February 17, 2018
|
Mount Union-Peterson FH - Alliance, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Hickmott FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:29.17 3:29.96 3:21.88 3:56.87
2 Trey Razanauskas FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:32.30 5:51.27 3:32.40 4:56.81
3 Owen Mittenthal SR-4 Oberlin 4:34.60 4:56.57 3:14.97 4:12.64
4 Jose Reynoso FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:35.43 5:49.80 4:18.91 4:49.21
5 Drew Thibault SR-4 Grove City 4:36.28 3:29.98 4:16.94 5:14.96
6 Eric Riesterer SR-4 Walsh 4:38.19 3:45.34 5:06.01 5:19.92
7 Tyler Menear   Unattached 4:40.86 5:08.95 4:57.72 3:47.50
8 Matt Floyd FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:41.17 5:03.67 4:27.12 4:49.61
9 John Laubacher SO-2 Walsh 4:41.52 4:52.78 4:52.78 4:47.15
10 Xavier Kibet FR-1 Lake Erie 4:43.15 3:46.52 3:57.85 5:05.81
11 Mike Martin SO-2 Grove City 4:44.60 4:27.53 4:24.68 5:15.91
12 Malachi Lyon FR-1 Grove City 4:46.92 4:46.92 3:43.80 3:58.15
13 Alec Drabish SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 4:47.42 5:47.78 4:01.44 5:10.42
14 Owen Milnes Freshman Unattached 4:47.63 6:13.92 3:21.34 4:36.13
15 Doug McIntire SO-2 Muskingum 4:50.21 4:24.10 6:02.77 6:14.37
16 Louis McUmber JR-3 Allegheny 4:50.47 5:36.95 4:33.05 6:14.71
17 Archie Velazquez FR-1 Oberlin 4:51.31 4:39.66 5:43.75 5:37.92
18 Issac Mills JR-3 Grove City 4:53.06 5:07.72 3:51.52 5:04.79
19 Christian Hendricks SO-2 Walsh 4:53.55 5:31.72 3:25.49 4:56.49
20 Bryce Nelson SR-4 Grove City 4:54.28 4:18.97 5:23.71 5:44.31
21 Zak Patrick JR-3 Walsh 4:57.05 5:53.49 5:20.82 5:44.58
22 Larry Salerno FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:57.16 3:45.85 6:05.51 5:12.02
23 Kyle Bolender SR-4 Mount Union 4:57.19 4:09.64 3:28.04 5:38.80
24 Andrew Murray JR-3 Muskingum 5:00.00 3:36.00 4:12.00 5:12.00
25 Caleb Enis SR-4 Allegheny 5:02.17 4:34.98 4:38.00 4:38.00
26 Austin Shank FR-1 Grove City 5:05.29 5:44.98 5:57.19 4:56.14
27 William Sutherland FR-1 Allegheny 5:17.09 5:17.09 6:14.17 4:51.73
28 Diego Cortes SR-4 Oberlin 5:26.22 5:42.54 4:27.50 4:37.29
29 Jacob McGee SO-2 Muskingum 6:17.38 7:47.96 5:47.19 6:32.48
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Hickmott FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:33.77 4:21.10 4:29.17
2 Trey Razanauskas FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5:13.15 5:04.98 4:32.30
3 Owen Mittenthal SR-4 Oberlin 4:48.33 4:20.87 4:34.60
4 Jose Reynoso FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:13.99 3:34.84 4:35.43
5 Drew Thibault SR-4 Grove City 5:37.07 3:52.08 4:36.28
7 Tyler Menear   Unattached 5:17.38 5:22.99 4:40.86
10 Xavier Kibet FR-1 Lake Erie 6:02.44 3:35.20 4:43.15
17 Archie Velazquez FR-1 Oberlin 3:23.92 4:45.49 4:51.31
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Eric Riesterer SR-4 Walsh 4:38.19 3:53.68 5:58.87
8 Matt Floyd FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:41.17 3:22.45 4:58.04
9 John Laubacher SO-2 Walsh 4:41.52 4:21.82 5:09.68
11 Mike Martin SO-2 Grove City 4:44.60 3:50.53 3:44.84
12 Malachi Lyon FR-1 Grove City 4:46.92 5:12.75 3:23.72
13 Alec Drabish SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 4:47.42 5:21.91 5:59.28
15 Doug McIntire SO-2 Muskingum 4:50.21 3:57.98 5:54.06
16 Louis McUmber JR-3 Allegheny 4:50.47 4:24.33 3:52.38
19 Christian Hendricks SO-2 Walsh 4:53.55 5:46.39 5:14.10
20 Bryce Nelson SR-4 Grove City 4:54.28 3:31.89 4:42.51
21 Zak Patrick JR-3 Walsh 4:57.05 3:48.73 6:26.17
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Owen Milnes Freshman Unattached 5:07.77 4:47.63
18 Issac Mills JR-3 Grove City 5:19.44 4:53.06
22 Larry Salerno FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:32.82 4:57.16
23 Kyle Bolender SR-4 Mount Union 4:18.56 4:57.19
24 Andrew Murray JR-3 Muskingum 4:45.00 5:00.00
25 Caleb Enis SR-4 Allegheny 4:53.11 5:02.17
26 Austin Shank FR-1 Grove City 5:32.77 5:05.29
27 William Sutherland FR-1 Allegheny 5:45.63 5:17.09
28 Diego Cortes SR-4 Oberlin 6:15.16 5:26.22
29 Jacob McGee SO-2 Muskingum 7:13.99 6:17.38