January 19, 2018
|
Northern Arizona-Skydome - Flagstaff, AZ
|
300m (Flat)
|
6877 ft. elevation

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tre James SO-2 Southern Utah 26.65 21.15
2 James Fisher SR-4 Northern Arizona 17.35 21.42
3 Justin Lewis JR-3 Southern Utah 20.23 21.52
4 Kossi Tchenawou SR-4 Northern Arizona 27.21 21.59
5 Isaiah Diego-Williams FR-1 Southern Utah 26.83 21.81
6 Michael Kojin SR-4 UC Riverside 18.21 21.93
7 Luis Matos SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 17.63 22.03
8 Inoa Wahinehookae JR-3 Southern Utah 19.43 22.08
9 Bradley Earl FR-1 Southern Utah 21.08 22.19
10 Lorenzo Johnson JR-3 Northern Arizona 22.96 22.29
11 Blake Gelinas FR-1 UC Riverside 20.75 22.31
12 Shawn Williams FR-1 Northern Arizona 18.23 22.50
13 Nathan Noble SO-2 UC Riverside 27.45 22.68
14 Novell Reid SO-2 Southern Utah 17.12 22.82
15 Carter Bracken FR-1 Northern Arizona 26.06 22.86
16 Alex Alton FR-1 Northern Arizona 26.11 22.90
17 Charles Wheeler SO-2 UC Riverside 27.39 23.81
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 James Fisher SR-4 Northern Arizona 21.42 16.07
5 Isaiah Diego-Williams FR-1 Southern Utah 21.81 26.61
9 Bradley Earl FR-1 Southern Utah 22.19 21.53
15 Carter Bracken FR-1 Northern Arizona 22.86 25.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Lorenzo Johnson JR-3 Northern Arizona 26.97 18.06 23.63 27.20 22.29 28.76 26.31
11 Blake Gelinas FR-1 UC Riverside 24.10 15.84 16.29 19.41 22.31 22.31 21.20
14 Novell Reid SO-2 Southern Utah 18.94 16.21 16.43 21.91 22.82 16.43 22.14
16 Alex Alton FR-1 Northern Arizona 21.53 28.40 21.99 29.77 22.90 16.49 17.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Inoa Wahinehookae JR-3 Southern Utah 28.05 20.76 22.08 21.20 22.30 25.84
12 Shawn Williams FR-1 Northern Arizona 27.23 24.30 22.50 28.80 26.78 20.48
13 Nathan Noble SO-2 UC Riverside 17.24 17.24 22.68 23.14 20.87 16.56
17 Charles Wheeler SO-2 UC Riverside 26.20 24.05 23.81 16.67 28.81 30.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tre James SO-2 Southern Utah 15.65 24.11 25.81 18.62 24.11 24.75 21.15
3 Justin Lewis JR-3 Southern Utah 21.09 22.17 18.08 20.66 17.65 18.51 21.52
4 Kossi Tchenawou SR-4 Northern Arizona 19.65 26.56 27.42 23.97 19.22 17.06 21.59
6 Michael Kojin SR-4 UC Riverside 17.77 25.00 28.29 17.11 17.33 25.44 21.93
7 Luis Matos SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 19.61 25.34 17.19 27.54 26.88 15.87 22.03