January 26-27, 2018
|
Houston-Yeoman FH (Flat) - Houston, TX
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lennie Waite   Unattached 4:47.42
2 Hannah Miller SO-2 SMU 4:54.47
3 Svenja Ojstersek JR-3 SMU 4:58.51
4 Elsa Racasan JR-3 Rice 4:58.77
5 Khayla Patel SO-2 Rice 4:59.27
6 Camry Grigsby SR-4 Sam Houston St. 5:06.39
7 Mary Claire Neal   Unattached 5:06.84
8 Katy Whiteoak FR-1 Lamar 5:07.57
9 Anneke Grogan JR-3 SMU 5:10.40
10 Ebony White SR-4 Houston 5:12.83
11 Sarah Glover FR-1 Rice 5:22.59
12 Lauren Stockton JR-3 Houston Baptist 5:23.12
13 Robin Montemayor JR-3 SMU 5:26.51
14 Colleen Gilbert JR-3 UTSA 5:26.66
15 Rachel Peterson JR-3 Rice 5:26.80
16 Loren Goddard   Unattached 5:30.38
17 Anna Figueroa JR-3 Rice 5:31.52
18 Sarah Estrada SO-2 UTSA 5:33.11
19 JoAnna Benavidez SO-2 Prairie View 5:35.98
20 Meghan Dupree JR-3 Lamar 5:36.97
21 Kassandra Luna SO-2 Sam Houston St. 5:42.92
22 Rebekah Bosler SR-4 SMU 5:43.79
23 Jessica Thurman SO-2 Houston 5:48.48
24 Sarah Foster FR-1 Lamar 5:49.15
25 Jovana Espinoza SO-2 Prairie View 5:49.31
26 Aimee Hernandez JR-3 Prairie View 5:49.37
27 Jaya Wilson FR-1 Texas Southern 5:52.29
28 Bryanna Barnett FR-1 Prairie View 5:53.12
29 Faith Crayton FR-1 Houston Baptist 5:53.57
30 Alayshia Jones FR-1 Texas Southern 5:59.08
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Meghan Dupree JR-3 Lamar 6:44.37 5:36.97 4:09.36 6:24.15 3:59.25 4:16.10 5:47.08
21 Kassandra Luna SO-2 Sam Houston St. 6:10.36 5:42.92 6:30.93 6:24.07 4:54.92 7:25.80 5:12.06
24 Sarah Foster FR-1 Lamar 5:49.15 5:49.15 4:14.88 4:46.31 4:25.36 5:00.27 4:53.29
25 Jovana Espinoza SO-2 Prairie View 6:45.20 5:49.31 6:45.20 5:52.81 6:13.77 6:17.26 5:28.36
26 Aimee Hernandez JR-3 Prairie View 5:24.92 5:49.37 4:32.51 6:34.79 6:24.31 5:21.42 5:42.39
27 Jaya Wilson FR-1 Texas Southern 4:31.27 5:52.29 5:31.16 6:16.95 4:52.40 6:06.39 5:27.63
28 Bryanna Barnett FR-1 Prairie View 6:00.19 5:53.12 6:00.19 4:17.78 5:42.53 6:42.56 5:28.41
29 Faith Crayton FR-1 Houston Baptist 7:18.43 5:53.57 5:35.90 4:57.00 4:14.57 4:18.11 5:18.22
30 Alayshia Jones FR-1 Texas Southern 4:32.90 5:59.08 4:36.50 6:27.81 5:05.22 5:15.99 7:10.90
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Sarah Glover FR-1 Rice 5:22.59 3:58.72
12 Lauren Stockton JR-3 Houston Baptist 5:23.12 5:55.44
13 Robin Montemayor JR-3 SMU 5:26.51 6:22.02
14 Colleen Gilbert JR-3 UTSA 5:26.66 4:08.27
15 Rachel Peterson JR-3 Rice 5:26.80 4:11.64
16 Loren Goddard   Unattached 5:30.38 7:09.50
17 Anna Figueroa JR-3 Rice 5:31.52 6:47.77
18 Sarah Estrada SO-2 UTSA 5:33.11 4:33.15
19 JoAnna Benavidez SO-2 Prairie View 5:35.98 6:46.54
23 Jessica Thurman SO-2 Houston 5:48.48 5:51.97
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Lennie Waite   Unattached 4:10.06 4:47.42
2 Hannah Miller SO-2 SMU 5:50.42 4:54.47
3 Svenja Ojstersek JR-3 SMU 5:19.41 4:58.51
4 Elsa Racasan JR-3 Rice 6:25.42 4:58.77
5 Khayla Patel SO-2 Rice 6:29.06 4:59.27
6 Camry Grigsby SR-4 Sam Houston St. 4:17.37 5:06.39
7 Mary Claire Neal   Unattached 4:54.57 5:06.84
8 Katy Whiteoak FR-1 Lamar 4:18.36 5:07.57
9 Anneke Grogan JR-3 SMU 4:08.32 5:10.40
10 Ebony White SR-4 Houston 5:31.60 5:12.83
22 Rebekah Bosler SR-4 SMU 5:54.11 5:43.79