chase Bernier SO-2 Immaculata 2:48.23 2:09.54 3:05.06 2:29.73 3:35.34 2:36.46 2:23.00 -
22 Matt Anzideo FR-1 Immaculata 3:00.00 3:01.80 2:38.40 2:34.80 2:43.80 2:52.80 3:12.60 -
  William Ortiz Freshman PSU-Brandywine DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Samuel Sheldon SO-2 Gettysburg 4:09.50 4:58.26 4:46.78 3:52.30 10
2 Aren Heitmann SO-2 Gettysburg 4:08.48 4:17.14 4:48.92 4:43.15 8
3 Johnathan Epstein FR-1 U. of Sciences 5:41.63 4:14.04 4:51.99 5:38.71 6
4 Michael Miller JR-3 Gettysburg 4:05.87 5:39.54 4:52.70 3:54.16 5
5 Garrett Santis SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:55.60 6:01.48 4:53.88 3:40.41 4
6 Jack Kenyon FR-1 Gettysburg 6:23.95 4:07.04 4:57.63 3:34.30 3
7 Connor Berson FR-1 Gettysburg 6:16.15 4:46.59 4:58.53 4:25.70 2
8 Owen Crosby FR-1 Gettysburg 3:36.60 5:47.77 5:05.06 5:20.32 1
9 Tanner Krob   Lancaster Bible 3:57.97 4:46.79 5:05.09 6:33.57 -
10 Matt Frushour FR-1 Hagerstown CC 4:22.26 4:57.45 5:19.83 5:32.63 -
11 Abdou Salifou FR-1 Hagerstown CC 6:32.61 5:44.34 5:21.81 4:11.02 -
12 Clay Brenner Sophomore Lancaster Bible 3:55.90 5:34.20 5:27.64 5:53.86 -
13 Luke Matzke FR-1 Gettysburg 5:37.19 4:36.50 5:37.19 7:01.49 -
14 Chase Bernier SO-2 Immaculata 5:36.47 7:31.09 6:09.74 5:54.95 -
15 Matt Anzideo FR-1 Immaculata 8:44.71 8:28.57 6:43.62 7:44.17 -
  Lucas Burkhardt FR-1 U. of Sciences DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ryan Ward FR-1 U. of Sciences DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Christian Rodriguez FR-1 Gettysburg DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jeff Campagna FR-1 Lebanon Valley DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jordan Weschler FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jonathan Gronke SO-2 Gettysburg DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nicholas Rose FR-1 Gettysburg DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Harry Thoman SR-4 Gettysburg DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Dylan McKeever FR-1 Gettysburg DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Samuel Sheldon SO-2 Gettysburg 4:46.78 10
2 Aren Heitmann SO-2 Gettysburg 4:48.92 8
3 Johnathan Epstein FR-1 U. of Sciences 4:51.99 6
4 Michael Miller JR-3 Gettysburg 4:52.70 5
5 Garrett Santis SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:53.88 4
6 Jack Kenyon FR-1 Gettysburg 4:57.63 3
7 Connor Berson FR-1 Gettysburg 4:58.53 2
8 Owen Crosby FR-1 Gettysburg 5:05.06 1
9 Tanner Krob   Lancaster Bible 5:05.09 -
  Dylan McKeever FR-1 Gettysburg DNS   
  Jonathan Gronke SO-2 Gettysburg DNS   
  Jordan Weschler FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNS   
  Jeff Campagna FR-1 Lebanon Valley DNS   
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Matt Frushour FR-1 Hagerstown CC 5:19.83 5:29.43 4:09.47 5:39.02 6:27.00 6:04.61 -
11 Abdou Salifou FR-1 Hagerstown CC 5:21.81 4:17.45 4:43.20 4:07.80 6:39.05 5:57.21 -
12 Clay Brenner Sophomore Lancaster Bible 5:27.64 5:30.92 6:33.17 6:46.28 5:47.30 6:49.55 -
13 Luke Matzke FR-1 Gettysburg 5:37.19 4:26.38 4:36.50 4:26.38 6:31.14 5:33.82 -
14 Chase Bernier SO-2 Immaculata 6:09.74 4:55.80 7:08.90 5:25.38 6:46.72 7:49.57 -
15 Matt Anzideo FR-1 Immaculata 6:43.62 6:27.48 5:22.90 7:28.02 6:15.37 5:18.86 -
  Christian Rodriguez FR-1 Gettysburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Harry Thoman SR-4 Gettysburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nicholas Rose FR-1 Gettysburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ryan Ward FR-1 U. of Sciences DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Lucas Burkhardt FR-1 U. of Sciences DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Connor Berson FR-1 Gettysburg 9:39.64 10
2 Johnathan Epstein FR-1 U. of Sciences 9:50.52 8
3 Ryan Ward FR-1 U. of Sciences 9:59.61 6
4 Noah Baxter SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10:24.83 5
5 Stephen Marshall Freshman Lancaster Bible 10:29.69 4
6 Nathaniel Clugston SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10:40.64 3
7 Richard Haines Sophomore Lancaster Bible 10:42.49 2
8 Caleb Parker SR-4 Gettysburg 10:43.68 1
9 Dustin Shepler SR-4 Lebanon Valley 10:46.42 -
10 Joseph Lounsberry FR-1 Immaculata 10:51.59 -
11 Nicholas Rose FR-1 Gettysburg 10:51.74 -
12 Luke Matzke FR-1 Gettysburg 10:58.60 -
13 Lucas Burkhardt FR-1 U. of Sciences 12:08.22 -
14 Max Levy FR-1 Goucher 13:49.61 -
  Sean O'Flaherty JR-3 Goucher NT   
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Connor Berson FR-1 Gettysburg 9:39.64 12:16.15 10
2 Johnathan Epstein FR-1 U. of Sciences 9:50.52 9:15.09 8
3 Ryan Ward FR-1 U. of Sciences 9:59.61 12:17.52 6
4 Noah Baxter SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10:24.83 9:16.10 5
8 Caleb Parker SR-4 Gettysburg 10:43.68 8:02.76 1
11 Nicholas Rose FR-1 Gettysburg 10:51.74 10:25.67 -
12 Luke Matzke FR-1 Gettysburg 10:58.60 12:43.98 -
  Sean O'Flaherty JR-3 Goucher NT NT   
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Stephen Marshall Freshman Lancaster Bible 7:52.27 10:29.69 11:20.07 4
6 Nathaniel Clugston SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10:40.64 10:40.64 7:34.86 3
7 Richard Haines Sophomore Lancaster Bible 13:23.12 10:42.49 10:42.49 2
9 Dustin Shepler SR-4 Lebanon Valley 10:52.89 10:46.42 9:28.85 -
10 Joseph Lounsberry FR-1 Immaculata 12:22.82 10:51.59 9:20.37 -
13 Lucas Burkhardt FR-1 U. of Sciences 12:08.22 12:08.22 8:44.32 -
14 Max Levy FR-1 Goucher 11:20.28 13:49.61 16:52.13 -

Men's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Orrin Wilson SO-2 Gettysburg 9.63 10.50 11.86 9.72 8.27 7.68 7.59 8
  Nicholas Grissinger FR-1 Gettysburg 8.20 7.09 9.31 10.12 11.95 9.01 11.95 5
  Robert Meisenhelter FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.12 10.31 11.22 10.01 10.81 8.61 7.31 6
  Jonathan Bieber SR-4 Albright 8.19 8.88 8.02 8.62 11.12 6.47 7.76 10

Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonathan Bieber SR-4 Albright 8.60 10.67 9.89 7.23
2 Nicholas Grissinger FR-1 Gettysburg 10.15 11.27 7.62 8.23
3 Robert Meisenhelter FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.44 7.73 12.74 9.61
4 Orrin Wilson SO-2 Gettysburg 10.85 12.59 13.89 11.83
  Matthew Simmers FR-1 Gettysburg DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Nicholas Grissinger FR-1 Gettysburg 10.15
3 Robert Meisenhelter FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.44
Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonathan Bieber SR-4 Albright 6.80 8.09 7.06 10.24 8.60
4 Orrin Wilson SO-2 Gettysburg 11.94 7.92 7.82 8.79 10.85
  Matthew Simmers FR-1 Gettysburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 4 x 440 Relay (Yards)

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  U. of Sciences A Matthew Weiner, Eric Papazian, Chris Cardace, Bill Hallinan 3:50.78 4:04.63 5:00.02 4:02.32 4:50.79 3:48.48 4:30.02 10
  Immaculata A Liam Drumgoole, Joseph Duddy, Dean Forlano, Michael Wamsher 4:02.11 4:33.59 5:05.06 4:16.64 4:33.59 4:26.33 5:00.22 5
  Albright A Tyreque Cabrera, Quentin Ross, Adam Giurlando, Kavon Johnson 4:00.03 4:26.44 4:14.44 3:31.23 3:09.63 3:45.63 3:55.23 6
  Gettysburg A Thaddeus Cwiklinski, Savoy Drummond, Nicholas Grissinger, Orrin Wilson 3:51.46 3:26.00 4:56.27 3:26.00 4:03.04 3:56.09 4:12.30 8
  Gettysburg
(B>)
B Robert Weisensee, Owen Crosby, Nicholas Kowgios, Dylan McKeever 4:06.02 5:17.37 5:02.61 3:41.42 5:00.15 2:57.14 5:05.07 4
  Hagerstown CC A Matt Frushour, Roshen Rajesh, Dyujay Smith, Jordan Weschler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Albright
(B>)
B Jonathan Bieber, Joshua Keener, Matthew Azzaro, Quentin Ross DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Vernon Taylor FR-1 Albright 1.63m 1.85m 1.50m 6' 0.75" 10
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
2 Bryan Kukulski SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1.40m 1.80m 1.37m 5' 10.75" 8
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
3 Logan Reever FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.74m 1.55m 1.75m 5' 1" 6
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Matthew Azzaro SR-4 Albright 1.23m 1.50m 1.22m 4' 11" 5
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Robert Meisenhelter FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.42m 1.45m 1.42m 4' 9" 4
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Daniel College JR-3 Lebanon Valley NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.45
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jesse Brownstein SO-2 Lebanon Valley 3.51m 4.53m 11' 6.25" 10
  • 2.44
    PPP
  • 2.59
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.51
    XXO
  • 3.66
    XXX
2 Nicholas Grissinger FR-1 Gettysburg 3.35m 2.45m 10' 11.75" 8
  • 2.44
    PPP
  • 2.59
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.51
    XXX
3 Brandon McMinn SR-4 Lebanon Valley 3.05m 2.35m 10' 0" 6
  • 2.44
    PPP
  • 2.59
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.35
    XXX
4 Logan Reever FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2.90m 2.64m 9' 6.25" 5
  • 2.44
    XO
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
5 Joshua Keener SR-4 Albright 2.75m 2.26m 9' 0.25" 4
  • 2.44
    PPP
  • 2.59
    PPP
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
6 Matthew Azzaro SR-4 Albright 2.44m 3.07m 8' 0" 3
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    XXX
7 Daniel College JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2.44m 2.76m 8' 0" 2
  • 2.44
    XXO
  • 2.59
    XXX
  Noah Bale SO-2 Gettysburg NH NH NH   
  • 2.44
    PPP
  • 2.59
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Kristopher Miles FR-1 Hagerstown CC NH NH NH   
  • 2.44
    PPP
  • 2.59
    PPP
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Bryce Davis FR-1 Hagerstown CC NH NH NH   
  • 2.44
    PPP
  • 2.59
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Matt Frushour FR-1 Hagerstown CC NH NH NH   
  Xavier Feliciano FR-1 Immaculata NH NH NH   
  Eric Bennett   Unattached NH NH NH   
  • 2.44
    PPP
  • 2.59
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 shon layson Sophomore Harcum 8.51m 6.82m 6.75m 6.75m 5.53m 22' 1.75" 10
  • 6.21  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.75  
  • 6.47  
2 kalin moore   Harcum 5.57m 5.57m 6.12m 6.61m 7.41m 20' 1" 8
  • 6.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
3 Alexander Hamme JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6.18m 7.74m 6.00m 4.74m 7.80m 19' 8.25" 6
  • 5.79  
  • 5.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64  
4 lutalo holly FR-1 Harcum 6.98m 6.87m 5.97m 4.66m 6.98m 19' 7" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73  
  • PASS  
5 Dylan O'Neil SO-2 Gettysburg 5.34m 4.76m 5.80m 4.52m 5.05m 19' 0.5" 4
  • 5.34  
  • 5.80  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.46  
6 Thomas Clark SR-4 Gettysburg 6.47m 6.93m 5.73m 5.04m 4.13m 18' 9.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.72  
  • FOUL  
7 Luke Iarkowskio FR-1 Immaculata 6.86m 4.19m 5.58m 6.36m 4.85m 18' 3.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.58  
  • FOUL  
8 Matthew Azzaro SR-4 Albright 6.93m 6.81m 5.54m 5.15m 6.15m 18' 2.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.54  
9 Brandon McMinn SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6.55m 5.25m 5.41m 4.81m 4.11m 17' 9" -
  • 4.42  
  • 4.93  
  • 5.41  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.19  
  • 4.98  
10 Quentin Ross SO-2 Albright 6.16m 4.16m 5.13m 4.87m 6.21m 16' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.51  
  • 5.13  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.25  
  • 5.05  
11 Logan Reever FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5.49m 3.94m 4.99m 5.19m 4.79m 16' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99  
12 Daniel College JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5.08m 4.41m 4.20m 3.53m 4.66m 13' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.00  
  • 4.20  
  Kevin Kociemba SO-2 Albright NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alexander Hamme JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11.60m 8.12m 9.51m 9.16m 38' 0.75" 10
  • 11.50  
  • 11.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.53  
2 Luke Iarkowskio FR-1 Immaculata 11.56m 9.25m 11.10m 13.29m 37' 11.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lucas Warning   Unattached 23.57m 14.80m 17.17m 18.27m 18.27m 59' 11.25"   
  • 17.70  
  • 18.14  
  • 18.27  
  • 18.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.95  
2 Dane Canonico   Unattached 15.12m 11.38m 18.72m 15.55m 14.40m 47' 3"   
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.38  
  • 14.40  
  • 14.06  
  • 13.71  
3 Trent Donlan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9.19m 12.43m 11.91m 9.07m 12.95m 42' 6" 10
  • 12.70  
  • 12.61  
  • 11.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.95  
  • 12.38  
4 Connor Cummings FR-1 Immaculata 9.04m 12.45m 9.40m 13.06m 12.21m 40' 0.75" 8
  • 10.88  
  • 12.21  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.94  
  • 12.15  
  • 11.92  
5 Michael Belcher SO-2 Hagerstown CC 15.50m 9.18m 14.54m 8.70m 11.92m 39' 1.25" 6
  • 10.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.92  
  • FOUL  
6 Michael Cortese JR-3 Gettysburg 13.69m 11.64m 8.44m 11.41m 11.41m 37' 5.25" 5
  • 10.84  
  • 10.93  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.53  
  • 11.41  
7 Darby Bauer SO-2 Goucher 11.94m 9.93m 14.51m 11.05m 11.16m 36' 7.5" 4
  • 10.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16  
  • 10.65  
8 Brandon Julot SO-2 Goucher 12.89m 9.50m 12.23m 10.92m 10.92m 35' 10" 3
  • 10.10  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.61  
9 Xavier Feliciano FR-1 Immaculata 11.41m 9.25m 11.41m 9.64m 9.84m 32' 3.5" 2
  • 9.10  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.84  
  • 9.24  
  • 8.99  
  • FOUL  
10 Daniel Ericsson SR-4 Immaculata 6.56m 11.15m 10.34m 6.29m 8.99m 29' 6" 1
  • 8.88  
  • 8.81  
  • 8.99  
11 Brandon Creed SR-4 Goucher 8.39m 11.19m 8.83m 8.65m 8.74m 28' 8.25" -
  • 8.09  
  • 7.96  
  • 8.74  
12 Daniel College JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6.86m 6.94m 6.42m 8.28m 7.46m 24' 5.75" -
  • 7.46  
  • 7.24  
  • 6.86  
13 Conor Glass FR-1 U. of Sciences 6.82m 6.67m 5.25m 8.88m 7.10m 23' 3.5" -
  • 6.04  
  • 7.10  
  • 6.90  
  Thomas Clark SR-4 Gettysburg NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Alejandro Sanchez SO-2 Gettysburg NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Michael Miles SO-2 Hagerstown CC NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Robert Smith FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Wesley Morgan FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Nathaniel Trinidad Doherty SO-2 Gettysburg NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Caleb Madison Freshman PSU-Brandywine NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Brandon Julot SO-2 Goucher 10.92m 12.23m 35' 10" 3
9 Xavier Feliciano FR-1 Immaculata 9.84m 9.64m 32' 3.5" 2
10 Daniel Ericsson SR-4 Immaculata 8.99m 7.55m 29' 6" 1
11 Brandon Creed SR-4 Goucher 8.74m 8.39m 28' 8.25" -
12 Daniel College JR-3 Lebanon Valley 7.46m 8.65m 24' 5.75" -
13 Conor Glass FR-1 U. of Sciences 7.10m 5.75m 23' 3.5" -
  Thomas Clark SR-4 Gettysburg NM NM NM   
  Alejandro Sanchez SO-2 Gettysburg NM NM NM   
  Caleb Madison Freshman PSU-Brandywine NM NM NM   
  Michael Miles SO-2 Hagerstown CC NM NM NM   
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lucas Warning   Unattached 16.26m 18.27m 12.97m 16.99m 59' 11.25"   
2 Dane Canonico   Unattached 12.10m 14.40m 10.22m 11.81m 47' 3"   
3 Trent Donlan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 13.99m 12.95m 15.15m 11.27m 42' 6" 10
4 Connor Cummings FR-1 Immaculata 10.99m 12.21m 12.21m 15.26m 40' 0.75" 8
5 Michael Belcher SO-2 Hagerstown CC 12.28m 11.92m 12.64m 9.89m 39' 1.25" 6
6 Michael Cortese JR-3 Gettysburg 9.47m 11.41m 9.93m 12.67m 37' 5.25" 5
7 Darby Bauer SO-2 Goucher 8.04m 11.16m 8.59m 11.16m 36' 7.5" 4
  Nathaniel Trinidad Doherty SO-2 Gettysburg NM NM NM NM NM   
  Wesley Morgan FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens NM NM NM NM NM   
  Robert Smith FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens NM NM NM NM NM   

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dane Canonico   Unattached 13.03m 14.64m 12.74m 48' 0.5"   
  • 14.64  
  • 14.31  
  • 13.89  
  • 14.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Michael Belcher SO-2 Hagerstown CC 12.86m 14.61m 17.97m 47' 11.25" 10
  • 14.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.37  
  • 14.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Darby Bauer SO-2 Goucher 14.08m 12.46m 11.84m 40' 10.5" 8
  • 11.43  
  • 10.70  
  • 11.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.46  
  • 11.84  
4 Michael Cortese JR-3 Gettysburg 13.20m 12.45m 11.33m 40' 10.25" 6
  • 11.16  
  • 11.61  
  • 12.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49  
5 Trent Donlan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 14.63m 11.70m 10.30m 38' 4.75" 5
  • 11.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.83  
  • 10.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
6 Sadeek Shoates SO-2 Albright 7.96m 11.06m 8.63m 36' 3.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.06  
  • 10.00  
  • FOUL  
7 Michael Miles SO-2 Hagerstown CC 8.17m 10.21m 7.15m 33' 6" 3
  • 9.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.88  
  • 10.17  
8 Brandon Julot SO-2 Goucher 9.66m 8.70m 10.35m 28' 6.5" 2
  • 8.61  
  • 8.17  
  • 8.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.22  
  • 8.70  
9 Brandon Creed SR-4 Goucher 8.40m 8.32m 10.23m 27' 3.75" 1
  • 7.97  
  • 7.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.27  
  • 6.99  
  • 8.32  
  Nathaniel Trinidad Doherty SO-2 Gettysburg DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Wesley Morgan FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Robert Smith FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens DNS DNS DNS NM