April 7, 2018
|
Wilmington (Ohio) - Wilmington, OH

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Carroll SR-4 Ohio Dominican 4:04.56 3:13.21 10
2 Emmanuel Birgen SO-2 Central State 4:08.83 4:58.60 8
3 Eric Peterson SO-2 Heidelberg 4:13.83 5:07.14 6
4 Bobby Bogantz JR-3 Ohio Dominican 4:16.98 5:05.81 5
5 Jacob Ferrebee SR-4 Heidelberg 4:18.19 4:00.12 4
6 Mykel Fisher FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 4:23.43 5:08.22 3
7 Dylan Wiechart FR-1 Heidelberg 4:25.43 3:40.31 2
8 Matt Baker JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:30.46 3:14.74 1
9 Darrell Corn FR-1 Transylvania 4:31.06 5:30.70 -
10 Luke Danis SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 4:31.09 5:47.00 -
11 Jersson Pachar SR-4 Wittenberg 4:32.78 3:32.77 -
12 Kyle Nash JR-3 Heidelberg 4:39.71 4:06.15 -
13 Samuel Grate SR-4 Central State 4:40.90 5:00.57 -
14 Josh Cyrus FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:43.05 4:03.43 -
15 Garrett Shearer SO-2 Heidelberg 4:47.11 4:06.92 -
16 Matthew Bruner FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 4:55.02 4:16.67 -
17 Aedan Lang FR-1 Heidelberg 5:01.53 5:34.70 -
18 Josh King JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 5:08.01 5:41.90 -
19 Ryan Pinckney JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 6:00.54 6:00.54 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Justin Carroll SR-4 Ohio Dominican 4:04.56 10
2 Emmanuel Birgen SO-2 Central State 4:08.83 8
3 Eric Peterson SO-2 Heidelberg 4:13.83 6
4 Bobby Bogantz JR-3 Ohio Dominican 4:16.98 5
5 Jacob Ferrebee SR-4 Heidelberg 4:18.19 4
6 Mykel Fisher FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 4:23.43 3
7 Dylan Wiechart FR-1 Heidelberg 4:25.43 2
10 Luke Danis SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 4:31.09 -
11 Jersson Pachar SR-4 Wittenberg 4:32.78 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Matt Baker JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:38.08 3:49.89 4:30.46 4:11.53 5:21.85 4:30.46 1
9 Darrell Corn FR-1 Transylvania 5:36.12 5:14.43 4:31.06 3:20.59 3:17.88 5:49.67 -
12 Kyle Nash JR-3 Heidelberg 3:18.60 3:40.97 4:39.71 3:29.79 5:49.64 5:07.69 -
13 Samuel Grate SR-4 Central State 5:45.51 3:25.06 4:40.90 4:10.00 3:22.25 5:56.75 -
14 Josh Cyrus FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:37.39 3:29.46 4:43.05 4:43.05 4:09.09 3:49.27 -
15 Garrett Shearer SO-2 Heidelberg 5:27.31 4:29.89 4:47.11 5:24.44 3:52.56 3:49.69 -
16 Matthew Bruner FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 5:48.13 4:40.27 4:55.02 3:35.37 3:53.07 3:44.22 -
17 Aedan Lang FR-1 Heidelberg 4:49.47 6:25.96 5:01.53 5:25.66 5:25.66 4:28.37 -
18 Josh King JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 6:12.70 4:52.61 5:08.01 5:35.73 5:41.90 3:44.85 -
19 Ryan Pinckney JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 4:12.38 6:11.36 6:00.54 4:44.83 4:41.23 6:22.18 -