April 6- 7, 2018
|
Mary Washington - Fredericksburg, VA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Waltrip Senior DC Elite 3:09.65 4:54.45 4:22.01 4:09.53 3:09.65 3:24.62 3:47.08 10
2 Justin Mehrer JR-3 Shenandoah 5:27.70 5:15.00 4:03.87 4:14.03 4:41.98 4:39.44 4:16.57 8
3 Jeremy Francis Freshman Unattached 3:13.88 4:35.10 3:58.42 4:22.00 4:16.76 4:11.52 4:40.34   
4 Nelson Rader FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:30.43 4:19.06 3:44.69 4:24.34 5:11.93 4:26.99 4:32.27 6
5 Scott Davis Senior DC Elite 4:11.35 4:40.45 3:55.47 4:24.57 4:24.57 5:25.43 4:27.22 5
6 Ray Parsons SR-4 Shenandoah 3:41.46 3:09.44 5:14.84 4:26.81 5:44.19 4:48.16 3:17.44 4
7 Zachary Barton JR-3 Shenandoah 5:14.79 4:23.67 4:10.22 4:29.05 3:16.41 5:06.72 3:43.32 3
8 Chance Hohneke FR-1 Gallaudet 5:24.70 4:02.15 4:04.91 4:35.17 5:41.21 4:29.67 3:53.90 2
9 Kyle Albert SO-2 Shenandoah 5:31.88 4:53.16 5:12.52 4:36.56 5:51.24 5:15.28 3:52.31 1
10 Michael Ward SO-2 Southern Virginia 4:33.03 5:00.89 5:48.25 4:38.60 3:20.60 5:56.61 5:20.39 -
11 Sean O'Callaghan FR-1 Gallaudet 6:00.40 5:46.44 4:33.80 4:39.38 4:58.94 4:28.21 3:57.48 -
12 John Leake SR-4 Southern Virginia 5:43.76 3:43.59 3:51.97 4:39.48 3:51.97 4:33.89 5:57.74 -
13 Reed Davis FR-1 Shenandoah 4:22.33 5:38.49 4:25.15 4:42.07 4:47.72 6:01.05 4:56.18 -
14 Tyler Bryant FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:08.51 5:34.46 4:16.61 4:48.32 5:22.92 6:11.94 4:13.73 -
15 Christian Roden FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5:21.13 5:58.74 3:42.77 4:49.30 4:40.63 3:45.66 5:21.13 -
16 Kishon Boston SR-4 Medgar Evers 4:58.01 5:44.75 4:05.42 4:52.16 3:59.58 5:15.54 5:00.93 -
17 Ezekiel Herrera-Bevan FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 6:13.27 4:25.77 3:55.91 4:58.61 5:28.48 5:40.42 4:37.71 -
18 Yamikani Phiri SR-4 Medgar Evers 3:44.58 5:50.35 4:38.48 4:59.44 5:41.37 4:05.54 5:14.42 -
19 Michael Corado JR-3 Catholic 4:12.70 4:43.51 5:05.08 5:08.16 4:12.70 4:15.78 5:05.08 -
20 Patrick Berard SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 4:01.55 5:12.78 3:36.78 5:09.68 4:20.14 6:20.91 4:54.20 -
21 Ricardo Loyola SO-2 McDaniel 6:07.34 4:52.63 4:05.93 5:11.30 3:41.03 4:52.63 5:26.87 -
22 Cyrus Daroowalla JR-3 McDaniel 6:39.30 5:55.63 6:39.30 5:11.95 5:18.19 6:14.34 6:29.94 -
23 Silas Beasley FR-1 Gallaudet 10:02.03 5:48.80 6:07.91 7:57.80 9:14.25 6:27.02 9:14.25 -
  Brigham Dalebout FR-1 Southern Virginia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Caleb Schmitzer FR-1 Randolph DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Colter May SO-2 Southern Virginia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Gavin Fry JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jordan Sulcer FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Michael Tres SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Lorenzo Fuller JR-3 Gallaudet DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Stephen Porembski FR-1 McDaniel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kenny Kinton FR-1 Randolph DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jermayne Waller SR-4 Randolph DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Waltrip Senior DC Elite 4:09.53 4:36.98 10
2 Justin Mehrer JR-3 Shenandoah 4:14.03 3:10.53 8
3 Jeremy Francis Freshman Unattached 4:22.00 5:40.60   
4 Nelson Rader FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:24.34 4:50.78 6
5 Scott Davis Senior DC Elite 4:24.57 5:28.07 5
6 Ray Parsons SR-4 Shenandoah 4:26.81 4:40.15 4
7 Zachary Barton JR-3 Shenandoah 4:29.05 5:28.25 3
9 Kyle Albert SO-2 Shenandoah 4:36.56 4:25.50 1
18 Yamikani Phiri SR-4 Medgar Evers 4:59.44 3:53.57 -
  Jordan Sulcer FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS   
  Colter May SO-2 Southern Virginia DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Chance Hohneke FR-1 Gallaudet 5:16.45 4:35.17 3:23.63 2
10 Michael Ward SO-2 Southern Virginia 5:06.46 4:38.60 5:51.04 -
11 Sean O'Callaghan FR-1 Gallaudet 5:04.53 4:39.38 4:47.77 -
12 John Leake SR-4 Southern Virginia 5:27.00 4:39.48 5:01.84 -
13 Reed Davis FR-1 Shenandoah 4:05.40 4:42.07 5:32.85 -
14 Tyler Bryant FR-1 Southern Virginia 6:06.17 4:48.32 4:36.79 -
15 Christian Roden FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 4:29.05 4:49.30 3:25.41 -
16 Kishon Boston SR-4 Medgar Evers 4:02.50 4:52.16 3:50.81 -
17 Ezekiel Herrera-Bevan FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5:19.52 4:58.61 5:46.39 -
19 Michael Corado JR-3 Catholic 4:46.59 5:08.16 4:15.78 -
20 Patrick Berard SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 5:00.39 5:09.68 3:55.36 -
21 Ricardo Loyola SO-2 McDaniel 5:33.10 5:11.30 4:58.85 -
22 Cyrus Daroowalla JR-3 McDaniel 4:28.28 5:11.95 5:58.75 -
23 Silas Beasley FR-1 Gallaudet 9:04.70 7:57.80 8:12.14 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Caleb Schmitzer FR-1 Randolph DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jermayne Waller SR-4 Randolph DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kenny Kinton FR-1 Randolph DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Michael Tres SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Gavin Fry JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Brigham Dalebout FR-1 Southern Virginia DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Lorenzo Fuller JR-3 Gallaudet DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Stephen Porembski FR-1 McDaniel DNS DNS DNS DNS