January 20, 2018
|
Akron-Field House - Akron, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Girls' 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Azsah Bradley Junior Ravenna 9.01 10.01 7.76 9.94
2 Mia Knight Senior Beachwood 5.47 9.69 7.81 6.80
3 Kaira Granger Freshman Bedford 8.86 7.25 8.05 9.34
4 Zoe Dellaserra   ATP ELITE 9.47 7.18 8.16 6.61
5 Samantha Thomas Sophomore Unattached 6.11 7.26 8.25 6.44
6 Lauren Davis 8 ATP ELITE 9.55 9.46 8.37 10.63
7 Angie Wallick Sophomore Unattached 6.46 9.65 8.39 6.88
8 Jeresa Anderson Senior Cin. Walnut Hills 7.24 9.59 8.41 10.10

Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mia Knight Senior Beachwood 6.65 7.68 10.29 7.76 7.91 5.78 8.94
2 Azsah Bradley Junior Ravenna 8.70 5.96 9.02 9.58 8.05 7.73 8.86
3 Kaira Granger Freshman Bedford 9.25 7.87 9.01 7.95 8.11 8.68 8.20
4 Samantha Thomas Sophomore Unattached 9.29 9.87 9.21 8.80 8.22 10.03 6.42
5 Zoe Dellaserra   ATP ELITE 10.60 6.21 8.70 5.80 8.28 6.30 9.11
6 Jeresa Anderson Senior Cin. Walnut Hills 6.46 7.21 6.04 7.55 8.38 9.31 8.47
7 Angie Wallick Sophomore Unattached 7.23 6.81 6.14 10.08 8.40 10.67 10.25
8 Lauren Davis 8 ATP ELITE 8.92 8.33 10.01 6.23 8.41 10.77 9.51
9 Nevaeh Lewis Freshman Akron Buchtel 8.25 8.08 10.68 6.73 8.41 9.76 10.68
10 Brianna Ford 8 Flight 101 10.90 5.92 8.54 10.99 8.45 9.30 9.89
11 Solei McPherson Senior New Castle 10.58 6.26 9.48 7.79 8.46 10.75 6.01
12 Penny Hunter Sophomore Granville 7.46 6.61 8.90 8.98 8.47 10.93 8.05
13 Ali Studer Junior Creston Norwayne 6.62 9.50 9.93 10.69 8.48 9.16 9.93
14 Zoey stone Junior Unattached 10.01 7.72 6.96 8.06 8.48 10.94 6.11
15 Hanna Haneberg Freshman Medina Highland 8.31 6.28 8.91 7.81 8.48 6.45 9.25
16 Grace Sullivan Junior Creston Norwayne 10.53 10.87 6.54 6.20 8.49 9.17 9.34
17 Delia Washington Junior Cin. Walnut Hills 6.63 7.56 6.12 6.88 8.49 8.83 7.05
18 Tylisha Roy Junior Worth. Thomas Worthington 7.50 6.91 6.56 8.69 8.52 7.93 8.35
19 London Green Junior Akron Buchtel 8.71 8.29 8.20 6.32 8.54 9.57 7.01
20 kimberly Kramer   All Star Track Club 7.46 7.55 7.63 8.92 8.57 7.72 8.75
21 Paris Gosha-Reynolds   Action Packed Track 8.84 7.55 6.52 7.73 8.58 7.90 10.90
22 zamari stone Senior Unattached 11.09 8.34 9.54 6.96 8.59 8.94 7.22
23 Voni Jones Sophomore Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph 7.35 11.15 11.15 9.42 8.64 6.57 10.37
24 Hannah Clifford Freshman New Concord John Glenn 10.73 10.82 7.88 10.38 8.65 8.74 9.78
25 Chase DeGraffinreed Junior Worth. Thomas Worthington 7.97 10.48 9.79 7.28 8.66 10.14 10.14
26 Lexy Louis Sophomore New Concord John Glenn 7.24 9.86 10.29 7.68 8.72 9.51 9.68
27 Arielle Rankin Junior Lore City Buckeye Trail 6.76 10.63 8.61 8.70 8.78 11.42 11.07
28 Elle Lewandowski Sophomore Granville 7.83 7.83 8.27 10.29 8.79 11.43 7.21
29 Caylin Knous Sophomore Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 7.67 9.78 9.17 10.05 8.81 6.44 11.46
30 Trayonna James Freshman Akron Buchtel 9.00 6.44 6.35 9.35 8.82 6.62 9.71
31 Mackenzie Haneberg Freshman Medina Highland 7.87 6.63 9.02 7.78 8.84 10.26 7.25
32 Maria Vitko Freshman Medina Highland 6.82 6.46 8.50 11.24 8.85 8.23 8.32
33 Kyra Hill Junior Lancaster 9.94 10.29 10.65 7.90 8.87 10.20 6.66
34 Carly Jacobs Junior Sugarcreek Garaway HS 10.22 7.55 6.66 9.51 8.88 7.73 9.59
35 Dominique Jackson Senior New Castle 11.40 8.99 6.68 8.19 8.90 8.46 9.17
36 J"khai James Freshman Bedford 9.36 9.72 7.13 6.42 8.91 11.59 6.95
37 Sydney Lowry Senior Lore City Buckeye Trail 6.89 9.75 7.51 8.68 8.94 11.18 9.57
38 Alex Sokolick Sophomore Granville 8.50 9.48 11.09 8.50 8.94 10.73 6.44
39 McKenzie Neal   Bedford SprintMasters 8.06 10.39 10.56 11.37 8.95 11.46 10.48
40 Jazmine Rogers Freshman Worth. Thomas Worthington 11.40 10.95 8.17 7.36 8.97 8.17 11.04
41 Molly Schneider Sophomore Wooster 11.34 8.82 6.57 7.38 9.00 7.65 7.65
42 Nadia Gray   ATP ELITE 9.13 11.67 8.14 10.76 9.04 9.22 8.59
43 Rhayna Simmons Junior Cle. Central Cath. 8.51 9.14 7.43 11.41 9.05 7.52 9.14
44 Sophia Adolph Sophomore Mas. Jackson 11.62 11.81 6.78 11.44 9.15 10.89 10.53
45 Alauna Butler Junior Lore City Buckeye Trail 9.28 10.93 6.80 7.99 9.18 6.52 7.16
46 Macey Hicks Freshman Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 10.02 8.81 8.07 7.05 9.27 11.78 11.22
47 Hayley Schlegel Freshman Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 10.90 6.71 12.11 9.78 9.31 9.78 8.94
48 Trinity Pollard   Bedford SprintMasters 7.05 11.28 8.37 7.81 9.40 7.71 9.78
49 Calysta Snyder Freshman Creston Norwayne 11.19 11.57 9.77 7.68 9.48 11.10 11.38
50 Reese Downing   All Star Track Club 9.64 6.97 8.97 10.78 9.54 7.83 7.16
51 Cantrelle Williams 8 Unattached 8.23 9.96 9.19 11.11 9.57 7.28 11.68
52 Ronee Armstrong Freshman Cle. Central Cath. 11.70 10.46 6.91 8.73 9.59 7.00 9.02
53 Amiyah Hardimon   Bedford Track Club 10.66 7.59 7.11 8.93 9.60 9.03 7.01
54 Lydia Griffin Freshman Mantua Crestwood 8.29 8.20 7.72 9.07 9.64 9.07 7.62
55 Madison Garber Freshman Lancaster 7.49 11.47 11.18 9.82 9.72 9.14 10.31
56 Layla Nelson   All Star Track Club 9.86 7.13 10.35 12.20 9.76 10.25 7.91
57 Kyndall Worthy   Bedford SprintMasters 11.68 9.13 7.07 11.97 9.81 10.01 11.09
58 Katon Reihl Freshman New Concord John Glenn 7.60 12.13 9.67 7.00 9.86 10.26 12.82
59 Emily Baird Senior Lancaster 8.58 11.07 8.68 8.18 9.97 9.77 10.27
60 Sylvia Williams   All Star Track Club 12.77 8.45 12.47 9.85 10.05 10.96 8.45
61 Jera Salters   West Akron TC 8.29 7.59 9.71 10.52 10.11 12.44 9.91
62 Janelle Scott Freshman Bedford 7.85 9.60 7.85 12.59 10.32 8.88 12.39
63 Jurnee Atkinson   Action Packed Track 8.39 9.32 7.46 12.22 10.35 12.42 9.32
64 Shacarra Herbin Senior Lakewood 8.90 8.37 13.08 11.72 10.46 8.37 7.74
65 Maya George Freshman Lakewood 8.19 8.40 13.82 10.10 10.63 11.17 7.55
66 Hannah Black Junior Lakewood 12.57 9.15 12.24 14.22 11.02 11.02 11.58
67 Janyah Thompson   All Star Track Club 14.31 9.21 13.76 8.43 11.09 12.87 13.98
68 Kenadie Keith   West Akron TC 8.04 8.37 9.49 10.16 11.16 8.26 11.28
Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mia Knight Senior Beachwood 7.91
10 Brianna Ford 8 Flight 101 8.45
21 Paris Gosha-Reynolds   Action Packed Track 8.58
26 Lexy Louis Sophomore New Concord John Glenn 8.72
59 Emily Baird Senior Lancaster 9.97
61 Jera Salters   West Akron TC 10.11
Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 kimberly Kramer   All Star Track Club 8.57
24 Hannah Clifford Freshman New Concord John Glenn 8.65
37 Sydney Lowry Senior Lore City Buckeye Trail 8.94
44 Sophia Adolph Sophomore Mas. Jackson 9.15
Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Voni Jones Sophomore Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph 10.29 11.15 8.64 11.15 8.99 8.30
36 J"khai James Freshman Bedford 8.65 11.32 8.91 6.95 7.22 6.95
45 Alauna Butler Junior Lore City Buckeye Trail 9.46 7.07 9.18 8.17 11.57 10.93
50 Reese Downing   All Star Track Club 11.17 9.73 9.54 7.92 9.73 11.17
57 Kyndall Worthy   Bedford SprintMasters 7.26 7.07 9.81 11.78 10.21 8.24
60 Sylvia Williams   All Star Track Club 12.87 9.55 10.05 8.65 7.34 10.46
Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Azsah Bradley Junior Ravenna 9.34 7.89 10.39 8.05 6.85
28 Elle Lewandowski Sophomore Granville 7.04 8.71 7.30 8.79 8.27
30 Trayonna James Freshman Akron Buchtel 9.09 10.68 11.21 8.82 7.41
43 Rhayna Simmons Junior Cle. Central Cath. 7.70 10.14 10.23 9.05 8.69
48 Trinity Pollard   Bedford SprintMasters 9.50 11.85 10.16 9.40 8.65
55 Madison Garber Freshman Lancaster 7.78 8.95 8.07 9.72 8.07
Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Kaira Granger Freshman Bedford 8.11 9.49 9.49
8 Lauren Davis 8 ATP ELITE 8.41 10.52 7.07
11 Solei McPherson Senior New Castle 8.46 8.72 10.07
14 Zoey stone Junior Unattached 8.48 10.43 10.52
41 Molly Schneider Sophomore Wooster 9.00 7.74 9.18
42 Nadia Gray   ATP ELITE 9.04 8.77 11.30
56 Layla Nelson   All Star Track Club 9.76 7.23 12.20
Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Zoe Dellaserra   ATP ELITE 8.28 6.55
12 Penny Hunter Sophomore Granville 8.47 6.61
16 Grace Sullivan Junior Creston Norwayne 8.49 8.66
35 Dominique Jackson Senior New Castle 8.90 9.53
46 Macey Hicks Freshman Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 9.27 8.16
58 Katon Reihl Freshman New Concord John Glenn 9.86 7.50
Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Delia Washington Junior Cin. Walnut Hills 7.98 8.49 7.81 9.77 6.46 6.20 8.75
22 zamari stone Senior Unattached 8.08 8.59 8.59 6.02 8.51 8.08 8.25
25 Chase DeGraffinreed Junior Worth. Thomas Worthington 7.88 8.66 7.97 9.88 9.88 8.49 6.59
31 Mackenzie Haneberg Freshman Medina Highland 6.19 8.84 8.58 8.76 10.35 10.70 6.81
49 Calysta Snyder Freshman Creston Norwayne 11.85 9.48 7.02 12.14 11.95 12.33 9.67
67 Janyah Thompson   All Star Track Club 12.65 11.09 14.31 8.77 13.42 10.54 11.20
Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Nevaeh Lewis Freshman Akron Buchtel 8.41 6.14 7.57 9.09 8.67 7.49
15 Hanna Haneberg Freshman Medina Highland 8.48 7.13 6.53 8.99 6.62 8.82
27 Arielle Rankin Junior Lore City Buckeye Trail 8.78 8.70 6.76 7.29 6.94 8.78
38 Alex Sokolick Sophomore Granville 8.94 9.12 10.64 9.66 7.69 11.27
64 Shacarra Herbin Senior Lakewood 10.46 8.90 11.51 10.46 13.60 12.97
66 Hannah Black Junior Lakewood 11.02 9.81 11.80 7.72 8.71 13.01
Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Ali Studer Junior Creston Norwayne 8.48
19 London Green Junior Akron Buchtel 8.54
33 Kyra Hill Junior Lancaster 8.87
51 Cantrelle Williams 8 Unattached 9.57
52 Ronee Armstrong Freshman Cle. Central Cath. 9.59
65 Maya George Freshman Lakewood 10.63
Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Samantha Thomas Sophomore Unattached 8.22 10.36 8.55 10.36
7 Angie Wallick Sophomore Unattached 8.40 10.67 6.14 6.05
29 Caylin Knous Sophomore Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 8.81 7.14 8.81 6.35
34 Carly Jacobs Junior Sugarcreek Garaway HS 8.88 10.93 10.84 7.11
39 McKenzie Neal   Bedford SprintMasters 8.95 10.39 10.92 6.72
47 Hayley Schlegel Freshman Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 9.31 6.61 10.80 8.29
62 Janelle Scott Freshman Bedford 10.32 7.95 8.57 12.80
63 Jurnee Atkinson   Action Packed Track 10.35 11.70 9.84 7.35
Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Jeresa Anderson Senior Cin. Walnut Hills 8.38 7.38 6.04
18 Tylisha Roy Junior Worth. Thomas Worthington 8.52 6.05 8.35
32 Maria Vitko Freshman Medina Highland 8.85 11.33 7.08
40 Jazmine Rogers Freshman Worth. Thomas Worthington 8.97 7.81 11.13
53 Amiyah Hardimon   Bedford Track Club 9.60 10.66 9.41
54 Lydia Griffin Freshman Mantua Crestwood 9.64 9.26 7.72
68 Kenadie Keith   West Akron TC 11.16 9.82 14.18

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mia Knight Senior Beachwood 19.79 28.26 31.09 25.69 32.63 25.18 23.90
2 Azsah Bradley Junior Ravenna 21.45 19.64 24.55 25.84 20.42 28.43 28.69
3 Anasia Parks-Morris Freshman Worth. Thomas Worthington 18.68 21.58 29.73 26.31 25.79 32.37 32.89
4 Ke'Aijhan Strong Junior Massillon Tuslaw 27.15 20.04 29.53 26.36 20.56 28.47 21.62
5 Kaira Granger Freshman Bedford 27.69 18.64 24.76 26.62 22.36 26.09 29.55
6 Rachel Schmidt Senior Creston Norwayne 31.47 31.47 22.79 27.13 27.68 27.13 33.10
7 Zoe Dellaserra   ATP ELITE 24.31 25.40 23.49 27.31 32.78 28.68 22.40
8 Mattea Parker Senior Clayton Northmont 25.38 32.55 28.14 27.58 20.69 20.41 32.55
9 Lauren Davis 8 ATP ELITE 22.83 24.50 31.46 27.84 30.91 27.84 29.79
10 Leila Hill Junior Clayton Northmont 35.10 34.82 23.12 27.85 25.90 33.42 29.53
11 Nevaeh Lewis Freshman Akron Buchtel 31.22 22.58 21.19 27.87 27.87 23.69 20.91
12 Danielle Ray Sophomore Unattached 26.56 22.64 33.54 27.95 22.64 30.19 21.25
13 Angie Wallick Sophomore Unattached 33.19 35.44 29.53 28.12 20.81 29.25 20.25
14 Jayla Currie Junior Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph 25.63 28.16 29.01 28.16 35.49 28.16 27.88
15 Penny Hunter Sophomore Granville 21.46 28.52 19.77 28.23 24.85 22.59 33.03
16 Timmia Crayton Junior Unattached 35.07 31.68 26.02 28.28 35.07 33.66 29.13
17 Brianna Ford 8 Flight 101 33.58 31.01 35.28 28.45 35.00 24.47 30.73
18 Mikeya Cook-Howard Junior Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph 30.18 30.47 34.45 28.47 32.18 30.75 25.63
19 Grace Sullivan Junior Creston Norwayne 36.25 20.84 35.68 28.54 25.98 28.26 20.27
20 Lexy Louis Sophomore New Concord John Glenn 28.91 32.06 25.48 28.62 27.77 28.34 29.20
21 Hannah Clifford Freshman New Concord John Glenn 30.65 21.20 29.22 28.64 36.38 25.49 21.20
22 Tayah Christian Junior Unattached 28.36 26.91 28.36 28.93 29.51 25.46 21.70
23 Voni Jones Sophomore Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph 34.51 24.94 35.96 29.00 24.36 20.88 28.13
24 Erycka Byer Junior Navarre Fairless 37.57 27.67 31.45 29.12 29.71 30.87 32.62
25 Caylin Knous Sophomore Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 33.76 32.28 34.35 29.61 33.46 24.28 37.90
26 Sophia Adolph Sophomore Mas. Jackson 32.31 20.75 32.61 29.64 28.46 31.13 24.01
27 Sophie Twaddell Freshman Granville 34.71 28.77 35.60 29.66 24.62 35.60 30.85
28 McKenzie Neal   Bedford SprintMasters 30.94 32.43 22.91 29.75 28.27 30.35 32.13
29 Sophie Shaw Sophomore Granville 38.32 27.46 33.19 30.17 37.11 21.73 23.23
30 Terryan Beauford   All Star Track Club 24.03 33.15 29.81 30.41 38.93 22.51 29.81
31 Shalon McNeal Freshman Lima Shawnee 34.74 38.09 35.35 30.47 32.61 27.43 28.04
32 Rhayna Simmons Junior Cle. Central Cath. 23.73 29.27 32.97 30.81 22.19 30.20 30.51
33 Hayley Schlegel Freshman Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 35.77 32.38 38.23 30.83 37.00 28.06 39.16
34 Kennedy Willis Sophomore Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 28.62 37.43 33.97 31.45 33.97 35.86 35.86
35 Alex Kirby Sophomore Navarre Fairless 26.53 30.32 37.27 31.58 23.06 31.90 23.69
36 Ebony Bradford Freshman Lakewood 25.68 35.51 40.58 31.70 39.95 40.26 28.85
37 Kendall Conrad Freshman Lancaster 24.80 36.56 22.26 31.79 28.93 39.74 29.25
38 Ella Tyler Sophomore Worth. Thomas Worthington 29.65 37.94 36.67 31.88 27.10 31.88 22.64
39 Sophia Kless Freshman Gates Mil. Gilmour Acad. 38.69 40.29 24.62 31.97 36.45 28.78 28.46
40 Gracie Budziak   All Star Track Club 33.65 23.07 32.68 32.04 37.17 24.35 41.66
41 Destiny Brownlee Sophomore Bedford 35.20 37.48 25.75 32.59 42.37 34.22 23.47
42 Olivia Fortner 8 Navarre Fairless 27.17 37.44 33.13 33.13 26.51 39.76 25.51
43 Emma Christensen Freshman Worth. Thomas Worthington 30.83 37.13 27.85 33.15 42.77 23.54 38.13
44 Amiyah Hardimon   Bedford Track Club 28.34 42.01 28.68 33.34 31.01 24.68 41.68
45 Taylor Hargate Freshman Lakewood 41.72 39.71 28.37 33.37 37.71 37.71 23.36
46 Katon Reihl Freshman New Concord John Glenn 23.43 39.15 23.43 33.46 43.50 24.43 43.17
47 Ailean Duffie Sophomore Leesburg Fairfield 42.92 30.52 42.59 33.53 26.16 37.89 42.92
48 Kristen Thompson Junior Lakewood 35.42 38.14 38.48 34.05 34.39 28.61 28.27
49 Rosalee Arledge Freshman Lancaster 26.34 38.99 43.10 34.20 42.41 41.39 36.60
50 Lachelle Patterson Sophomore Bedford 29.35 36.26 32.81 34.53 40.75 27.63 40.06
51 Jera Salters   West Akron TC 28.26 31.05 34.88 34.88 25.12 42.21 34.88
52 Trinity Pollard   Bedford SprintMasters 25.23 26.65 39.80 35.53 45.84 36.96 40.86
53 Kyndall Worthy   Bedford SprintMasters 41.13 45.78 42.20 35.76 38.27 40.06 42.20
54 Janyah Thompson   All Star Track Club 33.78 32.33 39.23 36.32 36.69 30.88 38.87
55 Ronee Armstrong Freshman Cle. Central Cath. 31.90 38.99 30.72 39.38 27.96 32.69 48.44
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mia Knight Senior Beachwood 25.69
2 Azsah Bradley Junior Ravenna 25.84
4 Ke'Aijhan Strong Junior Massillon Tuslaw 26.36
5 Kaira Granger Freshman Bedford 26.62
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Rachel Schmidt Senior Creston Norwayne 24.42 20.35 31.20 24.15 34.19 27.13 20.35
8 Mattea Parker Senior Clayton Northmont 19.86 24.27 23.72 26.20 24.83 27.58 25.65
10 Leila Hill Junior Clayton Northmont 22.84 23.40 30.64 22.84 29.80 27.85 19.50
11 Nevaeh Lewis Freshman Akron Buchtel 34.84 20.91 22.58 27.87 24.53 27.87 28.71
14 Jayla Currie Junior Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph 23.10 27.04 20.00 26.76 27.32 28.16 23.38
18 Mikeya Cook-Howard Junior Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph 25.06 31.04 22.21 37.02 33.03 28.47 29.33
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Anasia Parks-Morris Freshman Worth. Thomas Worthington 26.05 26.31 21.05 26.31 21.84 33.15 21.05
7 Zoe Dellaserra   ATP ELITE 33.87 31.41 32.23 27.31 29.50 26.22 35.23
19 Grace Sullivan Junior Creston Norwayne 32.25 20.84 28.83 28.54 23.98 28.83 29.97
22 Tayah Christian Junior Unattached 32.69 33.85 26.62 28.93 32.98 29.22 36.17
32 Rhayna Simmons Junior Cle. Central Cath. 22.50 22.80 31.43 30.81 31.43 21.88 32.35
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Danielle Ray Sophomore Unattached 27.95 22.64 34.66 22.92 36.34 22.92 29.63
13 Angie Wallick Sophomore Unattached 28.12 21.94 33.75 24.47 23.62 20.25 32.34
15 Penny Hunter Sophomore Granville 28.23 33.03 25.69 22.31 22.31 35.29 30.49
27 Sophie Twaddell Freshman Granville 29.66 28.48 36.49 22.25 30.85 35.89 20.77
31 Shalon McNeal Freshman Lima Shawnee 30.47 35.04 37.18 29.56 32.30 30.78 31.08
43 Emma Christensen Freshman Worth. Thomas Worthington 33.15 34.15 25.20 35.81 36.80 36.47 33.82
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Brianna Ford 8 Flight 101 20.20 28.45 29.31 24.76 32.44 27.60
20 Lexy Louis Sophomore New Concord John Glenn 34.63 28.62 35.49 24.04 32.34 26.33
21 Hannah Clifford Freshman New Concord John Glenn 22.34 28.64 30.65 28.64 36.09 28.64
25 Caylin Knous Sophomore Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 34.06 29.61 31.98 26.95 31.39 23.10
28 McKenzie Neal   Bedford SprintMasters 31.84 29.75 38.68 24.40 26.48 22.32
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Sophia Adolph Sophomore Mas. Jackson 29.64 29.64 36.16 28.46 24.61 34.39 32.31
33 Hayley Schlegel Freshman Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 31.76 30.83 31.76 28.98 32.07 25.90 39.47
34 Kennedy Willis Sophomore Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 35.23 31.45 39.00 24.22 22.65 33.97 34.91
36 Ebony Bradford Freshman Lakewood 31.70 31.70 27.58 38.68 31.39 25.36 35.19
39 Sophia Kless Freshman Gates Mil. Gilmour Acad. 34.85 31.97 35.17 26.86 23.34 35.17 31.97
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Voni Jones Sophomore Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph 30.16 29.00 31.32
30 Terryan Beauford   All Star Track Club 21.60 30.41 22.20
38 Ella Tyler Sophomore Worth. Thomas Worthington 30.61 31.88 34.75
47 Ailean Duffie Sophomore Leesburg Fairfield 37.89 33.53 32.86
52 Trinity Pollard   Bedford SprintMasters 29.49 35.53 30.92
53 Kyndall Worthy   Bedford SprintMasters 36.48 35.76 32.19
Girls' 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Erycka Byer Junior Navarre Fairless 36.99 35.82 32.62 25.05 29.12 25.05
35 Alex Kirby Sophomore Navarre Fairless 37.27 23.06 39.48 39.16 31.58 30.95
40 Gracie Budziak   All Star Track Club 35.57 27.88 22.43 37.81 32.04 24.35
42 Olivia Fortner 8 Navarre Fairless 24.52 32.47 25.85 39.76 33.13 37.77
45 Taylor Hargate Freshman Lakewood 25.70 42.05 27.03 38.71 33.37 37.04
48 Kristen Thompson Junior Lakewood 30.99 30.31 30.99 42.57 34.05 43.59
Girls' 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Sophie Shaw Sophomore Granville 25.95 22.93 21.73 39.23 26.25 30.17
44 Amiyah Hardimon   Bedford Track Club 23.68 29.68 31.34 25.01 32.68 33.34
46 Katon Reihl Freshman New Concord John Glenn 38.82 35.47 28.11 39.82 31.12 33.46
49 Rosalee Arledge Freshman Lancaster 24.97 23.94 32.15 42.07 38.65 34.20
50 Lachelle Patterson Sophomore Bedford 37.64 29.70 25.90 26.94 36.26 34.53
51 Jera Salters   West Akron TC 35.23 25.82 33.84 45.00 31.74 34.88
Girls' 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Lauren Davis 8 ATP ELITE 24.78 21.16 30.35 27.84 26.17 27.84
16 Timmia Crayton Junior Unattached 31.39 22.06 22.35 28.28 30.26 24.61
37 Kendall Conrad Freshman Lancaster 26.07 25.44 41.33 31.79 27.03 23.85
41 Destiny Brownlee Sophomore Bedford 23.79 22.82 23.79 32.59 42.37 27.05
54 Janyah Thompson   All Star Track Club 35.60 35.60 46.86 36.32 31.60 27.61
55 Ronee Armstrong Freshman Cle. Central Cath. 50.80 46.87 50.02 39.38 44.50 51.20

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha Thomas Sophomore Unattached 58.96 55.43 1:02.50 1:06.63 44.22
2 Ke'Aijhan Strong Junior Massillon Tuslaw 59.21 45.00 51.52 42.64 50.33
3 Rayannah Torrence Junior Akron Buchtel 1:01.24 55.12 1:00.02 1:03.69 47.16
4 Dyamond Myers Junior Akron Buchtel 1:02.19 49.13 46.65 44.16 1:20.85
5 Jayla Atkinson   Action Packed Track 1:02.51 1:06.89 1:14.39 57.51 1:20.64
6 Mattea Parker Senior Clayton Northmont 1:02.89 46.54 50.32 1:11.70 59.12
7 Karrington Butler Senior Cin. Walnut Hills 1:02.90 1:21.15 1:11.08 1:21.15 1:17.37
8 Allyicia Diggs Hall Junior Worth. Thomas Worthington 1:02.94 44.69 1:04.83 1:04.20 1:11.76
9 Abbie Walker Freshman New Concord John Glenn 1:03.00 1:03.00 56.70 45.36 58.59
10 Gracie Dennison Senior Granville 1:04.15 1:14.42 1:21.47 54.53 1:02.87
11 Olivia Kentner Senior Wapakoneta 1:04.18 50.71 52.63 1:21.51 59.69
12 Amanda Orban Sophomore Medina Highland 1:04.76 55.70 1:13.18 53.75 57.64
13 Zoey stone Junior Unattached 1:04.78 1:09.97 54.42 1:24.22 1:17.74
14 Timmia Crayton Junior Unattached 1:04.83 1:05.48 1:04.83 47.33 45.38
15 Carly Jacobs Junior Sugarcreek Garaway HS 1:04.84 45.39 1:20.41 1:06.14 1:12.62
16 Angela Dobson Junior Medina 1:04.97 59.78 1:04.32 59.78 58.48
17 Delia Washington Junior Cin. Walnut Hills 1:05.37 1:06.68 1:03.41 1:20.41 1:23.68
18 Karah Van Horn Freshman Granville 1:05.52 1:23.21 1:19.94 1:19.94 1:16.66
19 Erycka Byer Junior Navarre Fairless 1:05.57 1:01.64 1:21.97 1:22.62 59.67
20 Jayla Currie Junior Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph 1:06.23 58.95 54.31 1:11.53 1:05.57
21 Delaney Geiger   Highland Project 1:06.53 1:19.84 48.57 1:26.49 1:06.53
22 Elle Lewandowski Sophomore Granville 1:06.76 1:05.43 46.74 53.41 1:08.77
23 Anijah Triggs Sophomore Cin. Walnut Hills 1:07.74 1:28.07 50.81 1:07.74 57.58
24 Tayah Christian Junior Unattached 1:07.99 1:06.63 1:24.99 55.08 1:26.35
25 Ashanti Turner Junior Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph 1:08.61 54.21 1:16.85 1:06.56 1:19.59
26 Paris Gosha-Reynolds   Action Packed Track 1:08.72 1:24.53 1:02.54 48.11 48.80
27 Kate Smith Junior Lancaster 1:08.79 52.97 50.22 55.04 1:14.99
28 Liberty Brock Sophomore New Concord John Glenn 1:08.82 1:28.09 1:05.38 51.62 1:09.51
29 Cantrelle Williams 8 Unattached 1:09.07 1:21.51 1:27.03 1:11.15 1:25.65
30 Brogan Steimal Junior Millersburg West Holmes 1:09.75 1:19.52 1:08.36 55.11 1:02.08
31 Abby Sacha Freshman Lakewood 1:09.79 1:30.03 1:12.59 50.95 1:18.87
32 Briana Washington Freshman Bedford 1:10.36 1:02.62 1:14.59 1:29.36 1:01.92
33 Madison McBride Freshman Mantua Crestwood 1:10.64 55.81 1:02.17 59.34 1:29.01
34 Deja Pulley Junior Bedford 1:10.91 1:20.84 53.90 52.48 1:14.46
35 Sophia Kless Freshman Gates Mil. Gilmour Acad. 1:11.09 1:04.70 1:13.23 1:26.73 1:22.47
36 Hannah Hostetler Sophomore Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 1:11.12 1:01.17 53.34 1:23.93 59.03
37 Elizabeth Origlio Sophomore Medina Highland 1:11.32 59.91 52.78 1:00.63 1:20.60
38 Gracie Budziak   All Star Track Club 1:11.71 1:15.30 1:31.79 57.37 1:08.85
39 Darnesia Shields Freshman Lakewood 1:11.86 51.74 57.49 1:21.92 1:11.15
40 Ashley Kinsey Junior Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 1:11.95 1:19.87 1:01.16 1:29.22 1:33.54
41 Karleigh Ludwig Sophomore New Concord John Glenn 1:12.54 59.49 1:19.07 58.04 54.41
42 Allissah Lopez Sophomore Lakewood 1:13.03 1:05.00 52.59 1:00.62 1:34.21
43 Alyssa Laubenthal Senior Lancaster 1:13.12 1:09.47 1:13.86 1:12.39 1:31.40
44 Terryan Beauford   All Star Track Club 1:13.76 56.80 1:29.99 1:28.52 1:16.71
45 Cassidee Snyder Sophomore Creston Norwayne 1:14.18 1:29.76 1:00.83 1:12.70 1:19.38
46 kaylene Lane Senior New Castle 1:14.35 1:08.41 58.00 1:24.76 1:00.23
47 Haddie Lawler Senior Worth. Thomas Worthington 1:14.76 1:32.71 1:08.04 1:12.52 1:29.72
48 Natalie Jurjevic Sophomore Ashland 1:15.99 1:06.12 1:38.79 56.24 1:22.07
49 Ella McBride Sophomore Ashland 1:16.37 1:22.48 1:38.52 1:25.54 1:09.50
50 Layla Nelson   All Star Track Club 1:17.62 1:32.37 54.34 1:23.06 56.67
51 Ailean Duffie Sophomore Leesburg Fairfield 1:17.96 56.14 1:30.44 1:41.35 1:33.56
52 Kiara Zito Sophomore Canal Fulton Northwest 1:18.45 55.70 1:16.89 1:23.95 1:29.44
53 Trinity Pollard   Bedford SprintMasters 1:20.17 56.92 1:43.42 1:12.96 57.73
54 Jurnee Atkinson   Action Packed Track 1:23.78 1:30.49 1:38.03 1:22.11 1:43.89
55 Kyndall Worthy   Bedford SprintMasters 1:29.50 1:34.87 1:33.98 1:52.77 1:16.97
56 Janyah Thompson   All Star Track Club 1:29.60 1:17.96 1:18.85 1:17.96 1:34.98
57 Kenadie Keith   West Akron TC 1:30.16 1:22.05 1:51.80 1:35.57 1:07.62
58 Nyana Pumneo Junior Navarre Fairless 1:38.41 1:59.08 1:57.11 1:20.70 1:27.59
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha Thomas Sophomore Unattached 58.96 1:03.09 1:00.73 1:12.52 1:07.81 47.76 45.40
2 Ke'Aijhan Strong Junior Massillon Tuslaw 59.21 58.62 46.19 1:02.17 43.23 50.92 53.29
3 Rayannah Torrence Junior Akron Buchtel 1:01.24 1:17.78 1:07.98 1:07.98 47.77 53.90 1:00.63
4 Dyamond Myers Junior Akron Buchtel 1:02.19 54.11 1:00.95 52.24 53.49 44.16 56.60
8 Allyicia Diggs Hall Junior Worth. Thomas Worthington 1:02.94 56.02 1:11.76 55.39 51.61 1:04.20 52.87
14 Timmia Crayton Junior Unattached 1:04.83 54.46 46.03 56.41 59.65 1:18.45 1:09.37
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Karrington Butler Senior Cin. Walnut Hills 1:02.90 1:18.63 45.29 59.13 55.99
10 Gracie Dennison Senior Granville 1:04.15 56.46 56.46 1:16.98 1:19.55
13 Zoey stone Junior Unattached 1:04.78 1:09.32 1:08.02 1:04.78 49.24
18 Karah Van Horn Freshman Granville 1:05.52 1:14.04 1:07.49 1:02.90 1:08.14
22 Elle Lewandowski Sophomore Granville 1:06.76 1:04.76 1:12.10 1:19.45 1:16.78
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Olivia Kentner Senior Wapakoneta 1:04.18
17 Delia Washington Junior Cin. Walnut Hills 1:05.37
20 Jayla Currie Junior Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph 1:06.23
21 Delaney Geiger   Highland Project 1:06.53
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Mattea Parker Senior Clayton Northmont 1:06.67 47.17 46.54 1:02.89
16 Angela Dobson Junior Medina 1:09.52 1:21.87 45.48 1:04.97
19 Erycka Byer Junior Navarre Fairless 1:18.03 55.08 1:06.23 1:05.57
23 Anijah Triggs Sophomore Cin. Walnut Hills 1:09.78 1:07.07 1:06.39 1:07.74
24 Tayah Christian Junior Unattached 57.80 59.16 1:05.95 1:07.99
35 Sophia Kless Freshman Gates Mil. Gilmour Acad. 1:08.96 52.61 1:01.14 1:11.09
43 Alyssa Laubenthal Senior Lancaster 58.50 1:27.75 1:03.62 1:13.12
47 Haddie Lawler Senior Worth. Thomas Worthington 1:31.21 1:34.95 57.57 1:14.76
52 Kiara Zito Sophomore Canal Fulton Northwest 59.63 1:01.20 1:28.65 1:18.45
Girls' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jayla Atkinson   Action Packed Track 56.89 1:02.51 1:01.26 1:00.01 1:16.89
9 Abbie Walker Freshman New Concord John Glenn 48.51 1:03.00 54.18 1:18.75 1:13.08
15 Carly Jacobs Junior Sugarcreek Garaway HS 1:11.33 1:04.84 52.52 49.93 47.99
25 Ashanti Turner Junior Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph 1:09.30 1:08.61 55.58 52.15 1:22.34
27 Kate Smith Junior Lancaster 1:27.37 1:08.79 1:17.74 1:07.42 1:21.18
31 Abby Sacha Freshman Lakewood 1:16.77 1:09.79 51.65 48.86 1:02.12
34 Deja Pulley Junior Bedford 1:07.37 1:10.91 1:27.22 1:31.48 1:30.06
44 Terryan Beauford   All Star Track Club 1:01.96 1:13.76 1:27.04 1:33.68 1:07.13
Girls' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Paris Gosha-Reynolds   Action Packed Track 1:08.72 1:12.16 1:28.65
29 Cantrelle Williams 8 Unattached 1:09.07 1:00.09 1:19.43
32 Briana Washington Freshman Bedford 1:10.36 1:05.44 1:25.14
36 Hannah Hostetler Sophomore Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 1:11.12 1:28.19 1:31.04
38 Gracie Budziak   All Star Track Club 1:11.71 1:00.96 52.35
39 Darnesia Shields Freshman Lakewood 1:11.86 1:06.12 56.77
42 Allissah Lopez Sophomore Lakewood 1:13.03 1:18.88 1:21.07
45 Cassidee Snyder Sophomore Creston Norwayne 1:14.18 1:24.57 1:23.83
Girls' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
28 Liberty Brock Sophomore New Concord John Glenn 1:13.64 1:15.02 1:08.82
30 Brogan Steimal Junior Millersburg West Holmes 1:03.48 54.41 1:09.75
33 Madison McBride Freshman Mantua Crestwood 1:20.53 52.28 1:10.64
40 Ashley Kinsey Junior Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 1:18.43 1:04.04 1:11.95
46 kaylene Lane Senior New Castle 1:26.99 1:09.89 1:14.35
48 Natalie Jurjevic Sophomore Ashland 1:05.36 54.72 1:15.99
49 Ella McBride Sophomore Ashland 1:01.10 59.57 1:16.37
51 Ailean Duffie Sophomore Leesburg Fairfield 1:38.23 1:33.56 1:17.96
53 Trinity Pollard   Bedford SprintMasters 1:39.41 1:33.00 1:20.17
55 Kyndall Worthy   Bedford SprintMasters 1:21.45 1:42.93 1:29.50
Girls' 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Amanda Orban Sophomore Medina Highland 1:12.54 1:12.54 1:15.13 1:11.89 51.81 1:04.76 1:19.01
37 Elizabeth Origlio Sophomore Medina Highland 1:26.30 1:13.46 1:27.73 1:31.29 1:22.02 1:11.32 1:04.19
41 Karleigh Ludwig Sophomore New Concord John Glenn 1:32.13 56.59 1:29.95 53.68 1:00.21 1:12.54 51.51
50 Layla Nelson   All Star Track Club 55.89 1:28.49 1:15.30 1:20.73 58.22 1:17.62 1:19.95
54 Jurnee Atkinson   Action Packed Track 1:27.14 1:08.70 1:07.87 1:19.60 1:48.08 1:23.78 1:22.95
56 Janyah Thompson   All Star Track Club 1:26.02 1:52.00 1:08.10 1:13.48 1:28.71 1:29.60 1:39.46
57 Kenadie Keith   West Akron TC 1:28.36 1:36.48 1:07.62 1:40.08 1:22.95 1:30.16 1:48.20
58 Nyana Pumneo Junior Navarre Fairless 1:48.26 1:28.57 1:45.30 1:39.40 1:58.10 1:38.41 1:49.24

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gia Napoleon Junior Worth. Thomas Worthington 2:38.52 2:39.88 2:54.92 2:16.65 1:37.03
2 Kylee McFarland Senior Granville 1:41.44 2:04.75 2:02.01 2:17.08 2:54.10
3 Juliann Williams Freshman Beavercreek 2:03.59 2:23.47 2:46.20 2:22.05 2:56.15
4 Maddie Long Senior Granville 2:00.89 2:00.89 2:46.94 2:23.91 1:46.50
5 Karlie Zumbro Senior New Concord John Glenn 2:58.39 2:43.89 1:51.68 2:25.03 2:42.44
6 Ava Tenaglia Sophomore Medina 2:28.63 3:04.31 2:22.69 2:28.63 2:47.96
7 Lydia Miller Sophomore Worth. Thomas Worthington 2:39.77 1:54.97 2:06.92 2:29.31 3:00.67
8 Maya Brinson   Marion Milers 2:15.99 2:41.67 3:04.33 2:31.09 2:23.54
9 Madisan Debos Junior Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 3:02.98 2:16.10 1:54.93 2:31.22 2:16.10
10 Jayla Atkinson   Action Packed Track 2:58.61 2:41.96 2:55.58 2:31.36 3:10.72
11 Jessica Campbell Sophomore Medina 2:02.94 3:19.18 1:56.71 2:35.61 2:07.60
12 Emma Kentner Junior Wapakoneta 2:19.22 2:23.91 2:17.65 2:36.42 2:50.50
13 Danielle Ray Sophomore Unattached 2:22.87 3:19.39 2:00.89 2:37.00 3:08.40
14 Daliya Laird Freshman Bedford 3:16.12 2:12.86 3:20.87 2:38.16 2:50.82
15 Tori Banks Junior Worth. Thomas Worthington 2:13.03 2:25.70 2:30.46 2:38.37 2:47.88
16 Dana Beasley Junior Akron Buchtel 3:03.42 2:36.07 2:08.72 2:40.89 3:09.85
17 Aoife Zuercher Sophomore Rocky River High School 2:20.42 2:59.16 2:38.18 2:41.40 2:23.65
18 Julie LeQuay Sophomore Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph 2:35.00 2:15.42 1:54.21 2:43.15 2:28.47
19 Reese Downing   All Star Track Club 3:26.64 2:07.92 2:16.12 2:44.00 2:24.32
20 Alex Kirby Sophomore Navarre Fairless 2:49.10 2:25.89 3:04.02 2:45.78 3:07.34
21 Lyndsay Cole Senior Navarre Fairless 2:58.23 2:58.23 2:31.07 2:49.74 2:56.53
22 Delaney Geiger   Highland Project 2:54.70 3:35.80 3:15.25 2:51.27 2:03.32
23 Naila Vickers Sophomore Bedford 2:31.75 3:23.48 2:02.44 2:52.44 2:11.06
24 Olivia Gaines Sophomore Unattached 3:05.22 3:29.46 3:17.34 2:53.10 3:31.19
25 Hannah Hostetler Sophomore Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 3:40.15 2:26.77 2:18.03 2:54.72 2:59.97
26 Riley Pay Junior Granville 2:27.58 2:46.90 3:09.74 2:55.68 3:06.22
27 Molly Eubanks Sophomore New Concord John Glenn 3:33.27 3:33.27 2:04.41 2:57.72 3:49.26
28 Emily Beal   Highland Project 3:51.26 2:41.35 3:27.96 2:59.27 3:45.88
29 Clarice Farley Sophomore Lancaster 3:06.11 2:49.69 3:35.31 3:02.46 2:22.32
30 Emmy Rowell Sophomore Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph 2:26.43 2:24.60 2:24.60 3:03.03 3:01.20
31 Lucy Longurst Freshman Lakewood 2:08.38 2:12.05 3:14.41 3:03.40 3:32.75
32 Sarah Young Senior Leesburg Fairfield 2:58.07 3:49.47 3:12.75 3:03.57 2:28.70
33 Kayla Day Freshman Lancaster 3:27.09 2:51.96 3:41.88 3:04.90 3:38.19
34 Paige Lucas 7 ATP ELITE 3:10.25 2:46.01 2:40.41 3:06.52 2:14.30
35 Grace Jones Freshman Lancaster 2:52.09 2:42.74 2:40.87 3:07.05 4:01.30
36 Victoria Gregg Senior Lakewood 3:25.17 3:40.23 3:27.06 3:08.23 3:34.59
37 Bre Ajanae Harrison Sophomore Akron Buchtel 2:13.63 3:01.35 2:19.35 3:10.89 4:08.16
38 Emma Eaton 8 Unattached 2:44.87 3:28.96 2:44.87 3:11.70 2:19.95
39 Ashley Holbrook Freshman Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph 3:37.89 3:59.10 3:35.96 3:12.82 2:59.33
40 Natalie Wolanin Sophomore Medina 2:25.27 3:33.06 3:11.76 3:13.69 2:54.33
41 Taylor Erwine Sophomore New Concord John Glenn 3:10.89 3:18.68 3:16.73 3:14.78 2:18.30
42 England Knight Junior Akron Buchtel 3:03.48 2:43.32 4:03.96 3:21.62 3:21.62
43 Jurnee Atkinson   Action Packed Track 3:35.35 2:32.37 4:11.92 3:23.16 3:29.26
44 Sylvia Williams   All Star Track Club 4:23.53 3:48.53 4:05.00 3:25.88 2:57.06
45 Kiara Zito Sophomore Canal Fulton Northwest 3:28.15 3:57.01 3:34.34 3:26.09 4:09.37
46 Kenadie Keith   West Akron TC 2:47.35 3:01.81 3:41.07 3:26.60 3:43.13
47 Maddie Smith Junior Creston Norwayne 2:47.52 3:14.32 4:16.86 3:43.35 3:45.59
48 Tiffany Nason Senior Millersburg West Holmes 3:48.15 2:47.76 4:26.17 3:43.67 3:43.67
49 Marina Binfield Freshman Lakewood 4:28.13 3:47.79 3:12.20 3:57.28 4:56.60
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Gia Napoleon Junior Worth. Thomas Worthington 1:49.32 2:16.65
2 Kylee McFarland Senior Granville 2:08.86 2:17.08
3 Juliann Williams Freshman Beavercreek 2:14.95 2:22.05
4 Maddie Long Senior Granville 2:35.43 2:23.91
5 Karlie Zumbro Senior New Concord John Glenn 2:42.44 2:25.03
6 Ava Tenaglia Sophomore Medina 2:42.01 2:28.63
8 Maya Brinson   Marion Milers 2:53.76 2:31.09
9 Madisan Debos Junior Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 1:45.86 2:31.22
11 Jessica Campbell Sophomore Medina 2:40.28 2:35.61
13 Danielle Ray Sophomore Unattached 2:37.00 2:37.00
14 Daliya Laird Freshman Bedford 3:06.63 2:38.16
15 Tori Banks Junior Worth. Thomas Worthington 2:35.21 2:38.37
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Lydia Miller Sophomore Worth. Thomas Worthington 2:35.29 3:06.64 2:18.86 2:06.92 2:39.77 2:29.31
10 Jayla Atkinson   Action Packed Track 2:41.96 2:48.01 2:38.93 3:12.23 3:12.23 2:31.36
12 Emma Kentner Junior Wapakoneta 2:14.53 2:00.45 2:06.70 2:48.94 2:53.63 2:36.42
16 Dana Beasley Junior Akron Buchtel 2:56.98 2:23.20 2:24.81 3:11.46 2:28.02 2:40.89
17 Aoife Zuercher Sophomore Rocky River High School 3:15.30 1:54.60 3:08.84 3:08.84 2:12.35 2:41.40
18 Julie LeQuay Sophomore Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph 3:17.42 2:33.37 2:28.47 2:30.10 2:13.79 2:43.15
19 Reese Downing   All Star Track Club 2:29.24 3:13.52 3:10.24 2:37.44 2:06.28 2:44.00
20 Alex Kirby Sophomore Navarre Fairless 3:07.34 3:02.36 2:49.10 2:39.15 2:10.97 2:45.78
21 Lyndsay Cole Senior Navarre Fairless 2:53.14 2:41.26 3:32.18 3:15.21 2:37.86 2:49.74
23 Naila Vickers Sophomore Bedford 3:01.07 3:39.00 2:28.30 3:42.45 3:33.83 2:52.44
24 Olivia Gaines Sophomore Unattached 2:04.64 3:32.92 2:37.53 2:47.91 2:47.91 2:53.10
25 Hannah Hostetler Sophomore Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 3:40.15 2:28.52 2:30.26 3:22.68 3:38.40 2:54.72
28 Emily Beal   Highland Project 2:30.59 2:55.69 3:06.44 2:19.83 3:27.96 2:59.27
Girls' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Delaney Geiger   Highland Project 3:18.68 2:51.27 2:39.29
26 Riley Pay Junior Granville 3:34.33 2:55.68 3:11.50
30 Emmy Rowell Sophomore Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph 2:48.39 3:03.03 2:22.77
31 Lucy Longurst Freshman Lakewood 3:18.08 3:03.40 3:36.42
32 Sarah Young Senior Leesburg Fairfield 3:43.96 3:03.57 2:50.72
36 Victoria Gregg Senior Lakewood 3:08.23 3:08.23 3:45.88
38 Emma Eaton 8 Unattached 3:42.38 3:11.70 3:59.63
39 Ashley Holbrook Freshman Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph 2:26.55 3:12.82 3:24.39
40 Natalie Wolanin Sophomore Medina 2:29.15 3:13.69 3:35.00
42 England Knight Junior Akron Buchtel 3:53.88 3:21.62 3:59.93
45 Kiara Zito Sophomore Canal Fulton Northwest 3:50.82 3:26.09 4:15.56
48 Tiffany Nason Senior Millersburg West Holmes 2:54.47 3:43.67 4:03.80
Girls' 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Molly Eubanks Sophomore New Concord John Glenn 2:57.72 3:03.06
29 Clarice Farley Sophomore Lancaster 3:02.46 3:18.89
33 Kayla Day Freshman Lancaster 3:04.90 3:45.58
34 Paige Lucas 7 ATP ELITE 3:06.52 3:34.50
35 Grace Jones Freshman Lancaster 3:07.05 3:48.21
37 Bre Ajanae Harrison Sophomore Akron Buchtel 3:10.89 2:47.99
41 Taylor Erwine Sophomore New Concord John Glenn 3:14.78 3:05.05
43 Jurnee Atkinson   Action Packed Track 3:23.16 4:18.02
44 Sylvia Williams   All Star Track Club 3:25.88 3:48.53
46 Kenadie Keith   West Akron TC 3:26.60 3:34.87
47 Maddie Smith Junior Creston Norwayne 3:43.35 3:54.52
49 Marina Binfield Freshman Lakewood 3:57.28 2:46.10

Girls' Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Christian Junior Granville 5:18.29 3:49.17 4:27.37
2 Juliann Williams Freshman Beavercreek 5:25.12 4:16.85 4:36.36
3 Madisan Debos Junior Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 5:26.22 3:58.14 4:01.41
4 Jenna Unkefer Freshman Granville 5:26.97 5:17.16 4:01.96
5 Carina Napoleon Freshman Worth. Thomas Worthington 5:27.96 5:41.08 5:14.85
6 Kaylie Kenne   Highland Project 5:30.93 5:30.93 6:33.81
7 Ravyn Edge Sophomore Tallmage 5:39.60 5:59.98 7:11.30
8 Meagan Ward Freshman Lancaster 5:53.92 5:50.38 7:36.56
9 Olivia Roberts Sophomore Medina 5:55.30 5:16.22 7:34.79
10 Maddie Miller Junior Medina 6:02.85 6:06.48 4:57.54
11 Bentley Barrett Junior Beavercreek 6:04.73 6:33.91 6:48.50
12 Sophie Sanders Junior Lakewood 6:04.76 5:31.94 5:53.82
13 Natalie Jurjevic Sophomore Ashland 6:06.62 7:34.61 5:18.96
14 Julia Razavi Junior Medina 6:11.54 4:20.08 7:59.29
15 Ella McBride Sophomore Ashland 6:13.63 7:20.89 5:13.85
16 Naila Vickers Sophomore Bedford 6:19.28 5:03.43 7:23.76
17 Olivia Gaines Sophomore Unattached 6:23.38 6:27.22 5:41.21
18 Kinsley Anstine Senior Navarre Fairless 6:27.55 7:06.31 7:29.56
19 Olivia Fortner 8 Navarre Fairless 6:30.42 5:16.24 8:23.65
20 Sarah Craft Freshman Lancaster 6:30.45 5:12.36 7:48.54
21 Morgan Edwards Freshman Worth. Thomas Worthington 6:30.77 5:28.25 5:00.90
22 Olivia Burrell Junior Worth. Thomas Worthington 6:33.26 8:23.38 6:05.74
23 Cantrelle Williams 8 Unattached 6:33.35 5:57.95 6:45.15
24 Mafe Chaves Junior Rocky River High School 6:34.01 4:59.45 4:39.75
25 Reese Downing   All Star Track Club 6:34.20 6:26.32 7:49.10
26 Emily Beal   Highland Project 6:37.06 5:33.53 4:57.80
27 Alicia Crist Sophomore Lancaster 6:38.89 6:50.86 8:34.57
28 Ava Mory 8 Mantua Crestwood 6:46.41 5:04.81 6:54.54
29 Dana Beasley Junior Akron Buchtel 6:52.31 6:52.31 7:29.42
30 Chloe Barber Senior Leesburg Fairfield 6:54.19 7:35.61 5:14.79
31 Kelsey Saxton Junior Lakewood 6:56.69 5:04.19 5:54.19
32 Paige Lucas 7 ATP ELITE 7:05.39 7:35.17 9:08.76
33 Beatrice Doren Senior Lakewood 7:13.23 5:33.59 7:56.56
34 Bre Ajanae Harrison Sophomore Akron Buchtel 7:17.79 5:15.21 7:44.06
35 Emma Eaton 8 Unattached 7:18.72 7:58.21 8:46.47
36 kendra Antol Freshman Newark Catholic 8:18.96 7:39.05 6:49.15
37 Nyana Pumneo Junior Navarre Fairless 8:24.38 8:44.56 6:13.25
Girls' Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Christian Junior Granville 5:18.29 4:36.92
2 Juliann Williams Freshman Beavercreek 5:25.12 4:33.10
3 Madisan Debos Junior Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 5:26.22 5:13.18
4 Jenna Unkefer Freshman Granville 5:26.97 5:26.97
5 Carina Napoleon Freshman Worth. Thomas Worthington 5:27.96 6:10.60
6 Kaylie Kenne   Highland Project 5:30.93 7:10.21
7 Ravyn Edge Sophomore Tallmage 5:39.60 6:54.32
9 Olivia Roberts Sophomore Medina 5:55.30 4:54.90
10 Maddie Miller Junior Medina 6:02.85 6:06.48
11 Bentley Barrett Junior Beavercreek 6:04.73 5:17.32
12 Sophie Sanders Junior Lakewood 6:04.76 6:23.00
13 Natalie Jurjevic Sophomore Ashland 6:06.62 6:28.62
14 Julia Razavi Junior Medina 6:11.54 5:52.97
15 Ella McBride Sophomore Ashland 6:13.63 6:21.11
18 Kinsley Anstine Senior Navarre Fairless 6:27.55 6:54.68
21 Morgan Edwards Freshman Worth. Thomas Worthington 6:30.77 7:29.39
23 Cantrelle Williams 8 Unattached 6:33.35 6:41.22
24 Mafe Chaves Junior Rocky River High School 6:34.01 6:10.37
25 Reese Downing   All Star Track Club 6:34.20 4:43.83
Girls' Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Meagan Ward Freshman Lancaster 5:53.92 4:11.29 5:22.07
16 Naila Vickers Sophomore Bedford 6:19.28 5:03.43 7:31.35
17 Olivia Gaines Sophomore Unattached 6:23.38 6:50.22 5:33.54
19 Olivia Fortner 8 Navarre Fairless 6:30.42 6:46.04 8:15.84
20 Sarah Craft Freshman Lancaster 6:30.45 7:05.59 7:21.21
22 Olivia Burrell Junior Worth. Thomas Worthington 6:33.26 4:47.08 5:18.54
26 Emily Beal   Highland Project 6:37.06 5:49.42 5:09.71
27 Alicia Crist Sophomore Lancaster 6:38.89 5:39.06 6:54.85
28 Ava Mory 8 Mantua Crestwood 6:46.41 5:08.88 6:17.97
29 Dana Beasley Junior Akron Buchtel 6:52.31 6:15.21 8:27.15
30 Chloe Barber Senior Leesburg Fairfield 6:54.19 6:04.49 5:31.36
31 Kelsey Saxton Junior Lakewood 6:56.69 5:29.19 5:29.19
32 Paige Lucas 7 ATP ELITE 7:05.39 6:35.62 7:13.90
33 Beatrice Doren Senior Lakewood 7:13.23 5:24.93 8:22.55
34 Bre Ajanae Harrison Sophomore Akron Buchtel 7:17.79 8:10.33 7:04.66
35 Emma Eaton 8 Unattached 7:18.72 8:02.60 8:42.08
36 kendra Antol Freshman Newark Catholic 8:18.96 7:29.07 6:19.21
37 Nyana Pumneo Junior Navarre Fairless 8:24.38 7:18.81 6:48.55

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Reilly Zink Sophomore Granville 11:21.50
2 Rosie Lamb Senior Granville 11:24.52
3 Kaylie Kenne   Highland Project 11:44.11
4 Malauri Edwards Junior Lancaster 12:11.38
5 Ravyn Edge Sophomore Tallmage 12:14.77
6 Ella Pumneo Junior Navarre Fairless 12:16.17
7 Cassidy Shaver Sophomore Worth. Thomas Worthington 12:35.00
8 Carly Sternberg Senior Medina 12:37.20
9 Claire McCandlish Senior Lancaster 12:42.13
10 Megan Garro Junior Unattached 13:27.25
11 Chloe Barber Senior Leesburg Fairfield 15:23.51

Girls' 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah King Junior Perry High School 11.39 8.17 9.18 10.47 9.28 11.75 8.82
2 Hope Purcell Senior Lancaster 9.01 9.29 9.38 7.32 9.67 8.82 11.54
3 Rachel Schmidt Senior Creston Norwayne 10.04 7.58 9.47 10.71 11.27 7.96 8.53
4 Leila Hill Junior Clayton Northmont 7.45 8.31 9.55 6.78 8.22 7.55 11.18
5 Karlie Zumbro Senior New Concord John Glenn 10.08 6.92 9.60 10.18 6.72 9.12 9.03
6 Alexis Prater Junior W. Lafayette Ridgewood 12.24 10.88 9.71 11.36 11.95 11.85 7.19
7 kimberly Kramer   All Star Track Club 8.83 8.22 10.14 7.41 9.94 8.22 8.72
8 Carly Jacobs Junior Sugarcreek Garaway HS 7.33 7.13 10.18 8.86 12.12 10.18 11.00

Girls' 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah King Junior Perry High School 7.75 8.21 9.89 6.91 7.37 9.33
2 Hope Purcell Senior Lancaster 7.23 7.99 9.04 6.85 11.99 9.51
3 Karlie Zumbro Senior New Concord John Glenn 8.65 12.14 12.53 9.81 6.90 9.71
4 Leila Hill Junior Clayton Northmont 8.33 12.16 12.74 8.53 8.14 9.80
5 Rachel Schmidt Senior Creston Norwayne 10.67 8.80 9.79 8.99 12.75 9.88
6 Alexis Prater Junior W. Lafayette Ridgewood 11.38 10.29 8.91 8.51 11.67 9.89
7 kimberly Kramer   All Star Track Club 7.68 7.58 12.27 12.87 7.98 9.97
8 Carly Jacobs Junior Sugarcreek Garaway HS 8.35 11.96 7.34 11.26 10.56 10.05
9 Gracie Dennison Senior Granville 11.77 10.16 8.96 11.27 8.05 10.06
10 Angie Wallick Sophomore Unattached 11.51 12.21 8.68 9.49 10.50 10.09
11 Molly Schneider Sophomore Wooster 7.61 13.06 10.28 10.28 9.56 10.28
12 Abbie Walker Freshman New Concord John Glenn 7.48 9.14 12.25 10.38 12.15 10.38
13 Cheyenne Hardimon Junior Bedford 9.30 7.40 13.63 10.56 7.61 10.56
14 Eris Thomas Junior Bedford 8.26 10.19 8.15 7.72 11.15 10.72
15 Anijah Triggs Sophomore Cin. Walnut Hills 9.81 10.46 9.81 10.68 8.30 10.78
16 Maiah Gieb Sophomore Millersburg West Holmes 11.42 8.42 13.30 10.09 11.42 11.08
17 Shalon McNeal Freshman Lima Shawnee 8.66 11.99 13.66 13.88 10.99 11.10
18 Ashley Kinsey Junior Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 9.89 11.45 13.00 13.67 11.11 11.11
19 Chloe Knight Freshman Lancaster 12.48 14.04 7.80 13.15 13.26 11.14
20 Tayah Christian Junior Unattached 10.19 14.76 9.73 10.19 13.50 11.44
21 Drew Oliver Sophomore Akron Buchtel 10.86 12.59 8.78 10.40 11.55 11.55
22 Lizzy Thompson Sophomore Lancaster 12.16 10.31 8.57 12.16 11.93 11.58
23 Brinn MacLellan Freshman Gates Mil. Gilmour Acad. 12.21 11.28 13.72 10.93 13.37 11.62
24 Kayla Johnson Senior Akron Buchtel 9.75 13.97 15.03 11.16 8.22 11.74
25 Katelyn Messner Freshman Granville 14.15 14.51 13.19 9.00 12.47 11.99
26 Brogan Steimal Junior Millersburg West Holmes 8.45 12.43 15.32 9.53 10.50 12.06
27 Cantrelle Williams 8 Unattached 15.47 14.74 13.17 12.45 14.62 12.08
28 Calysta Snyder Freshman Creston Norwayne 12.81 15.35 13.17 15.10 11.24 12.08
29 Shacarra Herbin Senior Lakewood 12.53 14.86 12.53 11.92 14.25 12.28
30 Ashanti Turner Junior Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph 15.17 14.80 8.70 14.30 10.57 12.43
31 Christian Wilson Sophomore Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph 13.70 15.03 11.71 13.70 15.17 13.30
Girls' 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Alexis Prater Junior W. Lafayette Ridgewood 9.80 9.89 8.31 8.71 10.59
14 Eris Thomas Junior Bedford 13.83 10.72 9.54 10.94 13.94
16 Maiah Gieb Sophomore Millersburg West Holmes 13.30 11.08 12.97 12.86 10.20
26 Brogan Steimal Junior Millersburg West Holmes 12.79 12.06 13.03 12.67 8.45
Girls' 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Karlie Zumbro Senior New Concord John Glenn 8.74 11.27 9.52 9.71 8.74
7 kimberly Kramer   All Star Track Club 8.08 6.98 10.97 9.97 10.37
12 Abbie Walker Freshman New Concord John Glenn 10.49 12.98 10.28 10.38 13.08
15 Anijah Triggs Sophomore Cin. Walnut Hills 8.63 13.48 12.40 10.78 13.26
24 Kayla Johnson Senior Akron Buchtel 11.16 13.97 9.04 11.74 14.56
30 Ashanti Turner Junior Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph 14.92 15.04 9.45 12.43 11.94
Girls' 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah King Junior Perry High School 9.33 10.17 11.39
4 Leila Hill Junior Clayton Northmont 9.80 7.84 7.45
9 Gracie Dennison Senior Granville 10.06 8.05 13.08
10 Angie Wallick Sophomore Unattached 10.09 12.21 11.30
22 Lizzy Thompson Sophomore Lancaster 11.58 9.04 9.62
29 Shacarra Herbin Senior Lakewood 12.28 13.14 14.99
Girls' 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Carly Jacobs Junior Sugarcreek Garaway HS 8.95 11.86 10.05 8.35 9.75
17 Shalon McNeal Freshman Lima Shawnee 14.32 13.66 11.10 14.32 10.11
18 Ashley Kinsey Junior Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 9.67 8.45 11.11 8.89 10.45
20 Tayah Christian Junior Unattached 8.47 14.53 11.44 11.67 10.41
25 Katelyn Messner Freshman Granville 14.63 13.07 11.99 11.15 10.20
27 Cantrelle Williams 8 Unattached 9.18 9.67 12.08 10.63 9.18
31 Christian Wilson Sophomore Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph 11.44 13.97 13.30 13.04 14.24
Girls' 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Hope Purcell Senior Lancaster 10.18 9.51
5 Rachel Schmidt Senior Creston Norwayne 11.37 9.88
11 Molly Schneider Sophomore Wooster 13.16 10.28
13 Cheyenne Hardimon Junior Bedford 11.94 10.56
19 Chloe Knight Freshman Lancaster 8.47 11.14
21 Drew Oliver Sophomore Akron Buchtel 14.21 11.55
23 Brinn MacLellan Freshman Gates Mil. Gilmour Acad. 11.28 11.62
28 Calysta Snyder Freshman Creston Norwayne 9.18 12.08

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Granville A Alex Sokolick, Sophie Twaddell, Karah Van Horn, Sophie Shaw 54.91 1:06.45 46.68 1:00.95 1:03.70 54.91 46.13
2 Worth. Thomas Worthington A Emma Christensen, Jazmine Rogers, Susie Carter, Curt'Lynn Garner 56.91 1:10.00 40.98 1:08.30 52.93 55.21 1:08.30
3 Worth. Thomas Worthington
(B>)
B Jada Stephens, Ella Tyler, Ariana Wallace, Alix Steele 57.07 59.36 1:03.92 51.94 59.93 39.95 54.22
4 Lancaster A Josie Jewel, Sophia Rockwood, Kyra Hill, Kaetlynn Robinson 57.10 59.39 1:07.38 55.96 1:11.95 59.96 1:05.67
5 Lakewood A Ebony Bradford, Anna Trentel, Hannah Black, Shacarra Herbin 57.96 1:11.87 1:13.61 47.53 44.05 1:03.18 1:13.03
6 Creston Norwayne A Aleena Adams, Calysta Snyder, Cassidee Snyder, Kenzie Lendon 1:00.62 57.59 53.35 54.56 1:00.02 1:13.35 48.50
7 Lancaster
(B>)
B Falyn Kitchen, Madison Garber, Emily Baird, Amelia Borchers 1:00.83 1:03.88 58.40 1:13.61 1:15.43 1:01.44 45.02
8 Lakewood
(B>)
B Cora Johnson, Allissah Lopez, Taylor Hargate, Christina Westlake 1:02.62 51.35 1:01.37 1:05.76 1:02.62 43.84 44.46
9 Bedford A Kayla Garner, Janelle Scott, Lachelle Patterson, Deshyia Mosley 1:03.73 46.53 56.09 1:07.56 1:08.83 48.44 56.72
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Granville Sokolick, Twaddell, Van Horn, Shaw 41.74 54.91 54.91 51.62 1:03.70
2 Worth. Thomas Worthington Christensen, Rogers, Carter, Garner 1:09.43 56.91 1:12.85 54.64 40.98
4 Lancaster Jewel, Rockwood, Hill, Robinson 1:01.10 57.10 47.97 54.82 53.11
5 Lakewood Bradford, Trentel, Black, Herbin 57.96 57.96 41.74 56.80 1:12.45
6 Creston Norwayne Adams, Snyder, Snyder, Lendon 50.92 1:00.62 53.35 53.35 49.71
7 Lancaster
(B>)
Kitchen, Garber, Baird, Borchers 51.10 1:00.83 42.58 1:02.05 1:15.43
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Worth. Thomas Worthington
(B>)
Stephens, Tyler, Wallace, Steele 1:01.64 43.95 57.64 1:10.77 57.07
8 Lakewood
(B>)
Johnson, Lopez, Hargate, Westlake 1:01.37 1:13.90 48.22 1:07.63 1:02.62
9 Bedford Garner, Scott, Patterson, Mosley 1:20.30 1:22.22 52.90 1:04.37 1:03.73

Girls' 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Akron Buchtel A Dyamond Myers, London Green, Shayanna Bratcher, Rayannah Torrence 2:09.31 1:58.44 1:57.36 1:48.66 1:54.10 1:19.33
2 Cin. Walnut Hills A Karrington Butler, Delia Washington, Anijah Triggs, Jeresa Anderson 1:45.86 1:28.03 1:39.18 1:51.43 1:40.29 2:05.92
3 Creston Norwayne A Grace Sullivan, Audrey Bishop, Ali Studer, Rachel Schmidt 1:19.25 1:42.69 2:16.17 1:51.61 2:23.98 2:01.66
4 Worth. Thomas Worthington A Sarah Charley, Anasia Parks-Morris, Jazmine Rogers, Allyicia Diggs Hall 1:27.55 1:28.67 1:46.63 1:52.24 1:44.39 2:05.71
5 Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph A Voni Jones, Maritza Strong, Mikeya Cook-Howard, Jayla Currie 1:51.29 1:46.79 1:58.03 1:52.41 2:04.78 1:31.06
6 Bedford A Cheyenne Hardimon, Kaira Granger, Eris Thomas, Deja Pulley 1:43.61 1:52.62 1:58.26 1:52.62 1:51.50 1:36.86
7 New Concord John Glenn A Karleigh Ludwig, Hannah Clifford, Lexy Louis, Liberty Brock 1:58.44 1:29.12 2:06.64 1:57.26 2:32.44 2:25.41
8 Lore City Buckeye Trail A Alauna Butler, Sydney Lowry, Lindsay Gray, Arielle Rankin 1:54.19 1:33.97 1:47.05 1:58.94 2:27.49 1:31.59
9 Worth. Thomas Worthington
(B>)
B Susie Carter, Curt'Lynn Garner, Chase DeGraffinreed, JaMeila Brown 2:21.60 1:49.47 2:16.84 1:58.99 1:32.82 1:44.72
10 Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. A Ashley Kinsey, Macey Hicks, Kennedy Willis, Caylin Knous 1:49.03 1:56.22 1:45.44 1:59.81 2:03.41 2:07.00
11 Bedford
(B>)
B Jkhai James, Briana Washington, Kayla Garner, Daliya Laird 1:56.85 2:35.40 1:52.03 2:00.46 1:33.96 1:26.74
12 Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph
(B>)
B Ashanti Turner, Christian Wilson, Julie LeQuay, Emmy Rowell 1:46.00 1:33.81 2:01.83 2:01.83 1:41.12 2:20.11
13 Lancaster A Katelynn Sheline, Kate Smith, Janaya Naayers, Josie Jewel 1:53.02 2:30.27 2:24.06 2:04.19 1:30.66 2:37.73
14 Lakewood A Darnesia Shields, Ebony Bradford, Shacarra Herbin, Anna Trentel 1:51.41 1:32.63 1:36.38 2:05.17 2:30.21 2:17.69
15 Lakewood
(B>)
B Taylor Hargate, Margaret McIlwee, Allissah Lopez, Abby Sacha 2:27.94 1:51.27 1:31.04 2:06.44 1:37.36 1:38.63
16 Creston Norwayne
(B>)
B Aleena Adams, Calysta Snyder, Cassidee Snyder, Kenzie Lendon 1:32.87 1:47.47 2:29.92 2:12.67 1:40.83 2:51.15
17 Lancaster
(B>)
B Isabella Galecki, Olivia Thomas, Falyn Kitchen, Kaylee Anderson 2:26.44 1:57.15 2:50.40 2:13.12 2:06.47 2:25.10
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Akron Buchtel Myers, Green, Bratcher, Torrence 1:48.66 1:24.76
2 Cin. Walnut Hills Butler, Washington, Triggs, Anderson 1:51.43 1:19.12
4 Worth. Thomas Worthington Charley, Parks-Morris, Rogers, Diggs Hall 1:52.24 1:56.73
5 Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph Jones, Strong, Cook-Howard, Currie 1:52.41 2:00.28
6 Bedford Hardimon, Granger, Thomas, Pulley 1:52.62 2:12.90
14 Lakewood Shields, Bradford, Herbin, Trentel 2:05.17 1:38.89
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Creston Norwayne Sullivan, Bishop, Studer, Schmidt 1:51.61 1:52.73 2:20.63 1:48.27 1:21.48
7 New Concord John Glenn Ludwig, Clifford, Louis, Brock 1:57.26 1:27.95 1:30.29 1:26.78 2:12.51
10 Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. Kinsey, Hicks, Willis, Knous 1:59.81 2:12.99 2:24.97 1:53.82 1:45.44
11 Bedford
(B>)
James, Washington, Garner, Laird 2:00.46 1:48.42 1:47.21 2:22.15 1:37.58
13 Lancaster Sheline, Smith, Naayers, Jewel 2:04.19 2:00.47 2:00.47 2:41.45 2:37.73
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Lore City Buckeye Trail Butler, Lowry, Gray, Rankin 1:37.53 2:12.03 2:00.13 2:02.51 1:55.38 1:58.94 2:08.46
9 Worth. Thomas Worthington
(B>)
Carter, Garner, DeGraffinreed, Brown 2:14.46 1:23.30 1:28.06 1:57.80 2:31.12 1:58.99 2:28.74
15 Lakewood
(B>)
Hargate, McIlwee, Lopez, Sacha 1:37.36 1:48.74 1:31.04 2:16.56 1:52.54 2:06.44 2:01.39
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph
(B>)
Turner, Wilson, LeQuay, Rowell 2:01.83 2:03.05 1:35.03 1:28.94 1:32.59 2:29.85
16 Creston Norwayne
(B>)
Adams, Snyder, Snyder, Lendon 2:12.67 2:02.06 1:52.77 2:15.33 1:56.75 2:15.33
17 Lancaster
(B>)
Galecki, Thomas, Kitchen, Anderson 2:13.12 2:39.75 2:43.74 2:42.41 2:11.79 2:06.47
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Worth. Thomas Worthington Diggs Hall, Charley, Banks, Napoleon 4:04.67 4:29.14
2 Akron Buchtel Myers, Beasley, Lewis, Torrence 4:16.63 4:47.43
3 Granville Long, Unkefer, Christian, McFarland 4:22.52 5:30.78
4 New Concord John Glenn Brock, Clifford, Walker, Ludwig 4:31.78 5:34.29
6 Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph Turner, LeQuay, Strong, Currie 4:47.54 4:33.17
10 Navarre Fairless Byer, Cole, Kirby, Anstine 4:53.70 4:41.96
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Bedford
(B>)
James, Vickers, Washington, Laird 4:15.71 4:30.08 3:23.99 4:47.31 3:46.98
7 Lakewood Shields, McIlwee, Sanders, Sacha 4:39.08 5:33.75 4:10.31 4:47.71 4:53.47
8 Ashland Barrios, Kerschner, Honaker, Lemon 6:15.78 4:46.17 4:20.16 4:49.06 5:41.09
9 Akron Buchtel
(B>)
Oliver, Green, Johnson, Bratcher 5:45.44 5:22.21 5:33.83 4:50.28 4:44.48
11 Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph
(B>)
Cook-Howard, Rowell, Jones, Wilson 4:58.77 3:53.69 4:11.44 4:55.81 4:17.36
12 Lakewood
(B>)
Westlake, Longurst, Kneeland, Gregg 6:56.36 6:53.15 4:51.45 5:20.27 4:48.25

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Hope Purcell Senior Lancaster 5' 4" 1.62m
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 2"
    O
  • 5' 4"
    XO
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
2 Brinn MacLellan Freshman Gates Mil. Gilmour Acad. 4' 10" 1.47m
  • 4' 0"
    O
  • 4' 4"
    X
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    XXO
  • 4' 10"
    XXO
  • 5' 0"
    XXX
3 Lindsay Gray Senior Lore City Buckeye Trail 4' 8" 1.42m
  • 4' 2"
    O
  • 4' 4"
    O
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    XXO
  • 4' 10"
    XXX
4 Cassidee Snyder Sophomore Creston Norwayne 4' 6" 1.37m
  • 4' 2"
    O
  • 4' 4"
    O
  • 4' 6"
    XO
  • 4' 8"
    XXX
5 Sarah Bennett Junior New Concord John Glenn 4' 6" 1.37m
  • 4' 0"
    O
  • 4' 2"
    O
  • 4' 4"
    O
  • 4' 6"
    XXO
  • 4' 8"
    XXX
6 Ashley Porter Freshman Lancaster 4' 4" 1.32m
  • 4' 0"
    O
  • 4' 2"
    XO
  • 4' 4"
    O
  • 4' 6"
    XXX
7 Molly Eubanks Sophomore New Concord John Glenn 4' 4" 1.32m
  • 4' 4"
    XO
  • 4' 6"
    XXX
8 Abbie Walker Freshman New Concord John Glenn 4' 0" 1.21m
  • 4' 0"
    O
  • 4' 2"
    XXX
  Tiffany Nason Senior Millersburg West Holmes NH NH
  • 4' 0"
    XXX

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Emily Paden Senior Lore City Buckeye Trail 11' 1.32" 13' 7.68" 13' 6.36" 8' 6.96" 9' 0.24" 11' 0" 14' 2.28" 3.35m
  • 10' 0"
    XO
  • 10' 6"
    O
  • 11' 0"
    XO
  • 11' 6"
    XXX
2 Erin Bogard Junior Warren High School 11' 7.92" 9' 8.16" 7' 9.72" 9' 8.16" 11' 0" 11' 0" 9' 1.56" 3.35m
  • 10' 0"
    O
  • 10' 6"
    XO
  • 11' 0"
    XXO
  • 11' 6"
    XXX
3 Madisan Debos Junior Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 12' 9.60" 11' 7.20" 10' 10.80" 7' 4.80" 10' 8.40" 10' 0" 8' 0" 3.04m
  • 7' 0"
    -
  • 7' 6"
    -
  • 8' 0"
    XO
  • 8' 6"
    O
  • 9' 0"
    O
  • 9' 6"
    O
  • 10' 0"
    O
  • 10' 6"
    XXX
4 Caitlin Cimino   Lakewood 12' 0.78" 8' 5.46" 11' 9.36" 11' 5.94" 7' 7.20" 9' 6" 7' 0.36" 2.89m
  • 7' 0"
    XO
  • 7' 6"
    O
  • 8' 0"
    O
  • 8' 6"
    O
  • 9' 0"
    O
  • 9' 6"
    O
  • 10' 0"
    XXX
5 Nicci Zontini Senior Unattached 9' 9.72" 8' 3.36" 9' 7.56" 9' 0" 10' 0.96" 9' 0" 9' 7.56" 2.74m
  • 7' 0"
    O
  • 7' 6"
    -
  • 8' 0"
    O
  • 8' 6"
    O
  • 9' 0"
    O
  • 9' 6"
    XXX
6 Ali Studer Junior Creston Norwayne 8' 2.94" 8' 10.08" 6' 2.46" 6' 11.64" 7' 6.78" 8' 6" 6' 11.64" 2.59m
  • 7' 0"
    -
  • 7' 6"
    O
  • 8' 0"
    O
  • 8' 6"
    O
  • 9' 0"
    XXX
7 Kendall Conrad Freshman Lancaster 7' 1.68" 6' 8.58" 5' 11.40" 7' 10.86" 6' 6.54" 8' 6" 6' 4.5" 2.59m
  • 7' 0"
    O
  • 7' 6"
    O
  • 8' 0"
    XO
  • 8' 6"
    O
  • 9' 0"
    XXX
7 Tia Flowers Freshman Lancaster 10' 0.36" 10' 0.36" 9' 0.12" 7' 0.66" 7' 1.68" 8' 6" 6' 1.44" 2.59m
  • 7' 0"
    O
  • 7' 6"
    O
  • 8' 0"
    XO
  • 8' 6"
    O
  • 9' 0"
    XXX
  Katelynn Sheline Junior Lancaster NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 7' 0"
    XXX

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Hope Purcell Senior Lancaster 17' 9.72" 17' 11.78" 14' 8.73" 17' 1.5" 15' 7.00" 17' 1.5" 17' 5.61" 5.21m
2 Sarah Charley Junior Worth. Thomas Worthington 17' 10.46" 22' 1.53" 15' 5.87" 15' 9.95" 12' 3.06" 17' 0.25" 12' 9.19" 5.18m
3 Tai'Lynn Jones Senior Cin. Withrow 16' 2.97" 15' 10.95" 12' 0.72" 20' 1.20" 17' 9.06" 16' 9" 21' 5.28" 5.10m
4 Alexis Prater Junior W. Lafayette Ridgewood 16' 9.96" 13' 8.34" 17' 5.88" 18' 5.76" 19' 9.60" 16' 6" 17' 1.92" 5.02m
5 Gracie Dennison Senior Granville 18' 11.12" 13' 9.90" 16' 1.55" 19' 1.10" 13' 9.90" 16' 5.5" 17' 7.33" 5.01m
6 Drew Oliver Sophomore Akron Buchtel 19' 10.72" 16' 0.09" 13' 2.53" 11' 0.41" 15' 6.5" 15' 6.5" 20' 2.45" 4.73m
7 Audrey Bishop Senior Creston Norwayne 15' 7.86" 19' 0.78" 15' 4.14" 18' 7.20" 15' 9.72" 15' 6" 12' 1.08" 4.72m
8 Timmia Crayton Junior Unattached 12' 2.78" 16' 4.90" 18' 5.96" 10' 10.67" 11' 4.04" 14' 11" 14' 11" 4.54m
9 Cheyenne Hardimon Junior Bedford 11' 8.03" 16' 10.06" 12' 4.89" 17' 10.47" 10' 5.85" 14' 9.25" 15' 11.43" 4.50m
10 Abbie Kasunick Sophomore Massillon Tuslaw 11' 1.76" 14' 4.48" 16' 6.88" 17' 10.72" 15' 6.56" 14' 8" 13' 4.16" 4.47m
11 Lauren Davis 8 ATP ELITE 12' 5.17" 15' 4.28" 12' 1.66" 17' 1.33" 15' 2.52" 14' 7.5" 13' 5.46" 4.45m
12 Tylisha Roy Junior Worth. Thomas Worthington 16' 9.82" 13' 7.88" 17' 3" 16' 4.65" 11' 6" 14' 4.5" 13' 7.88" 4.38m
13 zamari stone Senior Unattached 14' 9.45" 17' 5.56" 12' 1.34" 13' 9.62" 14' 6.07" 14' 1" 17' 10.63" 4.29m
14 Lexy Louis Sophomore New Concord John Glenn 10' 7.68" 16' 4.56" 14' 0" 10' 11.04" 16' 11.28" 14' 0" 14' 10.08" 4.26m
15 Sarah Bennett Junior New Concord John Glenn 15' 6.44" 14' 2.64" 16' 2.34" 15' 0.12" 12' 1.36" 13' 2" 9' 8.92" 4.01m
16 Rayannah Torrence Junior Akron Buchtel 15' 10.65" 12' 3.25" 16' 4.85" 11' 1.30" 10' 8.65" 12' 11" 10' 0.90" 3.93m
17 Cora Johnson Sophomore Lakewood 15' 11.77" 14' 4.14" 15' 2.71" 9' 8.27" 14' 4.14" 12' 7" 10' 5.33" 3.83m
18 Megan Mellor Sophomore Millersburg West Holmes 9' 6.73" 9' 2.26" 8' 9.79" 11' 6.57" 12' 2.02" 12' 5" 8' 11.28" 3.78m
19 Sylvia Williams   All Star Track Club 13' 7.17" 15' 3.75" 11' 6.18" 8' 6.90" 12' 10.35" 12' 3" 9' 0.78" 3.73m
20 Terryan Beauford   All Star Track Club 10' 0.77" 9' 2.58" 13' 6.96" 9' 8.40" 14' 5.14" 12' 1.5" 11' 10.59" 3.69m
21 Chloe Knight Freshman Lancaster 13' 4.40" 9' 7.60" 10' 7.16" 8' 5.15" 14' 8.29" 12' 0.5" 11' 5.28" 3.67m
22 kendra Antol Freshman Newark Catholic 11' 10.41" 8' 6.93" 10' 1.26" 14' 1.20" 14' 1.20" 11' 9" 11' 7.59" 3.58m
23 Amiyah Hardimon   Bedford Track Club 8' 6.60" 11' 7.05" 11' 1.65" 10' 9.60" 13' 10.05" 11' 3" 11' 4.35" 3.42m
24 Shaniyah Cherry   All Star Track Club 12' 5.42" 10' 4.12" 10' 2.91" 10' 1.70" 13' 0.65" 10' 0.5" 10' 11.34" 3.06m
25 Layla Nelson   All Star Track Club 7' 2.50" 9' 5.76" 12' 2.94" 12' 2.94" 11' 10.20" 9' 10.5" 10' 4.43" 3.00m
26 Jera Salters   West Akron TC 11' 1.70" 6' 6.45" 6' 5.35" 7' 5.51" 8' 8.97" 9' 2.5" 9' 9.13" 2.80m
  Leila Hill Junior Clayton Northmont FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Hannah Black Junior Lakewood FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Nadia Gray   ATP ELITE FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tai'Lynn Jones Senior Cin. Withrow 43' 10.08" 32' 2.34" 34' 3" 10.43m
2 Karlie Zumbro Senior New Concord John Glenn 29' 11.92" 23' 10.30" 34' 1" 10.38m
3 Alexis Prater Junior W. Lafayette Ridgewood 42' 8.13" 41' 8.22" 33' 1" 10.08m
4 Sarah Bennett Junior New Concord John Glenn 25' 2.12" 34' 10.60" 30' 4" 9.24m
5 Ailean Duffie Sophomore Leesburg Fairfield 32' 5.40" 26' 4.80" 27' 6" 8.38m
6 Karleigh Ludwig Sophomore New Concord John Glenn 30' 8.38" 30' 11.64" 27' 2" 8.28m

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lynnsey Winchell Senior Creston Norwayne 47' 6.70" 36' 7" 35' 10.22" 31' 1.15" 36' 7" 32' 6.71" 37' 8.17" 11.15m
2 Lauren Hitt Senior Worth. Thomas Worthington 30' 4.01" 34' 1" 37' 1.81" 30' 8.10" 42' 11.34" 35' 5.36" 43' 3.43" 10.38m
3 Hannah Hurdley Senior Lancaster 25' 11.22" 33' 3" 26' 11.19" 30' 3.09" 28' 3.15" 31' 7.05" 30' 11.07" 10.13m
4 Kenzie Lendon Sophomore Creston Norwayne 31' 4.32" 32' 8" 33' 7.76" 38' 6.56" 27' 5.28" 34' 11.44" 25' 1.84" 9.95m
5 Ashley Bartels Junior Grove City 32' 5" 32' 5" 24' 3.75" 25' 3.42" 24' 3.75" 39' 6.58" 22' 8.30" 9.88m
6 Briahna Sark Senior Lancaster 26' 6.16" 32' 4" 23' 7.24" 32' 4" 41' 0.76" 23' 3.36" 23' 7.24" 9.85m
7 Addison Hoover Junior Granville 41' 2.07" 31' 11" 37' 0.28" 32' 6.66" 24' 3.08" 27' 9.21" 28' 1.04" 9.72m
8 Annie Priest Senior Dresden Tri-Valley 36' 2.40" 30' 2" 24' 5.22" 35' 7.16" 30' 2" 29' 10.38" 25' 0.46" 9.19m
9 Janaya Lane Senior New Castle 32' 3.75" 29' 4.5" 34' 7.95" 35' 3" 28' 9.45" 28' 5.93" 34' 7.95" 8.95m
10 Katelyn Killian Sophomore New Concord John Glenn 31' 2.08" 27' 10" 19' 9.14" 36' 2.20" 19' 9.14" 24' 2.58" 21' 5.18" 8.48m
11 Megan Gummere Senior Granville 33' 6.60" 27' 6" 29' 1.80" 21' 2.10" 28' 3.90" 28' 7.20" 30' 6.30" 8.38m
12 Makayla Franks Sophomore Lancaster 30' 8.90" 25' 10" 28' 1.90" 18' 7.20" 29' 8.5" 18' 1" 24' 6.5" 7.87m
13 Kinsley Koch Freshman Worth. Thomas Worthington 22' 5.67" 25' 3" 32' 0.81" 22' 5.67" 25' 3" 21' 5.55" 22' 2.64" 7.69m
14 Sarah Young Senior Leesburg Fairfield 24' 2.03" 24' 11" 20' 11.16" 28' 7.85" 25' 1.99" 22' 8.09" 25' 10.96" 7.59m
15 Margaret McIlwee Junior Lakewood 30' 4.56" 24' 6" 26' 2.58" 18' 7.44" 21' 9.66" 26' 8.46" 28' 2.10" 7.46m
16 Marina Horton 8 Uniontown Lake 20' 7.84" 22' 2.5" 21' 11.83" 27' 11.79" 19' 3.85" 23' 11.82" 16' 5.21" 6.76m
17 Emily Tuma Senior Granville 21' 1.82" 21' 7" 18' 4.15" 20' 0.87" 17' 5.79" 17' 8.38" 17' 0.61" 6.57m
18 Anna Bielanski Freshman Worth. Thomas Worthington 15' 9.44" 21' 4" 15' 9.44" 15' 6.88" 23' 0.48" 25' 2.08" 16' 10.24" 6.50m
19 Elizabeth Tomko Junior Lakewood 17' 5.51" 21' 3.5" 27' 8.15" 16' 7.29" 19' 4.50" 25' 11.71" 21' 0.94" 6.48m
20 McKenzie Neal   Bedford SprintMasters 17' 3.40" 20' 4" 20' 6.44" 25' 0.12" 22' 4.40" 16' 8.08" 23' 4.60" 6.19m
21 Caroline Sowers Freshman New Concord John Glenn 17' 7.41" 20' 3" 17' 2.55" 15' 7.11" 26' 3.90" 19' 5.28" 20' 5.43" 6.17m
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Katelyn Killian Sophomore New Concord John Glenn 27' 10" 28' 4.68" 8.48m
12 Makayla Franks Sophomore Lancaster 25' 10" 19' 10.70" 7.87m
15 Margaret McIlwee Junior Lakewood 24' 6" 24' 3.06" 7.46m
17 Emily Tuma Senior Granville 21' 7" 17' 0.61" 6.57m
18 Anna Bielanski Freshman Worth. Thomas Worthington 21' 4" 16' 5.12" 6.50m
21 Caroline Sowers Freshman New Concord John Glenn 20' 3" 23' 1.02" 6.17m
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Lynnsey Winchell Senior Creston Norwayne 36' 7" 43' 6.41" 11.15m
2 Lauren Hitt Senior Worth. Thomas Worthington 34' 1" 24' 6.48" 10.38m
3 Hannah Hurdley Senior Lancaster 33' 3" 39' 2.82" 10.13m
4 Kenzie Lendon Sophomore Creston Norwayne 32' 8" 33' 11.68" 9.95m
5 Ashley Bartels Junior Grove City 32' 5" 29' 5.99" 9.88m
6 Briahna Sark Senior Lancaster 32' 4" 31' 8.24" 9.85m
7 Addison Hoover Junior Granville 31' 11" 37' 7.94" 9.72m
8 Annie Priest Senior Dresden Tri-Valley 30' 2" 29' 6.76" 9.19m
9 Janaya Lane Senior New Castle 29' 4.5" 29' 4.5" 8.95m
11 Megan Gummere Senior Granville 27' 6" 29' 1.80" 8.38m
13 Kinsley Koch Freshman Worth. Thomas Worthington 25' 3" 25' 9.06" 7.69m
14 Sarah Young Senior Leesburg Fairfield 24' 11" 30' 1.79" 7.59m
16 Marina Horton 8 Uniontown Lake 22' 2.5" 21' 3.84" 6.76m
19 Elizabeth Tomko Junior Lakewood 21' 3.5" 26' 4.82" 6.48m
20 McKenzie Neal   Bedford SprintMasters 20' 4" 14' 7.68" 6.19m

Girls' Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lynnsey Winchell Senior Creston Norwayne 45' 2.88" 55' 8.16" 43' 6" 13.25m
2 Addison Hoover Junior Granville 40' 8.78" 43' 10.01" 38' 9.5" 11.82m
3 Megan Gummere Senior Granville 29' 5.73" 45' 4.20" 37' 9.5" 11.51m
4 Briahna Sark Senior Lancaster 39' 3.43" 38' 11.10" 36' 0.5" 10.98m
5 Annie Priest Senior Dresden Tri-Valley 39' 9.12" 27' 4.02" 35' 6" 10.82m
6 Emily Tuma Senior Granville 32' 4.82" 23' 3.35" 31' 5.5" 9.58m
7 Taylynn Bowen Junior Lancaster 32' 4.95" 33' 7.49" 30' 3.5" 9.23m
8 Hannah Hurdley Senior Lancaster 36' 10.80" 24' 3.60" 30' 0" 9.14m