February 2- 3, 2018
|
Northern Arizona-Skydome - Flagstaff, AZ
|
300m (Flat)
|
6877 ft. elevation

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tre James SO-2 Southern Utah 6.12 5.39 6.65 9
1 Kirk Wilson Jr. Senior Unattached 8.05 6.35 6.54 -
2 Isaiah Kennedy SR-4 Northern Arizona 6.94 5.93 6.73 7
2 Devion Clayton   Unattached 6.90 6.83 6.63 -
3 Kossi Tchenawou SR-4 Northern Arizona 5.56 8.55 6.78 6
3 Chris Royster Senior ALTIS 4.80 6.40 6.66 -
4 Isaiah Diego-Williams FR-1 Southern Utah 8.44 7.89 6.86 5
4 Shavez Hart   PUMA 7.01 6.61 6.74 -
5 Khalil Dorsey SO-2 Northern Arizona 8.72 6.18 6.86 -
5 hector manuel ruiz dorame Senior Unattached 7.48 6.74 6.80 -
6 Tyren Wolfe SO-2 Northern Arizona 8.12 8.33 6.88 -
6 John Lundy   ALTIS 6.26 8.05 6.88 -
7 James Fisher SR-4 Northern Arizona 5.45 4.96 6.98 -
7 Curtis King   MGE 5.32 5.59 6.90 -
8 Eric Miller JR-3 Grand Canyon 6.01 6.01 7.07 4
  Dionee Marrero Senior Unattached FS FS FS -
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tre James SO-2 Southern Utah 8.38 6.12 5.86 6.06 6.65 5.79 6.06 9
2 Isaiah Kennedy SR-4 Northern Arizona 7.81 6.33 5.25 6.33 6.73 7.07 6.20 7
3 Kossi Tchenawou SR-4 Northern Arizona 5.70 7.26 7.80 8.82 6.78 7.87 8.68 6
4 Isaiah Diego-Williams FR-1 Southern Utah 6.38 7.69 6.11 6.11 6.86 5.08 5.35 5
5 Khalil Dorsey SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.00 7.89 7.00 5.15 6.86 6.73 8.37 -
6 Tyren Wolfe SO-2 Northern Arizona 4.89 5.30 5.99 8.60 6.88 5.30 7.16 -
7 James Fisher SR-4 Northern Arizona 6.70 6.22 7.54 6.77 6.98 5.59 5.52 -
8 Eric Miller JR-3 Grand Canyon 5.24 5.02 5.94 9.20 7.07 7.00 6.01 4
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kirk Wilson Jr. Senior Unattached 6.09 7.72 6.54 -
2 Devion Clayton   Unattached 5.71 7.76 6.63 -
3 Chris Royster Senior ALTIS 7.93 6.86 6.66 -
4 Shavez Hart   PUMA 6.41 7.42 6.74 -
5 hector manuel ruiz dorame Senior Unattached 5.99 6.33 6.80 -
6 John Lundy   ALTIS 5.58 8.19 6.88 -
7 Curtis King   MGE 6.97 7.32 6.90 -
  Dionee Marrero Senior Unattached FS FS FS -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tre James SO-2 Southern Utah 5.00 5.27 6.73 6.66 7.40 7.86
1 Kirk Wilson Jr. Senior Unattached 8.15 4.87 5.85 6.57 7.63 4.80
2 Kossi Tchenawou SR-4 Northern Arizona 5.94 7.36 6.35 6.75 8.51 5.40
2 Devion Clayton   Unattached 6.22 5.01 7.42 6.68 5.95 8.29
3 Isaiah Kennedy SR-4 Northern Arizona 8.47 8.40 4.74 6.77 5.89 7.25
3 John Lundy   ALTIS 8.36 6.32 5.30 6.79 6.12 6.32
4 Shavez Hart   PUMA 6.60 6.53 7.76 6.80 7.96 4.90
4 Khalil Dorsey SO-2 Northern Arizona 5.58 8.67 6.68 6.88 5.44 6.13
5 Chris Royster Senior ALTIS 6.41 6.75 4.98 6.81 7.90 5.93
5 Isaiah Diego-Williams FR-1 Southern Utah 6.89 8.75 8.41 6.89 8.96 7.72
6 Tyren Wolfe SO-2 Northern Arizona 6.63 7.39 8.49 6.90 8.63 8.70
6 hector manuel ruiz dorame Senior Unattached 5.65 6.21 8.89 6.89 4.90 7.10
7 James Fisher SR-4 Northern Arizona 4.92 4.92 5.97 7.02 6.11 6.39
7 Dionee Marrero Senior Unattached 8.60 4.92 8.87 6.93 5.13 5.89
8 Eric Miller JR-3 Grand Canyon 5.46 7.15 8.00 7.08 6.02 7.08
8 Curtis King   MGE 5.28 7.85 8.33 6.94 6.87 8.96
9 Karlos Logan SO-2 Grand Canyon 8.08 5.03 5.88 7.08 6.38 8.29
9 Cesar Ramirez Senior UAS Universo 7 6.11 6.46 5.76 6.94 6.18 4.93
10 Elijah Givens FR-1 Southern Utah 6.95 8.80 8.80 7.09 9.01 5.53
10 Vernon Jemeson   Unattached 5.44 7.04 8.23 6.97 4.88 8.51
11 Ari Bragi Karason   FH 6.57 5.24 8.03 6.98 6.77 5.80
11 Estefon Marrero SO-2 Grand Canyon 6.04 5.61 5.04 7.10 7.67 8.17
11 Ivan Moreno Senior Unattached 7.05 9.01 7.61 6.98 6.57 6.29
12 Novell Reid SO-2 Southern Utah 7.47 6.76 9.25 7.11 7.04 5.41
13 James Chevious III SR-4 Northern Arizona 7.25 7.03 8.32 7.17 8.75 8.61
13 Carlton Lavong   Unattached 5.67 7.62 5.95 6.99 8.18 7.55
14 Carter Bracken FR-1 Northern Arizona 5.18 9.21 7.55 7.19 8.06 8.99
14 Marcus Flannigan Senior Unattached 6.81 8.78 6.53 7.02 8.22 8.92
15 Luke Bohlinger JR-3 Redlands 8.38 8.24 9.09 7.04 8.38 8.24
15 Shawn Williams FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.92 9.36 8.28 7.20 7.64 8.93
16 Garrett McKay   Evo Track Club 7.58 7.79 8.57 7.08 5.88 5.38
16 Lorenzo Johnson JR-3 Northern Arizona 8.01 6.20 8.37 7.21 6.57 8.30
17 Jayveon Taylor   Nevada Gazelles 6.31 4.96 5.10 7.08 7.79 5.17
17 Alex Alton FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.31 8.61 8.17 7.23 7.96 5.86
18 Devon Montgomery JR-3 Southern Utah 8.87 5.13 8.73 7.33 7.41 8.65
18 Austin Hunter Senior Nevada Gazelles 5.80 7.31 9.17 7.16 7.24 7.31
19 Cooper Malerstein FR-1 Redlands 5.39 7.76 7.26 7.18 8.62 8.40
20 Terrence Robinson SO-2 La Verne 8.61 8.39 8.03 7.23 6.29 7.45
21 Jacob Cole   Arizona Elite 6.15 9.45 6.45 7.32 8.35 7.54
22 Anthony Razo FR-1 Redlands 7.70 8.21 6.38 7.33 6.53 5.94
23 Isaiah Jackson Junior Warriors 5.36 8.37 6.98 7.34 7.64 5.80
24 Anthony Carter SR-4 La Verne 7.95 5.23 9.50 7.36 8.69 8.25
25 Miguel Redmond SR-4 Whittier 8.70 6.49 9.22 7.37 6.19 7.74
26 Dae'Jon Logan JR-3 La Verne 9.61 9.61 5.84 7.39 8.35 8.58
27 Jason Gonsalves JR-3 Redlands 7.47 8.65 9.54 7.39 7.62 6.06
28 Troy Bentley   G.R.I.T. Athletics 6.89 6.96 5.31 7.48 7.41 9.65
29 Trenton Sanders   Unattached 6.59 7.78 8.98 7.48 9.73 6.29
30 Jordan Murrel Senior Nevada Gazelles 8.49 8.94 6.01 7.51 7.74 8.72
31 Jeremaine Nash JR-3 Ottawa University (AZ) 6.55 9.78 8.65 7.52 9.25 6.77
32 Darren Nguyen   NAU Track & Field Club 9.50 8.15 9.28 7.54 9.58 5.43
33 Eduardo Barrera-Valdovinos JR-3 La Verne 9.37 5.44 7.03 7.55 9.14 9.22
33 Jesse Cai SO-2 Caltech 8.54 6.57 7.63 7.55 8.08 9.06
35 Trevor Welch SR-4 La Verne 8.71 5.83 9.39 7.57 8.33 9.24
36 Ed Thomas FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 9.81 9.35 8.74 7.60 6.69 5.86
37 Myles High   Arizona Elite 8.63 8.24 6.95 7.63 8.63 6.79
38 Markiece Givens   NAU Track & Field Club 8.59 6.22 5.53 7.67 5.99 6.52
39 Guillermo De La Rosa FR-1 La Verne 7.47 9.24 9.71 7.70 6.01 6.78
40 Timothy Caudell Sophomore Nevada Gazelles 8.34 7.42 5.41 7.72 6.49 7.42
41 Anthony Bonini FR-1 Redlands 8.57 6.95 6.72 7.72 8.11 5.49
42 Richard Hofstetter   Team Run Flagstaff 6.77 9.96 7.78 7.78 5.61 7.08
43 Ethan Lawlor Junior Warriors 9.84 5.78 8.99 7.81 7.42 9.14
44 Joseph Azucena SR-4 La Verne 7.38 9.82 6.21 7.85 8.25 6.36
45 Andres Lemus SO-2 La Verne 8.69 8.06 5.53 7.90 7.98 7.90
  Nikolas Bracken Senior Unattached FS FS FS FS FS FS
  Omasan Omatseye   Unattached FS FS FS FS FS FS
  Adrian King JR-3 Grand Canyon FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Isaiah Kennedy SR-4 Northern Arizona 4.95 6.77 5.42 7.59 5.22 7.65
6 Tyren Wolfe SO-2 Northern Arizona 5.87 6.90 6.21 7.87 8.84 7.46
7 Dionee Marrero Senior Unattached 8.39 6.93 8.94 5.20 7.35 8.32
15 Luke Bohlinger JR-3 Redlands 5.14 7.04 5.07 5.71 5.07 5.85
17 Jayveon Taylor   Nevada Gazelles 7.93 7.08 6.02 8.29 5.10 7.01
27 Jason Gonsalves JR-3 Redlands 6.58 7.39 6.95 6.58 5.18 6.29
44 Joseph Azucena SR-4 La Verne 5.89 7.85 7.07 7.15 7.62 7.62
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kossi Tchenawou SR-4 Northern Arizona 6.48 8.71 6.96 6.75 7.29
9 Cesar Ramirez Senior UAS Universo 7 5.90 8.47 6.94 6.94 8.61
10 Elijah Givens FR-1 Southern Utah 7.94 8.37 8.44 7.09 5.32
18 Devon Montgomery JR-3 Southern Utah 8.80 7.48 5.28 7.33 5.21
21 Jacob Cole   Arizona Elite 7.54 6.15 5.57 7.32 6.59
24 Anthony Carter SR-4 La Verne 8.25 5.97 8.69 7.36 7.88
30 Jordan Murrel Senior Nevada Gazelles 6.99 5.41 7.36 7.51 9.77
31 Jeremaine Nash JR-3 Ottawa University (AZ) 6.62 9.78 5.64 7.52 9.78
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Khalil Dorsey SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.98 6.88
8 Curtis King   MGE 8.54 6.94
11 Estefon Marrero SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.74 7.10
14 Marcus Flannigan Senior Unattached 5.97 7.02
23 Isaiah Jackson Junior Warriors 7.78 7.34
25 Miguel Redmond SR-4 Whittier 9.44 7.37
33 Eduardo Barrera-Valdovinos JR-3 La Verne 8.46 7.55
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Vernon Jemeson   Unattached 6.97
15 Shawn Williams FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.20
19 Cooper Malerstein FR-1 Redlands 7.18
22 Anthony Razo FR-1 Redlands 7.33
26 Dae'Jon Logan JR-3 La Verne 7.39
28 Troy Bentley   G.R.I.T. Athletics 7.48
  Omasan Omatseye   Unattached FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 John Lundy   ALTIS 7.20 6.79
9 Karlos Logan SO-2 Grand Canyon 6.59 7.08
11 Ivan Moreno Senior Unattached 7.96 6.98
16 Lorenzo Johnson JR-3 Northern Arizona 5.92 7.21
29 Trenton Sanders   Unattached 6.29 7.48
35 Trevor Welch SR-4 La Verne 8.94 7.57
36 Ed Thomas FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 6.84 7.60
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Chris Royster Senior ALTIS 6.81 7.77 7.15
6 hector manuel ruiz dorame Senior Unattached 6.89 6.34 6.41
12 Novell Reid SO-2 Southern Utah 7.11 5.98 5.05
17 Alex Alton FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.23 7.88 8.90
40 Timothy Caudell Sophomore Nevada Gazelles 7.72 7.88 6.95
41 Anthony Bonini FR-1 Redlands 7.72 7.80 9.42
42 Richard Hofstetter   Team Run Flagstaff 7.78 7.63 9.50
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Shavez Hart   PUMA 7.48 6.40 6.80
7 James Fisher SR-4 Northern Arizona 7.37 5.97 7.02
18 Austin Hunter Senior Nevada Gazelles 5.45 8.52 7.16
20 Terrence Robinson SO-2 La Verne 7.09 6.87 7.23
38 Markiece Givens   NAU Track & Field Club 7.37 8.52 7.67
43 Ethan Lawlor Junior Warriors 6.95 10.08 7.81
  Nikolas Bracken Senior Unattached FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kirk Wilson Jr. Senior Unattached 5.52 7.03 6.57
5 Isaiah Diego-Williams FR-1 Southern Utah 6.96 7.58 6.89
13 Carlton Lavong   Unattached 8.46 5.67 6.99
33 Jesse Cai SO-2 Caltech 8.38 8.76 7.55
39 Guillermo De La Rosa FR-1 La Verne 7.17 6.78 7.70
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tre James SO-2 Southern Utah 6.20 6.66
8 Eric Miller JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.79 7.08
13 James Chevious III SR-4 Northern Arizona 5.24 7.17
16 Garrett McKay   Evo Track Club 5.10 7.08
32 Darren Nguyen   NAU Track & Field Club 8.75 7.54
  Adrian King JR-3 Grand Canyon FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Devion Clayton   Unattached 6.62 5.01 7.08 6.68
11 Ari Bragi Karason   FH 5.87 5.38 5.87 6.98
14 Carter Bracken FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.91 6.48 7.19 7.19
37 Myles High   Arizona Elite 9.47 8.85 9.47 7.63
45 Andres Lemus SO-2 La Verne 10.12 7.04 5.61 7.90

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tre James SO-2 Southern Utah 26.01 21.14 23.26 23.47 9
1 Stacy Boyd   Phoenix Elite 20.01 21.98 21.32 19.57 -
2 Dionee Marrero Senior Unattached 15.71 22.12 20.58 15.71 -
2 Justin Lewis JR-3 Southern Utah 24.10 21.14 19.45 22.84 7
3 James Fisher SR-4 Northern Arizona 25.85 21.54 26.50 25.42 6
3 Joshua Francis SR-4 La Verne 20.28 22.28 20.06 26.74 -
4 Luke Bohlinger JR-3 Redlands 26.45 22.41 28.24 16.36 -
4 Isaiah Kennedy SR-4 Northern Arizona 17.83 21.74 23.70 25.44 5
5 Maliq Champion SO-2 Redlands 20.38 22.64 22.64 20.83 -
5 Isaiah Diego-Williams FR-1 Southern Utah 15.33 21.90 26.72 28.47 -
6 Gabe Deutch   Arizona Elite 17.69 22.68 26.99 21.32 -
6 Bradley Earl FR-1 Southern Utah 27.91 22.15 25.48 19.72 -
7 Jayveon Taylor   Nevada Gazelles 27.80 22.78 25.29 17.77 -
7 James Chevious III SR-4 Northern Arizona 23.26 22.15 18.83 15.73 -
8 Ethan Wright   Arizona Elite 22.13 22.81 22.36 15.97 -
8 Shawn Williams FR-1 Northern Arizona 26.14 22.34 27.48 18.55 -
9 Tyren Wolfe SO-2 Northern Arizona 17.44 22.35 16.54 22.13 -
9 MJ Wheeler FR-1 Redlands 20.76 22.81 28.06 17.34 -
10 Elijah Givens FR-1 Southern Utah 28.47 22.59 24.40 18.08 -
10 Austin Hunter Senior Nevada Gazelles 29.57 22.92 28.65 27.28 -
11 Jalen Bryant FR-1 Grand Canyon 19.36 22.77 23.68 22.77 4
11 Jordan Washecheck SO-2 Redlands 21.36 22.96 29.39 17.22 -
12 Lorenzo Johnson JR-3 Northern Arizona 25.82 22.85 26.74 18.28 -
12 Dillon Stewart Junior Unattached 27.36 22.99 20.70 25.98 -
13 Carter Bracken FR-1 Northern Arizona 29.60 22.94 28.68 28.45 -
13 Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels FR-1 Whittier 28.19 23.10 17.10 27.26 -
14 Alex Alton FR-1 Northern Arizona 23.24 23.01 26.93 16.11 -
14 Cameron Bolt   NAU Track & Field Club 16.47 23.19 20.64 17.63 -
15 Novell Reid SO-2 Southern Utah 19.89 23.12 28.90 28.67 -
15 Troy Bentley   G.R.I.T. Athletics 16.48 23.21 19.50 25.54 -
16 Ivan Giron-Burnham SO-2 Northern Arizona 16.67 23.81 23.10 19.53 -
16 Domanick Murray FR-1 Redlands 21.71 23.34 19.14 26.38 -
17 Jeffrey Ouk JR-3 La Verne 21.06 23.39 17.31 23.39 -
18 Cooper Malerstein FR-1 Redlands 23.17 23.40 29.25 24.81 -
19 Anthony Carter SR-4 La Verne 28.20 23.50 29.85 23.74 -
20 Terrence Robinson SO-2 La Verne 27.36 23.58 19.58 26.89 -
21 Jesse Cai SO-2 Caltech 26.00 23.63 17.25 28.36 -
22 Anthony Razo FR-1 Redlands 28.84 23.64 19.86 24.35 -
23 Isaiah Jackson Junior Warriors 26.07 23.70 23.23 22.28 -
24 Darius Allen JR-3 Ottawa University (AZ) 24.74 23.78 21.17 27.59 -
25 Eli Bedford FR-1 Whittier 20.45 23.78 16.65 21.41 -
26 John Pease JR-3 Redlands 25.95 23.80 17.85 29.52 -
27 Abe Hernandez FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 25.25 23.82 26.44 18.35 -
28 Hakim Williams Jr. FR-1 Whittier 19.31 23.84 22.18 28.37 -
29 Patrick Cornwell SO-2 La Verne 30.21 23.97 27.81 18.46 -
30 Eduardo Barrera-Valdovinos JR-3 La Verne 21.60 24.00 30.96 23.76 -
31 Trevor Welch SR-4 La Verne 24.54 24.05 30.07 29.83 -
32 Nicholas Freeman FR-1 La Verne 25.33 24.12 23.64 28.22 -
33 Natnael Yitayew SO-2 Whittier 22.20 24.13 20.03 26.55 -
34 Michael Badillo FR-1 Whittier 22.50 24.19 20.81 19.60 -
35 Dae'Jon Logan JR-3 La Verne 25.45 24.23 27.38 31.02 -
36 Ben Quigley FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 24.60 24.35 21.92 31.66 -
37 Dallin Hansen   Arizona Elite 30.28 24.42 30.04 29.31 -
38 Timothy Caudell Sophomore Nevada Gazelles 25.94 24.47 21.29 29.12 -
39 Ethan Lawlor Junior Warriors 27.18 24.48 19.59 28.65 -
40 Jay Smith FR-1 Whittier 18.13 24.50 18.62 25.97 -
41 Darren Nguyen   NAU Track & Field Club 22.34 24.54 22.09 23.56 -
42 Guillermo De La Rosa FR-1 La Verne 28.76 24.58 23.11 28.27 -
43 Ed Thomas FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 26.37 24.64 31.54 26.12 -
44 Markiece Givens   NAU Track & Field Club 23.98 24.98 21.24 21.49 -
45 Anthony Bonini FR-1 Redlands 26.55 25.77 29.12 20.36 -
  Jason Gonsalves JR-3 Redlands DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Jordan Murrel Senior Nevada Gazelles DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Andrew Tate Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Isaiah Kennedy SR-4 Northern Arizona 21.74 5
6 Gabe Deutch   Arizona Elite 22.68 -
14 Cameron Bolt   NAU Track & Field Club 23.19 -
16 Ivan Giron-Burnham SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.81 -
31 Trevor Welch SR-4 La Verne 24.05 -
44 Markiece Givens   NAU Track & Field Club 24.98 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 James Chevious III SR-4 Northern Arizona 21.71 22.15 25.92 25.92 -
8 Ethan Wright   Arizona Elite 22.13 22.81 18.94 18.71 -
9 Tyren Wolfe SO-2 Northern Arizona 25.04 22.35 22.13 16.54 -
10 Elijah Givens FR-1 Southern Utah 28.69 22.59 28.92 25.30 -
41 Darren Nguyen   NAU Track & Field Club 19.64 24.54 21.84 28.72 -
45 Anthony Bonini FR-1 Redlands 23.20 25.77 22.68 25.00 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Darius Allen JR-3 Ottawa University (AZ) 29.73 16.65 23.78 27.59 22.12 25.45 19.27 -
32 Nicholas Freeman FR-1 La Verne 21.23 17.13 24.12 31.36 20.99 17.85 29.19 -
37 Dallin Hansen   Arizona Elite 25.16 26.87 24.42 30.04 19.54 28.82 26.13 -
39 Ethan Lawlor Junior Warriors 17.14 24.73 24.48 20.57 27.67 19.34 25.71 -
42 Guillermo De La Rosa FR-1 La Verne 28.03 22.86 24.58 27.53 18.44 28.03 22.62 -
43 Ed Thomas FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 24.15 26.37 24.64 25.88 20.95 30.56 24.40 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Abe Hernandez FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 21.68 23.11 26.21 23.82 -
33 Natnael Yitayew SO-2 Whittier 23.65 16.90 23.89 24.13 -
35 Dae'Jon Logan JR-3 La Verne 20.60 22.78 30.53 24.23 -
36 Ben Quigley FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 24.11 17.05 23.62 24.35 -
40 Jay Smith FR-1 Whittier 27.69 30.63 28.42 24.50 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Jeffrey Ouk JR-3 La Verne 17.78 26.90 23.39 20.59 22.93 -
19 Anthony Carter SR-4 La Verne 17.16 18.33 23.50 24.68 25.38 -
25 Eli Bedford FR-1 Whittier 30.20 21.88 23.78 22.12 29.49 -
29 Patrick Cornwell SO-2 La Verne 27.57 16.78 23.97 19.90 23.97 -
30 Eduardo Barrera-Valdovinos JR-3 La Verne 31.20 23.28 24.00 29.04 19.44 -
34 Michael Badillo FR-1 Whittier 27.10 23.23 24.19 27.10 19.11 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
21 Jesse Cai SO-2 Caltech 23.63 29.07 -
23 Isaiah Jackson Junior Warriors 23.70 30.34 -
28 Hakim Williams Jr. FR-1 Whittier 23.84 22.41 -
38 Timothy Caudell Sophomore Nevada Gazelles 24.47 22.03 -
  Jason Gonsalves JR-3 Redlands DQ DQ -
  Jordan Murrel Senior Nevada Gazelles DQ DQ -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Maliq Champion SO-2 Redlands 22.64 21.51 24.46 -
9 MJ Wheeler FR-1 Redlands 22.81 29.20 22.13 -
10 Austin Hunter Senior Nevada Gazelles 22.92 23.15 20.17 -
15 Troy Bentley   G.R.I.T. Athletics 23.21 22.05 26.93 -
20 Terrence Robinson SO-2 La Verne 23.58 16.98 23.82 -
26 John Pease JR-3 Redlands 23.80 24.76 30.23 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Dillon Stewart Junior Unattached 21.61 22.99 28.28 17.25 -
13 Carter Bracken FR-1 Northern Arizona 25.70 22.94 19.04 29.37 -
14 Alex Alton FR-1 Northern Arizona 17.03 23.01 16.11 28.77 -
15 Novell Reid SO-2 Southern Utah 18.27 23.12 24.05 19.42 -
18 Cooper Malerstein FR-1 Redlands 29.72 23.40 29.96 22.23 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Luke Bohlinger JR-3 Redlands 22.41 19.95 -
8 Shawn Williams FR-1 Northern Arizona 22.34 17.88 -
11 Jordan Washecheck SO-2 Redlands 22.96 23.88 -
13 Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels FR-1 Whittier 23.10 27.49 -
16 Domanick Murray FR-1 Redlands 23.34 24.28 -
22 Anthony Razo FR-1 Redlands 23.64 17.73 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Isaiah Diego-Williams FR-1 Southern Utah 21.90 -
6 Bradley Earl FR-1 Southern Utah 22.15 -
11 Jalen Bryant FR-1 Grand Canyon 22.77 4
12 Lorenzo Johnson JR-3 Northern Arizona 22.85 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Stacy Boyd   Phoenix Elite 21.98 20.45 -
2 Justin Lewis JR-3 Southern Utah 21.14 24.95 7
2 Dionee Marrero Senior Unattached 22.12 23.45 -
3 Joshua Francis SR-4 La Verne 22.28 18.50 -
7 Jayveon Taylor   Nevada Gazelles 22.78 27.57 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tre James SO-2 Southern Utah 19.88 26.64 19.88 15.86 24.95 21.14 21.99 9
3 James Fisher SR-4 Northern Arizona 22.41 26.50 23.05 19.82 15.08 21.54 26.93 6
  Andrew Tate Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Lewis JR-3 Southern Utah 1:01.70 47.46 38.45 34.65 35.60 35.60 9
1 Stacy Boyd   Phoenix Elite 1:03.21 48.62 1:00.29 50.08 53.97 56.40 -
2 Julio Diaz Junior Unattached 44.48 48.87 34.70 59.14 58.65 37.63 -
2 James Fisher SR-4 Northern Arizona 38.29 49.08 1:00.86 59.88 52.52 51.05 7
3 William McCaskill   Team Showtyme 57.33 49.00 38.22 37.24 41.65 51.94 -
3 Bradley Earl FR-1 Southern Utah 50.37 49.38 46.42 38.03 57.78 56.79 6
4 Gabe Deutch   Arizona Elite 48.42 49.40 48.91 56.81 39.03 57.31 -
4 Jalen Bryant FR-1 Grand Canyon 37.14 50.19 41.16 56.72 1:01.74 1:00.73 5
5 Lorenzo Johnson JR-3 Northern Arizona 1:05.16 50.51 45.46 1:03.65 50.01 38.39 4
5 Tanner Hagstrom   Team Showtyme 50.99 49.50 40.59 1:01.88 39.60 44.06 -
6 James Chevious III SR-4 Northern Arizona 56.88 50.78 48.75 1:00.94 1:02.46 44.69 -
6 Ethan Wright   Arizona Elite 55.73 50.66 47.12 35.47 54.72 50.66 -
7 Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels FR-1 Whittier 1:01.65 51.80 41.96 49.21 1:00.61 40.93 -
7 Shawn Williams FR-1 Northern Arizona 41.40 51.10 43.95 55.19 50.08 36.29 -
8 Ivan Giron-Burnham SO-2 Northern Arizona 41.60 52.65 48.97 57.92 42.12 1:00.02 -
8 Darius Allen JR-3 Ottawa University (AZ) 44.56 51.81 1:06.84 37.31 1:04.25 1:06.32 -
9 Abe Hernandez FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 41.58 51.97 1:01.85 45.22 38.98 40.54 -
10 Michael Badillo FR-1 Whittier 57.82 52.56 45.73 38.90 59.40 1:07.28 -
11 Eli Bedford FR-1 Whittier 1:06.78 52.58 1:07.83 1:07.83 1:01.52 1:07.83 -
12 Ramon Suarez FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 1:05.83 52.66 58.98 41.08 53.19 36.87 -
13 Isaiah Jackson Junior Warriors 43.08 53.18 56.37 56.91 55.84 1:08.07 -
14 Cameron Bolt   NAU Track & Field Club 1:00.50 53.54 54.61 1:04.25 1:03.72 47.12 -
15 Edward Suber   Arizona Elite 50.87 53.54 53.54 39.62 1:08.54 50.33 -
16 Natnael Yitayew SO-2 Whittier 52.14 53.75 1:03.43 49.45 47.30 43.00 -
17 Ben Quigley FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 53.81 53.81 1:05.11 45.20 53.81 43.05 -
18 Jay Smith FR-1 Whittier 1:08.11 54.05 1:09.73 50.27 1:02.70 49.73 -
19 Jacob Cole   Arizona Elite 1:02.28 54.15 59.57 41.16 54.15 49.28 -
20 Luke Doerner FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 1:10.17 54.39 59.29 1:01.46 1:02.55 1:02.01 -
21 Ethan Lawlor Junior Warriors 55.23 54.68 55.23 39.37 41.01 51.95 -
22 braden Weech Senior Unattached 1:00.84 54.81 38.37 38.37 55.36 1:05.78 -
23 Malik Martin   NAU Track & Field Club 1:11.34 54.87 1:09.14 49.94 41.16 47.74 -
24 Sonny Valdenegoo   NAU Track & Field Club 46.75 55.65 46.75 1:08.45 1:04.00 1:10.68 -
25 Trenton Sanders   Unattached 1:03.15 1:00.72 1:05.58 1:14.08 1:14.08 53.44 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Ethan Wright   Arizona Elite 47.12 43.57 51.68 1:05.36 42.05 50.66 1:04.34 -
6 James Chevious III SR-4 Northern Arizona 54.85 47.74 1:01.45 44.69 38.60 50.78 40.12 -
15 Edward Suber   Arizona Elite 54.08 49.26 55.15 50.33 59.97 53.54 43.91 -
19 Jacob Cole   Arizona Elite 41.16 50.90 43.87 57.40 47.11 54.15 48.74 -
25 Trenton Sanders   Unattached 1:07.40 1:04.97 48.58 56.47 50.40 1:00.72 1:01.94 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 William McCaskill   Team Showtyme 36.26 40.18 50.96 34.79 49.00 42.14 57.33 -
14 Cameron Bolt   NAU Track & Field Club 50.33 1:03.18 54.08 38.02 53.54 56.22 1:09.07 -
17 Ben Quigley FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 51.12 54.89 47.36 57.58 53.81 39.29 51.12 -
23 Malik Martin   NAU Track & Field Club 43.35 45.55 40.06 54.33 54.87 1:08.59 56.52 -
24 Sonny Valdenegoo   NAU Track & Field Club 48.98 54.54 1:06.78 51.76 55.65 39.52 1:08.45 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Ramon Suarez FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 44.76 52.66 43.19 -
13 Isaiah Jackson Junior Warriors 55.84 53.18 1:07.01 -
16 Natnael Yitayew SO-2 Whittier 1:00.74 53.75 41.39 -
21 Ethan Lawlor Junior Warriors 38.28 54.68 48.12 -
22 braden Weech Senior Unattached 1:09.06 54.81 40.56 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ivan Giron-Burnham SO-2 Northern Arizona 45.81 52.65 36.86 42.65 -
11 Eli Bedford FR-1 Whittier 56.26 52.58 58.89 58.37 -
18 Jay Smith FR-1 Whittier 40.54 54.05 48.65 58.92 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels FR-1 Whittier 51.80 -
7 Shawn Williams FR-1 Northern Arizona 51.10 -
8 Darius Allen JR-3 Ottawa University (AZ) 51.81 -
9 Abe Hernandez FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 51.97 -
10 Michael Badillo FR-1 Whittier 52.56 -
20 Luke Doerner FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 54.39 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stacy Boyd   Phoenix Elite 48.62 38.41 36.47 -
2 James Fisher SR-4 Northern Arizona 49.08 52.03 1:03.32 7
4 Jalen Bryant FR-1 Grand Canyon 50.19 49.19 1:00.73 5
4 Gabe Deutch   Arizona Elite 49.40 53.85 53.36 -
5 Tanner Hagstrom   Team Showtyme 49.50 38.12 50.99 -
5 Lorenzo Johnson JR-3 Northern Arizona 50.51 40.41 51.52 4
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Lewis JR-3 Southern Utah 47.46 1:01.23 9
2 Julio Diaz Junior Unattached 48.87 58.65 -
3 Bradley Earl FR-1 Southern Utah 49.38 56.79 6

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Bodin Lay   Arizona Elite 1:29.79 1:27.10 -
1 Ryan Lanley SO-2 Northern Arizona 1:21.05 58.36 9
2 Jorge Sosa Freshman Warriors 1:31.06 1:32.89 -
3 Chance Strawderman   NAU Track & Field Club 1:32.05 1:06.28 -
4 Angel Bautista Junior Warriors 1:41.52 1:55.74 -
5 Chris Bautista Sophomore Warriors 1:52.20 1:28.64 -
6 Giovanni Castellanos Sophomore Warriors 1:53.04 2:06.61 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bodin Lay   Arizona Elite 1:32.49 1:13.63 1:07.35 1:29.79 -
5 Chris Bautista Sophomore Warriors 2:21.38 2:24.74 2:20.25 1:52.20 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ryan Lanley SO-2 Northern Arizona 1:21.05 9
2 Jorge Sosa Freshman Warriors 1:31.06 -
3 Chance Strawderman   NAU Track & Field Club 1:32.05 -
4 Angel Bautista Junior Warriors 1:41.52 -
6 Giovanni Castellanos Sophomore Warriors 1:53.04 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christian Ricketts FR-1 Southern Utah 1:58.65 1:32.55 1:47.98 1:23.06 1:26.62 9
1 Julio Diaz Junior Unattached 1:56.04 2:01.85 1:21.23 1:29.35 1:32.84 -
2 Jacob Francis FR-1 Southern Utah 1:58.90 1:25.61 2:14.36 2:04.85 1:49.39 7
2 William McCaskill   Team Showtyme 2:03.83 1:37.83 1:36.59 2:28.60 1:58.88 -
3 Michael Gonzales SO-2 Grand Canyon 2:02.01 1:26.63 1:58.35 1:29.07 1:44.93 6
3 Chance Strawderman   NAU Track & Field Club 2:14.09 2:52.98 1:41.91 2:31.53 1:56.66 -
4 Jorge Sosa Freshman Warriors 2:15.85 2:30.80 1:59.55 2:15.85 2:44.38 -
4 Francisco Rodriguez SO-2 Grand Canyon 2:03.40 1:43.66 1:28.85 2:02.17 2:29.32 5
5 Malik Martin   NAU Track & Field Club 2:16.07 1:46.14 1:48.86 2:36.48 2:55.53 -
6 Angel Bautista Junior Warriors 2:28.54 3:11.62 2:53.80 3:11.62 3:05.68 -
7 Giovanni Castellanos Sophomore Warriors 2:50.50 3:34.83 2:02.76 2:07.88 3:16.08 -
8 Chris Bautista Sophomore Warriors 3:00.69 3:51.29 2:46.24 2:39.01 2:29.98 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Chance Strawderman   NAU Track & Field Club 1:35.21 2:14.09 2:39.57 -
4 Jorge Sosa Freshman Warriors 2:36.23 2:15.85 2:47.10 -
5 Malik Martin   NAU Track & Field Club 2:50.09 2:16.07 1:48.86 -
6 Angel Bautista Junior Warriors 2:52.31 2:28.54 2:55.28 -
7 Giovanni Castellanos Sophomore Warriors 3:12.67 2:50.50 3:16.08 -
8 Chris Bautista Sophomore Warriors 3:42.25 3:00.69 3:20.57 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christian Ricketts FR-1 Southern Utah 2:12.89 1:30.18 1:45.60 1:58.65 9
1 Julio Diaz Junior Unattached 1:54.88 2:12.29 1:45.60 1:56.04 -
2 Jacob Francis FR-1 Southern Utah 2:14.36 2:17.93 1:48.20 1:58.90 7
2 William McCaskill   Team Showtyme 1:31.64 1:26.69 2:08.79 2:03.83 -
3 Michael Gonzales SO-2 Grand Canyon 2:03.23 2:02.01 2:25.20 2:02.01 6
4 Francisco Rodriguez SO-2 Grand Canyon 2:34.25 1:47.36 1:51.06 2:03.40 5

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyler Day   UNAT-Northern Arizona 4:05.51 -
1 Kasey Knevelbaard SO-2 Southern Utah 4:04.85 9
2 Luis Grijalva   UNAT-Northern Arizona 4:15.54 -
2 Blaise Ferro FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:14.31 7
3 Harvey Nelson   UNAT-Northern Arizona 4:24.48 -
3 Peter Lomong JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:16.06 6
4 Ryan Wolff SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:22.35 -
4 Abdi Nur   Unattached 4:32.02 -
5 Zach Gomez   Arizona Elite 4:51.71 -
5 Cade Burks SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:23.96 -
6 Jorge Sosa Freshman Warriors 5:04.63 -
6 John Shea FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:24.22 -
7 Beau Prince FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:27.31 -
7 Ricardo Alaniz FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 5:07.56 -
8 Jiraa Riding FR-1 Southern Utah 4:29.74 5
8 Connor Mercurio   GO4IT Film 5:08.58 -
9 Kyle Havriliak JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:30.24 -
9 Brandon Velasco SR-4 Ottawa University (AZ) 5:12.93 -
10 Elliot Gindi FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:33.46 -
10 Seth Reeves   Arizona Elite 5:18.66 -
11 Ryan Lanley SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:38.98 -
11 Angel Bautista Junior Warriors 5:36.97 -
12 Giovanni Castellanos Sophomore Warriors 6:14.39 -
13 Chris Bautista Sophomore Warriors 6:23.61 -
  Jarred Cornfield   UNAT-Northern Arizona DNF -
  Geordie Beamish JR-3 UNAT-Northern Arizona DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Zach Gomez   Arizona Elite 3:35.87 6:13.39 5:52.97 5:38.39 6:07.56 4:51.71 4:48.80 -
6 Jorge Sosa Freshman Warriors 4:15.89 6:36.02 4:49.40 3:54.57 5:25.96 5:04.63 6:17.75 -
7 Ricardo Alaniz FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 4:42.96 3:53.75 3:50.67 4:39.88 4:24.51 5:07.56 6:15.23 -
8 Connor Mercurio   GO4IT Film 6:22.64 5:39.44 5:39.44 5:20.93 6:19.56 5:08.58 4:28.47 -
9 Brandon Velasco SR-4 Ottawa University (AZ) 6:15.52 6:46.81 5:53.61 4:57.29 4:22.87 5:12.93 4:47.90 -
10 Seth Reeves   Arizona Elite 5:09.10 5:18.66 6:47.89 4:08.56 6:31.96 5:18.66 4:37.24 -
11 Angel Bautista Junior Warriors 4:02.62 4:46.43 4:16.10 7:14.70 5:30.23 5:36.97 6:44.37 -
12 Giovanni Castellanos Sophomore Warriors 8:06.71 4:40.80 5:44.44 5:21.98 4:25.82 6:14.39 5:59.42 -
13 Chris Bautista Sophomore Warriors 6:04.43 8:14.86 8:18.70 5:41.42 7:32.66 6:23.61 8:07.19 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Day   UNAT-Northern Arizona 4:20.24 4:05.51 -
1 Kasey Knevelbaard SO-2 Southern Utah 4:36.68 4:04.85 9
2 Blaise Ferro FR-1 Northern Arizona 2:58.02 4:14.31 7
2 Luis Grijalva   UNAT-Northern Arizona 3:39.77 4:15.54 -
3 Peter Lomong JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:51.91 4:16.06 6
3 Harvey Nelson   UNAT-Northern Arizona 4:43.00 4:24.48 -
4 Ryan Wolff SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:08.90 4:22.35 -
4 Abdi Nur   Unattached 3:48.50 4:32.02 -
5 Cade Burks SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:00.21 4:23.96 -
6 John Shea FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:34.02 4:24.22 -
7 Beau Prince FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:09.79 4:27.31 -
8 Jiraa Riding FR-1 Southern Utah 3:08.82 4:29.74 5
9 Kyle Havriliak JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:24.84 4:30.24 -
10 Elliot Gindi FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:46.98 4:33.46 -
11 Ryan Lanley SO-2 Northern Arizona 5:12.46 4:38.98 -
  Jarred Cornfield   UNAT-Northern Arizona DNF DNF -
  Geordie Beamish JR-3 UNAT-Northern Arizona DNF DNF -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Day   UNAT-Northern Arizona 6:09.98 6:35.67 6:25.39 8:33.85 9:20.10 7:27.05 6:45.95 -
1 Blaise Ferro FR-1 Northern Arizona 9:48.69 9:23.09 8:31.90 8:31.90 9:53.81 10:55.24 8:01.19 9
2 Peter Lomong JR-3 Northern Arizona 10:26.28 9:50.05 7:51.00 8:37.58 7:04.42 7:40.65 7:35.47 7
2 Luis Grijalva   UNAT-Northern Arizona 6:05.65 7:53.80 6:46.85 8:35.00 7:22.90 10:12.85 7:22.90 -
3 Harvey Nelson   UNAT-Northern Arizona 9:11.51 8:13.17 6:53.63 8:50.29 7:20.14 10:20.44 9:59.23 -
3 John Shea FR-1 Northern Arizona 6:04.30 10:45.34 7:32.78 8:40.43 9:32.48 11:06.15 11:11.36 -
4 Abdi Nur   Unattached 11:03.52 7:29.48 6:52.02 8:55.09 7:29.48 7:24.13 10:31.41 -
4 Ryan Wolff SO-2 Northern Arizona 8:55.87 6:36.55 7:56.93 8:55.87 9:11.95 11:20.56 9:06.59 -
5 Matt Palmer   Unattached 7:18.13 11:36.20 11:36.20 10:00.17 7:12.13 8:48.15 12:30.22 -
5 Kyle Havriliak JR-3 Northern Arizona 7:14.76 7:46.96 11:27.02 8:56.73 6:58.65 10:44.08 8:08.43 -
6 Zach Gomez   Arizona Elite 7:39.10 9:58.03 7:45.14 10:04.07 10:10.11 10:40.32 12:59.25 -
6 Beau Prince FR-1 Northern Arizona 10:58.27 8:37.98 9:15.75 8:59.56 9:04.96 8:32.59 11:14.45 -
7 Brandon Velasco SR-4 Ottawa University (AZ) 9:36.88 8:54.38 7:41.51 10:07.24 11:14.04 11:07.97 11:26.19 -
7 Michael Finch SO-2 Southern Utah 9:54.42 8:27.17 6:49.01 9:05.34 9:16.25 9:10.80 7:21.73 6
8 Cade Burks SO-2 Northern Arizona 9:34.65 8:28.97 8:12.56 9:07.28 9:56.54 10:45.79 8:01.61 -
8 Henry Moore   Unattached 10:59.10 8:18.95 7:17.35 10:15.98 7:23.51 7:11.19 9:26.71 -
9 Elliot Gindi FR-1 Northern Arizona 6:53.59 8:28.60 8:45.37 9:18.90 7:04.77 8:39.78 9:07.73 -
9 Ricardo Alaniz FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 9:12.12 13:12.45 8:13.66 10:49.55 10:17.08 9:44.60 11:15.54 -
10 Jorge Sosa Freshman Warriors 13:21.87 9:18.68 13:08.73 10:57.27 8:32.67 10:57.27 11:30.14 -
11 Angel Bautista Junior Warriors 13:06.82 9:10.08 11:29.34 11:36.30 12:38.97 11:36.30 14:23.42 -
12 Giovanni Castellanos Sophomore Warriors 12:08.35 11:45.35 10:05.68 12:46.68 15:35.35 11:45.35 15:12.35 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Devon Montgomery JR-3 Southern Utah 6.18 5.78 8.26 8.02 5.86 9
1 Siddhanth Thingalaya   Evo Track Club 5.59 8.03 7.56 7.87 8.27 -
2 William Winfield JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.11 5.79 8.92 8.03 8.84 7
2 Maxmilian Hairston   ALTIS 8.09 7.13 5.69 8.01 6.25 -
3 Khalil Dorsey SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.85 7.12 10.12 8.09 6.64 6
3 Cameron Bolt   NAU Track & Field Club 10.50 9.80 8.32 8.75 10.42 -
4 Hakim Williams Jr. FR-1 Whittier 9.99 7.27 7.89 8.76 8.06 -
4 Carter Bracken FR-1 Northern Arizona 6.88 6.97 8.13 8.29 10.78 5
5 Craig Rogers SO-2 Whittier 9.67 10.83 11.19 8.95 6.72 -
5 Anthony Phelps SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.75 9.50 10.17 8.33 7.58 4
6 Ed Thomas FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 6.28 7.99 11.40 8.97 6.73 -
6 Anthony Stennis SO-2 Grand Canyon 9.01 6.99 9.35 8.42 9.60 -
7 Nathan Bradley JR-3 La Verne 10.10 8.83 6.76 9.01 8.83 -
7 Tevin Mayfield JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.60 10.37 6.50 8.43 7.93 -
8 Guillermo Matesanz JR-3 Grand Canyon 10.71 9.11 7.51 8.43 10.46 -
8 Dallin Hansen   Arizona Elite 8.26 6.66 9.67 9.38 11.73 -
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Devon Montgomery JR-3 Southern Utah 8.02 9
2 William Winfield JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.03 7
3 Khalil Dorsey SO-2 Northern Arizona 8.09 6
4 Carter Bracken FR-1 Northern Arizona 8.29 5
5 Anthony Phelps SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.33 4
6 Anthony Stennis SO-2 Grand Canyon 8.42 -
7 Tevin Mayfield JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.43 -
8 Guillermo Matesanz JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.43 -
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Siddhanth Thingalaya   Evo Track Club 9.05 7.87 8.03 6.54 -
2 Maxmilian Hairston   ALTIS 6.97 8.01 6.65 9.22 -
3 Cameron Bolt   NAU Track & Field Club 9.63 8.75 9.72 6.57 -
4 Hakim Williams Jr. FR-1 Whittier 10.25 8.76 8.50 10.69 -
5 Craig Rogers SO-2 Whittier 8.15 8.95 10.74 7.70 -
6 Ed Thomas FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 11.49 8.97 11.67 7.18 -
7 Nathan Bradley JR-3 La Verne 9.55 9.01 11.27 8.02 -
8 Dallin Hansen   Arizona Elite 8.73 9.38 10.60 10.04 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maxmilian Hairston   ALTIS 9.47 5.53 6.32 6.71 7.58 7.89
1 Khalil Dorsey SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.63 6.41 9.09 8.03 7.55 8.11
2 William Winfield JR-3 Grand Canyon 9.05 10.11 10.03 6.52 9.78 8.15
2 Siddhanth Thingalaya   Evo Track Club 6.37 8.20 6.21 6.37 10.03 7.96
3 Hakim Williams Jr. FR-1 Whittier 10.26 10.35 6.55 9.29 7.25 8.84
3 Anthony Phelps SR-4 Grand Canyon 10.32 10.73 9.82 8.42 6.44 8.25
4 Dallin Hansen   Arizona Elite 9.20 11.26 6.34 8.58 11.17 8.93
4 Tevin Mayfield JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.60 7.60 6.60 10.02 7.35 8.35
5 Cameron Bolt   NAU Track & Field Club 7.11 7.38 7.92 6.39 9.18 9.00
5 Carter Bracken FR-1 Northern Arizona 8.61 10.45 7.53 9.62 6.86 8.36
6 Ed Thomas FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.35 6.52 9.18 11.20 9.55 9.18
6 Devon Montgomery JR-3 Southern Utah 5.86 9.79 8.61 10.45 6.61 8.36
7 Anthony Stennis SO-2 Grand Canyon 8.02 9.96 6.17 10.64 7.60 8.44
7 Nathan Bradley JR-3 La Verne 7.92 7.46 8.93 6.54 11.69 9.20
8 Guillermo Matesanz JR-3 Grand Canyon 10.59 10.08 8.47 6.44 6.02 8.47
8 Craig Rogers SO-2 Whittier 10.98 7.01 10.61 10.79 10.70 9.22
9 Conall Saxena   Arizona Elite 8.59 8.13 11.36 7.85 7.11 9.23
10 braden Weech Senior Unattached 10.75 8.68 11.41 7.27 12.17 9.43
11 Joseph Azucena SR-4 La Verne 12.96 12.45 11.25 7.33 10.95 10.04
12 Darren Nguyen   NAU Track & Field Club 10.10 10.41 10.71 8.99 8.69 10.10
13 Trevor Heath 0 Warriors 13.31 11.13 9.93 8.84 10.37 10.91
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Khalil Dorsey SO-2 Northern Arizona 6.57 8.20 6.41 8.44 8.84 8.11 8.44
2 William Winfield JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.09 7.09 9.05 6.93 5.87 8.15 6.93
4 Dallin Hansen   Arizona Elite 7.15 9.11 10.54 10.63 7.95 8.93 11.52
7 Nathan Bradley JR-3 La Verne 11.69 10.31 6.81 10.31 8.56 9.20 7.73
7 Anthony Stennis SO-2 Grand Canyon 8.36 8.36 8.44 6.50 7.52 8.44 9.54
8 Guillermo Matesanz JR-3 Grand Canyon 9.83 9.15 6.95 8.05 10.76 8.47 10.00
9 Conall Saxena   Arizona Elite 11.54 9.42 9.05 9.88 7.66 9.23 7.20
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maxmilian Hairston   ALTIS 6.87 7.42 7.89 7.42 9.95 7.11 8.13
3 Hakim Williams Jr. FR-1 Whittier 9.37 8.05 8.84 7.34 6.63 9.64 9.64
3 Anthony Phelps SR-4 Grand Canyon 6.11 8.34 8.25 10.23 6.52 10.23 7.51
6 Devon Montgomery JR-3 Southern Utah 7.70 7.11 8.36 9.45 6.52 6.27 10.20
10 braden Weech Senior Unattached 8.21 9.91 9.43 10.66 11.04 8.68 8.59
11 Joseph Azucena SR-4 La Verne 10.75 8.54 10.04 12.75 10.35 8.34 13.06
13 Trevor Heath 0 Warriors 12.33 13.86 10.91 8.08 9.17 13.21 9.60
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Siddhanth Thingalaya   Evo Track Club 7.96
4 Tevin Mayfield JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.35
5 Carter Bracken FR-1 Northern Arizona 8.36
5 Cameron Bolt   NAU Track & Field Club 9.00
6 Ed Thomas FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 9.18
8 Craig Rogers SO-2 Whittier 9.22
12 Darren Nguyen   NAU Track & Field Club 10.10

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 La Verne Patrick Cornwell, Jeffrey Ouk, Terrence Robinson, Joshua Francis 2:32.74 2:44.96 3:23.65 3:01.25 4:24.75 -
1 Northern Arizona Lorenzo Johnson, Tyren Wolfe, Alex Alton, James Chevious III 4:08.32 4:18.50 3:23.54 3:13.37 2:48.94 9
2 Redlands John Pease, Marvin Perkins, Domanick Murray, Jordan Washecheck 4:13.56 3:19.96 3:26.14 2:36.67 4:21.80 -
3 Arizona Elite Bodin Lay, Conall Saxena, Gabe Deutch, Edward Suber 3:57.93 3:03.67 3:28.71 3:53.76 3:22.45 -
4 Whittier Michael Badillo, Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels, Jay Smith, Eli Bedford 3:01.40 4:20.36 3:33.41 4:24.63 4:03.29 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Deante Kemper   Unattached 2.61m 2.64m 2.44m 2.16m 2.64m 1.53m 7' 1" -
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.16
    XXO
  • 2.26
    XXX
1 Frank Harris FR-1 Southern Utah 1.99m 2.27m 2.50m 2.10m 2.65m 2.16m 6' 10.75" 9
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.16
    XXX
2 Roderick Townsend   Unattached 2.37m 1.64m 2.29m 2.10m 2.12m 2.35m 6' 10.75" -
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XXO
  • 2.16
    XXX
2 Andrew Okonkwo JR-3 Grand Canyon 1.78m 1.97m 2.48m 2.05m 2.19m 1.70m 6' 8.75" 7
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.10
    XXX
3 Cameron Fullow Senior Nevada Gazelles 2.58m 1.64m 1.90m 2.00m 2.04m 2.06m 6' 6.75" -
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
3 Matthew Kisiel JR-3 Northern Arizona 1.68m 2.04m 1.82m 2.00m 1.94m 1.82m 6' 6.75" 6
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
4 Jack Cissne   Unattached 1.88m 1.60m 2.30m 2.00m 1.96m 1.54m 6' 6.75" -
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
4 Christopher Linnin JR-3 Grand Canyon 1.50m 2.09m 1.46m 1.95m 2.50m 2.03m 6' 4.75" 5
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
5 Maliq Champion SO-2 Redlands 1.46m 2.32m 2.18m 1.95m 1.85m 1.42m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
5 Josh Onwordi FR-1 Grand Canyon 2.18m 1.37m 2.22m 1.95m 1.95m 1.79m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
6 Jake Hall Senior Unattached 2.28m 2.26m 2.26m 1.95m 1.64m 1.38m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
  • 2.05
6 Marcus Hastings SO-2 Southern Utah 1.76m 2.44m 2.48m 1.95m 1.52m 2.32m 6' 4.75" 4
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
7 David Steeves FR-1 Southern Utah 1.37m 1.85m 2.28m 1.85m 1.48m 1.48m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
7 nathan kay Junior Unattached 1.92m 1.44m 1.89m 1.85m 2.07m 2.05m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
8 Craig Rogers SO-2 Whittier 1.28m 2.23m 2.21m 1.80m 2.29m 1.78m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
9 Wyatt Maloy Senior Warriors 1.76m 1.51m 2.32m 1.80m 1.57m 1.35m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
10 Carlos Nelson FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 1.75m 1.40m 2.15m 1.75m 2.01m 1.37m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Tony Crosby FR-1 Grand Canyon NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.90
    XXX
  Nick Heeres   Arizona Elite NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Trevon Bosley FR-1 Northern Arizona NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.00
    X
  Joey Heywood Junior Warriors NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.60
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nathaniel Wesolek JR-3 Grand Canyon 5.72m 5.02m 3.82m 3.92m 4.82m 4.42m 16' 5.5" 9
  • 4.72
  • 4.87
    O
  • 5.02
    O
  • 5.12
    XXX
1 Cole Walsh   Risen Performance 4.20m 5.32m 4.36m 4.52m 6.92m 6.76m 17' 5.5" -
  • 5.22
    O
  • 5.32
    O
  • 5.42
    XXX
2 Joaquin Castellanos SR-4 Grand Canyon 5.43m 4.72m 5.76m 5.29m 4.30m 4.91m 15' 5.75" -
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.57
    XO
  • 4.72
    XO
  • 4.87
    XXX
2 Zachary Galgan FR-1 Grand Canyon 4.25m 4.72m 4.77m 4.96m 4.91m 4.34m 15' 5.75" 7
  • 4.27
    XXO
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.57
    XO
  • 4.72
    XO
  • 4.87
    XXX
2 Alex Bishop   Risen Performance 5.07m 5.12m 3.58m 4.10m 5.63m 4.35m 16' 9.5" -
  • 4.72
    O
  • 4.87
    O
  • 5.02
    O
  • 5.12
    XXO
  • 5.22
    XX
3 Miguel Redmond SR-4 Whittier 3.76m 4.27m 5.47m 5.42m 4.70m 4.18m 14' 0" -
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    XXX
3 Alejandro Avila   Unattached 3.67m 4.27m 4.87m 5.55m 4.78m 5.47m 14' 0" -
  • 3.97
    XXO
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.57
    XXX
  Adam Peterson JR-3 Grand Canyon NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.57
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 fabrice lapierre   Nike 6.62m 8.24m 7.62m 7.85m 6.62m 7.70m 10.01m 25' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.39  
  • 7.53  
  • 7.58  
  • PASS  
  • 7.70  
1 Cameron Rayford SO-2 Northern Arizona 5.91m 6.68m 6.96m 6.61m 9.00m 7.03m 7.17m 23' 0.75" 9
  • 7.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.97  
  • 6.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Carlton Lavong   Unattached 5.52m 8.81m 6.51m 9.80m 6.05m 7.66m 8.43m 25' 1.75" -
  • 7.48  
  • 7.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Marcus Hastings SO-2 Southern Utah 6.92m 6.86m 5.37m 7.25m 6.86m 6.47m 5.37m 21' 2.75" 7
  • 6.47  
  • 6.37  
  • 6.44  
3 Devion Clayton   Unattached 9.56m 6.38m 5.39m 5.69m 9.11m 7.59m 5.39m 24' 11" -
  • 7.05  
  • 7.30  
  • 7.49  
  • 7.59  
  • 6.74  
  • PASS  
3 Estefon Marrero SO-2 Grand Canyon 5.50m 7.12m 6.28m 6.92m 5.18m 6.47m 5.37m 21' 2.75" 6
  • 6.19  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.04  
4 Roderick Townsend   Unattached 5.58m 7.12m 8.66m 8.15m 7.41m 7.34m 7.78m 24' 1" -
  • 7.34  
  • 7.16  
  • 7.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Tony Crosby FR-1 Grand Canyon 6.76m 5.42m 4.85m 6.89m 7.02m 6.38m 7.72m 20' 11.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.38  
5 Marcus Flannigan Senior Unattached 8.65m 7.33m 5.28m 6.67m 5.35m 7.33m 8.36m 24' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.23  
  • 7.05  
  • 7.33  
  • 7.25  
5 Paxton Henry FR-1 Grand Canyon 5.87m 6.44m 6.81m 6.06m 6.88m 6.31m 8.14m 20' 8.5" -
  • 6.31  
  • 6.11  
  • 6.05  
6 Jimmy Kenyon   NAU Track & Field Club 7.83m 4.94m 8.49m 8.09m 8.16m 6.58m 5.59m 21' 7.25" -
  • 6.58  
  • 6.57  
  • 5.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.54  
6 Ahmir Lamar SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.90m 5.96m 5.59m 6.81m 6.08m 6.08m 5.90m 19' 11.5" -
  • 6.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Josh Onwordi FR-1 Grand Canyon 4.73m 7.79m 6.65m 6.71m 4.49m 5.99m 4.97m 19' 8" -
  • 5.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90  
7 Kyle Ambat JR-3 La Verne 6.24m 4.73m 7.42m 7.16m 5.91m 6.57m 5.52m 21' 6.75" -
  • 6.43  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.57  
8 Jalin Wiggins FR-1 Grand Canyon 4.82m 4.68m 3.55m 2.95m 3.48m 3.74m 3.74m 12' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.74  
  • FOUL  
8 Mykel Campos SO-2 Redlands 5.47m 6.31m 7.42m 7.49m 4.56m 6.51m 7.16m 21' 4.25" -
  • 6.51  
  • 6.48  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Anthony Carter SR-4 La Verne 5.10m 8.19m 5.16m 6.19m 4.90m 6.45m 6.00m 21' 2" -
  • 6.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Nikolas Bracken Senior Unattached 6.32m 5.25m 6.89m 7.39m 8.22m 6.32m 7.20m 20' 9" -
  • 6.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Nicholas Freeman FR-1 La Verne 5.45m 6.93m 6.19m 7.18m 6.87m 6.19m 4.89m 20' 3.75" -
  • 5.91  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.00  
12 Austin Hunter Senior Nevada Gazelles 7.21m 6.50m 4.37m 6.68m 7.39m 5.91m 6.15m 19' 4.75" -
  • 5.70  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.91  
13 Myles High   Arizona Elite 4.50m 4.62m 4.33m 5.89m 4.96m 5.77m 5.65m 18' 11.25" -
  • 5.77  
  • 5.48  
  • FOUL  
14 Jeremaine Nash JR-3 Ottawa University (AZ) 5.14m 6.40m 4.91m 5.82m 7.14m 5.71m 4.34m 18' 9" -
  • 5.71  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.06  
15 Ethan Lawlor Junior Warriors 4.51m 4.34m 5.96m 5.85m 6.80m 5.57m 5.79m 18' 3.25" -
  • 5.57  
  • 4.86  
  • 5.12  
16 Joey Heywood Junior Warriors 3.87m 4.84m 6.46m 5.70m 5.81m 5.38m 5.00m 17' 8" -
  • 5.38  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.31  
17 Nick Heeres   Arizona Elite 5.57m 3.91m 4.69m 5.21m 6.72m 5.21m 5.26m 17' 1.25" -
  • 5.21  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.01  
18 Marcus Harris   Arizona Elite 4.58m 6.09m 6.14m 4.98m 5.18m 5.03m 4.48m 16' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Paxton Henry FR-1 Grand Canyon 6.69m 6.31m 5.99m 7.45m 7.13m 4.54m 20' 8.5" -
6 Ahmir Lamar SR-4 Grand Canyon 5.41m 6.08m 4.56m 4.38m 6.99m 5.29m 19' 11.5" -
6 Jimmy Kenyon   NAU Track & Field Club 7.90m 6.58m 6.45m 8.42m 7.57m 8.36m 21' 7.25" -
7 Josh Onwordi FR-1 Grand Canyon 5.63m 5.99m 7.19m 7.13m 4.73m 6.53m 19' 8" -
8 Jalin Wiggins FR-1 Grand Canyon 3.22m 3.74m 3.52m 3.44m 4.08m 3.55m 12' 3.25" -
9 Anthony Carter SR-4 La Verne 7.80m 6.45m 7.68m 6.51m 4.97m 5.42m 21' 2" -
11 Nicholas Freeman FR-1 La Verne 5.45m 6.19m 6.19m 7.55m 4.33m 6.19m 20' 3.75" -
12 Austin Hunter Senior Nevada Gazelles 7.33m 5.91m 4.79m 6.32m 4.49m 6.74m 19' 4.75" -
13 Myles High   Arizona Elite 6.29m 5.77m 5.48m 7.04m 7.21m 5.65m 18' 11.25" -
14 Jeremaine Nash JR-3 Ottawa University (AZ) 4.05m 5.71m 4.34m 5.65m 6.05m 7.19m 18' 9" -
15 Ethan Lawlor Junior Warriors 6.29m 5.57m 6.80m 6.96m 7.07m 3.95m 18' 3.25" -
16 Joey Heywood Junior Warriors 6.78m 5.38m 5.38m 4.14m 6.19m 5.81m 17' 8" -
17 Nick Heeres   Arizona Elite 5.57m 5.21m 4.90m 4.12m 3.96m 6.15m 17' 1.25" -
18 Marcus Harris   Arizona Elite 4.53m 5.03m 3.92m 3.87m 5.08m 4.23m 16' 6" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cameron Rayford SO-2 Northern Arizona 6.61m 7.80m 5.76m 7.17m 5.62m 7.03m 23' 0.75" 9
1 fabrice lapierre   Nike 8.93m 6.85m 5.70m 5.93m 9.09m 7.70m 25' 3.25" -
2 Marcus Hastings SO-2 Southern Utah 5.18m 7.63m 7.51m 4.66m 6.41m 6.47m 21' 2.75" 7
2 Carlton Lavong   Unattached 8.27m 5.36m 7.43m 7.20m 6.89m 7.66m 25' 1.75" -
3 Estefon Marrero SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.57m 7.12m 7.76m 6.02m 8.15m 6.47m 21' 2.75" 6
3 Devion Clayton   Unattached 7.51m 8.42m 8.05m 7.59m 8.73m 7.59m 24' 11" -
4 Tony Crosby FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.85m 6.64m 6.70m 6.57m 4.91m 6.38m 20' 11.25" 5
4 Roderick Townsend   Unattached 9.32m 6.75m 6.97m 5.58m 8.88m 7.34m 24' 1" -
5 Marcus Flannigan Senior Unattached 7.62m 7.33m 9.38m 7.99m 7.92m 7.33m 24' 0.75" -
7 Kyle Ambat JR-3 La Verne 7.88m 5.65m 5.39m 6.64m 6.37m 6.57m 21' 6.75" -
8 Mykel Campos SO-2 Redlands 5.21m 6.71m 4.62m 5.27m 6.44m 6.51m 21' 4.25" -
10 Nikolas Bracken Senior Unattached 7.08m 6.07m 7.46m 4.87m 4.80m 6.32m 20' 9" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kyle Ambat JR-3 La Verne 13.45m 15.87m 13.18m 13.05m 11.57m 15.47m 9.55m 44' 1.5" -
  • 13.13  
  • 13.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.35  
  • 12.99  
  • 13.45  
1 Ahmir Lamar SR-4 Grand Canyon 13.81m 14.78m 9.81m 17.12m 13.26m 9.81m 13.81m 45' 3.75" 9
  • 13.78  
  • 13.81  
  • PASS  
2 Mykel Campos SO-2 Redlands 13.16m 16.84m 9.21m 15.66m 15.13m 13.42m 13.95m 43' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.10  
  • 13.16  
2 Jalin Wiggins FR-1 Grand Canyon 13.81m 9.67m 11.74m 15.47m 11.74m 17.54m 17.95m 45' 3.75" 7
  • 13.52  
  • 13.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Nicholas Freeman FR-1 La Verne 13.02m 9.77m 15.36m 14.06m 11.33m 14.32m 16.54m 42' 8.75" -
  • 12.53  
  • 12.75  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.81  
  • 13.02  
  • 12.92  
3 Paxton Henry FR-1 Grand Canyon 13.62m 16.21m 16.62m 10.22m 17.30m 15.39m 15.53m 44' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.62  
4 Jeremaine Nash JR-3 Ottawa University (AZ) 12.48m 14.35m 15.85m 10.61m 13.73m 10.86m 15.60m 40' 11.5" -
  • 11.70  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.77  
  • FOUL  
4 Michael Lankford JR-3 Southern Utah 12.50m 8.75m 10.25m 9.25m 9.00m 15.50m 8.75m 41' 0.25" 6
  • 12.32  
  • 12.21  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.50  
5 Myles High   Arizona Elite 12.08m 13.65m 10.03m 10.51m 11.84m 13.65m 10.75m 39' 7.75" -
  • 11.94  
  • 11.88  
  • 12.08  
  • 11.79  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.56  
6 Marcus Harris   Arizona Elite 11.95m 15.06m 14.94m 12.07m 15.30m 15.54m 13.62m 39' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95  
  • FOUL  
7 Joey Heywood Junior Warriors 11.75m 10.81m 13.63m 9.99m 10.69m 9.75m 8.46m 38' 6.75" -
  • 11.75  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.65  
8 Wyatt Maloy Senior Warriors 11.59m 8.69m 10.08m 11.47m 11.94m 14.26m 14.49m 38' 0.25" -
  • 11.24  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.59  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cannon Brunsvik JR-3 Southern Utah 14.14m 15.04m 18.20m 11.28m 14.14m 19.55m 17.90m 49' 4.25" 9
  • FOUL  
  • 13.72  
  • 14.67  
  • 15.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.19  
1 Parker Joens Senior UNAT-Northern Arizona 12.41m 16.77m 20.29m 17.11m 18.95m 14.59m 16.77m 55' 0.25" -
  • 15.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.16  
  • 16.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Josh Hamberlin SR-4 Grand Canyon 15.00m 15.00m 16.35m 13.95m 15.00m 14.40m 17.25m 49' 2.5" 7
  • 13.71  
  • 14.41  
  • 13.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.61  
  • 15.00  
2 William Beaudry Senior UNAT-Northern Arizona 15.18m 13.68m 13.95m 12.59m 12.04m 10.81m 10.67m 44' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.68  
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.59  
3 Brian Clark FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 14.24m 11.97m 9.34m 13.05m 13.53m 8.38m 13.77m 39' 3.25" -
  • 11.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Marvin Magg SR-4 Grand Canyon 17.22m 14.23m 16.36m 10.81m 17.08m 12.52m 17.93m 46' 8.25" 6
  • 13.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.23  
  • 13.90  
4 Adrien Perez SR-4 Whittier 10.88m 10.46m 11.51m 13.49m 7.43m 12.13m 9.00m 34' 4" -
  • 10.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Timmy Johnson SR-4 Grand Canyon 12.19m 11.95m 10.99m 15.30m 13.26m 14.10m 13.86m 39' 2.5" -
  • 11.30  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.95  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.72  
5 Jesse Newman SO-2 Grand Canyon 11.75m 11.19m 8.06m 12.31m 11.41m 10.07m 10.97m 36' 8.5" -
  • 11.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Alex Garcia   NAU Track & Field Club 11.07m 9.63m 7.22m 8.28m 11.65m 8.19m 9.24m 31' 7.25" -
  • 9.14  
  • 9.61  
  • 9.63  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brady Williams JR-3 Northern Arizona 15.63m 21.25m 21.60m 17.56m 15.80m 18.79m 57' 7.5" 9
  • 16.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.04  
  • 17.56  
  • 17.27  
1 Adam Keenan   Unattached 24.65m 19.36m 23.86m 19.56m 13.89m 15.65m 64' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.67  
  • 18.77  
  • 19.07  
  • 19.56  
2 Marvin Magg SR-4 Grand Canyon 19.32m 18.81m 12.03m 16.95m 20.68m 18.98m 55' 7.5" 7
  • 16.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.55  
  • 16.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.29  
2 Brett Olsen   Unattached 19.38m 14.34m 24.81m 19.38m 24.61m 14.73m 63' 7" -
  • 16.98  
  • 19.38  
  • 17.76  
  • 18.95  
  • 18.95  
  • FOUL  
3 Phillip Kalaniopio FR-1 Northern Arizona 12.64m 11.34m 13.12m 16.20m 12.96m 15.23m 53' 1.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 15.73  
  • 15.76  
  • 16.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 John Murphy Senior UNAT-Northern Arizona 12.37m 14.13m 16.38m 16.06m 15.58m 17.99m 52' 8.25" -
  • 15.71  
  • 16.06  
  • 15.99  
4 Andrew Carrasco SR-4 La Verne 12.21m 18.31m 16.22m 16.06m 12.21m 15.42m 52' 8.25" -
  • 15.21  
  • 14.97  
  • 16.06  
  • 15.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.16  
4 Josh Hamberlin SR-4 Grand Canyon 14.85m 19.85m 20.34m 16.14m 16.14m 13.56m 52' 11.5" 5
  • 15.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jacob Kaufman FR-1 Northern Arizona 14.70m 14.54m 16.71m 15.47m 17.33m 16.86m 50' 9.25" -
  • 15.14  
  • 15.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.89  
  • 15.39  
  • FOUL  
5 Kevin Cooney Junior UNAT-Northern Arizona 12.30m 15.06m 13.06m 15.37m 17.06m 15.98m 50' 5.25" -
  • 15.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Brian Clark FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 9.15m 13.50m 9.38m 11.44m 13.50m 9.27m 37' 6.5" -
  • 11.44  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.15  
6 Oman Gatoloai JR-3 Southern Utah 16.83m 10.81m 11.89m 15.44m 12.35m 15.75m 50' 8" 4
  • 15.44  
  • 14.77  
  • FOUL  
7 Jesse Newman SO-2 Grand Canyon 12.43m 14.73m 12.43m 13.51m 12.70m 15.13m 44' 4" -
  • 13.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.20  
  Jordan Porcaro FR-1 Southern Utah FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Justin Saxe SO-2 Northern Arizona FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  William Beaudry Senior UNAT-Northern Arizona FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 John Murphy Senior UNAT-Northern Arizona 13.33m 20.88m 20.56m 16.06m 52' 8.25" -
4 Andrew Carrasco SR-4 La Verne 20.40m 17.67m 16.54m 16.06m 52' 8.25" -
5 Jacob Kaufman FR-1 Northern Arizona 14.08m 19.49m 19.03m 15.47m 50' 9.25" -
6 Brian Clark FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 9.15m 13.27m 9.72m 11.44m 37' 6.5" -
6 Oman Gatoloai JR-3 Southern Utah 11.27m 12.04m 12.82m 15.44m 50' 8" 4
7 Jesse Newman SO-2 Grand Canyon 13.10m 13.78m 10.27m 13.51m 44' 4" -
  Justin Saxe SO-2 Northern Arizona FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  William Beaudry Senior UNAT-Northern Arizona FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brady Williams JR-3 Northern Arizona 18.26m 17.56m 17.03m 57' 7.5" 9
1 Adam Keenan   Unattached 19.36m 19.56m 15.45m 64' 2.25" -
2 Marvin Magg SR-4 Grand Canyon 20.00m 16.95m 12.54m 55' 7.5" 7
2 Brett Olsen   Unattached 17.44m 19.38m 21.71m 63' 7" -
3 Phillip Kalaniopio FR-1 Northern Arizona 20.25m 16.20m 14.09m 53' 1.75" 6
4 Josh Hamberlin SR-4 Grand Canyon 13.88m 16.14m 17.59m 52' 11.5" 5
5 Kevin Cooney Junior UNAT-Northern Arizona 13.83m 15.37m 12.30m 50' 5.25" -
  Jordan Porcaro FR-1 Southern Utah FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Grant Carpenter SO-2 Grand Canyon 3408 3600 4801 7
1 Grant Levesque Junior Unattached 5449 3296 4395 7
2 Afari La-Anyane SR-4 Redlands 4299 4427 4299 5
2 Erik Ostrom FR-1 Southern Utah 4184 6181 4755 5
3 Jason Waters FR-1 Redlands 4525 4713 3771 4
3 Adam Turner SO-2 Grand Canyon 3566 3874 4403 4
4 Hunter Powers JR-3 La Verne 3208 3314 3526 3
4 Karl Zuber FR-1 Grand Canyon 3554 4696 4231 -
5 Aidan Olvera FR-1 UC Riverside 3431 3695 3771 3