April 6- 7, 2018
|
Mary Washington - Fredericksburg, VA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Kayla Truesdel SR-4 Frostburg State 24.37 19.55 24.11 17.77 25.38 10 0.1
2 Erin Andrewlevich SO-2 Mary Washington 26.24 26.75 29.84 22.89 25.72 8 0.1
3 Niasia Harding SO-2 District of Columbia 19.25 18.73 27.05 30.44 26.01 6 0.1
4 Janel Moore SR-4 Mary Washington 30.37 18.59 32.47 19.12 26.18 5 0.1
5 Temera Duncan SO-2 District of Columbia 30.23 26.81 21.82 24.18 26.28 4 0.1
6 Shaneika Bowra JR-3 District of Columbia 25.30 21.08 32.15 24.77 26.35 3 0.1
7 Jordan Sheets SO-2 Randolph 25.47 18.97 27.36 20.32 27.09 2 2.5
8 Shannon Harris FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 20.96 22.59 29.94 30.21 27.21 1 2.5
9 Kyra Hale FR-1 Southern Virginia 24.35 30.09 32.28 32.28 27.35 - 2.5
10 Shayna Hodge SR-4 District of Columbia 27.34 31.76 20.16 30.38 27.61 - 2.5
11 Kemper Snyder FR-1 Mary Baldwin 30.72 23.25 28.23 19.93 27.67 - 2.5
12 Grace Liang   Unattached 24.77 25.89 32.57 36.18 27.83    0.6
13 Angie Cherikos FR-1 Mary Washington 27.99 25.75 35.55 30.23 27.99 - 2.5
14 Desiree Gaeckler FR-1 District of Columbia 31.68 20.75 26.91 22.15 28.03 - 1.0
15 Marisa Quarti SR-4 Randolph 38.22 23.82 30.87 37.64 29.40 - 0.6
16 Angelica Chandler FR-1 Mary Washington 37.98 32.39 23.85 33.86 29.44 - +0.0
17 Meghan Chaffins FR-1 Randolph 21.62 25.76 37.61 35.24 29.61 - +0.0
18 Courtney Hocog FR-1 Gallaudet 39.23 38.02 22.51 24.33 30.41 - 1.0
19 Anyia Brown SO-2 Gallaudet 38.98 21.62 39.59 28.63 30.45 - 0.3
20 Soukeina Traore FR-1 District of Columbia 32.92 32.61 23.69 38.76 30.76 - 0.3
21 Jannelly Ramos JR-3 Mary Baldwin 22.33 39.39 30.08 35.36 31.01 - +0.0
22 Katherine Bernal Vigil SO-2 Mary Baldwin 30.99 40.48 27.83 24.67 31.62 - 0.3
23 Nisa Warda SO-2 Mary Baldwin 34.14 32.85 28.66 41.86 32.20 - 0.3
24 Erin Gray FR-1 Mary Washington 31.41 32.38 35.30 22.67 32.38 - 0.3
25 Jessica Hall FR-1 Mary Baldwin 31.27 24.21 25.22 33.29 33.62 - 0.3
26 Lynicia Maynard FR-1 Gallaudet 44.09 33.33 39.92 41.66 34.71 - 0.3
27 Sesaly Barden FR-1 Mary Baldwin 45.06 47.30 43.95 47.30 37.24 - 0.3
  Victoria Carlini FR-1 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Dabrin Snorton SR-4 District of Columbia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Terra Caple JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jayla Cross SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Alizae Dollins JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Alexis Rudisel FR-1 Mary Washington DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Teresa Mc Fadden Senior thoroughbreds DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Arianna Ward FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Carly Baluarte JR-3 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Becky Chominski SR-4 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Madeleine Strokis SO-2 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Lauren Haynes SR-4 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Eileen McAlonan SR-4 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Natalie Troy FR-1 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Madeline Baker FR-1 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Virginia Boras SO-2 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jordan Sheets SO-2 Randolph 27.09 22.22 21.41 26.82 27.91 2
8 Shannon Harris FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 27.21 20.68 28.57 28.57 30.75 1
9 Kyra Hale FR-1 Southern Virginia 27.35 25.99 19.42 23.80 34.74 -
10 Shayna Hodge SR-4 District of Columbia 27.61 27.61 24.58 32.86 20.99 -
11 Kemper Snyder FR-1 Mary Baldwin 27.67 21.59 33.21 30.16 24.91 -
13 Angie Cherikos FR-1 Mary Washington 27.99 24.92 36.39 33.03 34.99 -
  Terra Caple JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Eileen McAlonan SR-4 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Grace Liang   Unattached 27.83 35.90 34.79   
15 Marisa Quarti SR-4 Randolph 29.40 35.28 37.93 -
  Arianna Ward FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS   
  Victoria Carlini FR-1 Catholic DNS DNS DNS   
  Virginia Boras SO-2 Catholic DNS DNS DNS   
  Madeline Baker FR-1 Catholic DNS DNS DNS   
  Natalie Troy FR-1 Catholic DNS DNS DNS   
  Lauren Haynes SR-4 Catholic DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kayla Truesdel SR-4 Frostburg State 19.29 19.04 31.48 25.38 10
2 Erin Andrewlevich SO-2 Mary Washington 32.93 21.87 25.98 25.72 8
3 Niasia Harding SO-2 District of Columbia 21.59 25.49 20.03 26.01 6
4 Janel Moore SR-4 Mary Washington 18.33 24.88 32.99 26.18 5
5 Temera Duncan SO-2 District of Columbia 21.55 31.28 21.03 26.28 4
6 Shaneika Bowra JR-3 District of Columbia 18.45 29.52 26.35 26.35 3
  Jayla Cross SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alizae Dollins JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Angelica Chandler FR-1 Mary Washington 29.44 31.80 -
17 Meghan Chaffins FR-1 Randolph 29.61 31.69 -
21 Jannelly Ramos JR-3 Mary Baldwin 31.01 27.91 -
  Teresa Mc Fadden Senior thoroughbreds DNS DNS   
  Becky Chominski SR-4 Catholic DNS DNS   
  Carly Baluarte JR-3 Catholic DNS DNS   
  Madeleine Strokis SO-2 Catholic DNS DNS   
  Alexis Rudisel FR-1 Mary Washington DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Anyia Brown SO-2 Gallaudet 30.45 25.89 32.59 -
20 Soukeina Traore FR-1 District of Columbia 30.76 24.61 36.30 -
22 Katherine Bernal Vigil SO-2 Mary Baldwin 31.62 28.78 37.63 -
23 Nisa Warda SO-2 Mary Baldwin 32.20 30.92 27.37 -
24 Erin Gray FR-1 Mary Washington 32.38 31.74 29.79 -
25 Jessica Hall FR-1 Mary Baldwin 33.62 39.68 43.04 -
26 Lynicia Maynard FR-1 Gallaudet 34.71 28.47 37.49 -
27 Sesaly Barden FR-1 Mary Baldwin 37.24 28.68 40.60 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Desiree Gaeckler FR-1 District of Columbia 22.43 28.03 -
18 Courtney Hocog FR-1 Gallaudet 25.24 30.41 -
  Dabrin Snorton SR-4 District of Columbia DNS DNS