February 9, 2018
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women 1 Mile Run Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Harris FR-1 Villanova 4:49.05 5:23.74 5:29.52 4:51.94 3:36.79
2 Sophie Cantine FR-1 Princeton 4:49.30 5:41.38 4:31.95 4:00.12 6:07.42
3 Hannah Reinhardt SO-2 Albany 4:49.39 3:37.05 3:57.30 4:29.14 5:53.06
4 Libby Kokes JR-3 Columbia 4:49.62 5:47.55 5:47.55 4:52.52 6:02.03
5 Brighie Leach JR-3 Princeton 4:52.18 4:31.73 5:53.54 3:53.75 3:42.06
6 Delaney Miller SR-4 Princeton 4:53.23 4:56.17 4:09.25 4:15.11 5:25.49
7 Maria Seykora   Unattached 4:53.81 5:14.38 3:46.24 5:40.82 6:01.39
8 Millie Howard SO-2 Temple 4:54.86 5:56.78 5:21.40 4:22.43 5:12.56
9 Águeda Muñoz Marqués FR-1 Albany 4:55.14 4:13.82 5:15.80 5:18.76 4:10.87
10 Madeleine Sumner SO-2 Princeton 4:57.55 4:45.65 5:09.46 4:27.80 4:57.55
11 Catherine Pinson SR-4 Temple 4:58.43 3:34.87 6:10.06 4:07.70 3:37.86
12 Holly Machabee SO-2 Albany 4:58.50 5:19.40 4:28.65 4:10.74 5:52.23
13 Kara McKenna SR-4 Iona 4:58.73 3:56.00 6:13.42 5:49.52 5:01.72
14 Ann Campbell JR-3 Villanova 4:58.76 4:10.96 5:07.73 4:37.85 5:16.69
15 Katie Wasserman SO-2 Columbia 4:58.80 4:28.92 4:46.85 6:13.50 4:22.95
16 Kaitlyn Ohrtman SO-2 Iona 4:58.88 4:43.94 5:10.84 5:28.77 3:38.19
17 Diana Dunn SO-2 West Chester 5:00.15 3:48.12 6:09.19 4:54.15 3:42.12
18 Clodagh O'Reilly SO-2 Stony Brook 5:01.39 5:22.49 3:58.10 3:37.00 4:43.31
19 Morgane Butler Junior McGill 5:01.47 5:49.71 6:16.84 3:46.11 6:25.89
20 Mim Buscher JR-3 Princeton 5:01.84 4:46.75 6:32.40 5:07.88 5:16.94
21 Madison Offstein JR-3 Princeton 5:03.01 6:06.65 4:41.80 6:30.89 4:11.50
22 Melinda Renuart SR-4 Princeton 5:03.39 5:12.50 5:18.56 6:22.28 6:10.14
23 Alexandra Hays FR-1 Columbia 5:03.57 6:19.47 3:50.72 3:47.68 4:30.18
24 Christiana Rutkowski Senior Unattached 5:04.23 3:48.18 5:28.57 4:42.94 3:57.30
25 Sammy Bockoven JR-3 Villanova 5:04.59 5:04.59 5:47.24 4:25.00 5:38.10
26 Rebecca Brennan Junior Ottawa 5:05.06 5:26.42 5:38.62 3:54.90 6:27.43
27 Julia Mitchell JR-3 Wesleyan 5:05.34 4:01.22 4:43.97 5:54.20 5:29.77
28 Celine Marks Freshman McGill 5:05.56 3:49.17 5:30.01 4:07.51 4:47.23
29 Erin Endres SO-2 Princeton 5:06.27 6:35.09 6:07.53 6:16.72 4:08.08
30 Peri Pavicic SO-2 Rider 5:07.40 5:32.00 5:35.07 3:47.48 5:25.85
31 Meggie Dargis Junior McGill 5:08.00 5:44.96 5:14.16 4:40.28 3:44.84
32 Keili Shepherd Freshman Ottawa 5:08.96 3:51.72 5:46.04 6:38.56 5:12.05
33 Rae Santora SR-4 Rider 5:10.16 5:03.96 4:11.23 5:16.37 5:28.77
34 Rebecca Ley SO-2 Monmouth 5:10.85 4:24.23 4:42.88 6:13.02 4:33.55
35 Samantha Young SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:12.45 5:40.57 4:59.96 3:51.22 5:03.08
36 Skye Christian SO-2 Seton Hill 5:12.54 4:35.04 5:21.92 4:35.04 6:40.06
37 Hannah Connolly-Sporing JR-3 Penn 5:14.31 6:04.60 5:33.17 5:26.89 5:30.03
38 Stephanie Bresadola JR-3 Kutztown 5:15.51 4:09.26 5:34.44 3:47.17 4:56.58
39 Olivia Ryan JR-3 Penn 5:15.73 4:41.00 4:18.90 4:50.48 5:31.52
40 Allana Powlette FR-1 La Salle 5:18.63 5:21.82 6:03.24 4:27.65 6:41.48
Women 1 Mile Run Invite Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alex Harris FR-1 Villanova 4:49.05 4:11.48
2 Sophie Cantine FR-1 Princeton 4:49.30 4:00.12
3 Hannah Reinhardt SO-2 Albany 4:49.39 5:32.80
4 Libby Kokes JR-3 Columbia 4:49.62 4:26.45
5 Brighie Leach JR-3 Princeton 4:52.18 5:59.39
6 Delaney Miller SR-4 Princeton 4:53.23 3:45.79
7 Maria Seykora   Unattached 4:53.81 4:15.62
8 Millie Howard SO-2 Temple 4:54.86 5:47.94
9 Águeda Muñoz Marqués FR-1 Albany 4:55.14 3:41.36
14 Ann Campbell JR-3 Villanova 4:58.76 4:31.88
21 Madison Offstein JR-3 Princeton 5:03.01 4:11.50
25 Sammy Bockoven JR-3 Villanova 5:04.59 6:11.60
31 Meggie Dargis Junior McGill 5:08.00 4:03.32
Women 1 Mile Run Invite Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Madeleine Sumner SO-2 Princeton 4:57.55
11 Catherine Pinson SR-4 Temple 4:58.43
12 Holly Machabee SO-2 Albany 4:58.50
15 Katie Wasserman SO-2 Columbia 4:58.80
16 Kaitlyn Ohrtman SO-2 Iona 4:58.88
17 Diana Dunn SO-2 West Chester 5:00.15
19 Morgane Butler Junior McGill 5:01.47
23 Alexandra Hays FR-1 Columbia 5:03.57
29 Erin Endres SO-2 Princeton 5:06.27
32 Keili Shepherd Freshman Ottawa 5:08.96
34 Rebecca Ley SO-2 Monmouth 5:10.85
39 Olivia Ryan JR-3 Penn 5:15.73
Women 1 Mile Run Invite Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Kara McKenna SR-4 Iona 4:58.73
18 Clodagh O'Reilly SO-2 Stony Brook 5:01.39
20 Mim Buscher JR-3 Princeton 5:01.84
22 Melinda Renuart SR-4 Princeton 5:03.39
24 Christiana Rutkowski Senior Unattached 5:04.23
26 Rebecca Brennan Junior Ottawa 5:05.06
27 Julia Mitchell JR-3 Wesleyan 5:05.34
28 Celine Marks Freshman McGill 5:05.56
30 Peri Pavicic SO-2 Rider 5:07.40
33 Rae Santora SR-4 Rider 5:10.16
35 Samantha Young SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:12.45
36 Skye Christian SO-2 Seton Hill 5:12.54
37 Hannah Connolly-Sporing JR-3 Penn 5:14.31
38 Stephanie Bresadola JR-3 Kutztown 5:15.51
40 Allana Powlette FR-1 La Salle 5:18.63