January 20, 2018
|
Akron-Field House - Akron, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Girls' 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Akron Buchtel A Dyamond Myers, London Green, Shayanna Bratcher, Rayannah Torrence 1:43.23 1:48.66
2 Cin. Walnut Hills A Karrington Butler, Delia Washington, Anijah Triggs, Jeresa Anderson 1:51.43 1:51.43
3 Creston Norwayne A Grace Sullivan, Audrey Bishop, Ali Studer, Rachel Schmidt 1:56.08 1:51.61
4 Worth. Thomas Worthington A Sarah Charley, Anasia Parks-Morris, Jazmine Rogers, Allyicia Diggs Hall 1:24.18 1:52.24
5 Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph A Voni Jones, Maritza Strong, Mikeya Cook-Howard, Jayla Currie 1:33.30 1:52.41
6 Bedford A Cheyenne Hardimon, Kaira Granger, Eris Thomas, Deja Pulley 1:43.61 1:52.62
7 New Concord John Glenn A Karleigh Ludwig, Hannah Clifford, Lexy Louis, Liberty Brock 2:25.41 1:57.26
8 Lore City Buckeye Trail A Alauna Butler, Sydney Lowry, Lindsay Gray, Arielle Rankin 2:31.06 1:58.94
9 Worth. Thomas Worthington
(B>)
B Susie Carter, Curt'Lynn Garner, Chase DeGraffinreed, JaMeila Brown 1:29.25 1:58.99
10 Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. A Ashley Kinsey, Macey Hicks, Kennedy Willis, Caylin Knous 1:49.03 1:59.81
11 Bedford
(B>)
B Jkhai James, Briana Washington, Kayla Garner, Daliya Laird 2:28.17 2:00.46
12 Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph
(B>)
B Ashanti Turner, Christian Wilson, Julie LeQuay, Emmy Rowell 2:15.24 2:01.83
13 Lancaster A Katelynn Sheline, Kate Smith, Janaya Naayers, Josie Jewel 1:33.15 2:04.19
14 Lakewood A Darnesia Shields, Ebony Bradford, Shacarra Herbin, Anna Trentel 1:41.39 2:05.17
15 Lakewood
(B>)
B Taylor Hargate, Margaret McIlwee, Allissah Lopez, Abby Sacha 2:22.88 2:06.44
16 Creston Norwayne
(B>)
B Aleena Adams, Calysta Snyder, Cassidee Snyder, Kenzie Lendon 1:52.77 2:12.67
17 Lancaster
(B>)
B Isabella Galecki, Olivia Thomas, Falyn Kitchen, Kaylee Anderson 2:03.81 2:13.12
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Akron Buchtel Myers, Green, Bratcher, Torrence 1:48.66 1:47.58 1:36.71 2:19.09
2 Cin. Walnut Hills Butler, Washington, Triggs, Anderson 1:51.43 1:54.78 1:50.32 2:04.81
4 Worth. Thomas Worthington Charley, Parks-Morris, Rogers, Diggs Hall 1:52.24 1:48.88 1:34.29 1:39.90
5 Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph Jones, Strong, Cook-Howard, Currie 1:52.41 2:26.14 1:24.31 1:25.44
6 Bedford Hardimon, Granger, Thomas, Pulley 1:52.62 1:22.22 1:33.48 1:25.60
14 Lakewood Shields, Bradford, Herbin, Trentel 2:05.17 1:45.15 2:32.71 1:30.13
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Creston Norwayne Sullivan, Bishop, Studer, Schmidt 1:51.61 1:35.99 2:25.10 1:28.18 2:17.28 2:00.54
7 New Concord John Glenn Ludwig, Clifford, Louis, Brock 1:57.26 2:10.16 1:29.12 1:47.88 1:24.43 2:32.44
10 Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. Kinsey, Hicks, Willis, Knous 1:59.81 1:53.82 1:40.64 2:17.79 2:21.38 2:26.17
11 Bedford
(B>)
James, Washington, Garner, Laird 2:00.46 2:26.97 1:27.94 1:38.78 2:22.15 1:55.65
13 Lancaster Sheline, Smith, Naayers, Jewel 2:04.19 2:12.89 2:40.21 1:33.15 1:45.57 2:20.34
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
8 Lore City Buckeye Trail Butler, Lowry, Gray, Rankin 1:35.16 1:26.83 1:58.94
9 Worth. Thomas Worthington
(B>)
Carter, Garner, DeGraffinreed, Brown 2:00.18 2:10.89 1:58.99
15 Lakewood
(B>)
Hargate, McIlwee, Lopez, Sacha 1:57.59 2:07.71 2:06.44
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
12 Cle. V.A.-St. Joseph
(B>)
Turner, Wilson, LeQuay, Rowell 2:26.20 1:48.43 2:01.83
16 Creston Norwayne
(B>)
Adams, Snyder, Snyder, Lendon 2:36.55 2:45.84 2:12.67
17 Lancaster
(B>)
Galecki, Thomas, Kitchen, Anderson 2:33.09 2:49.07 2:13.12