February 9, 2018
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women 1 Mile Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emily Acton SR-4 Rowan 5:10.73
2 Elaine Estes JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:12.33
3 Tatiana Ogundeko SO-2 Coppin State 5:13.52
3 Emily Beyer SR-4 Monmouth 5:13.52
4 Laura Nolan SO-2 Albany 5:15.46
5 Dayna Luma SO-2 Monmouth 5:16.44
6 Kelli Smith SO-2 Adelphi 5:20.52
7 Jillian Manfredi SO-2 Stony Brook 5:20.68
8 Sara Carney SO-2 Wagner 5:22.61
9 Megan O'Dowd SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:25.91
10 Katherine Millar SR-4 Lafayette 5:27.00
11 Elizabeth Edwards FR-1 West Chester 5:27.31
12 Morgan Nobles SR-4 Lafayette 5:27.66
13 Ainsley Jacobs FR-1 Lafayette 5:28.60
14 Erin Callaghan JR-3 Kutztown 5:29.96
15 Claudina Constantine FR-1 Essex CC 5:34.78
16 Michele Daniels FR-1 Monmouth 5:35.26
17 Megan Lindstrom JR-3 Monmouth 5:35.40
18 Emily Moore JR-3 Lafayette 5:35.59
19 Molly Jacobs FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:36.44
20 Alexa Gostovich FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:41.06
21 Megan Eiseman SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:43.82
Women 1 Mile Run Section 0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Emily Beyer SR-4 Monmouth 4:29.63 5:13.52
Women 1 Mile Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Acton SR-4 Rowan 3:37.52 5:57.34 5:10.73 6:19.09 5:35.59 4:42.77
2 Elaine Estes JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:18.58 5:06.09 5:12.33 5:43.57 5:46.69 6:33.54
4 Laura Nolan SO-2 Albany 6:28.02 5:02.85 5:15.46 3:40.83 5:09.15 4:53.38
5 Dayna Luma SO-2 Monmouth 3:57.33 6:26.06 5:16.44 6:10.24 4:00.50 5:51.25
6 Kelli Smith SO-2 Adelphi 5:49.37 4:32.45 5:20.52 4:26.04 5:49.37 6:18.22
7 Jillian Manfredi SO-2 Stony Brook 3:57.31 4:58.24 5:20.68 6:08.79 5:20.68 6:28.03
8 Sara Carney SO-2 Wagner 6:43.27 5:22.61 5:22.61 5:54.88 6:43.27 5:35.52
10 Katherine Millar SR-4 Lafayette 4:44.49 5:46.62 5:27.00 4:51.03 3:52.17 3:58.71
11 Elizabeth Edwards FR-1 West Chester 4:21.85 6:52.41 5:27.31 4:38.22 6:29.50 4:21.85
14 Erin Callaghan JR-3 Kutztown 4:33.87 4:27.27 5:29.96 5:03.57 6:19.46 4:14.07
15 Claudina Constantine FR-1 Essex CC 4:07.74 4:04.39 5:34.78 3:54.35 4:21.13 4:44.57
18 Emily Moore JR-3 Lafayette 4:15.05 7:02.85 5:35.59 6:12.51 7:02.85 4:55.32
Women 1 Mile Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Tatiana Ogundeko SO-2 Coppin State 5:13.52 4:29.63 5:51.15
9 Megan O'Dowd SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:25.91 5:58.51 6:05.02
12 Morgan Nobles SR-4 Lafayette 5:27.66 4:18.86 5:27.66
13 Ainsley Jacobs FR-1 Lafayette 5:28.60 4:13.03 4:32.74
16 Michele Daniels FR-1 Monmouth 5:35.26 4:11.45 5:15.15
17 Megan Lindstrom JR-3 Monmouth 5:35.40 4:58.51 5:48.82
19 Molly Jacobs FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:36.44 4:19.06 5:46.54
20 Alexa Gostovich FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:41.06 4:32.85 5:58.12
21 Megan Eiseman SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:43.82 4:04.12 4:28.18