March 30, 2018
|
Wittenberg - Springfield, OH

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Keagan Hardmon FR-1 Ohio Christian 11.09 10 1.1
2 AJ Hightower FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.20 8 0.4
3 Tyler Branton SO-2 Wittenberg 11.26 6 1.1
4 Dawson Allen FR-1 Rose-Hulman 11.42 5 1.1
5 Brandon Johnson SO-2 Wittenberg 11.56 4 1.1
6 Matt Entsminger JR-3 Wittenberg 11.59 3 1.1
7 Leon Ivy FR-1 Wabash 11.64 2 0.4
8 Kenny Beucler JR-3 Heidelberg 11.67 1 0.4
9 Kris Hart SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 11.73 - 1.5
10 Dale Booker FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 11.74 - 1.5
11 Devan Boyer SR-4 Muskingum 11.75 - 1.5
12 Zachary Guyer FR-1 Wittenberg 11.87 - 0.4
13 Marques Johnson FR-1 Heidelberg 11.88 - 0.4
14 Brayden Betz SR-4 Rose-Hulman 11.91 - 1.5
15 Justin Kerobo JR-3 Earlham 12.05 - 1.5
16 Hunter Baehl SO-2 Wabash 12.14 - 1.5
17 Brennan Riley FR-1 Wabash 12.22 - 0.4
18 Jalen Fielder FR-1 Wabash 12.29 - 0.4
19 Brock Shick JR-3 Ohio Christian 12.38 - 1.5
20 Dan Stoll SO-2 Heidelberg 12.38 - 1.1
21 Hayden Mink SO-2 Ohio Christian 12.60 - 0.4
22 Alijah Fisher FR-1 Wittenberg 12.84 - 0.4
23 Rance Albert FR-1 Earlham 12.87 - 0.4
24 Jared Ammon FR-1 Earlham 12.92 - 0.4
25 James Ervin II FR-1 Heidelberg 13.16 - 1.1
26 David Blakely   Unattached 13.29 - 0.4
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keagan Hardmon FR-1 Ohio Christian 10.10 10.21 13.31 11.09 12.09 8.54 13.64 10
3 Tyler Branton SO-2 Wittenberg 9.80 11.60 9.69 11.26 8.11 9.69 11.60 6
4 Dawson Allen FR-1 Rose-Hulman 10.05 11.54 13.94 11.42 13.94 11.42 12.57 5
5 Brandon Johnson SO-2 Wittenberg 9.95 14.80 10.99 11.56 8.44 10.29 14.92 4
6 Matt Entsminger JR-3 Wittenberg 13.56 8.70 11.71 11.59 11.71 12.17 13.56 3
20 Dan Stoll SO-2 Heidelberg 14.36 14.36 9.78 12.38 9.54 11.15 15.73 -
25 James Ervin II FR-1 Heidelberg 9.35 11.32 11.98 13.16 15.40 11.45 13.56 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kris Hart SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 13.02 14.08 8.57 11.73 10.44 13.38 8.68 -
10 Dale Booker FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9.51 10.57 8.34 11.74 8.93 15.27 13.27 -
11 Devan Boyer SR-4 Muskingum 14.22 12.81 14.46 11.75 14.81 10.46 9.76 -
14 Brayden Betz SR-4 Rose-Hulman 14.18 13.46 10.72 11.91 8.82 11.44 10.72 -
15 Justin Kerobo JR-3 Earlham 13.02 13.38 11.09 12.05 9.64 13.38 12.17 -
16 Hunter Baehl SO-2 Wabash 12.27 14.81 10.93 12.14 11.29 9.84 13.72 -
19 Brock Shick JR-3 Ohio Christian 12.26 9.91 12.76 12.38 12.76 15.48 12.88 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 AJ Hightower FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 14.00 10.98 11.43 14.45 8.07 12.44 11.20 8
12 Zachary Guyer FR-1 Wittenberg 14.37 10.45 11.40 9.97 14.13 9.97 11.87 -
13 Marques Johnson FR-1 Heidelberg 13.55 11.17 8.32 15.45 12.83 9.03 11.88 -
21 Hayden Mink SO-2 Ohio Christian 12.73 12.48 10.59 11.34 9.33 13.61 12.60 -
23 Rance Albert FR-1 Earlham 9.79 13.13 11.84 16.61 16.22 9.53 12.87 -
24 Jared Ammon FR-1 Earlham 13.70 9.56 14.22 10.21 10.21 14.35 12.92 -
26 David Blakely   Unattached 11.70 13.83 11.83 15.02 11.30 14.36 13.29 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Leon Ivy FR-1 Wabash 9.78 11.53 13.39 11.64 12.23 11.29 10.13 2
8 Kenny Beucler JR-3 Heidelberg 12.26 14.94 9.81 11.67 11.67 11.56 8.29 1
17 Brennan Riley FR-1 Wabash 14.42 9.90 14.06 12.22 14.18 13.69 15.65 -
18 Jalen Fielder FR-1 Wabash 13.28 11.07 15.00 12.29 8.73 11.07 8.85 -
22 Alijah Fisher FR-1 Wittenberg 15.93 9.25 14.26 12.84 12.97 14.26 13.36 -