March 30, 2018
|
Wittenberg - Springfield, OH

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Keagan Hardmon FR-1 Ohio Christian 21.92 10 2.2
2 AJ Hightower FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 22.43 8 0.6
3 Josh Wiggins FR-1 Wabash 22.73 6 0.6
4 Josh Hennig SR-4 Rose-Hulman 22.77 5 2.2
5 Tyler Branton SO-2 Wittenberg 23.00 4 2.2
6 Brandon Cole JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 23.01 3 0.6
7 Jacob Back FR-1 Rose-Hulman 23.15 2 1.9
8 Trey Sykes JR-3 Rose-Hulman 23.17 1 2.2
9 Brandon Johnson SO-2 Wittenberg 23.20 - 0.6
10 Jerrod Lyon SR-4 Heidelberg 23.28 - 1.9
11 Drew Fitzgibbon FR-1 Earlham 23.37 - 1.8
12 RaShawn Jones SO-2 Wabash 23.40 - 1.9
13 Dawson Allen FR-1 Rose-Hulman 23.41 - 0.6
14 Adam Knaub SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 23.42 - 2.4
15 Nick Saulcy SR-4 Rose-Hulman 23.49 - 1.9
16 Matt Entsminger JR-3 Wittenberg 23.49 - 2.2
17 Elliot Phillimore JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 23.54 - 1.8
18 Kris Hart SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 23.56 - 1.8
19 Andrew Young FR-1 Wabash 23.69 - 1.9
20 Dale Booker FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 23.77 - 1.9
20 Fred Stinson SR-4 Muskingum 23.77 - 1.8
22 Leon Ivy FR-1 Wabash 23.79 - 0.6
23 Anthony McGinnis FR-1 Wabash 23.80 - 1.9
24 Ballard Suiter SO-2 Wabash 23.87 - 1.8
25 Kody Brown FR-1 Heidelberg 23.91 - 0.6
26 Devan Boyer SR-4 Muskingum 23.98 - 1.9
27 Hunter Baehl SO-2 Wabash 24.19 - 1.8
28 Maurice Graham FR-1 Wittenberg 24.24 - 1.5
29 Christopher Barker SO-2 Wabash 24.33 - 1.5
30 Noah Kendrick SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 24.45 - 2.4
31 Rogeno Malone SO-2 Wabash 24.47 - 2.4
32 Jalen Fielder FR-1 Wabash 24.55 - 2.4
33 Brayden Betz SR-4 Rose-Hulman 24.60 - 0.6
34 Sam Church SO-2 Ohio Christian 24.65 - 1.5
35 Tomas Pyle SR-4 Wittenberg 24.66 - 2.4
36 Justin Kerobo JR-3 Earlham 24.70 - 2.4
37 Isaiah Grooms SR-4 Central State 24.84 - 0.6
38 Brennan Riley FR-1 Wabash 24.88 - 2.4
39 Brock Shick JR-3 Ohio Christian 25.26 - 1.5
40 Jared Ammon FR-1 Earlham 25.95 - 1.5
41 Alijah Fisher FR-1 Wittenberg 26.36 - 1.5
42 Rance Albert FR-1 Earlham 26.79 - 0.6
43 David Blakely   Unattached 27.54 - 1.5
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keagan Hardmon FR-1 Ohio Christian 23.46 19.07 21.92 27.62 10
4 Josh Hennig SR-4 Rose-Hulman 19.13 16.40 22.77 20.04 5
5 Tyler Branton SO-2 Wittenberg 21.16 23.92 23.00 29.44 4
8 Trey Sykes JR-3 Rose-Hulman 25.49 27.81 23.17 16.45 1
16 Matt Entsminger JR-3 Wittenberg 27.49 18.56 23.49 27.96 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 AJ Hightower FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 23.56 19.29 22.43 23.33 21.09 8
3 Josh Wiggins FR-1 Wabash 28.87 18.87 22.73 29.10 20.23 6
6 Brandon Cole JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 22.78 19.33 23.01 28.08 27.85 3
9 Brandon Johnson SO-2 Wittenberg 27.15 24.36 23.20 21.81 27.15 -
13 Dawson Allen FR-1 Rose-Hulman 28.80 27.86 23.41 21.31 24.58 -
33 Brayden Betz SR-4 Rose-Hulman 17.22 27.31 24.60 22.88 26.82 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jacob Back FR-1 Rose-Hulman 18.52 21.53 23.15 2
10 Jerrod Lyon SR-4 Heidelberg 21.42 29.80 23.28 -
12 RaShawn Jones SO-2 Wabash 16.62 27.85 23.40 -
15 Nick Saulcy SR-4 Rose-Hulman 21.38 23.49 23.49 -
19 Andrew Young FR-1 Wabash 20.61 22.04 23.69 -
20 Dale Booker FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 29.72 20.68 23.77 -
23 Anthony McGinnis FR-1 Wabash 22.61 29.52 23.80 -
26 Devan Boyer SR-4 Muskingum 25.18 28.54 23.98 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Drew Fitzgibbon FR-1 Earlham 27.35 29.22 20.80 23.37 25.94 -
17 Elliot Phillimore JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 28.02 29.66 28.72 23.54 19.54 -
18 Kris Hart SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 23.09 23.09 29.45 23.56 16.50 -
20 Fred Stinson SR-4 Muskingum 22.59 21.40 19.02 23.77 24.25 -
24 Ballard Suiter SO-2 Wabash 24.59 19.82 23.64 23.87 17.43 -
27 Hunter Baehl SO-2 Wabash 21.78 26.61 19.60 24.19 21.53 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Adam Knaub SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 20.15 23.42 18.04 -
30 Noah Kendrick SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 20.54 24.45 20.54 -
31 Rogeno Malone SO-2 Wabash 30.35 24.47 19.58 -
32 Jalen Fielder FR-1 Wabash 28.24 24.55 25.54 -
35 Tomas Pyle SR-4 Wittenberg 19.24 24.66 26.88 -
36 Justin Kerobo JR-3 Earlham 20.26 24.70 24.21 -
38 Brennan Riley FR-1 Wabash 25.38 24.88 28.12 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Maurice Graham FR-1 Wittenberg 24.00 24.73 19.40 19.64 24.24 -
29 Christopher Barker SO-2 Wabash 24.58 26.04 31.39 24.82 24.33 -
34 Sam Church SO-2 Ohio Christian 31.31 27.86 30.57 30.08 24.65 -
39 Brock Shick JR-3 Ohio Christian 28.30 30.82 19.96 24.76 25.26 -
40 Jared Ammon FR-1 Earlham 25.95 31.14 31.92 19.73 25.95 -
41 Alijah Fisher FR-1 Wittenberg 30.58 19.25 20.83 25.84 26.36 -
43 David Blakely   Unattached 28.92 20.93 34.43 26.17 27.54 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Leon Ivy FR-1 Wabash 23.79 28.31 -
25 Kody Brown FR-1 Heidelberg 23.91 28.94 -
37 Isaiah Grooms SR-4 Central State 24.84 20.62 -
42 Rance Albert FR-1 Earlham 26.79 30.81 -