January 20, 2018
|
Prince George's Sports Complex - Landover, MD
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Deyvon Howell SR-4 Morgan State 6.80 6.94 4.76 7.76 10
2 Joseph Amoah SO-2 Coppin State 6.81 5.52 7.63 5.66 8
3 Desean White SR-4 Morgan State 6.84 8.49 6.23 5.82 6
4 Martin Owusu-Antwi JR-3 Coppin State 6.88 8.05 5.65 5.51 5
5 Edwin Rosembert FR-1 Delaware State 7.03 7.81 6.26 5.35 4
6 Christian Saulsbury FR-1 Wesley 7.05 5.36 5.50 7.34 3

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
0 Markeith Price   Unattached 7.61 6.85 7.61
0 Carlos Slaughter   D.C. Capitol 8.74 7.62 7.47
0 Tavish Fokum   Unattached 7.35 8.07 7.27
1 Martin Owusu-Antwi JR-3 Coppin State 7.92 8.12 6.82
2 Deyvon Howell SR-4 Morgan State 7.63 6.46 6.87
3 Joseph Amoah SO-2 Coppin State 8.56 6.56 6.90
4 Desean White SR-4 Morgan State 6.86 6.80 6.93
5 Devin Teagle SR-4 Coppin State 5.48 9.13 7.02
6 Edwin Rosembert FR-1 Delaware State 5.35 6.83 7.04
7 Christian Saulsbury FR-1 Wesley 7.89 6.11 7.10
8 Enoch Owumi FR-1 Wesley 7.70 8.42 7.13
9 Kendall Leach SO-2 Delaware State 7.49 6.92 7.13
10 Stephen Anderson FR-1 Virginia State 5.65 5.01 7.15
11 Bashir Lamptey SO-2 Bowie State 8.67 6.95 7.16
12 Aaron Gaither FR-1 Wesley 7.50 5.48 7.21
13 Trenson Terry SO-2 Delaware State 9.17 6.86 7.22
14 Jose Mundo SR-4 Mary Washington 8.04 5.07 7.24
15 Johnny Crenshaw SR-4 Wesley 8.05 8.34 7.25
16 Gaston Assoua SR-4 Maryland 7.04 6.09 7.25
17 Eric Alimena JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.77 9.01 7.26
18 Alexander Mollick JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.24 8.75 7.29
19 Justin Titgen JR-3 Navy 6.57 6.57 7.30
20 Austin Pierce FR-1 Navy 6.81 5.13 7.32
21 Ilkeem Ellis FR-1 Morgan State 5.79 6.45 7.32
22 Jarius Brooks SO-2 Bowie State 8.22 7.49 7.34
23 Isiah Smith SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.22 9.12 7.35
24 Janoi Brown FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.16 6.85 7.36
25 Timothy Brice FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 9.60 7.90 7.38
26 Nathan Rodgers JR-3 UNCW 7.62 6.43 7.39
27 Grant Mosser JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.18 7.11 7.40
28 Josh Nainggolan SO-2 Navy 8.67 5.64 7.41
29 Nku Henry SO-2 Coppin State 6.30 6.23 7.41
30 Jonathan Stephens JR-3 UNCW 5.34 5.27 7.41
31 Keith Barbour FR-1 Virginia State 8.02 7.20 7.42
32 Trevor Patton JR-3 American 6.52 9.59 7.49
33 Christopher Clarke FR-1 Navy 6.31 5.34 7.51
34 Jalen Sykes FR-1 Bowie State 8.50 6.40 7.52
35 Jared Nelson SO-2 George Washington 7.13 5.61 7.58
36 Dwight Thomas SR-4 Howard 7.89 6.97 7.66
37 Joseph Zsiga FR-1 Hagerstown CC 8.45 5.61 7.68
38 Dyujay Smith FR-1 Hagerstown CC 6.52 6.76 7.76
39 Ryan Davidson SO-2 Mary Washington 8.26 6.94 7.79
40 Bryan Lopez SO-2 Hagerstown CC 8.88 7.27 8.07
  Kiyair Lambert SR-4 Delaware State FS FS FS
  Zachary Harris JR-3 UNCW DQ DQ DQ
  Dominice Buckner   D.C. Capitol DQ DQ DQ
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Stephen Anderson FR-1 Virginia State 7.08 7.15
12 Aaron Gaither FR-1 Wesley 9.23 7.21
19 Justin Titgen JR-3 Navy 6.43 7.30
23 Isiah Smith SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.91 7.35
29 Nku Henry SO-2 Coppin State 5.71 7.41
30 Jonathan Stephens JR-3 UNCW 8.82 7.41
40 Bryan Lopez SO-2 Hagerstown CC 7.51 8.07
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Joseph Amoah SO-2 Coppin State 6.90 5.94
8 Enoch Owumi FR-1 Wesley 7.13 8.70
11 Bashir Lamptey SO-2 Bowie State 7.16 7.67
13 Trenson Terry SO-2 Delaware State 7.22 6.43
21 Ilkeem Ellis FR-1 Morgan State 7.32 6.30
33 Christopher Clarke FR-1 Navy 7.51 6.16
38 Dyujay Smith FR-1 Hagerstown CC 7.76 7.45
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Martin Owusu-Antwi JR-3 Coppin State 5.46 5.87 7.23 6.82 7.30
6 Edwin Rosembert FR-1 Delaware State 5.92 4.93 9.16 7.04 8.87
31 Keith Barbour FR-1 Virginia State 7.13 9.58 8.98 7.42 5.57
35 Jared Nelson SO-2 George Washington 6.67 6.60 7.89 7.58 6.37
36 Dwight Thomas SR-4 Howard 5.90 6.59 6.44 7.66 5.75
39 Ryan Davidson SO-2 Mary Washington 6.86 5.92 9.59 7.79 8.18
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Markeith Price   Unattached 7.61 9.52
2 Deyvon Howell SR-4 Morgan State 6.87 5.16
5 Devin Teagle SR-4 Coppin State 7.02 8.92
9 Kendall Leach SO-2 Delaware State 7.13 5.71
14 Jose Mundo SR-4 Mary Washington 7.24 7.46
  Kiyair Lambert SR-4 Delaware State FS FS
  Zachary Harris JR-3 UNCW DQ DQ
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Tavish Fokum   Unattached 7.27 5.97
0 Carlos Slaughter   D.C. Capitol 7.47 8.30
24 Janoi Brown FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.36 8.17
26 Nathan Rodgers JR-3 UNCW 7.39 7.84
27 Grant Mosser JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.40 7.63
34 Jalen Sykes FR-1 Bowie State 7.52 5.42
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Christian Saulsbury FR-1 Wesley 7.10 8.81 6.11 6.68
16 Gaston Assoua SR-4 Maryland 7.25 5.51 8.41 7.76
20 Austin Pierce FR-1 Navy 7.32 8.13 7.98 6.30
22 Jarius Brooks SO-2 Bowie State 7.34 5.95 5.14 9.18
25 Timothy Brice FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.38 5.76 6.35 5.91
28 Josh Nainggolan SO-2 Navy 7.41 8.01 6.60 6.82
32 Trevor Patton JR-3 American 7.49 7.19 5.32 7.79
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Desean White SR-4 Morgan State 6.93 7.14 8.04
15 Johnny Crenshaw SR-4 Wesley 7.25 6.02 8.70
17 Eric Alimena JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.26 8.14 8.06
18 Alexander Mollick JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.29 7.51 5.54
37 Joseph Zsiga FR-1 Hagerstown CC 7.68 6.07 8.99
  Dominice Buckner   D.C. Capitol DQ DQ DQ

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Mathew Hazelwork   D.C. Capitol 28.83 24.85 19.39 18.89 27.09 21.62 -
1 Deyvon Howell SR-4 Morgan State 22.88 21.79 27.24 22.88 20.05 18.96 10
2 Desean White SR-4 Morgan State 18.80 21.85 20.98 16.39 18.14 18.58 8
3 Keon Rantin FR-1 Morgan State 27.54 21.85 18.58 19.23 16.83 27.54 6
4 Kevin Leach SR-4 Morgan State 25.13 22.64 23.32 18.57 17.44 16.53 5
5 Thomas Kalieta Jr FR-1 Wesley 28.63 22.72 19.09 24.09 20.68 21.82 4
6 Edwin Rosembert FR-1 Delaware State 21.80 22.94 24.78 19.27 28.91 21.80 3
7 Kendall Leach SO-2 Delaware State 28.02 22.96 23.19 23.65 16.31 20.21 2
8 Stephen Anderson FR-1 Virginia State 19.91 23.15 18.29 20.61 18.29 26.86 1
9 Janoi Brown FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 26.39 23.15 27.32 18.99 25.93 19.22 -
10 Ilkeem Ellis FR-1 Morgan State 21.38 23.24 19.99 26.73 23.48 22.78 -
11 Bashir Lamptey SO-2 Bowie State 21.66 23.29 17.94 22.36 28.18 23.06 -
12 Jalen Sykes FR-1 Bowie State 18.75 23.43 18.98 30.23 24.37 19.92 -
13 Austin Pierce FR-1 Navy 21.14 23.48 25.13 24.19 25.60 29.35 -
14 Justin Turner SO-2 Coppin State 27.26 23.50 21.86 28.91 23.27 29.85 -
15 Zachary Harris JR-3 UNCW 17.65 23.53 27.06 22.36 29.42 25.89 -
16 Christopher Clarke FR-1 Navy 29.06 23.62 18.43 17.48 24.81 16.54 -
17 Josh Nainggolan SO-2 Navy 25.57 23.67 19.18 20.12 23.20 28.64 -
18 Jarius Brooks SO-2 Bowie State 22.27 23.69 21.56 28.20 27.25 27.01 -
19 Julius Allen SO-2 Delaware State 30.96 23.81 18.34 24.77 20.96 17.86 -
20 Tyler Sakimura FR-1 Mary Washington 20.13 24.25 18.19 19.89 17.46 30.56 -
21 Frank Delavergne SR-4 George Washington 17.02 24.31 20.18 28.45 23.58 24.56 -
22 Roland Attoh-Okine SR-4 Wesley 25.12 24.38 28.53 22.43 22.68 19.51 -
23 Nathaniel Sheppard FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 26.33 24.38 20.00 20.97 22.92 23.65 -
24 ED Delavergne SR-4 George Washington 30.02 24.40 20.26 30.75 27.09 28.80 -
25 Manny Rodriquez JR-3 McDaniel 17.90 24.86 23.87 18.65 24.62 25.86 -
26 Aaron Gaither FR-1 Wesley 27.12 25.11 31.64 26.87 26.87 21.85 -
27 Aaron Howard FR-1 Mary Washington 25.25 25.25 17.68 19.95 31.06 19.95 -
28 Joseph Zsiga FR-1 Hagerstown CC 31.40 25.32 18.99 17.98 18.23 25.32 -
29 Joe Verghese SR-4 George Washington 28.73 25.42 20.59 21.10 30.25 31.78 -
30 Dashawn Lister FR-1 Wesley 19.13 25.85 22.75 18.36 21.72 18.10 -
31 Dyujay Smith FR-1 Hagerstown CC 18.91 25.90 25.90 18.65 29.01 20.21 -
32 Bryan Lopez SO-2 Hagerstown CC 30.19 26.25 25.20 27.30 25.47 29.67 -
33 Dwight Thomas SR-4 Howard 28.28 26.68 27.22 25.62 20.81 21.35 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Desean White SR-4 Morgan State 22.51 24.69 25.79 21.85 8
3 Keon Rantin FR-1 Morgan State 23.38 26.22 19.23 21.85 6
4 Kevin Leach SR-4 Morgan State 19.47 25.59 27.40 22.64 5
6 Edwin Rosembert FR-1 Delaware State 27.99 17.90 20.42 22.94 3
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Deyvon Howell SR-4 Morgan State 21.79 26.81 25.28 27.24 23.54 10
10 Ilkeem Ellis FR-1 Morgan State 23.24 27.66 29.52 22.78 19.29 -
18 Jarius Brooks SO-2 Bowie State 23.69 19.19 25.83 16.82 26.30 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Mathew Hazelwork   D.C. Capitol 24.85 23.36 30.07 21.62 21.62 -
7 Kendall Leach SO-2 Delaware State 22.96 22.50 17.68 27.79 18.37 2
9 Janoi Brown FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 23.15 24.77 18.29 25.70 19.91 -
11 Bashir Lamptey SO-2 Bowie State 23.29 21.43 17.70 17.70 17.47 -
26 Aaron Gaither FR-1 Wesley 25.11 32.40 17.58 18.08 27.63 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Thomas Kalieta Jr FR-1 Wesley 22.72 22.72 4
8 Stephen Anderson FR-1 Virginia State 20.38 23.15 1
14 Justin Turner SO-2 Coppin State 30.32 23.50 -
22 Roland Attoh-Okine SR-4 Wesley 30.97 24.38 -
28 Joseph Zsiga FR-1 Hagerstown CC 29.88 25.32 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Austin Pierce FR-1 Navy 29.12 26.77 23.48 26.77 -
15 Zachary Harris JR-3 UNCW 20.71 29.18 23.53 27.30 -
19 Julius Allen SO-2 Delaware State 22.86 29.77 23.81 24.53 -
24 ED Delavergne SR-4 George Washington 24.65 20.01 24.40 23.67 -
27 Aaron Howard FR-1 Mary Washington 30.30 29.55 25.25 30.05 -
31 Dyujay Smith FR-1 Hagerstown CC 29.53 25.90 25.90 27.98 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jalen Sykes FR-1 Bowie State 17.81 22.50 29.99 26.25 23.43 -
20 Tyler Sakimura FR-1 Mary Washington 21.59 29.59 16.98 21.59 24.25 -
21 Frank Delavergne SR-4 George Washington 22.13 23.83 17.75 28.69 24.31 -
23 Nathaniel Sheppard FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.60 24.63 25.85 27.55 24.38 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Josh Nainggolan SO-2 Navy 23.67 23.20 30.78 20.60 21.31 -
33 Dwight Thomas SR-4 Howard 26.68 19.21 24.02 24.82 23.75 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Christopher Clarke FR-1 Navy 21.26 23.62 20.32 23.39 28.11 27.40 -
25 Manny Rodriquez JR-3 McDaniel 17.65 24.86 26.11 32.32 31.82 24.12 -
29 Joe Verghese SR-4 George Washington 26.44 25.42 21.87 18.05 27.71 20.09 -
30 Dashawn Lister FR-1 Wesley 25.85 25.85 20.68 33.35 22.24 27.41 -
32 Bryan Lopez SO-2 Hagerstown CC 33.08 26.25 32.55 19.95 21.00 28.09 -

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Korey Lombard JR-3 Howard 36.01 36.01 42.50 25.93 31.33 36.01 10
2 Thomas Kalieta Jr FR-1 Wesley 33.86 36.02 30.98 35.30 38.91 36.02 8
3 Joshua Dacres JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 33.97 36.13 35.05 42.64 27.10 43.36 6
4 Steven Murdock JR-3 Virginia State 30.79 36.22 31.52 32.96 37.67 43.47 5
5 Johnny Crenshaw SR-4 Wesley 38.77 36.57 41.33 40.96 47.18 40.96 4
6 Rian Fowler SR-4 UNCW 45.54 36.72 44.80 26.44 47.74 47.37 3
7 Mekhi Closson FR-1 Howard 25.74 36.76 36.03 35.29 38.97 37.87 2
8 Isiah Smith SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 42.48 36.94 33.62 35.47 31.03 43.22 1
9 Kenneth Chigbue JR-3 Howard 38.94 37.08 46.35 44.13 47.10 37.83 -
10 Enoch Owumi FR-1 Wesley 34.17 37.14 47.17 35.66 46.80 27.86 -
11 Caniggia Harriott SO-2 Morgan State 31.57 37.58 47.35 48.48 33.07 47.35 -
12 Ikpefua Olumese SO-2 Bowie State 42.47 37.58 39.46 30.07 45.48 46.23 -
13 Jonathan Gill FR-1 Navy 40.23 37.59 28.95 27.44 38.72 46.24 -
14 Rajai Walton FR-1 Mary Washington 38.03 37.65 43.68 33.89 35.77 45.56 -
15 Michael Gallagher SO-2 McDaniel 41.17 37.77 34.37 40.42 45.71 32.11 -
16 ED Delavergne SR-4 George Washington 46.11 37.79 30.61 27.59 40.06 42.71 -
17 Chadera Egeonu SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 40.54 37.88 40.54 42.43 31.82 45.84 -
18 Frank Delavergne SR-4 George Washington 41.44 38.37 45.66 40.29 41.83 30.70 -
19 Mikyas Kisi SO-2 McDaniel 31.14 38.44 26.91 31.52 45.36 35.75 -
20 Lamonte Allen FR-1 Virginia State 49.99 38.45 33.84 39.22 48.45 41.91 -
21 KeAndre Yeoman SO-2 UNCW 41.30 38.59 31.26 40.52 34.35 50.17 -
22 Tyler Sakimura FR-1 Mary Washington 29.46 38.76 44.19 42.64 46.13 31.01 -
23 Eric Alimena JR-3 Johns Hopkins 27.30 39.00 28.08 37.83 29.25 29.64 -
24 Koby Willis FR-1 Bowie State 30.06 39.55 42.72 34.41 31.25 34.02 -
25 Ian Thorne JR-3 Wesley 33.30 39.64 44.00 39.25 28.15 40.83 -
26 Aaron Howard FR-1 Mary Washington 39.64 39.64 49.16 46.78 41.23 38.45 -
27 Manny Rodriquez JR-3 McDaniel 28.96 39.66 42.44 45.22 49.18 36.89 -
28 Abraham Robertson SR-4 Howard 39.89 39.89 47.87 40.29 37.10 46.68 -
29 Joe Verghese SR-4 George Washington 29.63 40.03 38.43 32.43 47.64 34.43 -
30 Idrissa Barrie FR-1 Mary Washington 51.96 41.90 33.11 50.28 29.33 35.20 -
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Thomas Kalieta Jr FR-1 Wesley 34.22 36.02 8
3 Joshua Dacres JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 30.71 36.13 6
7 Mekhi Closson FR-1 Howard 46.32 36.76 2
8 Isiah Smith SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 38.79 36.94 1
25 Ian Thorne JR-3 Wesley 48.36 39.64 -
29 Joe Verghese SR-4 George Washington 49.24 40.03 -
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Korey Lombard JR-3 Howard 36.01 41.78 10
4 Steven Murdock JR-3 Virginia State 36.22 43.47 5
9 Kenneth Chigbue JR-3 Howard 37.08 29.67 -
16 ED Delavergne SR-4 George Washington 37.79 29.86 -
22 Tyler Sakimura FR-1 Mary Washington 38.76 31.01 -
27 Manny Rodriquez JR-3 McDaniel 39.66 45.61 -
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Johnny Crenshaw SR-4 Wesley 36.57 34.75 42.43 41.33 42.06 39.50 4
6 Rian Fowler SR-4 UNCW 36.72 38.56 29.01 43.70 38.56 34.52 3
11 Caniggia Harriott SO-2 Morgan State 37.58 32.70 28.56 44.35 29.69 31.20 -
18 Frank Delavergne SR-4 George Washington 38.37 45.66 31.47 32.62 27.63 33.39 -
21 KeAndre Yeoman SO-2 UNCW 38.59 42.84 34.74 41.68 29.72 48.63 -
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Ikpefua Olumese SO-2 Bowie State 37.58 28.19 31.20 -
13 Jonathan Gill FR-1 Navy 37.59 30.08 41.73 -
28 Abraham Robertson SR-4 Howard 39.89 43.88 41.09 -
Men's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Enoch Owumi FR-1 Wesley 37.14 38.63 26.37 31.57 -
17 Chadera Egeonu SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 37.88 40.16 41.29 42.43 -
19 Mikyas Kisi SO-2 McDaniel 38.44 44.59 40.37 28.07 -
20 Lamonte Allen FR-1 Virginia State 38.45 36.92 49.22 32.30 -
26 Aaron Howard FR-1 Mary Washington 39.64 50.35 30.53 30.92 -
Men's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Rajai Walton FR-1 Mary Washington 48.57 46.31 31.63 37.65 -
15 Michael Gallagher SO-2 McDaniel 37.77 26.44 46.84 37.77 -
23 Eric Alimena JR-3 Johns Hopkins 49.92 29.64 45.24 39.00 -
24 Koby Willis FR-1 Bowie State 31.64 50.23 45.49 39.55 -
30 Idrissa Barrie FR-1 Mary Washington 52.38 32.69 36.04 41.90 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Ken Nelson   D.C. Capitol 50.25 36.18 41.71 -
1 Allen Blair FR-1 Virginia State 50.78 48.25 41.14 10
2 Kevin Leach SR-4 Morgan State 50.83 40.16 35.58 8
3 Burnell Pulley FR-1 Morgan State 50.87 45.28 1:01.05 6
4 Fernandes Boyd SR-4 Morgan State 51.21 36.36 1:04.53 5
5 Jalen Sykes FR-1 Bowie State 51.83 43.54 59.61 4
6 Tysean Cousar FR-1 Wesley 51.84 40.44 43.03 3
7 Timothy Brice FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 51.86 58.09 43.57 2
8 Tyler Robinson FR-1 UNCW 52.28 52.81 57.51 1
9 Jordan Holder FR-1 Howard 52.40 40.35 45.07 -
10 Shindell Henry SR-4 Morgan State 52.42 38.79 1:06.05 -
11 Cameron DeCoursey SR-4 Navy 52.52 52.52 1:04.60 -
12 Julian Brown FR-1 Delaware State 52.57 59.41 55.20 -
13 Stephen Varella SR-4 Morgan State 52.86 43.35 59.74 -
14 Jack Martensen SO-2 Navy 52.97 40.26 43.44 -
15 Rafael Ferguson JR-3 Johns Hopkins 53.22 1:09.19 59.61 -
16 Nathaniel Sheppard FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 53.40 52.87 42.19 -
17 Brandon King FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 53.44 52.38 59.86 -
18 Babadeji Balogun JR-3 Coppin State 53.75 1:04.50 46.23 -
19 Justin Turner SO-2 Coppin State 53.84 54.38 38.23 -
20 Ian Imery FR-1 Johns Hopkins 54.40 39.72 56.58 -
21 John Heriot FR-1 Wesley 54.63 1:06.11 53.54 -
22 Evan Garry SO-2 George Washington 54.82 54.82 1:08.53 -
23 Ilan Rich SR-4 Johns Hopkins 55.21 50.25 55.21 -
24 Andrew South FR-1 Mary Washington 55.22 56.88 48.60 -
25 Uzoma Uwazurike SO-2 Howard 56.09 41.51 46.00 -
26 Devin Robinson FR-1 Wesley 57.71 1:01.18 1:04.06 -
27 Keshaun Hodges SR-4 Coppin State 58.33 54.83 1:07.08 -
28 Bryan Lopez SO-2 Hagerstown CC 1:02.32 44.25 51.11 -
  Sam Mollin FR-1 Johns Hopkins DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Ken Nelson   D.C. Capitol 54.78 50.25 50.25 48.24 -
2 Kevin Leach SR-4 Morgan State 43.21 1:06.08 50.83 1:05.07 8
3 Burnell Pulley FR-1 Morgan State 49.35 44.26 50.87 40.70 6
12 Julian Brown FR-1 Delaware State 54.68 48.37 52.57 1:03.61 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Allen Blair FR-1 Virginia State 42.15 45.71 50.78 1:04.49 10
7 Timothy Brice FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:01.20 59.12 51.86 51.86 2
18 Babadeji Balogun JR-3 Coppin State 54.83 38.70 53.75 40.32 -
21 John Heriot FR-1 Wesley 54.09 54.63 54.63 1:08.29 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Jalen Sykes FR-1 Bowie State 51.83 4
13 Stephen Varella SR-4 Morgan State 52.86 -
19 Justin Turner SO-2 Coppin State 53.84 -
  Sam Mollin FR-1 Johns Hopkins DQ -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Fernandes Boyd SR-4 Morgan State 45.07 40.46 1:05.55 51.21 59.41 1:04.02 5
10 Shindell Henry SR-4 Morgan State 1:07.63 47.18 49.28 52.42 46.66 42.46 -
11 Cameron DeCoursey SR-4 Navy 38.87 49.90 1:05.13 52.52 1:05.65 50.42 -
14 Jack Martensen SO-2 Navy 1:08.87 44.50 54.03 52.97 48.21 48.21 -
27 Keshaun Hodges SR-4 Coppin State 1:04.75 1:12.33 1:00.08 58.33 56.00 58.33 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Tysean Cousar FR-1 Wesley 53.92 51.84 57.03 41.48 3
8 Tyler Robinson FR-1 UNCW 1:03.26 52.28 1:03.79 50.19 1
9 Jordan Holder FR-1 Howard 44.54 52.40 56.60 37.21 -
23 Ilan Rich SR-4 Johns Hopkins 59.63 55.21 1:05.70 44.17 -
25 Uzoma Uwazurike SO-2 Howard 44.88 56.09 1:12.92 1:12.36 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Rafael Ferguson JR-3 Johns Hopkins 51.63 53.22 55.89 -
16 Nathaniel Sheppard FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 59.81 53.40 1:03.02 -
22 Evan Garry SO-2 George Washington 56.47 54.82 1:08.53 -
24 Andrew South FR-1 Mary Washington 1:05.72 55.22 54.12 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Brandon King FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 57.72 57.18 49.70 53.44 1:04.13 58.25 55.05 -
20 Ian Imery FR-1 Johns Hopkins 48.42 44.07 44.61 54.40 59.30 39.72 55.49 -
26 Devin Robinson FR-1 Wesley 44.44 1:10.99 42.13 57.71 58.87 46.75 1:12.72 -
28 Bryan Lopez SO-2 Hagerstown CC 51.11 1:14.79 1:06.06 1:02.32 1:01.70 45.50 1:14.79 -

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Markeith Price   Unattached 1:44.30 1:32.19 1:13.57 1:33.12 1:30.33 -
1 Mark London SR-4 Coppin State 1:42.42 1:06.90 1:05.25 1:22.59 1:37.46 10
2 Jack Armand SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:01.04 1:32.40 1:40.88 1:24.77 1:30.71 8
3 Donovan Mundy SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:25.03 1:15.68 1:33.54 1:25.03 1:00.38 6
4 Colton Takata SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:04.73 1:09.84 1:42.20 1:25.16 1:12.39 5
5 Brandon Briscoe FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:32.58 1:14.41 1:16.14 1:26.52 1:03.16 4
6 Khalil Reid FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:24.81 1:36.06 1:22.22 1:26.54 1:37.79 3
7 Tyler Moore FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:26.29 1:49.83 1:52.44 1:27.16 1:36.75 2
8 Sawyer Bilton JR-3 George Washington 1:27.26 1:45.59 1:43.84 1:27.26 1:34.24 1
9 Breon Deloatch SO-2 Virginia State 1:32.87 1:44.36 1:07.22 1:28.44 1:44.36 -
10 Jared Griffie FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:23.63 1:26.30 1:11.17 1:28.96 1:26.30 -
11 Grant Mosser JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:04.51 1:30.49 1:16.16 1:29.59 1:09.88 -
12 Zach Shelley SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:37.85 1:26.98 1:04.33 1:30.60 1:42.38 -
13 Matt Fischetti SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:57.33 1:40.05 1:36.41 1:30.95 1:44.60 -
14 Jyree Smiley FR-1 Wesley 1:58.20 1:41.32 1:57.27 1:33.81 1:29.12 -
15 Innocent Adebiyi FR-1 Virginia State 1:44.92 1:51.60 1:58.28 1:35.38 1:26.80 -
16 Javonte' Freeman FR-1 Wesley 1:51.42 1:24.53 1:30.29 1:36.05 1:26.45 -
17 Nathan Smith SO-2 Virginia State 2:20.92 1:50.73 2:08.62 1:51.84 1:45.13 -
  Gerald Amobi SO-2 Delaware State DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Dacarai Clark SO-2 Virginia State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Donovan Mundy SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:25.03 1:18.23 6
4 Colton Takata SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:25.16 1:05.58 5
12 Zach Shelley SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:30.60 1:18.83 -
  Gerald Amobi SO-2 Delaware State DQ DQ -
  Dacarai Clark SO-2 Virginia State DNF DNF -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mark London SR-4 Coppin State 1:22.59 10
2 Jack Armand SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:24.77 8
8 Sawyer Bilton JR-3 George Washington 1:27.26 1
11 Grant Mosser JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:29.59 -
13 Matt Fischetti SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:30.95 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Brandon Briscoe FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:48.15 1:02.30 1:10.95 1:26.52 4
6 Khalil Reid FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:26.54 1:03.18 1:49.91 1:26.54 3
7 Tyler Moore FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:20.19 1:39.37 1:18.45 1:27.16 2
9 Breon Deloatch SO-2 Virginia State 1:35.52 1:41.71 1:42.59 1:28.44 -
10 Jared Griffie FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:09.39 1:22.74 1:49.42 1:28.96 -
17 Nathan Smith SO-2 Virginia State 2:19.80 2:10.86 2:14.21 1:51.84 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Markeith Price   Unattached 1:39.64 1:27.54 1:44.30 1:33.12 1:35.92 1:29.40 -
14 Jyree Smiley FR-1 Wesley 1:36.63 1:55.39 1:36.63 1:33.81 1:09.42 1:16.93 -
15 Innocent Adebiyi FR-1 Virginia State 1:10.59 1:22.98 1:26.80 1:35.38 2:03.04 1:51.60 -
16 Javonte' Freeman FR-1 Wesley 1:46.62 1:07.24 1:36.05 1:36.05 1:13.00 1:35.09 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Judah Corriette SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:50.62 1:57.68 1:25.91 1:43.56 1:41.21 10
2 Mohamed Bah SR-4 Howard 2:29.12 1:58.35 2:04.27 2:26.76 2:06.64 8
3 Gregory Nelson FR-1 Navy 1:29.10 1:58.80 1:37.42 1:51.68 1:51.68 6
4 Ikpefua Olumese SO-2 Bowie State 1:34.01 1:59.00 2:09.71 2:03.76 2:33.51 5
5 Tariq Fullerton JR-3 Howard 1:40.45 1:59.58 2:35.46 2:01.98 1:50.02 4
6 Dominic Franshaw SO-2 Navy 1:38.58 2:00.22 2:01.43 1:39.79 2:33.89 3
7 Matthew Rainey JR-3 American 2:29.31 2:00.41 1:47.17 2:30.52 2:18.48 2
8 Ryan Scott JR-3 Maryland 2:00.48 2:00.48 1:24.34 2:19.76 1:54.46 1
9 Anija Addison JR-3 Coppin State 1:29.70 2:01.21 2:00.00 1:52.73 1:33.34 -
10 Ted Oh SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:57.77 2:01.41 1:38.35 2:01.41 2:15.98 -
11 Jared Loadholt JR-3 Maryland 2:02.84 2:01.62 1:57.98 1:45.81 1:45.81 -
12 Ngoy Yamitshi FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:58.10 2:01.75 2:32.19 1:43.49 2:11.49 -
13 Paul Housey SO-2 George Washington 1:31.49 2:01.98 2:10.52 1:57.10 2:38.58 -
14 Louis Corgliano SR-4 Maryland 1:28.26 2:04.31 1:27.02 2:15.50 1:29.51 -
15 Jakob Coombes SO-2 George Washington 2:27.93 2:05.36 2:07.87 2:19.15 2:30.44 -
16 Elton Quansah FR-1 Delaware State 1:58.23 2:05.77 1:55.71 1:58.23 2:00.74 -
17 John Gillum SO-2 Mary Washington 1:55.82 2:05.89 2:00.86 1:31.90 2:28.55 -
18 Charles Salley SO-2 Virginia State 2:23.79 2:06.13 1:51.00 1:48.48 1:32.08 -
19 Jeff Gibson SO-2 Mary Washington 1:31.34 2:06.85 1:37.68 1:57.97 1:52.90 -
20 Killian Hayes SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:44.38 2:07.42 1:57.23 2:03.60 2:17.62 -
21 Jamier Bailey SR-4 Wesley 2:39.69 2:07.75 1:58.81 2:09.03 1:53.70 -
22 Tyreece Huff FR-1 Virginia State 1:46.39 2:08.18 1:32.29 2:08.18 2:24.85 -
23 Gregory Moore FR-1 Delaware State 1:39.41 2:09.10 1:36.83 2:02.65 2:01.36 -
24 Jordan Weschler FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:42.87 2:09.26 1:34.36 2:15.73 1:40.83 -
25 Johnathon Johnson SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:05.53 2:12.13 2:13.46 2:06.85 1:39.10 -
26 Chris Tibbetts FR-1 American 1:53.89 2:12.43 2:24.35 2:04.49 2:16.41 -
27 Anthony Anastasi FR-1 Wesley 2:27.21 2:12.62 2:48.43 2:51.08 2:37.82 -
28 Kevin Glasper SO-2 Bowie State 1:35.08 2:13.91 2:51.41 2:20.61 2:04.54 -
29 Matt Frushour FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:14.34 2:15.69 2:41.48 1:45.84 1:39.06 -
30 Juantre Rush FR-1 Bowie State 2:48.34 2:17.98 1:50.39 1:53.15 2:22.12 -
31 Abdou Salifou FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:43.56 2:18.08 2:55.37 1:42.18 1:40.80 -
32 Shaun Thompson SO-2 McDaniel 2:57.16 2:18.40 2:36.40 2:12.87 1:43.80 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Judah Corriette SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:31.81 2:12.98 1:57.68 2:04.74 1:55.33 1:34.15 10
2 Mohamed Bah SR-4 Howard 1:57.17 2:23.21 1:58.35 1:57.17 1:51.25 1:28.77 8
7 Matthew Rainey JR-3 American 1:59.21 2:32.92 2:00.41 2:23.29 2:35.33 1:24.29 2
8 Ryan Scott JR-3 Maryland 2:00.48 2:28.19 2:00.48 2:18.56 1:35.18 1:32.77 1
9 Anija Addison JR-3 Coppin State 2:15.76 2:27.88 2:01.21 2:04.85 2:31.52 2:10.91 -
11 Jared Loadholt JR-3 Maryland 2:34.46 2:15.00 2:01.62 2:08.92 1:55.54 1:51.89 -
12 Ngoy Yamitshi FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:13.93 2:23.67 2:01.75 1:39.84 1:28.88 2:00.54 -
15 Jakob Coombes SO-2 George Washington 2:07.87 2:06.62 2:05.36 2:15.39 2:36.70 1:54.08 -
23 Gregory Moore FR-1 Delaware State 2:23.31 2:01.36 2:09.10 2:02.65 2:02.65 1:57.49 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Gregory Nelson FR-1 Navy 1:54.05 1:58.80 1:40.98 6
4 Ikpefua Olumese SO-2 Bowie State 2:32.32 1:59.00 2:02.57 5
6 Dominic Franshaw SO-2 Navy 1:56.62 2:00.22 1:38.58 3
10 Ted Oh SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:03.84 2:01.41 2:37.84 -
13 Paul Housey SO-2 George Washington 2:26.38 2:01.98 2:27.60 -
14 Louis Corgliano SR-4 Maryland 1:36.97 2:04.31 1:29.51 -
16 Elton Quansah FR-1 Delaware State 2:07.03 2:05.77 1:45.65 -
19 Jeff Gibson SO-2 Mary Washington 2:17.00 2:06.85 2:39.84 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Tariq Fullerton JR-3 Howard 1:48.82 1:59.58 4
17 John Gillum SO-2 Mary Washington 2:05.89 2:05.89 -
18 Charles Salley SO-2 Virginia State 2:20.01 2:06.13 -
20 Killian Hayes SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:31.63 2:07.42 -
22 Tyreece Huff FR-1 Virginia State 1:43.83 2:08.18 -
26 Chris Tibbetts FR-1 American 2:21.70 2:12.43 -
28 Kevin Glasper SO-2 Bowie State 2:43.37 2:13.91 -
30 Juantre Rush FR-1 Bowie State 1:55.91 2:17.98 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Jamier Bailey SR-4 Wesley 2:07.75 1:49.87 2:25.64 1:42.20 -
24 Jordan Weschler FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:09.26 2:01.51 2:00.22 1:34.36 -
25 Johnathon Johnson SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:12.13 1:52.31 1:36.46 2:30.63 -
27 Anthony Anastasi FR-1 Wesley 2:12.62 2:41.80 2:02.01 2:33.84 -
29 Matt Frushour FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:15.69 2:29.26 2:55.04 1:58.05 -
31 Abdou Salifou FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:18.08 2:30.51 2:24.99 2:56.75 -
32 Shaun Thompson SO-2 McDaniel 2:18.40 2:54.39 1:59.03 1:52.11 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Jake Roberts   Pacers//GRC NB 5:46.47 4:11.47 4:39.41 -
0 Craig Morgan   Pacers//GRC NB 4:45.13 4:23.41 4:31.55 -
0 John Schroeder   Unattached 4:17.65 5:01.50 4:34.09 -
0 Joshua Pardoe   S.W.I.F.T 6:01.59 5:30.52 4:42.49 -
0 Daniel Trettel   Pacers//GRC NB 4:13.22 4:20.89 4:15.77 -
0 Paul Thistle   Pacers//GRC NB 3:29.97 3:51.51 4:29.19 -
0 Matthew Lange   UNAT-George Washington 3:06.04 4:36.48 4:18.39 -
1 Alaeldin Tirba SR-4 American 4:33.95 3:12.02 4:16.02 10
2 Colin Wills SO-2 George Washington 3:59.13 3:07.71 4:17.13 8
3 Aaron Barlev JR-3 Maryland 5:36.91 4:23.79 4:21.17 6
4 Louis Corgliano SR-4 Maryland 4:08.16 5:39.59 4:21.22 5
5 Patrick Hanley SR-4 Maryland 4:58.34 4:32.17 4:21.70 4
6 Benjamin Finnigan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 4:56.50 4:06.65 4:22.39 3
7 Liam Purdy SR-4 American 4:24.26 5:25.04 4:24.26 2
8 Isaac Kole FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:26.25 3:45.46 4:25.24 1
9 Mohamed Bah SR-4 Howard 5:25.21 3:25.26 4:26.56 -
10 Scott Baker SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 4:03.08 4:21.78 4:27.12 -
11 Jeff Gibson SO-2 Mary Washington 4:43.45 5:15.54 4:27.40 -
12 Alex Glavin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:12.14 5:22.90 4:29.08 -
13 Tariq Fullerton JR-3 Howard 3:22.08 5:09.85 4:29.43 -
14 Quinn Schneider FR-1 Navy 3:59.36 4:34.71 4:31.99 -
15 Andrew King SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:29.51 5:10.35 4:32.23 -
16 Mark London SR-4 Coppin State 3:49.53 4:57.85 4:33.25 -
17 William Jones FR-1 Maryland 4:37.98 3:40.18 4:35.22 -
18 Jon Dooling SO-2 George Washington 4:02.90 4:47.57 4:39.19 -
19 Brandon Fielder SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:07.55 5:52.29 4:39.59 -
20 Leo Potters SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:43.62 5:51.02 4:40.81 -
21 Malik Kosanovich FR-1 Howard 6:00.77 4:58.77 4:41.85 -
22 Benjamin Doiron JR-3 American 5:43.18 5:20.49 4:43.62 -
23 RJ Russell SO-2 UNCW 3:27.13 5:00.77 4:43.74 -
24 Isaac Mears SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:06.91 5:41.01 4:44.17 -
25 Matthew Bapties FR-1 Mary Washington 5:50.38 6:07.61 4:47.19 -
26 Nickolas Stackfield FR-1 Virginia State 5:21.16 3:39.89 4:49.33 -
27 Aaron Coates FR-1 Howard 3:29.87 5:11.89 4:51.48 -
28 Caleb Giles SO-2 Delaware State 5:24.49 5:42.03 4:52.33 -
29 Komlan Attiogbe FR-1 Delaware State 4:21.24 5:22.88 4:53.52 -
30 Laurence Sneed FR-1 Mary Washington 5:20.03 5:55.26 4:53.60 -
31 Caleb Brown SO-2 American 4:36.35 4:12.84 4:53.99 -
32 Louis Andrews FR-1 Virginia State 5:37.27 5:07.69 4:55.85 -
33 Carter Venancio FR-1 UNCW 5:01.73 5:34.59 4:58.74 -
34 Stephen Porembski FR-1 McDaniel 4:58.60 4:34.47 5:01.61 -
35 Davonne Douglas SO-2 Virginia State 4:04.78 4:56.79 5:05.97 -
36 Kevin Glasper SO-2 Bowie State 6:31.45 5:51.06 5:10.67 -
37 Juantre Rush FR-1 Bowie State 5:59.39 4:46.88 5:15.25 -
38 Markese Miller JR-3 Bowie State 6:19.90 6:26.23 5:16.58 -
39 Abdou Salifou FR-1 Hagerstown CC 6:46.17 3:54.46 5:30.22 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Daniel Trettel   Pacers//GRC NB 4:15.77 3:14.39 -
0 Matthew Lange   UNAT-George Washington 4:18.39 3:26.72 -
0 Paul Thistle   Pacers//GRC NB 4:29.19 4:53.42 -
0 Craig Morgan   Pacers//GRC NB 4:31.55 5:44.87 -
1 Alaeldin Tirba SR-4 American 4:16.02 5:27.71 10
2 Colin Wills SO-2 George Washington 4:17.13 3:48.85 8
3 Aaron Barlev JR-3 Maryland 4:21.17 3:05.43 6
4 Louis Corgliano SR-4 Maryland 4:21.22 4:47.35 5
5 Patrick Hanley SR-4 Maryland 4:21.70 5:27.13 4
6 Benjamin Finnigan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 4:22.39 5:27.99 3
7 Liam Purdy SR-4 American 4:24.26 5:06.55 2
14 Quinn Schneider FR-1 Navy 4:31.99 5:31.83 -
17 William Jones FR-1 Maryland 4:35.22 4:21.46 -
22 Benjamin Doiron JR-3 American 4:43.62 3:44.06 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Jake Roberts   Pacers//GRC NB 4:14.27 4:00.30 4:39.41 3:18.39 3:32.36 -
8 Isaac Kole FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4:33.20 3:50.76 4:25.24 5:28.90 3:16.28 1
9 Mohamed Bah SR-4 Howard 3:51.91 4:45.22 4:26.56 4:07.90 4:34.56 -
10 Scott Baker SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 4:16.44 3:49.73 4:27.12 4:05.75 4:59.18 -
11 Jeff Gibson SO-2 Mary Washington 4:30.08 4:46.12 4:27.40 3:57.99 5:26.23 -
12 Alex Glavin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:02.18 5:30.97 4:29.08 5:22.90 3:21.81 -
13 Tariq Fullerton JR-3 Howard 3:35.55 3:13.99 4:29.43 5:15.24 4:26.74 -
15 Andrew King SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:13.18 4:15.90 4:32.23 3:29.62 5:15.79 -
16 Mark London SR-4 Coppin State 3:49.53 5:08.78 4:33.25 4:14.13 5:00.58 -
18 Jon Dooling SO-2 George Washington 5:12.70 4:58.74 4:39.19 3:51.73 5:29.45 -
19 Brandon Fielder SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:39.59 3:21.31 4:39.59 5:57.88 4:31.21 -
21 Malik Kosanovich FR-1 Howard 5:35.41 5:10.04 4:41.85 5:57.95 4:36.22 -
31 Caleb Brown SO-2 American 4:36.35 4:04.02 4:53.99 6:01.61 6:04.55 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Joshua Pardoe   S.W.I.F.T 4:42.49 3:31.87 4:34.02 3:20.57 -
0 John Schroeder   Unattached 4:34.09 3:44.76 5:15.21 4:23.13 -
20 Leo Potters SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:40.81 4:09.92 5:39.78 4:26.77 -
23 RJ Russell SO-2 UNCW 4:43.74 4:29.56 3:38.48 5:40.49 -
24 Isaac Mears SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:44.17 3:41.66 3:27.45 4:21.44 -
25 Matthew Bapties FR-1 Mary Washington 4:47.19 5:36.02 4:24.22 5:01.55 -
26 Nickolas Stackfield FR-1 Virginia State 4:49.33 5:26.95 5:06.69 4:17.51 -
27 Aaron Coates FR-1 Howard 4:51.48 5:08.97 5:14.80 3:41.53 -
29 Komlan Attiogbe FR-1 Delaware State 4:53.52 3:43.08 5:05.26 5:31.68 -
30 Laurence Sneed FR-1 Mary Washington 4:53.60 5:17.09 5:08.28 4:44.80 -
38 Markese Miller JR-3 Bowie State 5:16.58 4:48.09 4:51.26 5:45.08 -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
28 Caleb Giles SO-2 Delaware State 5:24.49 4:52.33 -
32 Louis Andrews FR-1 Virginia State 5:07.69 4:55.85 -
33 Carter Venancio FR-1 UNCW 5:52.52 4:58.74 -
34 Stephen Porembski FR-1 McDaniel 4:55.58 5:01.61 -
35 Davonne Douglas SO-2 Virginia State 5:33.51 5:05.97 -
36 Kevin Glasper SO-2 Bowie State 4:42.71 5:10.67 -
37 Juantre Rush FR-1 Bowie State 6:37.22 5:15.25 -
39 Abdou Salifou FR-1 Hagerstown CC 5:17.02 5:30.22 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Brady Snelson   Unattached 9:05.87 9:54.51 11:10.17 9:00.46 8:01.01 10:59.37 7:39.40 -
0 Lars Benner   Pacers//GRC NB 11:34.01 10:12.68 10:18.10 9:02.19 11:39.43 7:35.44 11:34.01 -
0 Mack McClain   Unattached 7:53.13 9:11.98 7:58.06 8:12.84 8:27.63 9:56.34 8:07.92 -
1 Carter Day SR-4 George Washington 7:52.24 7:26.85 7:26.85 8:27.78 7:06.54 6:00.53 6:51.31 10
2 Chris Shaffer SR-4 George Washington 7:55.89 9:30.02 9:24.79 8:42.95 6:21.76 10:58.92 7:29.74 8
3 Tyler Wolfe SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:01.29 7:50.83 8:43.14 8:43.14 10:01.62 9:35.46 11:20.09 6
4 Alex Doran JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:57.30 10:25.75 7:37.48 8:45.84 10:04.72 7:37.48 6:39.64 5
5 Nick Fransham JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6:08.99 7:22.78 10:16.73 8:47.12 8:57.67 10:06.19 10:43.09 4
6 Vipul Bhat SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:21.54 9:32.31 6:48.03 8:49.91 8:07.52 9:27.01 7:35.73 3
7 Andy Weber JR-3 George Washington 8:04.11 8:51.99 9:23.91 8:51.99 8:20.07 10:17.11 7:26.88 2
8 Oliver Hickson JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:18.38 6:29.15 6:39.81 8:53.08 9:25.07 9:14.41 7:38.45 1
9 Jack Conlon SO-2 George Washington 11:21.65 8:51.37 8:13.80 8:56.73 8:08.43 11:21.65 8:24.53 -
10 Connor Nicholson SO-2 Navy 8:04.05 8:36.32 8:52.46 8:57.83 9:13.97 6:54.13 8:41.70 -
11 Scott Pourshalchi JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7:53.36 6:59.57 10:18.59 8:57.90 7:47.98 9:35.56 9:46.32 -
12 Connor Delahanty FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:01.95 11:39.63 6:16.72 8:58.17 7:58.98 11:34.24 6:32.87 -
13 Oussama Chouati JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7:43.64 10:30.76 8:53.72 8:59.11 8:42.94 10:19.98 9:04.51 -
14 Benjamin Cracraft FR-1 Navy 9:58.63 10:25.59 8:53.91 8:59.30 6:33.69 8:05.37 8:32.34 -
15 Louis Levine SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7:28.17 9:26.96 7:11.97 8:59.96 8:38.37 6:55.77 10:04.76 -
16 Michael Weidenbruch SO-2 American 9:10.93 6:34.29 9:32.53 9:00.12 7:39.11 6:55.90 7:33.70 -
17 Marshall Demaree JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:33.62 11:39.27 9:11.77 9:06.30 9:28.16 8:17.14 10:55.56 -
18 Kevin Peters JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:08.09 7:56.84 8:40.69 9:08.09 10:19.35 10:52.23 7:29.44 -
19 PJ Murray SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:30.71 10:31.08 11:04.00 9:08.76 7:08.04 11:14.98 10:53.03 -
20 Christopher Evans SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 6:35.64 11:32.36 9:31.47 9:09.49 7:08.61 9:47.96 11:21.37 -
21 Gerard D'Ambrosio SO-2 American 7:58.82 10:21.91 8:59.36 9:10.36 11:05.94 7:25.80 9:48.89 -
22 James Connor   George Washington 7:10.27 8:49.56 7:59.91 9:11.62 7:04.75 7:48.88 6:53.72 -
23 Alex Condotti JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:51.69 10:01.99 9:28.85 9:12.28 7:05.26 6:59.74 10:29.60 -
24 Calhoun Stirling JR-3 Mary Washington 10:47.68 7:06.25 11:04.29 9:13.57 10:58.75 7:56.07 8:34.82 -
25 Mitchel Wileczek SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 10:37.64 7:40.21 6:44.77 9:14.47 10:43.19 7:01.40 9:20.02 -
26 Giacomo Taylor JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:55.65 11:40.48 6:32.27 9:20.38 7:39.52 10:33.23 11:51.69 -
27 Malik Kosanovich FR-1 Howard 8:19.27 11:58.05 10:56.34 9:20.97 11:24.39 11:13.17 7:56.83 -
28 John Akakeya SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 11:08.22 10:23.30 9:15.92 9:21.53 6:33.07 9:55.23 7:34.84 -
29 Calvin Daughtry SR-4 UNCW 9:34.47 8:15.62 10:58.95 9:23.20 7:58.72 11:55.27 6:39.88 -
30 Austin Jones SO-2 Mary Washington 10:46.57 7:49.19 10:12.24 9:32.18 7:54.91 9:43.63 7:26.30 -
31 Thomas Sommer JR-3 American 9:56.93 7:27.70 10:19.89 9:33.97 8:13.62 11:17.29 8:48.06 -
32 Corey McGhie FR-1 Delaware State 6:53.00 6:58.82 11:26.40 9:41.69 12:12.93 8:49.34 7:04.64 -
33 Jake Phillips FR-1 Mary Washington 10:57.25 7:31.86 10:51.39 9:46.83 8:48.15 8:48.15 11:14.86 -
34 Caleb Giles SO-2 Delaware State 7:32.38 12:37.88 11:39.13 9:47.50 11:09.75 12:26.13 9:41.63 -
35 Aaron Coates FR-1 Howard 7:41.66 10:56.98 7:35.74 9:51.87 8:40.85 8:29.01 10:09.63 -
36 Jose Infante-Rosales FR-1 Delaware State 12:51.39 10:34.91 10:28.98 9:53.37 8:00.63 9:47.44 9:35.57 -
37 Jonah Smith SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 9:48.36 7:13.84 9:24.59 9:54.30 10:53.73 12:05.05 8:48.93 -
38 Jacob Meyer SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:25.20 11:07.41 12:13.55 10:01.27 12:49.63 9:49.25 11:49.50 -
39 Louis Andrews FR-1 Virginia State 8:13.96 8:01.13 8:58.86 10:41.50 8:39.62 8:01.13 9:30.94 -
40 Nickolas Stackfield FR-1 Virginia State 8:43.36 13:31.21 10:54.20 10:54.20 11:20.37 8:30.28 11:59.62 -
  Matthew Lange   UNAT-George Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Dajawn Williams SR-4 Virginia State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Charles Arnold SR-4 George Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Mack McClain   Unattached 6:29.35 7:28.49 8:12.84 6:14.56 6:09.63 -
1 Carter Day SR-4 George Washington 8:22.71 8:53.17 8:27.78 6:25.92 9:23.64 10
2 Chris Shaffer SR-4 George Washington 11:14.61 6:47.91 8:42.95 6:16.53 10:01.40 8
3 Tyler Wolfe SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:22.54 10:59.16 8:43.14 10:48.70 8:16.99 6
4 Alex Doran JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:13.35 10:20.50 8:45.84 6:34.38 7:48.00 5
5 Nick Fransham JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 10:48.36 11:19.99 8:47.12 7:17.51 11:14.72 4
7 Andy Weber JR-3 George Washington 11:10.31 9:55.83 8:51.99 8:46.67 9:07.95 2
8 Oliver Hickson JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7:38.45 8:26.43 8:53.08 7:11.80 7:43.78 1
11 Scott Pourshalchi JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11:28.52 7:31.84 8:57.90 8:36.39 7:47.98 -
12 Connor Delahanty FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:25.88 10:24.28 8:58.17 9:46.61 6:49.01 -
13 Oussama Chouati JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7:32.86 10:09.20 8:59.11 7:11.29 7:59.81 -
16 Michael Weidenbruch SO-2 American 10:31.94 10:48.15 9:00.12 8:06.11 11:25.96 -
19 PJ Murray SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:25.95 6:51.57 9:08.76 11:42.42 7:35.47 -
21 Gerard D'Ambrosio SO-2 American 6:47.27 8:09.82 9:10.36 9:32.38 7:36.80 -
31 Thomas Sommer JR-3 American 11:40.25 7:44.92 9:33.97 10:54.33 6:53.26 -
  Charles Arnold SR-4 George Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Matthew Lange   UNAT-George Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Lars Benner   Pacers//GRC NB 10:45.21 9:02.19 -
0 Brady Snelson   Unattached 8:22.63 9:00.46 -
6 Vipul Bhat SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7:41.03 8:49.91 3
9 Jack Conlon SO-2 George Washington 8:46.00 8:56.73 -
10 Connor Nicholson SO-2 Navy 8:20.19 8:57.83 -
15 Louis Levine SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:42.56 8:59.96 -
17 Marshall Demaree JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:33.53 9:06.30 -
18 Kevin Peters JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7:34.92 9:08.09 -
22 James Connor   George Washington 10:45.40 9:11.62 -
23 Alex Condotti JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:22.58 9:12.28 -
24 Calhoun Stirling JR-3 Mary Washington 8:34.82 9:13.57 -
25 Mitchel Wileczek SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 10:54.28 9:14.47 -
26 Giacomo Taylor JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:46.76 9:20.38 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Benjamin Cracraft FR-1 Navy 8:59.30 10:30.98 7:38.41 -
20 Christopher Evans SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 9:09.49 8:20.04 8:03.56 -
27 Malik Kosanovich FR-1 Howard 9:20.97 10:28.29 9:15.36 -
28 John Akakeya SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 9:21.53 11:36.30 7:23.61 -
29 Calvin Daughtry SR-4 UNCW 9:23.20 10:42.05 11:27.11 -
30 Austin Jones SO-2 Mary Washington 9:32.18 10:52.29 7:26.30 -
32 Corey McGhie FR-1 Delaware State 9:41.69 8:43.53 9:59.14 -
33 Jake Phillips FR-1 Mary Washington 9:46.83 10:45.52 7:55.34 -
34 Caleb Giles SO-2 Delaware State 9:47.50 9:06.38 11:21.50 -
35 Aaron Coates FR-1 Howard 9:51.87 9:28.20 10:51.06 -
36 Jose Infante-Rosales FR-1 Delaware State 9:53.37 10:11.18 11:57.98 -
37 Jonah Smith SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 9:54.30 10:06.19 10:24.02 -
38 Jacob Meyer SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:01.27 10:01.27 8:31.08 -
39 Louis Andrews FR-1 Virginia State 10:41.50 12:11.31 8:20.37 -
40 Nickolas Stackfield FR-1 Virginia State 10:54.20 8:49.91 9:48.78 -
  Dajawn Williams SR-4 Virginia State DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Murray SO-2 Navy 16:55.26 15:06.48 10
2 Alex Archer   Pacers//GRC NB 17:24.16 15:24.03 -
3 Stewart Reich   Pacers//GRC NB 16:34.74 15:29.66 -
4 John-Louis Pane   Pacers//GRC NB 13:11.74 15:31.45 -
5 Charles Thornton SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:23.59 15:32.92 8
6 Jared Pangallozzi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:44.26 15:38.56 6
7 Jakob Pollack FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12:54.63 15:56.33 5
8 Will Howe FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:44.22 15:56.40 4
9 Robert Graham FR-1 Navy 13:07.37 16:00.20 3
10 Garrett Pitt FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17:25.22 16:16.84 2
11 Johnathon Cook JR-3 Johns Hopkins 12:54.99 16:20.99 1
12 Aditya Joshi SO-2 Johns Hopkins 21:16.14 16:21.64 -
13 Jeff Braun JR-3 Johns Hopkins 20:41.47 16:25.29 -
14 Tyreece Huff FR-1 Virginia State 15:21.09 16:41.18 -
15 Anthony Anastasi FR-1 Wesley 20:05.63 17:01.72 -
16 Hasan Gill SO-2 Delaware State 18:15.82 17:04.13 -
17 Geoffrey Kazlow SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:01.97 17:19.47 -
18 Dillon Schweers FR-1 Mary Washington 19:03.96 17:19.96 -
19 Malik Rush FR-1 Virginia State 23:20.77 20:07.56 -
  Kevin Jones SR-4 Mary Washington DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kevin Murray SO-2 Navy 15:06.48 10
2 Alex Archer   Pacers//GRC NB 15:24.03 -
3 Stewart Reich   Pacers//GRC NB 15:29.66 -
4 John-Louis Pane   Pacers//GRC NB 15:31.45 -
5 Charles Thornton SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:32.92 8
6 Jared Pangallozzi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:38.56 6
7 Jakob Pollack FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:56.33 5
9 Robert Graham FR-1 Navy 16:00.20 3
11 Johnathon Cook JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:20.99 1
13 Jeff Braun JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:25.29 -
17 Geoffrey Kazlow SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:19.47 -
  Kevin Jones SR-4 Mary Washington DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Will Howe FR-1 Johns Hopkins 20:24.20 15:56.40 4
10 Garrett Pitt FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14:39.16 16:16.84 2
12 Aditya Joshi SO-2 Johns Hopkins 20:56.50 16:21.64 -
14 Tyreece Huff FR-1 Virginia State 14:01.00 16:41.18 -
15 Anthony Anastasi FR-1 Wesley 20:15.85 17:01.72 -
16 Hasan Gill SO-2 Delaware State 14:20.27 17:04.13 -
18 Dillon Schweers FR-1 Mary Washington 19:03.96 17:19.96 -
19 Malik Rush FR-1 Virginia State 22:20.40 20:07.56 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aaron Lewis SO-2 Coppin State 8.97 8.08 7.76 10
2 Kiyair Lambert SR-4 Delaware State 10.53 8.29 10.70 8
3 Earl Green SO-2 UNCW 10.23 8.38 10.73 6
4 Jahvante Marcelle SO-2 Virginia State 8.75 8.41 6.65 5
5 Roland Attoh-Okine SR-4 Wesley 7.74 8.41 9.76 4
6 Devon Hairston JR-3 Morgan State 8.95 8.44 9.88 3
7 Cheyenne Johnson FR-1 Coppin State 10.29 8.50 6.97 2
8 Jacobi Loyd FR-1 UNCW 6.09 8.70 9.14 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Dondre Echols   Uglow Track Club 6.97 8.01 8.49 8.82 5.61
1 Aaron Lewis SO-2 Coppin State 7.11 8.07 7.83 7.83 5.65
2 Earl Green SO-2 UNCW 9.81 8.38 9.22 5.95 7.97
3 Roland Attoh-Okine SR-4 Wesley 10.67 8.40 8.99 8.57 8.15
4 Kiyair Lambert SR-4 Delaware State 8.71 8.45 8.03 8.88 8.71
5 Devon Hairston JR-3 Morgan State 7.28 8.46 7.62 10.49 9.14
6 Cheyenne Johnson FR-1 Coppin State 9.90 8.53 10.50 7.94 7.00
7 Jahvante Marcelle SO-2 Virginia State 6.17 8.57 7.29 7.12 9.95
8 Jacobi Loyd FR-1 UNCW 8.83 8.65 7.96 6.92 10.73
9 Grant Mosser JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.23 8.74 8.22 9.88 8.92
10 Christopher Gabor SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 11.10 8.74 9.79 9.44 6.56
11 Bashir Lamptey SO-2 Bowie State 7.25 8.84 10.88 10.61 10.44
12 Javonte' Freeman FR-1 Wesley 6.81 8.84 6.90 6.19 6.28
13 Antoine Sanders FR-1 Virginia State 6.91 8.85 7.44 7.70 10.00
14 Alijah Benymon FR-1 Virginia State 8.59 8.94 10.46 7.60 11.27
15 Kavante Dawson FR-1 Delaware State 10.10 9.01 8.47 11.18 7.39
16 Abraham Robertson SR-4 Howard 10.50 9.05 8.60 9.14 9.87
17 Caleb Mathis SR-4 UNCW 6.88 9.05 11.32 7.70 10.32
18 Trenson Terry SO-2 Delaware State 9.43 9.06 9.79 8.88 7.71
19 Myles Toppin FR-1 Wesley 9.02 9.11 9.93 7.57 11.66
20 Koby Willis FR-1 Bowie State 9.53 9.16 10.08 7.88 11.73
21 Darryl Workcuff SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 11.94 9.18 7.44 11.48 9.37
22 Steven Imes IV FR-1 Howard 6.78 9.28 9.47 6.50 7.89
23 Charlie Guan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.23 9.30 8.37 7.26 6.79
24 Justin Walls SO-2 Virginia State 11.98 9.36 6.74 7.59 10.67
25 Matt Fischetti SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.78 9.87 9.08 9.48 12.44
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aaron Lewis SO-2 Coppin State 7.35 8.88 10.09 8.07 5.65 7.02 9.69
7 Jahvante Marcelle SO-2 Virginia State 10.80 9.35 8.15 8.57 6.86 6.69 11.06
9 Grant Mosser JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.26 10.14 9.88 8.74 7.70 9.09 8.48
12 Javonte' Freeman FR-1 Wesley 7.96 11.14 10.70 8.84 11.05 9.29 7.34
14 Alijah Benymon FR-1 Virginia State 9.12 7.60 11.27 8.94 7.60 7.16 8.23
16 Abraham Robertson SR-4 Howard 11.50 11.59 10.05 9.05 6.43 11.41 11.59
20 Koby Willis FR-1 Bowie State 7.06 9.16 6.69 9.16 7.79 10.45 11.55
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Roland Attoh-Okine SR-4 Wesley 7.90 10.00 7.14 6.47 8.40 6.05 9.41
4 Kiyair Lambert SR-4 Delaware State 7.69 10.14 7.02 10.23 8.45 10.74 7.27
8 Jacobi Loyd FR-1 UNCW 8.39 8.91 6.41 10.38 8.65 10.04 11.08
13 Antoine Sanders FR-1 Virginia State 6.91 10.71 7.79 7.35 8.85 9.12 8.32
19 Myles Toppin FR-1 Wesley 10.48 10.03 7.02 10.94 9.11 7.38 9.11
21 Darryl Workcuff SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 6.71 11.48 9.37 9.18 9.18 7.16 7.07
23 Charlie Guan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.82 8.37 7.35 10.98 9.30 9.03 8.10
25 Matt Fischetti SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.70 9.18 7.31 9.68 9.87 10.66 12.14
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Devon Hairston JR-3 Morgan State 8.46
6 Cheyenne Johnson FR-1 Coppin State 8.53
10 Christopher Gabor SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 8.74
11 Bashir Lamptey SO-2 Bowie State 8.84
15 Kavante Dawson FR-1 Delaware State 9.01
22 Steven Imes IV FR-1 Howard 9.28
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Dondre Echols   Uglow Track Club 8.01
2 Earl Green SO-2 UNCW 8.38
17 Caleb Mathis SR-4 UNCW 9.05
18 Trenson Terry SO-2 Delaware State 9.06
24 Justin Walls SO-2 Virginia State 9.36

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 D.C. Capitol A Ernest Asante, Ken Nelson, Mathew Hazelwork, Dominice Buckner 4:16.83 3:45.29 3:58.81 4:37.11 -
1 Morgan State A Kevin Leach, Deyvon Howell, Ilkeem Ellis, Keon Rantin 3:37.74 3:16.16 3:25.97 3:33.82 10
2 Delaware State A Kiyair Lambert, Kendall Leach, Gerald Amobi, Kavante Dawson 3:31.96 3:21.86 3:11.77 3:38.01 8
3 Virginia State A Steven Murdock, Milton Coleman-Sledge, Allen Blair, Dacarai Clark 4:19.63 3:24.43 3:59.19 2:23.11 6
4 Maryland-Eastern Shore A Isiah Smith, Joshua Dacres, Timothy Brice, Janoi Brown 3:37.08 3:24.79 3:08.41 4:20.09 5
5 Howard A Korey Lombard, Kenneth Chigbue, Tariq Fullerton, Mekhi Closson 3:45.05 3:26.46 3:26.46 2:24.53 4
6 Maryland-Eastern Shore
(B>)
B Ngoy Yamitshi, Donovan Mundy, Judah Corriette, Nathaniel Sheppard 4:18.23 3:26.58 3:51.37 3:01.79 -
7 Morgan State
(B>)
B Burnell Pulley, Stephen Varella, Fernandes Boyd, Devon Hairston 4:17.58 3:27.72 3:46.42 3:19.42 -
8 UNCW A Nathan Rodgers, Tyler Robinson, Earl Green, Rian Fowler 3:05.65 3:28.59 3:22.34 2:44.79 3
9 Mount St. Mary's
(B>)
B Benjamin Finnigan, Scott Baker, Killian Hayes, Isaac Kole 3:38.08 3:31.72 3:21.14 3:55.01 -
10 Wesley A TySean Couser, Jamier Bailey, Jyree Smiley, Javonte' Freeman 3:25.85 3:34.42 4:13.02 3:17.27 2
11 Howard
(B>)
B Jordan Holder, Mohamed Bah, Uzoma Uwazurike, Nathaniel Are 3:26.04 3:34.62 4:23.99 2:51.70 -
12 Delaware State
(B>)
B Elton Quansah, Julian Brown, Trenson Terry, Komlan Attiogbe 3:08.09 3:36.19 3:05.93 2:42.15 -
13 George Washington A ED Delavergne, Frank Delavergne, Jakob Coombes, Evan Garry 4:00.34 3:36.52 3:06.21 4:24.16 1
14 Mary Washington A Tyler Sakimura, John Gillum, Andrew South, Laurence Sneed 4:21.04 3:39.36 2:53.30 2:51.10 -
15 Mount St. Mary's A Brandon Briscoe, Tyler Moore, Jared Griffie, Khalil Reid 3:32.91 3:39.49 3:17.55 3:08.77 -
16 Wesley
(B>)
B John Heriot, Christian Saulsbury, Ian Thorne, Anthony Anastasi 4:22.15 3:44.06 2:52.53 4:19.91 -
17 Bowie State
(B>)
B Koby Willis, Markese Miller, Kevin Glasper, Juantre Rush 4:38.98 3:46.81 2:56.92 4:07.23 -
18 Hagerstown CC A Dyujay Smith, Jordan Weschler, Matt Frushour, Joseph Zsiga 2:43.43 3:53.46 4:40.16 2:57.43 -
  Navy A Justin Titgen, Jack Martensen, Jonathan Gill, Omar Bailey DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Virginia State
(B>)
B Justin Walls, Charles Salley, Lamonte Allen, Jahvante Marcelle DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 D.C. Capitol Asante, Nelson, Hazelwork, Buckner 4:21.34 4:50.63 3:29.52 3:45.29 3:43.04 2:48.97 3:56.56 -
1 Morgan State Leach, Howell, Ellis, Rantin 3:57.36 3:18.13 4:09.13 3:16.16 3:02.43 2:27.12 3:37.74 10
2 Delaware State Lambert, Leach, Amobi, Dawson 2:21.31 2:39.47 3:23.88 3:21.86 2:21.31 2:47.55 3:40.03 8
3 Virginia State Murdock, Coleman-Sledge, Blair, Clark 4:01.23 4:13.50 3:57.14 3:24.43 2:57.86 4:25.76 4:11.45 6
4 Maryland-Eastern Shore Smith, Dacres, Brice, Brown 2:33.60 4:09.85 3:20.70 3:24.79 4:24.18 3:24.79 4:07.80 5
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Howard Lombard, Chigbue, Fullerton, Closson 3:26.46 4:03.63 4:28.40 3:14.08 4
8 UNCW Rodgers, Robinson, Green, Fowler 3:28.59 2:40.62 3:51.54 2:55.22 3
13 George Washington Delavergne, Delavergne, Coombes, Garry 3:36.52 2:59.72 3:19.20 3:04.05 1
  Navy Titgen, Martensen, Gill, Bailey DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Maryland-Eastern Shore
(B>)
Yamitshi, Mundy, Corriette, Sheppard 2:28.74 3:53.44 3:26.58 3:51.37 3:55.51 4:09.97 3:10.06 -
7 Morgan State
(B>)
Pulley, Varella, Boyd, Hairston 2:44.10 2:56.57 3:27.72 3:23.57 3:40.19 3:27.72 3:42.26 -
11 Howard
(B>)
Holder, Bah, Uwazurike, Are 4:19.69 4:17.55 3:34.62 3:36.77 4:06.82 4:00.38 4:17.55 -
12 Delaware State
(B>)
Quansah, Brown, Terry, Attiogbe 3:49.17 3:21.06 3:36.19 2:37.82 3:23.22 2:33.50 2:46.47 -
  Virginia State
(B>)
Walls, Salley, Allen, Marcelle DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
9 Mount St. Mary's
(B>)
Finnigan, Baker, Hayes, Kole 3:31.72 -
10 Wesley Couser, Bailey, Smiley, Freeman 3:34.42 2
14 Mary Washington Sakimura, Gillum, South, Sneed 3:39.36 -
15 Mount St. Mary's Briscoe, Moore, Griffie, Reid 3:39.49 -
16 Wesley
(B>)
Heriot, Saulsbury, Thorne, Anastasi 3:44.06 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Bowie State
(B>)
Willis, Miller, Glasper, Rush 3:46.81 4:45.78 2:43.31 3:42.28 2:54.65 2:50.11 -
18 Hagerstown CC Smith, Weschler, Frushour, Zsiga 3:53.46 4:05.14 3:58.13 3:46.46 3:46.46 4:12.14 -

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Johns Hopkins A Ted Oh, Zach Shelley, Jack Armand, Scott Pourshalchi 7:44.92 7:44.92 8:03.52 11:34.28 10:19.89 10
2 Johns Hopkins
(B>)
B Giacomo Taylor, Sam Mollin, Colton Takata, Kevin Peters 9:09.96 8:32.03 12:25.92 9:22.60 10:32.13 -
3 Pacers//GRC NB
(B>)
B Paul Thistle, Ryan Witters, Jake Roberts, Stewart Reich 11:35.98 11:16.82 13:50.07 11:23.21 10:38.51 -
4 Delaware State A Corey McGhie, Elton Quansah, Gerald Amobi, Gregory Moore 11:36.01 12:48.24 10:56.61 8:51.86 10:56.61 8
5 American A James Belfatto, Faolan Coogan-Puck, John Pagliaro, Max Lustig 10:08.12 13:26.27 14:14.10 9:40.79 11:23.28 6
  Maryland-Eastern Shore A Donovan Mundy, Ngoy Yamitshi, Judah Corriette, Oussama Chouati DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Pacers//GRC NB A Carlos Jamieson, Craig Morgan, Daniel Trettel, Mark Hopely DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Avion Jones   Unattached 2.22m 7' 3.25" -
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 1.93
    PPP
  • 1.98
    PPP
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.16
    PPP
  • 2.19
    O
  • 2.22
    O
  • 2.26
    XXX
1 Samuel Shoultz JR-3 Maryland 2.19m 7' 2.25" 10
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 1.93
    PPP
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XO
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.13
    XXO
  • 2.16
    O
  • 2.19
    O
  • 2.22
    XXX
2 Dajawn Williams SR-4 Virginia State 2.08m 6' 9.75" 8
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XO
  • 2.08
    XXO
  • 2.13
    XXX
3 David Tarcza SR-4 Maryland 1.98m 6' 6" 6
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
3 Kris Kornegay-Gober   Unattached 2.19m 7' 2.25" -
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 1.93
    PPP
  • 1.98
    PPP
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.16
    PPP
  • 2.19
    XO
  • 2.22
    XXX
4 Andre Jackson FR-1 Virginia State 1.93m 6' 4" 5
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
5 Rajai Walton FR-1 Mary Washington 1.93m 6' 4" 4
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
6 Milan Bullock SR-4 Howard 1.93m 6' 4" 3
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
7 Dylan Wood SO-2 UNCW 1.88m 6' 2" 2
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
8 David Danek SO-2 Mary Washington 1.88m 6' 2" 1
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
9 Ben Onguene FR-1 Mary Washington 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
10 Milton Coleman-Sledge FR-1 Virginia State 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
11 Roodly Ovil SO-2 Howard 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
  Brian Sagendorf JR-3 Mount St. Mary's NH NH -
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Jonathan Burns JR-3 Mount St. Mary's NH NH -
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Nathaniel Are FR-1 Howard NH NH -
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Daquay Harris-Winbush SO-2 Wesley NH NH -
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Tyrek Goy FR-1 Coppin State NH NH -
  • 1.88
    XXX
  Justin Cowgill SO-2 Wesley NH NH -
  • 1.83
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Thomas Johnstone FR-1 Navy 6.10m 4.13m 4.80m 6.24m 15' 9" 10
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.90
    XXX
3 Luke Moffett JR-3 Navy 3.15m 5.63m 4.50m 5.27m 14' 9" 8
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
4 Christopher Gabor SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 3.26m 3.65m 4.35m 4.00m 14' 3.25" 6
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
5 Colin Waitzman JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 3.78m 4.83m 4.20m 3.02m 13' 9.25" 5
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
6 Benjamin Huang JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3.91m 3.91m 4.20m 4.45m 13' 9.25" 4
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
7 Carter Nave FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5.38m 4.96m 4.20m 3.61m 13' 9.25" 3
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XXX
8 Adam Funkhouser SO-2 Delaware State 3.32m 4.21m 4.05m 4.29m 13' 3.5" 2
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
9 Matt Fischetti SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3.59m 4.21m 3.90m 3.78m 12' 9.5" 1
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.05
    XXX
10 Bryce Davis FR-1 Hagerstown CC 3.56m 4.39m 3.60m 2.66m 11' 9.75" -
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
  Grant Mosser JR-3 Johns Hopkins NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.60
    XXX
  Devin Robinson FR-1 Wesley NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.60
    XXX
  Dylon Garrett JR-3 Mary Washington NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.75
    XXX
  Joshua Brunson FR-1 Mary Washington NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.60
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
0 John Davenport   Unattached 8.16m 7.16m 23' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.97  
  • 6.93  
  • 6.98  
  • 7.14  
  • 7.16  
0 Gary Warren   D.C. Capitol 4.93m 6.40m 21' 0" -
  • 6.32  
  • 6.40  
  • PASS  
1 Lloyd Hylton SR-4 Morgan State 6.25m 7.18m 23' 6.75" 10
  • 7.18  
  • 7.03  
  • 7.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Allen Blair FR-1 Virginia State 7.99m 7.13m 23' 4.75" 8
  • 6.45  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.79  
  • 6.88  
  • 6.77  
  • 7.13  
3 Keith Barbour FR-1 Virginia State 5.37m 6.80m 22' 3.75" 6
  • 6.70  
  • 6.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.80  
  • FOUL  
4 Caleb Mathis SR-4 UNCW 4.99m 6.74m 22' 1.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.74  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Daquay Harris-Winbush SO-2 Wesley 6.93m 6.73m 22' 1" 4
  • 6.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.73  
  • 6.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05  
6 Rajai Walton FR-1 Mary Washington 8.31m 6.70m 21' 11.75" 3
  • 6.68  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.70  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.44  
7 Elijah Noel SO-2 Coppin State 7.58m 6.65m 21' 10" 2
  • 6.65  
  • 6.65  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.14  
8 Da'Rod Crutchfield FR-1 UNCW 7.03m 6.63m 21' 9" 1
  • 6.63  
  •  
  • PASS  
  • 5.61  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Jonathan Stephens JR-3 UNCW 7.41m 6.56m 21' 6.25" -
  • 6.56  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.92  
  • FOUL  
9 Gaston Assoua SR-4 Maryland 4.79m 6.56m 21' 6.25" -
  • 6.56  
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.45  
11 Stephen Anderson FR-1 Virginia State 6.06m 6.52m 21' 4.75" -
  • 6.25  
  • 6.52  
  • 6.41  
12 Trevor Patton JR-3 American 5.43m 6.47m 21' 2.75" -
  • 6.47  
  •  
  • 6.41  
13 Milton Coleman-Sledge FR-1 Virginia State 6.93m 6.36m 20' 10.5" -
  • 6.36  
  •  
  •  
14 Tre' Johnson FR-1 Wesley 5.41m 6.29m 20' 7.75" -
  • 6.29  
  •  
  •  
15 Daenah Pressley FR-1 Morgan State 7.91m 6.28m 20' 7.25" -
  • 6.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Myles Toppin FR-1 Wesley 4.87m 6.17m 20' 3" -
  • 6.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Trenson Terry SO-2 Delaware State 7.64m 6.16m 20' 2.5" -
  • 6.16  
  •  
  •  
18 Jose Mundo SR-4 Mary Washington 4.97m 6.06m 19' 10.75" -
  • 6.06  
  •  
  •  
19 Christopher Gabor SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 6.85m 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
  • 6.01  
  •  
  •  
20 Nathan Rodgers JR-3 UNCW 7.38m 5.90m 19' 4.25" -
  • 5.90  
  • FOUL  
  •  
21 Malachi Seib SO-2 Navy 5.98m 5.75m 18' 10.5" -
  • 5.75  
  •  
  •  
22 Charlie Guan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.13m 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.68  
  •  
23 Royal Doolittle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.67m 5.51m 18' 1" -
  • 5.51  
  •  
  •  
24 Matt Fischetti SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5.68m 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07  
  •  
  Damon Rodwell JR-3 Coppin State FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Jonathan Stephens JR-3 UNCW 6.56m 21' 6.25" -
11 Stephen Anderson FR-1 Virginia State 6.52m 21' 4.75" -
18 Jose Mundo SR-4 Mary Washington 6.06m 19' 10.75" -
20 Nathan Rodgers JR-3 UNCW 5.90m 19' 4.25" -
21 Malachi Seib SO-2 Navy 5.75m 18' 10.5" -
22 Charlie Guan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
23 Royal Doolittle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5.51m 18' 1" -
24 Matt Fischetti SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
  Damon Rodwell JR-3 Coppin State FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Daquay Harris-Winbush SO-2 Wesley 6.33m 6.60m 4.85m 7.40m 6.73m 22' 1" 4
6 Rajai Walton FR-1 Mary Washington 8.38m 8.17m 6.30m 8.17m 6.70m 21' 11.75" 3
8 Da'Rod Crutchfield FR-1 UNCW 6.17m 4.84m 4.71m 8.55m 6.63m 21' 9" 1
12 Trevor Patton JR-3 American 6.53m 5.69m 8.02m 5.76m 6.47m 21' 2.75" -
14 Tre' Johnson FR-1 Wesley 5.85m 6.16m 5.22m 5.72m 6.29m 20' 7.75" -
15 Daenah Pressley FR-1 Morgan State 7.03m 6.03m 6.97m 4.96m 6.28m 20' 7.25" -
17 Trenson Terry SO-2 Delaware State 6.10m 5.67m 7.08m 5.05m 6.16m 20' 2.5" -
19 Christopher Gabor SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 5.41m 6.43m 4.75m 6.37m 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
0 Gary Warren   D.C. Capitol 6.85m 6.78m 5.89m 6.40m 21' 0" -
0 John Davenport   Unattached 7.66m 8.52m 7.16m 7.16m 23' 6" -
1 Lloyd Hylton SR-4 Morgan State 6.25m 7.04m 5.24m 7.18m 23' 6.75" 10
2 Allen Blair FR-1 Virginia State 8.48m 6.35m 8.13m 7.13m 23' 4.75" 8
3 Keith Barbour FR-1 Virginia State 7.75m 8.57m 8.50m 6.80m 22' 3.75" 6
4 Caleb Mathis SR-4 UNCW 8.09m 6.34m 5.86m 6.74m 22' 1.5" 5
7 Elijah Noel SO-2 Coppin State 8.45m 5.19m 4.92m 6.65m 21' 10" 2
9 Gaston Assoua SR-4 Maryland 8.53m 4.99m 7.15m 6.56m 21' 6.25" -
13 Milton Coleman-Sledge FR-1 Virginia State 4.77m 4.71m 5.22m 6.36m 20' 10.5" -
16 Myles Toppin FR-1 Wesley 4.57m 5.92m 5.92m 6.17m 20' 3" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Emmanuel Oguntoye FR-1 Virginia State 14.23m 10.10m 13.95m 13.38m 10.10m 46' 8.25" 10
  • 14.23  
  • 13.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.87  
  • 13.76  
2 Carlos Vanzego JR-3 Maryland 14.19m 10.50m 15.61m 11.78m 10.22m 46' 6.75" 8
  • 13.78  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.83  
  • 13.90  
  • 14.19  
  • 14.11  
3 Tre' Johnson FR-1 Wesley 14.19m 11.07m 16.03m 10.50m 11.21m 46' 6.75" 6
  • 13.96  
  • 13.41  
  • 13.66  
  • 14.19  
  • 13.96  
  • 13.37  
4 Jared Nelson SO-2 George Washington 13.68m 14.36m 13.95m 14.64m 11.90m 44' 10.75" 5
  • 13.03  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.19  
5 Maurice Davis JR-3 Virginia State 13.50m 14.99m 14.58m 9.45m 13.23m 44' 3.5" 4
  • 13.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Elijah Noel SO-2 Coppin State 13.45m 12.91m 16.95m 16.27m 10.09m 44' 1.5" 3
  • 12.79  
  • 13.45  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Daenah Pressley FR-1 Morgan State 13.35m 11.35m 9.34m 16.55m 13.88m 43' 9.75" 2
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67  
  • 12.76  
8 Royal Doolittle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.97m 14.01m 12.45m 9.47m 13.36m 42' 6.75" 1
  • 12.89  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.97  
  • 12.89  
  • FOUL  
9 Treshawn Jones FR-1 Virginia State 12.91m 14.33m 14.59m 13.30m 16.14m 42' 4.25" -
  • 12.91  
  •  
  •  
  • 12.45  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
10 Rajai Walton FR-1 Mary Washington 12.82m 10.51m 13.33m 9.49m 12.05m 42' 0.75" -
  • 12.82  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
11 Jose Mundo SR-4 Mary Washington 12.50m 9.50m 12.88m 10.50m 9.00m 41' 0.25" -
  • 12.50  
  •  
  •  
12 Malachi Seib SO-2 Navy 12.49m 15.36m 10.37m 13.24m 13.49m 40' 11.75" -
  • 12.49  
  •  
  • FOUL  
13 Nathaniel Are FR-1 Howard 11.88m 9.98m 14.61m 9.15m 13.90m 38' 11.75" -
  • 11.88  
  •  
  •  
14 Matthew Su SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.41m 12.78m 14.03m 13.01m 11.30m 37' 5.25" -
  • 11.41  
  •  
  •  
  Myles Toppin FR-1 Wesley FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Jared Nelson SO-2 George Washington 10.26m 15.18m 13.54m 13.54m 11.49m 13.68m 9.71m 44' 10.75" 5
8 Royal Doolittle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.41m 14.53m 16.60m 10.25m 9.47m 12.97m 10.89m 42' 6.75" 1
10 Rajai Walton FR-1 Mary Washington 11.67m 9.62m 11.54m 15.90m 12.31m 12.82m 15.51m 42' 0.75" -
11 Jose Mundo SR-4 Mary Washington 10.63m 9.75m 13.75m 15.38m 13.88m 12.50m 11.00m 41' 0.25" -
12 Malachi Seib SO-2 Navy 13.11m 14.86m 12.37m 13.11m 12.37m 12.49m 10.74m 40' 11.75" -
14 Matthew Su SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14.15m 12.55m 11.64m 10.50m 12.09m 11.41m 8.67m 37' 5.25" -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Emmanuel Oguntoye FR-1 Virginia State 13.23m 14.23m 12.81m 11.24m 14.80m 46' 8.25" 10
2 Carlos Vanzego JR-3 Maryland 10.22m 14.19m 15.18m 18.02m 13.91m 46' 6.75" 8
3 Tre' Johnson FR-1 Wesley 10.36m 14.19m 13.05m 12.35m 11.35m 46' 6.75" 6
5 Maurice Davis JR-3 Virginia State 11.34m 13.50m 17.42m 14.58m 11.48m 44' 3.5" 4
6 Elijah Noel SO-2 Coppin State 14.93m 13.45m 15.74m 11.97m 14.80m 44' 1.5" 3
7 Daenah Pressley FR-1 Morgan State 14.82m 13.35m 17.36m 13.88m 12.82m 43' 9.75" 2
9 Treshawn Jones FR-1 Virginia State 10.07m 12.91m 15.10m 13.94m 12.39m 42' 4.25" -
13 Nathaniel Are FR-1 Howard 8.91m 11.88m 11.29m 10.45m 14.02m 38' 11.75" -
  Myles Toppin FR-1 Wesley FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
0 Yao Adantor   Unattached 18.73m 13.53m 13.00m 15.09m 17.34m 14.74m 56' 10.75" -
  • 17.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.24  
  • 17.34  
1 Sean Brennan JR-3 Navy 17.38m 20.08m 14.51m 16.03m 16.87m 12.32m 55' 4.25" 10
  • 15.88  
  • 16.87  
  • 16.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.84  
2 Greg Thompson JR-3 Maryland 18.90m 15.83m 13.73m 20.03m 16.15m 12.60m 53' 0" 8
  • 15.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Rashad Manning FR-1 Bowie State 14.69m 17.16m 17.62m 18.86m 15.46m 11.13m 50' 8.75" 6
  • 15.42  
  • 15.46  
  • 15.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.18  
  • FOUL  
4 John Barber FR-1 Navy 17.86m 16.79m 19.25m 15.09m 15.40m 17.71m 50' 6.25" 5
  • 14.34  
  • 15.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Michael Milcarek JR-3 Navy 18.32m 11.72m 17.27m 10.51m 15.02m 10.51m 49' 3.5" 4
  • 13.64  
  • 14.33  
  • 15.02  
  • 15.00  
  • 14.53  
  • FOUL  
6 Vikarie Elliott SO-2 Morgan State 13.95m 12.50m 13.08m 10.46m 14.53m 11.04m 47' 8" 3
  • 14.17  
  • 14.08  
  • 14.20  
  • 14.14  
  • 14.39  
  • 14.53  
7 Daniel Forjan SR-4 Mary Washington 15.66m 13.49m 11.17m 15.95m 14.50m 17.40m 47' 7" 2
  • 13.68  
  • 14.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Michael Nash FR-1 Maryland 11.32m 15.99m 12.03m 13.02m 14.15m 15.57m 46' 5.25" 1
  • 13.48  
  • 14.15  
  •  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.99  
  • 12.79  
9 Kurt Goodlitt SO-2 Morgan State 11.69m 10.75m 13.17m 12.77m 13.44m 10.75m 44' 1.25" -
  • 13.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.26  
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
10 James Swanson SO-2 Navy 13.91m 9.36m 12.61m 14.30m 13.00m 14.56m 42' 8" -
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
  •  
11 David Nessenson SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.75m 13.86m 13.21m 9.37m 12.83m 14.11m 42' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.83  
  • FOUL  
12 Taylor Wagner JR-3 McDaniel 15.49m 13.70m 9.34m 11.90m 12.80m 13.95m 42' 0" -
  • 12.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Brandon Slade SO-2 Virginia State 12.87m 9.94m 12.87m 15.67m 12.74m 13.76m 41' 9.75" -
  • 12.74  
  •  
  • FOUL  
14 Christopher Gabor SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 11.96m 13.10m 9.79m 14.63m 12.72m 9.16m 41' 8.75" -
  • 12.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Zach Jacobson SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14.10m 14.86m 11.56m 13.08m 12.70m 12.57m 41' 8" -
  • 12.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Kyle Nottage FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 12.93m 15.06m 9.29m 10.17m 12.55m 12.80m 41' 2.25" -
  • 12.55  
  •  
  • FOUL  
17 Michael Kalanik SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.32m 12.87m 12.38m 12.63m 12.14m 13.11m 39' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14  
  •  
18 James Jones FR-1 Bowie State 9.55m 8.83m 10.03m 14.27m 12.09m 10.16m 39' 8" -
  • 12.09  
  •  
  •  
19 David Shoop FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8.32m 14.15m 12.84m 14.98m 11.89m 10.82m 39' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.89  
  • FOUL  
20 Samuel Sarkodie SO-2 Virginia State 10.46m 8.81m 14.92m 10.46m 11.75m 12.81m 38' 6.75" -
  • 11.75  
  • FOUL  
  •  
21 Marvin Flythe FR-1 Bowie State 12.27m 13.19m 9.41m 8.03m 11.47m 9.52m 37' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47  
  • FOUL  
22 Elton Harrison Jr FR-1 Bowie State 9.80m 10.71m 8.45m 9.13m 11.27m 12.74m 36' 11.75" -
  • 11.27  
  •  
  •  
23 Ripken Smith JR-3 Mary Washington 13.58m 9.72m 11.81m 10.93m 11.04m 12.48m 36' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.04  
24 Joshua Smith FR-1 Morgan State 13.89m 13.35m 10.85m 13.56m 10.85m 8.46m 35' 7.25" -
  • 10.85  
  •  
  • FOUL  
25 Darryl Workcuff SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 7.89m 7.89m 10.05m 10.27m 10.81m 13.94m 35' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.81  
26 Michael Miles SO-2 Hagerstown CC 8.56m 10.27m 11.71m 7.75m 9.01m 10.18m 29' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.01  
  Estarline Espinal FR-1 Wesley FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Robert Duncan SO-2 Delaware State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Antwan Ellerbe SR-4 Wesley FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Robert Robertson SO-2 Mary Washington FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tamunoibi Dabipi SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Michael Belcher SO-2 Hagerstown CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Michael Kalanik SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12.14m 13.96m 39' 10" -
18 James Jones FR-1 Bowie State 12.09m 12.69m 39' 8" -
19 David Shoop FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11.89m 14.86m 39' 0.25" -
22 Elton Harrison Jr FR-1 Bowie State 11.27m 8.57m 36' 11.75" -
23 Ripken Smith JR-3 Mary Washington 11.04m 14.13m 36' 2.75" -
25 Darryl Workcuff SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 10.81m 8.32m 35' 5.75" -
26 Michael Miles SO-2 Hagerstown CC 9.01m 10.54m 29' 6.75" -
  Estarline Espinal FR-1 Wesley FOUL FOUL NM -
  Tamunoibi Dabipi SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore FOUL FOUL NM -
  Robert Duncan SO-2 Delaware State FOUL FOUL NM -
  Robert Robertson SO-2 Mary Washington FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 James Swanson SO-2 Navy 13.00m 42' 8" -
11 David Nessenson SR-4 Johns Hopkins 12.83m 42' 1.25" -
12 Taylor Wagner JR-3 McDaniel 12.80m 42' 0" -
14 Christopher Gabor SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 12.72m 41' 8.75" -
15 Zach Jacobson SR-4 Johns Hopkins 12.70m 41' 8" -
16 Kyle Nottage FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 12.55m 41' 2.25" -
20 Samuel Sarkodie SO-2 Virginia State 11.75m 38' 6.75" -
21 Marvin Flythe FR-1 Bowie State 11.47m 37' 7.75" -
24 Joshua Smith FR-1 Morgan State 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
  Michael Belcher SO-2 Hagerstown CC FOUL NM -
  Antwan Ellerbe SR-4 Wesley FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
0 Yao Adantor   Unattached 20.46m 21.33m 17.34m 20.81m 16.99m 21.68m 56' 10.75" -
1 Sean Brennan JR-3 Navy 16.87m 19.57m 16.87m 17.04m 16.53m 13.83m 55' 4.25" 10
2 Greg Thompson JR-3 Maryland 12.44m 20.67m 16.15m 12.11m 12.92m 17.28m 53' 0" 8
3 Rashad Manning FR-1 Bowie State 14.53m 19.17m 15.46m 19.79m 15.92m 18.40m 50' 8.75" 6
4 John Barber FR-1 Navy 17.25m 15.55m 15.40m 11.09m 11.40m 15.55m 50' 6.25" 5
5 Michael Milcarek JR-3 Navy 10.51m 12.47m 15.02m 16.67m 11.42m 15.02m 49' 3.5" 4
6 Vikarie Elliott SO-2 Morgan State 14.24m 11.91m 14.53m 15.26m 10.32m 15.69m 47' 8" 3
7 Daniel Forjan SR-4 Mary Washington 11.46m 14.07m 14.50m 13.05m 13.92m 15.08m 47' 7" 2
8 Michael Nash FR-1 Maryland 12.74m 16.41m 14.15m 15.57m 10.90m 15.85m 46' 5.25" 1
9 Kurt Goodlitt SO-2 Morgan State 11.56m 11.69m 13.44m 12.77m 13.57m 12.10m 44' 1.25" -
13 Brandon Slade SO-2 Virginia State 9.68m 16.31m 12.74m 13.12m 9.56m 11.85m 41' 9.75" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sean Brennan JR-3 Navy 15.10m 20.19m 19.84m 22.13m 21.07m 17.56m 16.68m 57' 7.5" 10
  • 16.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.43  
  • FOUL  
2 Michael Milcarek JR-3 Navy 18.48m 21.31m 16.32m 21.31m 12.15m 16.65m 17.48m 54' 7.5" 8
  • 15.71  
  • 15.71  
  • 16.04  
  • 16.22  
  • 16.10  
  • 16.65  
3 Bryson Kasper SR-4 Navy 14.45m 16.45m 19.52m 19.21m 19.21m 15.37m 11.22m 50' 5.25" 6
  • 14.53  
  • 14.67  
  • 15.28  
  • 14.87  
  • 15.03  
  • 15.37  
4 Tamunoibi Dabipi SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 12.91m 14.11m 10.81m 10.51m 17.56m 15.01m 18.16m 49' 3" 5
  • 13.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.60  
  • 15.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.62  
5 Daniel Forjan SR-4 Mary Washington 13.63m 16.44m 12.74m 17.18m 14.07m 14.81m 12.74m 48' 7.25" 4
  • 13.10  
  •  
  • 14.44  
  • 14.34  
  • 14.32  
  • 14.81  
6 Michael Belcher SO-2 Hagerstown CC 11.19m 11.19m 10.18m 18.50m 10.04m 14.34m 12.33m 47' 0.75" 3
  • 14.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Thomas Reeder SO-2 Navy 13.62m 13.77m 15.20m 14.34m 12.76m 14.34m 17.78m 47' 0.75" 2
  • 14.24  
  •  
  • 14.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.18  
  • FOUL  
8 Vikarie Elliott SO-2 Morgan State 12.66m 18.49m 12.23m 17.35m 16.35m 14.22m 16.21m 46' 8" 1
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.87  
  • 13.91  
  • 14.12  
  • 14.22  
9 Ripken Smith JR-3 Mary Washington 10.24m 14.47m 15.02m 11.33m 14.06m 13.65m 17.75m 44' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.56  
  • 13.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 David Shoop FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8.48m 10.90m 14.20m 11.12m 12.22m 11.01m 10.57m 36' 1.5" -
  • 11.01  
  • FOUL  
  •  
11 Michael Miles SO-2 Hagerstown CC 12.72m 9.67m 13.91m 8.04m 9.78m 10.87m 10.65m 35' 8" -
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kyle Nottage FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Robert Duncan SO-2 Delaware State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Robert Robertson SO-2 Mary Washington FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL