April 7, 2018
|
Wilmington (Ohio) - Wilmington, OH

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Emmarie Foote FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 32.30 25.43 10 1.9
2 Kelsey Grove SO-2 Heidelberg 22.78 26.48 8 1.9
3 Savannah Hemmer SR-4 Transylvania 29.44 26.76 6 1.9
4 Bryanna Barber SO-2 Ohio Dominican 34.03 26.79 5 1.9
5 Undrea Ballard SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 32.25 27.33 4 1.9
6 Shaunqueza Stevens SO-2 Ohio Dominican 25.46 27.37 3 1.9
7 Tiarra Avant JR-3 Wittenberg 30.96 28.14 2 3.2
8 Diamond Isaacs FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 31.09 28.26 1 1.9
9 Kaitlin Kobuszewski FR-1 Marietta 31.95 28.52 - 3.2
10 Kali Nolan FR-1 Transylvania 36.85 28.56 - 1.0
11 Solange Cooper JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 20.57 28.57 - 3.2
12 Brooklyn Payne SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 28.44 28.72 - 3.2
13 Leah Hilley JR-3 Wittenberg 23.28 28.74 - 3.2
14 Makaila Barbel SO-2 Wittenberg 36.10 29.11 - 3.2
15 Lisa Bailey FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 24.19 29.14 - 3.2
16 Ashley Lewis FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 31.29 29.24 - 1.6
17 Jodie Weimer FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 33.52 29.40 - 1.0
18 Julia Cason JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 37.37 29.42 - 1.0
19 LaTaya Winn FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 27.45 29.51 - 1.6
20 Ashley Klosterman FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 35.19 29.82 - 1.0
21 Cheyenne Rhodes SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 36.63 30.02 - 1.0
22 Miranda Gibson FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 35.04 30.47 - 1.0
23 Bethany Herron SR-4 Transylvania 27.23 30.59 - 1.0
24 Erian Hamilton SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 24.86 30.69 - 1.6
25 Taylor Wylie SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 29.88 31.78 - 1.6
26 Khaliah Staples JR-3 Heidelberg 26.88 33.18 - 1.0
27 Sydney Massengale SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 45.72 40.82 - 1.6
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emmarie Foote FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 21.62 26.20 18.82 25.43 10
2 Kelsey Grove SO-2 Heidelberg 21.98 20.66 22.78 26.48 8
3 Savannah Hemmer SR-4 Transylvania 23.29 33.45 24.89 26.76 6
4 Bryanna Barber SO-2 Ohio Dominican 32.42 29.47 19.02 26.79 5
5 Undrea Ballard SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 30.61 23.23 30.07 27.33 4
6 Shaunqueza Stevens SO-2 Ohio Dominican 24.09 26.83 26.28 27.37 3
8 Diamond Isaacs FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 23.18 35.33 35.33 28.26 1
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Tiarra Avant JR-3 Wittenberg 30.40 22.80 28.14 2
9 Kaitlin Kobuszewski FR-1 Marietta 28.81 24.82 28.52 -
11 Solange Cooper JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 31.43 34.86 28.57 -
12 Brooklyn Payne SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 23.55 37.34 28.72 -
13 Leah Hilley JR-3 Wittenberg 22.71 29.89 28.74 -
14 Makaila Barbel SO-2 Wittenberg 26.79 29.41 29.11 -
15 Lisa Bailey FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 37.59 34.68 29.14 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Kali Nolan FR-1 Transylvania 24.28 23.71 28.56 35.99 27.99 -
17 Jodie Weimer FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 30.58 26.76 29.40 31.76 30.87 -
18 Julia Cason JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 29.42 25.31 29.42 27.36 29.13 -
20 Ashley Klosterman FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 36.09 29.82 29.82 35.79 27.14 -
21 Cheyenne Rhodes SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 32.43 24.02 30.02 39.03 37.53 -
22 Miranda Gibson FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 26.82 28.34 30.47 28.95 28.95 -
23 Bethany Herron SR-4 Transylvania 31.21 23.25 30.59 38.55 37.02 -
26 Khaliah Staples JR-3 Heidelberg 27.88 39.82 33.18 30.20 27.21 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Ashley Lewis FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 25.44 29.24 -
19 LaTaya Winn FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 22.43 29.51 -
24 Erian Hamilton SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 23.94 30.69 -
25 Taylor Wylie SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 36.55 31.78 -
27 Sydney Massengale SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 36.33 40.82 -