April 6- 7, 2018
|
Mary Washington - Fredericksburg, VA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aislynn Smith JR-3 Shenandoah 5:06.70 4:03.55 3:30.48 5:09.70 5:00.68 5:57.81 10
2 Clarissa Barton FR-1 Southern Virginia 6:10.08 6:28.28 5:15.48 5:09.41 5:03.34 5:51.88 8
3 Sarah Mann SR-4 Shenandoah 5:11.01 5:58.14 4:05.04 6:07.56 5:14.15 4:58.45 6
4 Lydia Denlinger FR-1 Shenandoah 6:17.16 7:07.68 6:17.16 4:05.83 5:36.75 5:43.49 5
5 Denise Gallant JR-3 Marymount (Va.) 5:27.82 7:05.82 5:17.68 6:01.61 5:37.95 5:14.30 4
6 Rachel Clark FR-1 Shenandoah 5:15.13 6:19.50 7:06.94 5:04.96 5:38.84 4:14.13 3
7 Kayla McGhee JR-3 Shenandoah 5:42.63 6:43.69 7:14.22 5:59.59 5:39.23 5:18.88 2
8 Mary Funk SO-2 Catholic 6:43.02 6:19.11 4:50.31 4:46.90 5:41.54 4:33.24 1
9 Lindsay Tyler FR-1 Mary Washington 7:08.25 5:42.60 5:32.33 5:46.03 5:42.60 7:08.25 -
10 Hailey Hopkins JR-3 Mary Washington 6:01.26 4:18.04 5:40.61 5:23.41 5:44.05 4:49.01 -
11 Emily Tighe SO-2 Catholic 5:17.00 5:17.00 6:12.13 6:32.80 5:44.56 5:58.35 -
12 Sophia Murray SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 6:37.82 7:26.67 7:19.69 5:38.50 5:48.96 4:32.19 -
13 Angela Squillaro SO-2 Shenandoah 6:36.53 6:32.99 6:32.99 6:04.67 5:54.04 6:04.67 -
14 Cassandra Mingl FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:40.20 6:17.19 5:59.22 6:13.59 5:59.22 6:53.11 -
15 Taylor Nguyen FR-1 Gallaudet 7:32.30 6:02.59 8:05.94 8:02.21 6:13.80 5:17.73 -
16 Jocelin James SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 7:42.58 5:17.77 4:53.64 6:30.18 6:42.24 5:41.91 -
17 Alisia Metante FR-1 Gallaudet 5:46.91 6:47.42 5:50.94 5:26.74 6:43.38 5:06.57 -
18 Sonya Jillella FR-1 Gallaudet 10:16.75 7:09.26 8:03.54 7:24.06 8:13.40 8:52.88 -
  Kylie James FR-1 Mary Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Alexandra Filiault SO-2 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Mackenzie Meyer FR-1 McDaniel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Samantha Merkel FR-1 McDaniel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kiera Lyons SR-4 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Bridget Buckley SO-2 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Shannon Griffin FR-1 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Leo Galopin SO-2 Randolph DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Erin McNulty SR-4 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alexis Thomas SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Erika Ankiewicz FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ashlyn Harper FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Rasheedah Ryhmer SR-4 Medgar Evers DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Elizabeth Bearisto SO-2 Randolph DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aislynn Smith JR-3 Shenandoah 5:24.74 4:18.59 5:00.68 6:24.87 4:03.55 10
2 Clarissa Barton FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:57.28 5:57.95 5:03.34 4:54.24 3:59.64 8
3 Sarah Mann SR-4 Shenandoah 4:52.16 4:11.32 5:14.15 6:23.27 4:52.16 6
5 Denise Gallant JR-3 Marymount (Va.) 6:11.75 5:41.33 5:37.95 6:04.99 4:30.36 4
6 Rachel Clark FR-1 Shenandoah 5:35.46 5:25.29 5:38.84 4:44.63 6:05.95 3
7 Kayla McGhee JR-3 Shenandoah 4:17.82 6:57.26 5:39.23 6:09.76 4:48.35 2
10 Hailey Hopkins JR-3 Mary Washington 4:52.45 7:16.95 5:44.05 4:00.84 4:04.28 -
12 Sophia Murray SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 4:49.64 5:03.60 5:48.96 6:23.86 5:10.58 -
13 Angela Squillaro SO-2 Shenandoah 4:21.99 4:07.83 5:54.04 6:32.99 5:50.50 -
  Alexis Thomas SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Erin McNulty SR-4 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alexandra Filiault SO-2 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Shannon Griffin FR-1 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Bridget Buckley SO-2 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kiera Lyons SR-4 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Samantha Merkel FR-1 McDaniel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Lydia Denlinger FR-1 Shenandoah 6:17.16 5:36.75 4:19.30 5
8 Mary Funk SO-2 Catholic 6:29.36 5:41.54 5:00.56 1
9 Lindsay Tyler FR-1 Mary Washington 6:27.14 5:42.60 7:11.68 -
11 Emily Tighe SO-2 Catholic 4:52.88 5:44.56 5:58.35 -
14 Cassandra Mingl FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:48.45 5:59.22 6:56.70 -
15 Taylor Nguyen FR-1 Gallaudet 6:21.28 6:13.80 7:43.52 -
16 Jocelin James SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 8:06.71 6:42.24 4:41.57 -
17 Alisia Metante FR-1 Gallaudet 7:39.86 6:43.38 6:47.42 -
18 Sonya Jillella FR-1 Gallaudet 6:44.59 8:13.40 10:26.62 -
  Kylie James FR-1 Mary Washington DNF DNF DNF   
  Leo Galopin SO-2 Randolph DNS DNS DNS   
  Elizabeth Bearisto SO-2 Randolph DNS DNS DNS   
  Rasheedah Ryhmer SR-4 Medgar Evers DNS DNS DNS   
  Ashlyn Harper FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS   
  Erika Ankiewicz FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS   
  Mackenzie Meyer FR-1 McDaniel DNS DNS DNS