January 20, 2018
|
Akron-Field House - Akron, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Christian Ford Junior Lima Shawnee 22.26 28.50
2 Luke Finnegan Senior Wester. Central 22.26 19.15
3 Dylan Henry Senior Gates Mil. Gilmour Acad. 22.64 26.04
4 Amir Willis Senior Cin. Withrow 22.74 16.15
5 Michael Contrucci Senior Glenoak 23.05 23.52
6 Xavier Marable Senior Clayton Northmont 23.10 27.26
7 Shemar Pinnock Senior Cin. Withrow 23.25 23.49
8 David Lee Senior Cle. Central Cath. 23.37 19.40
9 Noah King Senior Highland High School 23.46 29.56
10 Kameron Johnson Senior Cin. Walnut Hills 23.55 18.37
11 McKae Matthews Senior Hoban 23.55 16.96
12 Molek Walker Senior Grove City 23.64 27.19
13 Qujuan Mcglothin Junior Cle. Central Cath. 23.65 30.75
14 Traevon Alford Senior Creston Norwayne 23.76 26.85
15 Jalani Allen Senior Day. Dunbar 23.79 18.08
16 Matthew Martin Senior Ashland 23.89 28.91
17 Jerry Averette Senior Day. Dunbar 23.89 30.34
18 Joe Miller Senior Cin. Walnut Hills 23.97 22.06
19 Kirkland Robins Junior Akron Buchtel 23.98 16.79
20 Cody Bell Junior Cle. Central Cath. 24.01 27.86
21 Brendan Li Junior Cin. Walnut Hills 24.09 25.78
22 Alex Williams Senior Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph 24.35 17.05
23 James Gaiters Sophomore Worth. Thomas Worthington 24.36 21.93
24 Seth Protsman Sophomore Uniontown Lake 24.46 21.77
25 Nick Murawski Junior Grove City 24.49 21.56
26 Justin Whyde Junior Worth. Thomas Worthington 24.57 28.75
27 DeKarey Williams Senior Worth. Thomas Worthington 24.57 22.61
28 Jesse Fragoso Junior Lancaster 24.62 21.92
29 Joshua Watson   Toledo Elite 24.65 19.72
30 DJ Johnson Sophomore Wester. Central 24.69 18.27
31 Eric Bonner Junior Wester. Central 24.70 26.68
32 Austin Snodgrass Senior Lore City Buckeye Trail 25.04 26.30
33 Peyton Hall Sophomore Creston Norwayne 25.46 22.41
34 Traequan Gavin Sophomore Akron Buchtel 25.48 17.84
35 Devland Culliver Junior Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph 25.49 21.67
36 Malachi Collier 7 Unattached 25.58 28.40
37 Nick Vilt Junior Mantua Crestwood 25.67 24.65
38 Kyler King   West Akron TC 25.85 28.96
39 Jeremy Wallace Senior Bedford 25.91 28.51
40 Joel Weeman Sophomore Wooster 26.39 30.35
41 Alec Robertson Freshman Lima Shawnee 26.41 27.21
42 Tyler Walker Senior New Concord John Glenn 26.44 27.77
43 Matt Cincinat Junior Navarre Fairless 26.69 30.43
44 Payton Diamond Junior Navarre Fairless 26.89 25.28
45 Nathan Smith Freshman Lancaster 27.06 24.36
46 Jeremy Collins Senior Bedford 27.19 32.36
47 Tyler Hostutler Sophomore Lore City Buckeye Trail 27.21 32.66
48 Gavin Alexander Sophomore Navarre Fairless 27.36 26.27
49 Owen Stratton Senior Lore City Buckeye Trail 27.48 19.24
50 Andrew Powers Junior Akron Buchtel 27.80 30.31
51 Connor Studer Senior Ravenna 28.01 29.97
52 Calil McCray   All Star Track Club 30.64 21.45
53 Jordan Maxwell 8 UNAT-Ohio Elite Athletics 31.48 24.56
54 Corwyn Collier 5 Unattached 31.77 38.45
55 Tyler Bevan Senior Lancaster 32.17 29.60
56 Jeramie Salters   West Akron TC 34.64 38.80
57 Luroy Ferguson   All Star Track Club 41.13 31.26
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christian Ford Junior Lima Shawnee 22.26 21.60 22.04 23.38 21.82
4 Amir Willis Senior Cin. Withrow 22.74 29.34 18.20 29.34 16.38
7 Shemar Pinnock Senior Cin. Withrow 23.25 20.00 21.16 18.37 29.30
15 Jalani Allen Senior Day. Dunbar 23.79 16.89 19.99 20.23 26.65
17 Jerry Averette Senior Day. Dunbar 23.89 20.55 25.81 25.81 25.57
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Luke Finnegan Senior Wester. Central 24.71 26.94 19.37 22.26
3 Dylan Henry Senior Gates Mil. Gilmour Acad. 20.15 27.85 27.40 22.64
5 Michael Contrucci Senior Glenoak 17.75 22.13 29.97 23.05
6 Xavier Marable Senior Clayton Northmont 29.80 25.65 20.56 23.10
12 Molek Walker Senior Grove City 23.64 29.08 22.46 23.64
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 McKae Matthews Senior Hoban 18.14 28.26 22.14 23.55
18 Joe Miller Senior Cin. Walnut Hills 24.45 26.13 30.45 23.97
19 Kirkland Robins Junior Akron Buchtel 26.62 24.22 20.87 23.98
22 Alex Williams Senior Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph 28.74 19.73 25.33 24.35
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Kameron Johnson Senior Cin. Walnut Hills 23.55 20.73
14 Traevon Alford Senior Creston Norwayne 23.76 26.14
21 Brendan Li Junior Cin. Walnut Hills 24.09 26.74
25 Nick Murawski Junior Grove City 24.49 22.29
27 DeKarey Williams Senior Worth. Thomas Worthington 24.57 28.01
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Noah King Senior Highland High School 23.46 17.36
16 Matthew Martin Senior Ashland 23.89 29.39
23 James Gaiters Sophomore Worth. Thomas Worthington 24.36 20.22
28 Jesse Fragoso Junior Lancaster 24.62 25.12
30 DJ Johnson Sophomore Wester. Central 24.69 23.95
46 Jeremy Collins Senior Bedford 27.19 19.58
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Seth Protsman Sophomore Uniontown Lake 20.06 27.64 24.46
31 Eric Bonner Junior Wester. Central 30.63 28.41 24.70
33 Peyton Hall Sophomore Creston Norwayne 19.35 29.03 25.46
36 Malachi Collier 7 Unattached 24.31 20.47 25.58
40 Joel Weeman Sophomore Wooster 31.94 28.77 26.39
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 Justin Whyde Junior Worth. Thomas Worthington 27.03 24.57
32 Austin Snodgrass Senior Lore City Buckeye Trail 22.79 25.04
34 Traequan Gavin Sophomore Akron Buchtel 27.78 25.48
37 Nick Vilt Junior Mantua Crestwood 21.31 25.67
43 Matt Cincinat Junior Navarre Fairless 28.83 26.69
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Kyler King   West Akron TC 25.85
44 Payton Diamond Junior Navarre Fairless 26.89
45 Nathan Smith Freshman Lancaster 27.06
48 Gavin Alexander Sophomore Navarre Fairless 27.36
51 Connor Studer Senior Ravenna 28.01
54 Corwyn Collier 5 Unattached 31.77
Boys' 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Tyler Walker Senior New Concord John Glenn 28.03 20.89 25.92 26.44 29.62
50 Andrew Powers Junior Akron Buchtel 34.75 31.14 33.64 27.80 32.53
52 Calil McCray   All Star Track Club 26.66 27.27 24.82 30.64 31.26
53 Jordan Maxwell 8 UNAT-Ohio Elite Athletics 38.41 28.02 26.13 31.48 22.35
55 Tyler Bevan Senior Lancaster 25.10 31.21 32.50 32.17 23.17
Boys' 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 David Lee Senior Cle. Central Cath. 23.37
47 Tyler Hostutler Sophomore Lore City Buckeye Trail 27.21
57 Luroy Ferguson   All Star Track Club 41.13
Boys' 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Joshua Watson   Toledo Elite 24.16 24.65 23.42 26.87 22.93 28.60 29.58
35 Devland Culliver Junior Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph 29.06 25.49 24.47 30.59 20.65 30.08 33.14
39 Jeremy Wallace Senior Bedford 20.73 25.91 30.58 21.25 27.73 29.54 21.25
Boys' 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Qujuan Mcglothin Junior Cle. Central Cath. 25.78 23.65 20.34 28.38 18.21 22.23 29.57
20 Cody Bell Junior Cle. Central Cath. 25.93 24.01 23.29 30.26 23.29 25.21 23.53
41 Alec Robertson Freshman Lima Shawnee 21.40 26.41 25.89 22.98 21.40 21.40 25.89
49 Owen Stratton Senior Lore City Buckeye Trail 22.54 27.48 34.08 23.64 29.41 32.71 29.96
56 Jeramie Salters   West Akron TC 27.02 34.64 34.64 26.33 27.72 42.26 25.29