December 8- 9, 2017
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren Archer SO-2 Dartmouth 10:05.40 12:24.65 12:12.54 10:53.84 8:28.54 11:48.32 10:47.78 9
2 Lauren Trumble JR-3 Vermont 10:16.29 7:36.06 13:08.86 9:20.83 10:22.46 13:08.86 10:22.46 7
3 Katie Nolan JR-3 Vermont 10:19.61 11:09.18 12:48.32 12:11.14 8:46.67 8:52.87 12:11.14 6
4 Cassandra Shea FR-1 New Hampshire 10:20.19 10:20.19 11:40.82 8:28.56 10:57.41 7:45.15 10:20.19 5
5 Samantha Sayer JR-3 Vermont 10:22.18 10:34.63 10:47.07 11:05.74 12:01.73 12:32.84 9:07.52 -
6 Michaella Conery SO-2 New Hampshire 10:23.49 9:33.61 12:15.72 12:15.72 9:14.91 8:00.09 8:49.97 4
7 Isobel Kelly SO-2 New Hampshire 10:24.28 8:38.16 11:57.93 8:13.19 9:15.61 10:05.56 11:20.47 -
8 Allison Anderson SO-2 Dartmouth 10:25.70 7:36.77 9:35.65 13:20.90 8:51.85 9:16.88 13:02.13 3
9 Anna DiMarcello FR-1 Dartmouth 10:26.95 13:09.96 13:35.04 9:55.61 8:34.10 8:15.29 11:23.38 -
10 Madeline Quigley SO-2 New Hampshire 10:35.34 7:31.10 13:01.47 8:09.22 12:29.71 12:48.77 7:24.74 -
11 Sunny Nagpaul SO-2 Vermont 10:37.33 12:25.68 7:38.88 12:19.31 10:24.59 11:28.32 8:36.24 -
12 Haley Lawrence JR-3 Maine 10:37.53 12:25.91 11:03.04 9:59.28 12:13.16 8:36.40 7:51.78 2
13 Caroline Mahoney FR-1 New Hampshire 10:39.42 12:15.34 10:52.21 10:13.85 8:05.96 10:26.64 11:24.18 -
14 Riley Gilmore JR-3 New Hampshire 10:39.71 13:51.63 12:22.07 9:35.74 10:39.71 13:00.45 8:50.96 -
15 Toni Rabasco SO-2 Vermont 10:41.45 12:30.50 7:35.43 11:39.18 9:18.07 11:32.77 12:30.50 -
16 Cassandra Howard SR-4 Maine 10:43.83 10:30.96 10:18.08 11:48.22 12:20.41 12:59.04 13:05.48 1
17 Morgan Nerud SO-2 Vermont 10:50.60 13:33.25 8:20.97 11:36.15 11:55.66 10:05.06 8:40.48 -
18 AnneMarie Martell FR-1 Vermont 10:54.08 9:15.97 12:32.20 11:00.62 10:21.38 10:01.76 8:56.35 -
19 Lexi Sutyak FR-1 Vermont 10:55.41 8:31.22 7:45.35 8:44.33 13:39.27 10:09.54 10:02.98 -
20 Margaret Gish SR-4 Vermont 11:04.33 9:04.75 11:44.19 8:18.25 10:31.12 7:45.04 10:11.19 -
21 Alli Pratt FR-1 Vermont 11:13.59 8:38.67 9:12.35 9:12.35 13:41.78 11:54.01 10:33.18 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lauren Archer SO-2 Dartmouth 10:05.40 9
2 Lauren Trumble JR-3 Vermont 10:16.29 7
3 Katie Nolan JR-3 Vermont 10:19.61 6
4 Cassandra Shea FR-1 New Hampshire 10:20.19 5
5 Samantha Sayer JR-3 Vermont 10:22.18 -
6 Michaella Conery SO-2 New Hampshire 10:23.49 4
7 Isobel Kelly SO-2 New Hampshire 10:24.28 -
8 Allison Anderson SO-2 Dartmouth 10:25.70 3
9 Anna DiMarcello FR-1 Dartmouth 10:26.95 -
10 Madeline Quigley SO-2 New Hampshire 10:35.34 -
11 Sunny Nagpaul SO-2 Vermont 10:37.33 -
13 Caroline Mahoney FR-1 New Hampshire 10:39.42 -
14 Riley Gilmore JR-3 New Hampshire 10:39.71 -
17 Morgan Nerud SO-2 Vermont 10:50.60 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Haley Lawrence JR-3 Maine 10:37.53 8:55.53 12:25.91 12:38.66 10:18.41 2
15 Toni Rabasco SO-2 Vermont 10:41.45 10:02.97 12:49.74 12:24.09 10:54.28 -
16 Cassandra Howard SR-4 Maine 10:43.83 11:54.66 12:13.97 11:09.59 12:07.53 1
18 AnneMarie Martell FR-1 Vermont 10:54.08 11:46.41 7:37.86 10:08.30 7:37.86 -
19 Lexi Sutyak FR-1 Vermont 10:55.41 9:10.55 12:14.06 8:57.44 12:40.28 -
20 Margaret Gish SR-4 Vermont 11:04.33 8:51.47 11:44.19 13:10.56 10:57.69 -
21 Alli Pratt FR-1 Vermont 11:13.59 12:47.90 14:08.73 9:46.03 12:07.48 -