February 9-10, 2018
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)

Women 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Twanisha Terry FR-1 USC 8.82 7.23 6.44
2 Ky Westbrook JR-3 USC 6.67 7.25 9.28
3 Celera Barnes SO-2 Kentucky 6.46 7.25 8.12
4 Deanna Hill SR-4 USC 6.50 7.30 8.40
5 Lynna Irby FR-1 Georgia 9.14 7.31 6.14
6 Torie Robinson SR-4 Clemson 5.56 7.31 5.63
7 Alfreda Steele FR-1 Miami 5.21 7.33 5.50
8 Gabriele Cunningham JR-3 North Carolina St. 6.26 7.36 7.66

Women 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ky Westbrook JR-3 USC 7.08 7.30
2 Gabriele Cunningham JR-3 North Carolina St. 8.70 7.31
3 Lynna Irby FR-1 Georgia 7.85 7.33
4 Celera Barnes SO-2 Kentucky 7.82 7.30
5 Torie Robinson SR-4 Clemson 9.36 7.31
6 Twanisha Terry FR-1 USC 8.64 7.32
7 Deanna Hill SR-4 USC 8.95 7.33
8 Alfreda Steele FR-1 Miami 8.16 7.35
9 Shania Collins SR-4 Tennessee 7.08 7.37
10 Kianna Gray JR-3 Kentucky 8.26 7.37
11 Symone Darius SO-2 Alabama 8.92 7.37
12 Brianna Duncan SO-2 North Carolina 7.84 7.39
13 Caitlin Tate FR-1 Virginia Tech 6.29 7.40
14 Anglerne Annelus SO-2 USC 8.16 7.41
15 Kennedy Dennis FR-1 Virginia Tech 7.01 7.45
16 Angelica Collins SR-4 Clemson 7.87 7.49
17 Maia McCoy JR-3 Tennessee 5.33 7.50
18 Brenessa Thompson JR-3 Texas A&M 8.21 7.53
19 Ranee Ricketts SR-4 Clemson 7.86 7.55
20 Kayelle Clarke SR-4 Kentucky 6.59 7.57
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Gabriele Cunningham JR-3 North Carolina St. 7.31 5.85
7 Deanna Hill SR-4 USC 7.33 5.65
9 Shania Collins SR-4 Tennessee 7.37 7.60
10 Kianna Gray JR-3 Kentucky 7.37 6.12
14 Anglerne Annelus SO-2 USC 7.41 7.19
15 Kennedy Dennis FR-1 Virginia Tech 7.45 5.89
17 Maia McCoy JR-3 Tennessee 7.50 5.63
19 Ranee Ricketts SR-4 Clemson 7.55 8.91
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Lynna Irby FR-1 Georgia 7.33
8 Alfreda Steele FR-1 Miami 7.35
12 Brianna Duncan SO-2 North Carolina 7.39
13 Caitlin Tate FR-1 Virginia Tech 7.40
18 Brenessa Thompson JR-3 Texas A&M 7.53
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ky Westbrook JR-3 USC 7.30
4 Celera Barnes SO-2 Kentucky 7.30
5 Torie Robinson SR-4 Clemson 7.31
6 Twanisha Terry FR-1 USC 7.32
11 Symone Darius SO-2 Alabama 7.37
16 Angelica Collins SR-4 Clemson 7.49
20 Kayelle Clarke SR-4 Kentucky 7.57