February 17, 2018
|
Mount Union-Peterson FH - Alliance, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josh Hickmott FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:29.17
2 Trey Razanauskas FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:32.30
3 Owen Mittenthal SR-4 Oberlin 4:34.60
4 Jose Reynoso FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:35.43
5 Drew Thibault SR-4 Grove City 4:36.28
6 Eric Riesterer SR-4 Walsh 4:38.19
7 Tyler Menear   Unattached 4:40.86
8 Matt Floyd FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:41.17
9 John Laubacher SO-2 Walsh 4:41.52
10 Xavier Kibet FR-1 Lake Erie 4:43.15
11 Mike Martin SO-2 Grove City 4:44.60
12 Malachi Lyon FR-1 Grove City 4:46.92
13 Alec Drabish SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 4:47.42
14 Owen Milnes Freshman Unattached 4:47.63
15 Doug McIntire SO-2 Muskingum 4:50.21
16 Louis McUmber JR-3 Allegheny 4:50.47
17 Archie Velazquez FR-1 Oberlin 4:51.31
18 Issac Mills JR-3 Grove City 4:53.06
19 Christian Hendricks SO-2 Walsh 4:53.55
20 Bryce Nelson SR-4 Grove City 4:54.28
21 Zak Patrick JR-3 Walsh 4:57.05
22 Larry Salerno FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:57.16
23 Kyle Bolender SR-4 Mount Union 4:57.19
24 Andrew Murray JR-3 Muskingum 5:00.00
25 Caleb Enis SR-4 Allegheny 5:02.17
26 Austin Shank FR-1 Grove City 5:05.29
27 William Sutherland FR-1 Allegheny 5:17.09
28 Diego Cortes SR-4 Oberlin 5:26.22
29 Jacob McGee SO-2 Muskingum 6:17.38
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josh Hickmott FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:29.17
2 Trey Razanauskas FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:32.30
3 Owen Mittenthal SR-4 Oberlin 4:34.60
4 Jose Reynoso FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:35.43
5 Drew Thibault SR-4 Grove City 4:36.28
7 Tyler Menear   Unattached 4:40.86
10 Xavier Kibet FR-1 Lake Erie 4:43.15
17 Archie Velazquez FR-1 Oberlin 4:51.31
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Eric Riesterer SR-4 Walsh 4:38.19
8 Matt Floyd FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:41.17
9 John Laubacher SO-2 Walsh 4:41.52
11 Mike Martin SO-2 Grove City 4:44.60
12 Malachi Lyon FR-1 Grove City 4:46.92
13 Alec Drabish SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 4:47.42
15 Doug McIntire SO-2 Muskingum 4:50.21
16 Louis McUmber JR-3 Allegheny 4:50.47
19 Christian Hendricks SO-2 Walsh 4:53.55
20 Bryce Nelson SR-4 Grove City 4:54.28
21 Zak Patrick JR-3 Walsh 4:57.05
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Owen Milnes Freshman Unattached 4:47.63
18 Issac Mills JR-3 Grove City 4:53.06
22 Larry Salerno FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:57.16
23 Kyle Bolender SR-4 Mount Union 4:57.19
24 Andrew Murray JR-3 Muskingum 5:00.00
25 Caleb Enis SR-4 Allegheny 5:02.17
26 Austin Shank FR-1 Grove City 5:05.29
27 William Sutherland FR-1 Allegheny 5:17.09
28 Diego Cortes SR-4 Oberlin 5:26.22
29 Jacob McGee SO-2 Muskingum 6:17.38