January 20, 2018
|
Prince George's Sports Complex - Landover, MD
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Deborah Olawuni SR-4 Maryland 5.39 7.23 9.69 6.77 7.69 10
2 Wade-Watta Kamara SR-4 Navy 7.13 8.15 7.60 6.50 7.83 8
3 Kevena Jones JR-3 Morgan State 8.89 8.57 9.28 9.91 7.86 6
4 Jaina McLean JR-3 Towson 8.26 6.76 9.83 8.18 7.86 5
5 Evelina Sloboh SO-2 Wesley 9.30 6.15 5.91 5.60 7.88 4
6 Helnsarah Penda SO-2 Towson 9.34 7.04 5.86 9.65 7.91 3
7 Jahnae Bowman SO-2 UNCW 6.96 9.92 7.20 8.32 8.00 2
8 Alexa Stewart FR-1 Bowie State 5.78 9.23 9.07 6.26 8.02 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Teniko White   Unattached 7.54 8.86
1 Deborah Olawuni SR-4 Maryland 7.28 7.82
2 Jaina McLean JR-3 Towson 9.07 7.88
3 Kevena Jones JR-3 Morgan State 7.98 7.90
4 Wade-Watta Kamara SR-4 Navy 7.63 7.94
5 Alexa Stewart FR-1 Bowie State 6.92 7.95
6 Evelina Sloboh SO-2 Wesley 7.00 7.95
7 Helnsarah Penda SO-2 Towson 7.08 7.95
8 Jahnae Bowman SO-2 UNCW 8.93 7.97
9 Maysha Foster FR-1 Wesley 5.83 7.98
10 Jessika Gbai FR-1 Howard 9.58 7.98
11 Zhane Washington SO-2 Morgan State 8.76 8.03
12 Rachel Laryea JR-3 Towson 8.04 8.04
13 Rebekah Greene FR-1 Richmond 9.83 8.05
14 Luan Gabriel JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 9.19 8.06
15 Courtney Cefalo JR-3 UNCW 7.99 8.07
16 Shaneika Bowra JR-3 District of Columbia 10.01 8.07
17 Morgan Towe SO-2 Richmond 6.89 8.10
18 Nissa Martinez-Smith FR-1 Delaware State 10.48 8.12
19 Adia Starns FR-1 Howard 5.86 8.13
20 Tikki Wise FR-1 Delaware State 8.54 8.13
21 Nai'lah Rowe SO-2 Richmond 8.39 8.14
22 Haley Berkeley SO-2 Richmond 10.03 8.15
23 Stacy-Ann Rowe SR-4 District of Columbia 8.18 8.18
24 Krystal Simpson SO-2 Bowie State 6.15 8.19
24 Zachrye Lane FR-1 Howard 7.95 8.19
26 Maya Hammonds JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6.89 8.20
27 Amaree' Yates FR-1 Bowie State 9.93 8.20
28 Arianna Whiteside SR-4 UNCW 8.54 8.21
29 Marisa Sailus FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5.93 8.23
30 Jasmyne Sanchious SO-2 Bowie State 9.23 8.24
31 Pia Mackie SO-2 Navy 10.33 8.26
32 Adrienne Minor SR-4 Maryland 10.53 8.29
33 Nia Gilliam SO-2 Howard 9.23 8.31
34 Ariana Santo Pietro SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 9.41 8.32
35 Daniella Joyce   Loyola (Md.) 6.43 8.35
36 Astahia Wells JR-3 Coppin State 10.29 8.43
37 Carolyn Harris FR-1 UNCW 6.86 8.46
38 Aurora King FR-1 Wesley 8.22 8.47
39 Katherine Schramm FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.65 8.48
40 Daijah Davis-Hines JR-3 Morgan State 8.09 8.51
41 Anicia Boler FR-1 Wesley 9.41 8.55
42 Rachel Neiman JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.39 8.61
43 Marina Ayuso FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.66 8.66
44 Quintasia Horsley SO-2 Mary Washington 6.27 8.70
45 Adria Bascom FR-1 Hagerstown CC 6.35 8.81
46 Shakeithia Nicholson SO-2 District of Columbia 6.46 8.85
47 Benita Kiabilua FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 9.75 8.94
48 Jasmine Walker SR-4 District of Columbia 9.13 8.95
49 Angelica Chandler FR-1 Mary Washington 6.83 8.98
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Deborah Olawuni SR-4 Maryland 7.82 9.54
4 Wade-Watta Kamara SR-4 Navy 7.94 9.45
22 Haley Berkeley SO-2 Richmond 8.15 5.71
33 Nia Gilliam SO-2 Howard 8.31 10.72
35 Daniella Joyce   Loyola (Md.) 8.35 8.86
39 Katherine Schramm FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.48 9.08
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Evelina Sloboh SO-2 Wesley 7.95 8.83
16 Shaneika Bowra JR-3 District of Columbia 8.07 7.35
21 Nai'lah Rowe SO-2 Richmond 8.14 6.19
29 Marisa Sailus FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.23 7.74
30 Jasmyne Sanchious SO-2 Bowie State 8.24 9.15
41 Anicia Boler FR-1 Wesley 8.55 8.90
47 Benita Kiabilua FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.94 7.42
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jaina McLean JR-3 Towson 7.81 8.04 9.38 7.88
7 Helnsarah Penda SO-2 Towson 9.15 6.52 8.67 7.95
9 Maysha Foster FR-1 Wesley 6.71 6.79 8.86 7.98
24 Zachrye Lane FR-1 Howard 8.28 8.19 8.19 8.19
45 Adria Bascom FR-1 Hagerstown CC 8.02 9.17 9.17 8.81
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kevena Jones JR-3 Morgan State 9.72 7.59 7.83 7.90 8.77
17 Morgan Towe SO-2 Richmond 8.59 7.05 7.05 8.10 9.32
19 Adia Starns FR-1 Howard 6.43 5.86 5.86 8.13 7.00
24 Krystal Simpson SO-2 Bowie State 9.26 7.37 8.28 8.19 10.49
26 Maya Hammonds JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.63 7.06 6.73 8.20 6.89
37 Carolyn Harris FR-1 UNCW 11.00 7.20 7.62 8.46 7.03
40 Daijah Davis-Hines JR-3 Morgan State 10.90 11.07 10.64 8.51 7.92
46 Shakeithia Nicholson SO-2 District of Columbia 10.36 9.03 7.08 8.85 8.85
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Rachel Laryea JR-3 Towson 9.97 5.87 10.38 8.04
14 Luan Gabriel JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.00 10.48 5.97 8.06
28 Arianna Whiteside SR-4 UNCW 6.00 7.23 8.21 8.21
34 Ariana Santo Pietro SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 6.16 7.49 7.33 8.32
38 Aurora King FR-1 Wesley 9.91 10.34 6.86 8.47
43 Marina Ayuso FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.53 6.85 6.85 8.66
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jahnae Bowman SO-2 UNCW 9.57 8.69 7.34 7.97 8.93
10 Jessika Gbai FR-1 Howard 10.14 6.95 7.27 7.98 7.35
15 Courtney Cefalo JR-3 UNCW 7.19 6.70 5.98 8.07 6.46
23 Stacy-Ann Rowe SR-4 District of Columbia 9.98 8.43 6.22 8.18 8.51
44 Quintasia Horsley SO-2 Mary Washington 9.14 6.70 10.62 8.70 7.92
49 Angelica Chandler FR-1 Mary Washington 11.05 10.87 10.87 8.98 8.00
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Teniko White   Unattached 8.86
18 Nissa Martinez-Smith FR-1 Delaware State 8.12
20 Tikki Wise FR-1 Delaware State 8.13
27 Amaree' Yates FR-1 Bowie State 8.20
31 Pia Mackie SO-2 Navy 8.26
48 Jasmine Walker SR-4 District of Columbia 8.95
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Alexa Stewart FR-1 Bowie State 7.24 7.95 8.59 9.31 8.91
11 Zhane Washington SO-2 Morgan State 6.43 8.03 9.88 7.31 6.03
13 Rebekah Greene FR-1 Richmond 7.41 8.05 5.96 6.28 10.15
32 Adrienne Minor SR-4 Maryland 9.87 8.29 6.39 8.46 10.45
36 Astahia Wells JR-3 Coppin State 9.78 8.43 8.35 6.33 8.18
42 Rachel Neiman JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.27 8.61 9.22 11.11 9.48

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annastacia Barham JR-3 Morgan State 23.72 25.23 25.99 27.50 31.79 22.96 25.23 10
2 Kevena Jones JR-3 Morgan State 28.10 23.50 23.25 29.89 22.73 28.86 25.54 8
3 Tikki Wise FR-1 Delaware State 31.72 24.31 31.47 22.00 18.68 29.17 25.58 6
4 Luan Gabriel JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 20.26 28.21 30.26 29.49 32.31 27.70 25.64 5
5 Jessika Gbai FR-1 Howard 22.14 32.95 25.23 32.18 18.28 29.60 25.74 4
6 Wade-Watta Kamara SR-4 Navy 28.69 33.39 31.30 20.09 27.39 23.22 26.08 3
7 Alexa Stewart FR-1 Bowie State 33.24 27.70 26.38 34.30 21.11 24.80 26.38 2
8 Nissa Martinez-Smith FR-1 Delaware State 28.90 34.20 20.42 18.83 29.43 23.33 26.51 1
9 Morgan Towe SO-2 Richmond 22.91 25.57 27.17 28.50 27.17 32.23 26.63 -
10 Abigail Hunt FR-1 Bowie State 22.93 18.93 23.73 29.86 33.60 22.13 26.66 -
11 Erin Andrewlevich SO-2 Mary Washington 20.56 25.90 26.97 30.71 22.43 33.91 26.70 -
12 Zachrye Lane FR-1 Howard 25.17 34.27 20.62 25.70 33.20 27.84 26.77 -
13 Amaree' Yates FR-1 Bowie State 30.31 19.31 22.00 24.14 25.48 28.97 26.82 -
14 Marshea Robinson JR-3 Richmond 30.92 19.63 25.00 30.11 19.90 31.45 26.88 -
15 Pia Mackie SO-2 Navy 32.27 32.00 31.47 22.32 30.12 33.08 26.89 -
16 Angel Hall SR-4 Wesley 31.20 19.63 25.55 29.58 34.15 29.05 26.89 -
17 Briana Artis JR-3 Wesley 22.33 29.06 33.36 24.48 28.52 20.99 26.90 -
18 Adia Starns FR-1 Howard 25.29 23.14 29.86 21.79 34.17 32.55 26.90 -
19 Rachel Laryea JR-3 Towson 27.74 20.47 22.89 29.90 23.16 20.74 26.93 -
20 Ariana Santo Pietro SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 22.66 19.42 26.43 32.64 30.48 24.55 26.97 -
21 Oluwafoyinsolami Fapohunda SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 33.67 34.48 30.68 34.21 23.90 26.07 27.15 -
22 Molly Johnson SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 23.12 25.57 28.84 34.28 21.22 25.84 27.20 -
23 Adrienne Minor SR-4 Maryland 26.50 27.60 22.68 24.05 32.51 31.70 27.32 -
24 Camisha Holmes JR-3 Virginia State 34.84 29.63 32.92 28.26 24.42 34.02 27.43 -
25 Jasmyne Sanchious SO-2 Bowie State 24.72 35.70 32.41 27.74 22.52 26.64 27.46 -
26 Druex Collins FR-1 Towson 31.32 19.78 27.20 26.92 26.10 32.69 27.47 -
27 Christina Cropper FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 28.16 19.88 20.70 24.57 21.81 21.26 27.60 -
28 Jordan Vine SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 27.39 25.73 28.77 20.47 20.75 19.92 27.66 -
29 Janel Moore SR-4 Mary Washington 21.61 27.70 22.16 20.23 30.75 24.10 27.70 -
30 Quadira Minus SR-4 Wesley 24.01 19.54 30.71 31.54 31.82 27.91 27.91 -
31 Nia Gilliam SO-2 Howard 32.98 31.03 27.67 20.97 31.03 26.84 27.95 -
32 Shayna Hodge SR-4 District of Columbia 31.70 22.72 27.49 25.25 33.38 24.97 28.05 -
33 Savada Robinson FR-1 Navy 21.09 21.38 30.37 30.09 26.44 29.25 28.12 -
34 Cat Wain JR-3 Johns Hopkins 21.46 20.61 30.77 29.65 31.34 35.29 28.23 -
35 Daniella Joyce   Loyola (Md.) 21.89 31.55 20.18 36.38 29.56 23.02 28.42 -
36 Hollis Donovan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 25.19 30.34 34.06 28.62 36.92 20.32 28.62 -
37 Jasmine Walker SR-4 District of Columbia 27.25 28.68 34.42 35.85 20.08 25.82 28.68 -
38 Chloe Smith JR-3 Richmond 20.96 22.68 20.38 27.84 24.69 27.27 28.70 -
39 Bailey Johnson FR-1 Mary Washington 22.22 30.01 25.97 34.91 21.93 26.55 28.85 -
40 Carolyn Harris FR-1 UNCW 34.99 25.73 36.14 27.76 36.14 32.09 28.91 -
41 Vanneshja Hill-Edwards FR-1 Towson 21.12 28.63 27.19 23.72 29.79 23.72 28.92 -
42 Helen Girod SR-4 Johns Hopkins 32.75 32.46 26.38 37.39 20.29 30.43 28.98 -
43 Chia-Ry Chang Urena JR-3 American 27.58 29.90 35.13 35.42 30.20 28.45 29.03 -
44 Cassandra Factora FR-1 Johns Hopkins 30.39 30.98 33.61 23.38 28.35 28.35 29.22 -
45 Adria Bascom FR-1 Hagerstown CC 24.57 32.27 22.50 29.60 34.34 34.34 29.60 -
46 Audrey Hazel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 31.40 25.77 37.62 24.59 21.33 28.14 29.62 -
47 Emily Houghton SO-2 American 32.50 29.52 22.36 33.99 37.86 24.15 29.81 -
48 Benita Kiabilua FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 34.42 33.82 29.04 30.53 23.05 23.05 29.93 -
49 Shakeithia Nicholson SO-2 District of Columbia 29.11 21.01 37.22 30.91 31.81 26.11 30.01 -
50 Grace Goulding JR-3 American 30.26 29.05 21.49 34.50 21.19 36.01 30.26 -
51 Sophia Cortazzo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.41 25.80 25.80 36.86 30.71 38.08 30.71 -
52 Erin Gray FR-1 Mary Washington 36.35 44.58 39.09 43.21 36.01 39.44 34.29 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annastacia Barham JR-3 Morgan State 25.23 25.74 23.72 31.54 10
2 Kevena Jones JR-3 Morgan State 25.54 22.99 21.20 28.35 8
4 Luan Gabriel JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.64 18.72 26.16 18.21 5
49 Shakeithia Nicholson SO-2 District of Columbia 30.01 21.31 22.81 23.71 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Tikki Wise FR-1 Delaware State 26.61 25.58 6
8 Nissa Martinez-Smith FR-1 Delaware State 28.10 26.51 1
13 Amaree' Yates FR-1 Bowie State 22.26 26.82 -
29 Janel Moore SR-4 Mary Washington 27.43 27.70 -
44 Cassandra Factora FR-1 Johns Hopkins 37.99 29.22 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Jessika Gbai FR-1 Howard 26.77 25.74 4
11 Erin Andrewlevich SO-2 Mary Washington 30.44 26.70 -
23 Adrienne Minor SR-4 Maryland 26.78 27.32 -
48 Benita Kiabilua FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 26.04 29.93 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Pia Mackie SO-2 Navy 22.59 29.31 26.89 29.85 31.20 34.96 -
25 Jasmyne Sanchious SO-2 Bowie State 20.05 23.07 27.46 27.46 34.05 23.07 -
42 Helen Girod SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.90 30.43 28.98 32.75 24.64 36.23 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Alexa Stewart FR-1 Bowie State 26.38 32.45 25.86 30.60 33.77 20.84 26.38 2
9 Morgan Towe SO-2 Richmond 26.63 33.29 25.30 30.10 23.97 32.23 24.77 -
12 Zachrye Lane FR-1 Howard 26.77 23.56 31.32 19.55 32.93 32.93 30.52 -
35 Daniella Joyce   Loyola (Md.) 28.42 21.32 24.45 35.53 25.30 30.98 33.26 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Wade-Watta Kamara SR-4 Navy 22.69 26.08 3
18 Adia Starns FR-1 Howard 22.87 26.90 -
47 Emily Houghton SO-2 American 23.55 29.81 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Abigail Hunt FR-1 Bowie State 24.80 26.66 22.66 33.60 29.86 -
17 Briana Artis JR-3 Wesley 33.90 26.90 19.37 24.21 22.06 -
21 Oluwafoyinsolami Fapohunda SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 33.94 27.15 30.68 31.23 28.24 -
24 Camisha Holmes JR-3 Virginia State 34.02 27.43 22.22 32.37 20.03 -
46 Audrey Hazel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 38.51 29.62 20.74 34.96 27.85 -
52 Erin Gray FR-1 Mary Washington 43.55 34.29 35.32 33.95 36.01 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Rachel Laryea JR-3 Towson 26.93 26.66 27.47 -
28 Jordan Vine SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 27.66 23.24 21.30 -
39 Bailey Johnson FR-1 Mary Washington 28.85 25.68 29.72 -
51 Sophia Cortazzo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 30.71 22.12 33.48 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Angel Hall SR-4 Wesley 24.47 20.44 26.89 -
26 Druex Collins FR-1 Towson 28.02 34.62 27.47 -
33 Savada Robinson FR-1 Navy 20.53 31.22 28.12 -
37 Jasmine Walker SR-4 District of Columbia 37.00 35.28 28.68 -
40 Carolyn Harris FR-1 UNCW 33.83 21.69 28.91 -
43 Chia-Ry Chang Urena JR-3 American 32.23 36.58 29.03 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Marshea Robinson JR-3 Richmond 34.41 34.68 26.88 25.27 28.50 26.88 -
20 Ariana Santo Pietro SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 19.69 30.75 27.24 28.59 33.45 26.97 -
22 Molly Johnson SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 25.84 21.22 21.49 30.20 33.19 27.20 -
38 Chloe Smith JR-3 Richmond 29.85 24.69 24.40 20.96 26.41 28.70 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
27 Christina Cropper FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 27.60 28.43 -
31 Nia Gilliam SO-2 Howard 27.95 23.48 -
36 Hollis Donovan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 28.62 23.76 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Quadira Minus SR-4 Wesley 22.33 21.22 27.91 20.66 -
32 Shayna Hodge SR-4 District of Columbia 25.25 28.05 28.05 25.53 -
34 Cat Wain JR-3 Johns Hopkins 30.77 22.02 28.23 30.21 -
41 Vanneshja Hill-Edwards FR-1 Towson 26.32 27.48 28.92 20.83 -
45 Adria Bascom FR-1 Hagerstown CC 33.75 38.48 29.60 36.41 -
50 Grace Goulding JR-3 American 39.04 38.74 30.26 28.15 -

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 T'Reyah Johnson   Unattached 52.21 44.14 42.44 -
0 Megan Kelly   Unattached 45.42 30.68 39.84 -
1 Liz Reid JR-3 Towson 31.24 30.44 40.05 10
2 Uchechi Onuoha SO-2 Howard 41.28 30.85 41.69 8
3 Chandler Baxter SR-4 Maryland 48.03 47.19 41.76 6
4 Ivonna Hoskins FR-1 Towson 46.48 30.42 42.25 5
5 Arianna Waller JR-3 Towson 51.61 53.73 42.30 4
6 Summer Fields SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 48.39 43.72 42.44 3
7 Jewel Smith JR-3 Maryland 50.14 33.15 42.49 2
8 Niasia Harding SO-2 District of Columbia 46.13 44.42 42.71 1
9 Erin Andrewlevich SO-2 Mary Washington 40.67 33.40 42.81 -
10 Nai'lah Rowe SO-2 Richmond 35.66 54.56 42.96 -
11 Marisa Sailus FR-1 Johns Hopkins 31.96 40.17 43.19 -
12 Morgan Towe SO-2 Richmond 42.79 31.99 43.22 -
13 Briana Artis JR-3 Wesley 36.85 44.65 43.35 -
14 Toni James FR-1 Towson 53.86 30.84 43.43 -
15 Rachel Koller SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 53.45 36.50 43.45 -
16 Heather Merrifield   Loyola (Md.) 32.25 53.60 43.57 -
17 Annie Hanna FR-1 UNCW 36.83 46.04 43.84 -
18 Maysha Foster FR-1 Wesley 36.43 50.04 43.89 -
19 Courtney Christian FR-1 UNCW 56.83 35.68 44.05 -
20 Zuwena Johnson SO-2 Bowie State 53.78 35.71 44.08 -
21 Shaneika Bowra JR-3 District of Columbia 33.41 44.10 44.54 -
22 Janel Moore SR-4 Mary Washington 36.77 31.84 44.84 -
23 Alexandra Damron FR-1 Johns Hopkins 46.20 39.92 44.85 -
24 Rachel Neiman JR-3 Johns Hopkins 55.26 55.70 44.92 -
25 Rebekah Greene FR-1 Richmond 42.03 35.25 45.19 -
26 Lauren Roberts SR-4 Johns Hopkins 33.58 46.28 45.37 -
27 Queen Divine SO-2 Howard 59.09 38.64 45.45 -
28 Katherine Schramm FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 44.25 39.23 45.61 -
29 Molly Lahiff FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 54.34 46.12 45.66 -
30 Ayanna Lynn FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 51.81 36.68 45.85 -
31 Chesley Krug SO-2 Navy 47.26 42.67 45.88 -
32 Devon Terwilliger JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 46.45 52.43 45.99 -
33 Bailey Johnson FR-1 Mary Washington 32.66 34.04 45.99 -
34 Rakiya Taylor FR-1 Wesley 53.02 42.42 46.10 -
35 Marina Ayuso FR-1 Johns Hopkins 48.52 49.45 46.21 -
36 Daniela Torres FR-1 Johns Hopkins 33.16 53.24 46.70 -
37 Tenae Pitts SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 53.36 1:01.46 47.64 -
38 Aleksandra Sochaka FR-1 American 39.73 45.84 50.93 -
39 Erin Gray FR-1 Mary Washington 53.21 1:03.30 56.01 -
40 Kennedy Etheridge FR-1 American 1:05.95 1:11.89 59.41 -
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Megan Kelly   Unattached 43.83 27.89 35.06 39.84 51.00 -
1 Liz Reid JR-3 Towson 39.25 42.06 48.46 40.05 28.84 10
2 Uchechi Onuoha SO-2 Howard 47.53 47.11 52.53 41.69 48.36 8
8 Niasia Harding SO-2 District of Columbia 32.89 33.74 32.89 42.71 55.53 1
33 Bailey Johnson FR-1 Mary Washington 39.56 56.11 35.88 45.99 51.51 -
34 Rakiya Taylor FR-1 Wesley 46.57 42.88 33.20 46.10 37.35 -
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Chandler Baxter SR-4 Maryland 45.94 41.76 51.79 6
5 Arianna Waller JR-3 Towson 48.23 42.30 40.61 4
7 Jewel Smith JR-3 Maryland 48.02 42.49 42.49 2
21 Shaneika Bowra JR-3 District of Columbia 43.21 44.54 46.33 -
26 Lauren Roberts SR-4 Johns Hopkins 51.27 45.37 54.45 -
37 Tenae Pitts SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.03 47.64 45.74 -
Women's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 T'Reyah Johnson   Unattached 41.17 36.08 42.44 33.53 55.18 45.84 40.75 -
4 Ivonna Hoskins FR-1 Towson 54.51 54.08 42.25 33.38 54.08 49.01 37.18 5
9 Erin Andrewlevich SO-2 Mary Washington 41.53 32.54 42.81 55.66 41.10 45.81 30.40 -
20 Zuwena Johnson SO-2 Bowie State 55.10 33.95 44.08 43.20 37.47 40.12 32.18 -
22 Janel Moore SR-4 Mary Washington 56.95 49.78 44.84 49.78 40.36 47.53 51.12 -
35 Marina Ayuso FR-1 Johns Hopkins 36.05 38.36 46.21 50.84 39.74 37.43 44.83 -
Women's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Marisa Sailus FR-1 Johns Hopkins 32.83 53.99 38.88 41.47 43.19 -
17 Annie Hanna FR-1 UNCW 46.04 48.67 55.24 50.86 43.84 -
18 Maysha Foster FR-1 Wesley 48.72 41.70 41.26 52.67 43.89 -
23 Alexandra Damron FR-1 Johns Hopkins 44.85 50.68 39.02 57.41 44.85 -
25 Rebekah Greene FR-1 Richmond 37.96 37.96 45.65 47.45 45.19 -
Women's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Summer Fields SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 42.44 43.29 47.54 45.41 37.35 40.75 31.83 3
12 Morgan Towe SO-2 Richmond 43.22 43.66 32.42 30.26 34.15 41.93 32.85 -
14 Toni James FR-1 Towson 43.43 56.03 34.75 53.42 44.74 40.83 44.30 -
27 Queen Divine SO-2 Howard 45.45 39.55 58.18 55.45 53.18 40.45 40.45 -
28 Katherine Schramm FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 45.61 58.38 44.70 37.40 45.16 34.21 32.39 -
38 Aleksandra Sochaka FR-1 American 50.93 59.08 38.20 54.50 46.35 50.42 53.99 -
Women's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Nai'lah Rowe SO-2 Richmond 35.23 32.65 42.96 37.81 30.08 -
13 Briana Artis JR-3 Wesley 51.16 52.02 43.35 48.99 54.63 -
15 Rachel Koller SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 42.15 41.28 43.45 49.54 34.33 -
19 Courtney Christian FR-1 UNCW 49.78 46.26 44.05 46.26 31.72 -
Women's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Heather Merrifield   Loyola (Md.) 39.22 33.55 41.40 32.25 43.57 36.17 -
29 Molly Lahiff FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 46.12 55.25 52.06 54.34 45.66 58.91 -
31 Chesley Krug SO-2 Navy 55.06 56.90 55.06 37.17 45.88 34.41 -
40 Kennedy Etheridge FR-1 American 45.75 51.69 58.23 42.19 59.41 50.50 -
Women's 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Rachel Neiman JR-3 Johns Hopkins 36.39 35.49 44.92 37.74 44.47 35.04 52.56 -
30 Ayanna Lynn FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 38.52 39.89 45.85 33.93 52.73 44.94 39.89 -
32 Devon Terwilliger JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 51.05 57.49 45.99 55.19 39.10 34.04 32.20 -
36 Daniela Torres FR-1 Johns Hopkins 51.37 39.23 46.70 48.57 56.51 43.44 37.83 -
39 Erin Gray FR-1 Mary Washington 1:08.34 47.05 56.01 39.21 53.77 1:08.34 54.33 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brooke Fazio FR-1 Richmond 58.86 10
2 Brittany Meads SR-4 Morgan State 59.05 8
3 Naomi Brown FR-1 Morgan State 59.52 6
4 Courtney Kenny FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 59.57 5
5 Maria Acosta SO-2 Richmond 59.75 4
6 Erykah Jerome FR-1 Coppin State 59.88 3
7 Abigail Hunt FR-1 Bowie State 1:00.56 2
8 Kimani Davis FR-1 Morgan State 1:00.73 1
9 Molly Smith JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 1:00.94 -
10 Angel Hall SR-4 Wesley 1:01.41 -
11 Neus Quinonero SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:01.47 -
12 Lauren Heaton SO-2 Navy 1:02.27 -
13 Savada Robinson FR-1 Navy 1:02.45 -
14 Makiya Spencer FR-1 UNCW 1:02.85 -
15 Deriel Green SO-2 Virginia State 1:02.85 -
16 Alyssa Rishell SO-2 Howard 1:03.06 -
17 Emily Houghton SO-2 American 1:03.23 -
18 Jasmine Henery SO-2 Coppin State 1:03.50 -
19 Briyanna Woods FR-1 Wesley 1:03.51 -
20 Camisha Holmes JR-3 Virginia State 1:03.74 -
21 Amirah Jones SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:04.33 -
22 Ozioma Scott FR-1 Howard 1:04.39 -
23 Alexis Newberry FR-1 Howard 1:04.77 -
24 Jacqueline Kohaut FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:04.80 -
25 Lauren Woods JR-3 Towson 1:04.80 -
26 Asjah Reed FR-1 Virginia State 1:04.90 -
27 Audrey Hazel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:05.83 -
28 Ashley Wilson SO-2 Delaware State 1:06.69 -
29 Aisha Dozier FR-1 District of Columbia 1:07.20 -
30 Zainab Bangura FR-1 Virginia State 1:07.52 -
31 Kenlyn Duncan SR-4 District of Columbia 1:07.58 -
32 Lucia Rose SO-2 American 1:07.88 -
33 Jailyn Morris FR-1 Towson 1:09.37 -
34 Samantha Paul JR-3 American 1:10.42 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Brittany Meads SR-4 Morgan State 59.05 8
3 Naomi Brown FR-1 Morgan State 59.52 6
11 Neus Quinonero SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:01.47 -
21 Amirah Jones SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:04.33 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brooke Fazio FR-1 Richmond 55.33 58.86 48.27 52.39 44.15 50.62 57.69 10
5 Maria Acosta SO-2 Richmond 1:03.34 59.75 46.01 1:15.89 1:10.51 56.77 44.22 4
6 Erykah Jerome FR-1 Coppin State 1:05.27 59.88 1:16.65 51.50 1:02.88 1:07.67 1:08.87 3
8 Kimani Davis FR-1 Morgan State 59.52 1:00.73 52.84 1:14.09 1:13.49 1:17.74 1:12.27 1
31 Kenlyn Duncan SR-4 District of Columbia 1:02.18 1:07.58 1:07.58 1:19.07 53.39 57.45 1:11.64 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Courtney Kenny FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 43.49 59.57 5
9 Molly Smith JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 43.88 1:00.94 -
10 Angel Hall SR-4 Wesley 1:08.17 1:01.41 -
24 Jacqueline Kohaut FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 49.25 1:04.80 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Abigail Hunt FR-1 Bowie State 1:18.73 1:00.56 51.48 2
23 Alexis Newberry FR-1 Howard 1:23.56 1:04.77 53.12 -
28 Ashley Wilson SO-2 Delaware State 50.02 1:06.69 49.35 -
29 Aisha Dozier FR-1 District of Columbia 55.78 1:07.20 1:16.61 -
33 Jailyn Morris FR-1 Towson 1:26.72 1:09.37 1:12.84 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Lauren Heaton SO-2 Navy 1:02.27 -
16 Alyssa Rishell SO-2 Howard 1:03.06 -
20 Camisha Holmes JR-3 Virginia State 1:03.74 -
25 Lauren Woods JR-3 Towson 1:04.80 -
27 Audrey Hazel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:05.83 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Savada Robinson FR-1 Navy 58.08 1:21.19 53.09 1:08.70 1:02.45 1:14.32 -
22 Ozioma Scott FR-1 Howard 55.38 1:21.78 1:08.90 1:21.78 1:04.39 56.02 -
30 Zainab Bangura FR-1 Virginia State 1:05.50 58.75 56.72 56.72 1:07.52 1:04.82 -
34 Samantha Paul JR-3 American 1:11.83 1:28.73 59.86 56.34 1:10.42 1:20.28 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Makiya Spencer FR-1 UNCW 1:02.85 -
15 Deriel Green SO-2 Virginia State 1:02.85 -
17 Emily Houghton SO-2 American 1:03.23 -
26 Asjah Reed FR-1 Virginia State 1:04.90 -
32 Lucia Rose SO-2 American 1:07.88 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Jasmine Henery SO-2 Coppin State 50.17 50.17 1:04.14 1:18.74 1:03.50 -
19 Briyanna Woods FR-1 Wesley 1:11.14 44.46 56.53 50.81 1:03.51 -

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Jackie Kasal   Pacers//GRC NB 1:42.26 1:19.77 1:56.58 1:21.81 -
0 Alex Morris   Pacers//GRC NB 1:40.78 1:58.92 1:22.64 2:05.98 -
1 Obichi Onwukwe JR-3 Maryland 1:37.80 1:17.27 1:20.20 1:30.96 10
2 Lenneisha Gilbert SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:40.77 1:28.68 1:49.84 1:11.55 8
3 Marshea Robinson JR-3 Richmond 1:40.80 1:24.68 1:26.69 2:07.01 6
4 Amanda Famularo SR-4 Towson 1:41.17 1:37.13 1:22.96 1:59.38 5
5 Alexandria Moseley SR-4 Virginia State 1:42.86 1:33.61 1:13.03 2:10.64 4
6 Tiffany Woods JR-3 Towson 1:42.98 1:40.92 1:55.34 2:02.55 3
7 Clarke Hooper JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:43.26 2:01.85 1:42.23 1:31.91 2
8 Madeline Kole SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:43.35 1:46.45 1:44.39 1:39.22 1
9 Erin Brush JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:43.38 1:52.69 2:03.03 1:14.44 -
10 Cydney Davis SO-2 Delaware State 1:43.68 2:14.79 1:50.94 1:26.06 -
11 Janae Pitt FR-1 Delaware State 1:43.96 1:37.73 1:21.09 1:36.69 -
12 Cassandra Factora FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:44.67 1:55.14 2:03.51 2:11.89 -
13 Jordyn Pugh FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:46.11 2:10.52 1:40.81 2:02.03 -
14 Mone't Peterson FR-1 Delaware State 1:46.68 1:14.68 1:16.81 1:15.75 -
15 Lananda Correia FR-1 Delaware State 1:46.88 1:28.71 2:10.40 1:59.71 -
16 Dajour Jones FR-1 District of Columbia 1:47.18 1:52.54 1:36.47 1:22.53 -
17 Insa Mannstadt FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:47.74 1:30.51 1:39.12 1:27.27 -
18 Chloe Smith JR-3 Richmond 1:48.18 1:22.22 1:39.53 1:43.86 -
19 Tatiana Ogundeko SO-2 Coppin State 1:48.20 1:36.30 1:23.32 1:22.24 -
20 Tenia Jordan SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:48.69 1:36.74 2:21.30 1:37.83 -
21 Kaylia Brown FR-1 Bowie State 1:50.35 1:56.98 2:05.80 1:18.35 -
22 GaResia Woods FR-1 Howard 1:51.65 2:06.17 1:47.19 1:32.67 -
23 Kayla Wright JR-3 Bowie State 1:51.69 1:53.93 1:28.24 1:49.46 -
24 Quadira Minus SR-4 Wesley 1:51.97 1:56.45 1:41.90 1:31.82 -
25 Makayla Peterson FR-1 Bowie State 1:52.10 1:35.29 1:21.84 1:53.22 -
26 Maya Hammonds JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:53.48 2:07.10 1:54.62 1:19.44 -
27 Tyler Reid FR-1 Wesley 2:00.09 1:25.27 2:25.31 2:28.92 -
  Jenn Su SR-4 Johns Hopkins DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Alex Morris   Pacers//GRC NB 2:06.99 2:02.96 1:27.68 1:18.61 2:09.00 1:40.78 1:35.75 -
1 Obichi Onwukwe JR-3 Maryland 1:32.91 2:00.30 1:21.18 1:16.29 1:17.27 1:37.80 1:51.50 10
2 Lenneisha Gilbert SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:31.70 1:13.57 1:16.59 2:02.94 1:58.91 1:40.77 1:55.89 8
5 Alexandria Moseley SR-4 Virginia State 1:44.92 2:11.66 1:16.12 2:08.58 2:13.72 1:42.86 1:48.01 4
11 Janae Pitt FR-1 Delaware State 1:56.44 2:08.91 2:01.64 1:16.93 2:03.72 1:43.96 1:53.32 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Jackie Kasal   Pacers//GRC NB 1:45.33 1:42.26 -
4 Amanda Famularo SR-4 Towson 1:30.05 1:41.17 5
6 Tiffany Woods JR-3 Towson 1:36.81 1:42.98 3
7 Clarke Hooper JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:01.85 1:43.26 2
8 Madeline Kole SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:08.16 1:43.35 1
9 Erin Brush JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:32.01 1:43.38 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Marshea Robinson JR-3 Richmond 1:42.82 2:03.99 2:08.02 1:18.63 1:40.80 1:18.63 1:14.60 6
12 Cassandra Factora FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:43.63 1:56.19 1:59.33 2:01.42 1:44.67 1:45.72 1:53.05 -
15 Lananda Correia FR-1 Delaware State 1:55.43 2:17.88 2:14.67 1:37.26 1:46.88 1:59.71 1:29.78 -
19 Tatiana Ogundeko SO-2 Coppin State 1:50.37 1:47.12 1:29.81 2:14.17 1:48.20 1:34.14 1:37.38 -
22 GaResia Woods FR-1 Howard 2:19.57 2:24.03 1:43.84 1:49.42 1:51.65 2:25.15 1:28.21 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Jordyn Pugh FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:16.89 2:05.21 1:14.28 1:46.11 1:54.60 2:15.82 -
14 Mone't Peterson FR-1 Delaware State 2:05.89 1:24.28 1:43.48 1:46.68 2:08.02 1:23.21 -
17 Insa Mannstadt FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:22.96 1:15.42 1:48.82 1:47.74 1:48.82 1:26.20 -
18 Chloe Smith JR-3 Richmond 1:17.89 2:10.90 1:40.61 1:48.18 1:17.89 1:39.53 -
20 Tenia Jordan SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:33.48 1:29.13 1:59.56 1:48.69 1:20.43 2:12.61 -
  Jenn Su SR-4 Johns Hopkins DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Cydney Davis SO-2 Delaware State 1:14.65 1:43.68 1:43.68 1:36.43 1:59.24 -
16 Dajour Jones FR-1 District of Columbia 1:42.90 1:17.17 1:47.18 2:00.05 1:38.61 -
24 Quadira Minus SR-4 Wesley 1:57.57 2:15.49 1:51.97 2:07.65 2:11.01 -
26 Maya Hammonds JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:47.81 2:26.39 1:53.48 2:09.37 1:51.21 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Kaylia Brown FR-1 Bowie State 1:51.46 1:40.42 1:50.35 -
23 Kayla Wright JR-3 Bowie State 2:17.38 1:31.59 1:51.69 -
25 Makayla Peterson FR-1 Bowie State 1:31.93 2:22.37 1:52.10 -
27 Tyler Reid FR-1 Wesley 2:09.70 2:09.70 2:00.09 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Angelina Oputa   Pacers//GRC NB 1:52.06 2:31.87 2:27.44 -
1 Infinnatie Rowe FR-1 Morgan State 1:49.01 1:42.37 2:12.94 10
2 Cordelia McGinn SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 1:39.73 2:03.67 2:12.97 8
3 Brianna Belo SR-4 American 1:57.17 2:49.69 2:14.67 6
4 Valencia McDowell SO-2 Morgan State 1:41.05 1:50.48 2:14.73 5
5 Kara Kakascik SO-2 Navy 1:41.55 2:12.70 2:15.40 4
6 Therese Olshanski FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:44.56 2:08.91 2:17.13 3
7 Senna Ohlsson FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:54.76 1:51.46 2:17.60 2
8 Sydney Benson SO-2 Howard 2:45.75 1:40.29 2:19.28 1
9 Claire Brown SO-2 Richmond 1:40.57 2:15.49 2:19.68 -
10 Destiny Stanford FR-1 Howard 1:37.92 2:15.69 2:19.88 -
11 Amanda Corbosiero SR-4 Richmond 2:08.75 2:36.74 2:19.94 -
12 MaryEllen Woods JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:02.03 2:24.47 2:20.26 -
13 Chantai Smith JR-3 Morgan State 1:43.85 2:30.16 2:20.33 -
14 Caroline Smith SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:40.07 2:50.54 2:20.94 -
15 Kathryn Nohilly FR-1 George Washington 3:04.37 1:44.95 2:21.82 -
16 Mary Margaret West FR-1 Navy 2:02.72 2:29.83 2:22.69 -
17 Ashley Souffrant SR-4 Morgan State 3:04.56 1:53.35 2:25.32 -
18 Hannah Werren FR-1 Navy 2:31.70 3:02.33 2:25.86 -
19 Gina D'Addario JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:29.56 3:04.75 2:26.62 -
20 Kylie Knavish SR-4 UNCW 2:19.89 2:44.92 2:27.25 -
21 Brittany Wilkinson FR-1 George Washington 2:27.42 2:18.58 2:27.42 -
22 Kaitlyn McTernan SO-2 American 2:56.31 2:23.72 2:28.16 -
23 Eva Knowles FR-1 Navy 2:13.85 2:42.11 2:28.72 -
24 Maddy Marrone SO-2 Navy 2:18.43 2:09.49 2:28.84 -
25 Zuwena Johnson SO-2 Bowie State 2:18.56 2:02.18 2:28.99 -
26 Caroline Robelen FR-1 Richmond 2:51.39 3:03.31 2:29.03 -
27 Madeline Ocamb FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:59.02 2:48.58 2:29.18 -
28 Emme Fisher FR-1 UNCW 2:14.51 2:11.52 2:29.45 -
29 Emily McAllister FR-1 Maryland 2:19.35 2:49.31 2:29.83 -
30 Caelyn Reilly SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:56.38 2:06.63 2:30.75 -
31 Kyla Frank SO-2 Virginia State 2:30.09 1:52.19 2:31.60 -
32 Kelsey Kiser SO-2 UNCW 3:17.83 2:25.69 2:33.35 -
33 Judy Mabone SR-4 American 2:45.03 2:29.61 2:34.23 -
34 Kristy White SO-2 Mary Washington 2:57.34 2:18.45 2:35.56 -
35 Jasmine Hardy JR-3 Howard 2:55.15 2:53.59 2:36.38 -
36 Grace King SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 3:19.50 2:02.53 2:37.08 -
37 Emily Knerr JR-3 Mary Washington 2:10.69 3:08.94 2:37.45 -
38 Maisy Webster FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:56.68 2:17.18 2:37.67 -
39 Donyae Shelton FR-1 Delaware State 3:13.94 3:26.65 2:38.96 -
40 Eryn Clark SR-4 UNCW 1:53.60 1:55.20 2:39.99 -
41 Ryneisha Alston JR-3 Virginia State 2:03.49 3:22.07 2:40.37 -
42 Ava Robb-McCord SO-2 Mary Washington 2:42.28 3:28.87 2:40.67 -
43 Malone Gabor SR-4 George Washington 1:54.13 1:55.74 2:40.74 -
44 Tiffany Warnick SO-2 Hagerstown CC 2:46.02 2:39.57 2:41.18 -
45 Sylvia Okafor SO-2 Delaware State 2:00.19 2:08.31 2:42.41 -
46 Kayla Wright JR-3 Bowie State 2:48.42 2:50.05 2:43.51 -
47 Charlotte Bader FR-1 Towson 3:32.60 3:24.36 2:44.80 -
48 Melissa Graham SO-2 Towson 2:18.49 2:08.59 2:44.86 -
49 Martina Smalls FR-1 Delaware State 3:25.38 2:38.24 2:48.34 -
50 Micaela Fleetwood FR-1 Hagerstown CC 3:09.82 2:18.98 2:49.48 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Infinnatie Rowe FR-1 Morgan State 2:10.29 2:51.50 1:59.65 2:36.87 2:11.61 2:12.94 2:10.29 10
2 Cordelia McGinn SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 2:35.58 2:03.67 2:01.01 1:37.07 2:11.64 2:12.97 1:49.04 8
3 Brianna Belo SR-4 American 1:39.66 2:40.26 2:10.63 1:53.13 2:48.34 2:14.67 1:39.66 6
4 Valencia McDowell SO-2 Morgan State 1:57.22 2:12.04 2:28.21 2:44.37 2:48.42 2:14.73 2:22.82 5
5 Kara Kakascik SO-2 Navy 2:51.96 2:16.76 2:54.67 1:49.68 2:14.05 2:15.40 2:23.53 4
6 Therese Olshanski FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:39.07 2:40.45 2:51.42 1:51.08 1:44.22 2:17.13 2:19.88 3
9 Claire Brown SO-2 Richmond 1:39.18 2:21.08 1:41.97 2:18.29 2:37.84 2:19.68 1:57.34 -
10 Destiny Stanford FR-1 Howard 2:33.87 2:07.29 2:31.07 2:49.26 2:54.85 2:19.88 2:31.07 -
11 Amanda Corbosiero SR-4 Richmond 2:08.75 1:47.76 2:50.73 3:01.93 1:42.16 2:19.94 2:57.73 -
13 Chantai Smith JR-3 Morgan State 1:43.85 2:51.21 2:39.98 2:56.82 2:32.96 2:20.33 2:25.95 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Senna Ohlsson FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:09.35 2:07.97 2:43.75 2:17.60 2:24.48 2:07.97 2
8 Sydney Benson SO-2 Howard 2:26.25 2:15.11 1:59.78 2:19.28 2:37.39 2:59.68 1
12 MaryEllen Woods JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:24.47 2:41.30 2:27.28 2:20.26 1:50.81 2:23.07 -
14 Caroline Smith SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:51.35 2:29.40 1:48.53 2:20.94 1:59.80 2:20.94 -
15 Kathryn Nohilly FR-1 George Washington 2:27.50 2:07.64 1:40.70 2:21.82 2:34.59 1:44.95 -
16 Mary Margaret West FR-1 Navy 1:48.45 1:55.58 2:04.14 2:22.69 3:04.07 3:05.50 -
17 Ashley Souffrant SR-4 Morgan State 2:00.62 2:26.78 1:53.35 2:25.32 1:59.17 2:10.79 -
26 Caroline Robelen FR-1 Richmond 2:12.64 1:50.29 3:06.29 2:29.03 2:02.21 3:03.31 -
45 Sylvia Okafor SO-2 Delaware State 2:13.18 3:03.53 1:58.56 2:42.41 2:14.80 3:29.51 -
49 Martina Smalls FR-1 Delaware State 2:33.19 3:01.81 2:11.31 2:48.34 2:36.56 2:33.19 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Angelina Oputa   Pacers//GRC NB 2:03.85 2:27.44 2:39.24 2:34.82 -
18 Hannah Werren FR-1 Navy 2:56.49 2:25.86 2:09.82 1:47.94 -
19 Gina D'Addario JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:48.62 2:26.62 2:51.55 2:01.70 -
21 Brittany Wilkinson FR-1 George Washington 2:39.22 2:27.42 2:48.06 3:08.70 -
23 Eva Knowles FR-1 Navy 2:49.54 2:28.72 2:00.47 3:07.39 -
24 Maddy Marrone SO-2 Navy 2:27.36 2:28.84 2:19.91 2:30.33 -
25 Zuwena Johnson SO-2 Bowie State 2:55.81 2:28.99 2:45.38 1:44.30 -
27 Madeline Ocamb FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:12.77 2:29.18 2:23.22 1:51.89 -
28 Emme Fisher FR-1 UNCW 2:11.52 2:29.45 2:50.38 2:50.38 -
29 Emily McAllister FR-1 Maryland 2:38.82 2:29.83 2:20.84 2:16.35 -
30 Caelyn Reilly SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:50.05 2:30.75 2:08.14 1:57.59 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Kylie Knavish SR-4 UNCW 1:53.39 2:27.25 3:04.07 2:06.64 1:51.91 -
22 Kaitlyn McTernan SO-2 American 1:49.64 2:28.16 2:05.94 1:49.64 2:35.57 -
31 Kyla Frank SO-2 Virginia State 1:58.25 2:31.60 2:20.99 2:33.12 2:31.60 -
32 Kelsey Kiser SO-2 UNCW 1:56.55 2:33.35 2:27.22 2:10.35 3:19.36 -
33 Judy Mabone SR-4 American 2:00.30 2:34.23 2:14.18 3:12.79 2:26.52 -
34 Kristy White SO-2 Mary Washington 2:21.56 2:35.56 1:50.45 2:18.45 3:11.34 -
35 Jasmine Hardy JR-3 Howard 2:42.64 2:36.38 2:41.08 2:33.26 2:45.77 -
38 Maisy Webster FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:34.52 2:37.67 2:40.83 3:02.90 1:59.83 -
39 Donyae Shelton FR-1 Delaware State 2:18.30 2:38.96 2:26.25 3:04.40 2:38.96 -
43 Malone Gabor SR-4 George Washington 3:03.25 2:40.74 2:52.00 2:58.43 2:26.28 -
47 Charlotte Bader FR-1 Towson 3:27.65 2:44.80 2:53.04 2:16.79 3:19.41 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Grace King SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 3:14.78 2:08.81 2:37.08 -
37 Emily Knerr JR-3 Mary Washington 2:24.86 2:32.73 2:37.45 -
40 Eryn Clark SR-4 UNCW 2:31.99 3:07.19 2:39.99 -
41 Ryneisha Alston JR-3 Virginia State 2:32.36 2:25.94 2:40.37 -
42 Ava Robb-McCord SO-2 Mary Washington 2:26.21 2:19.79 2:40.67 -
44 Tiffany Warnick SO-2 Hagerstown CC 2:04.11 2:00.89 2:41.18 -
46 Kayla Wright JR-3 Bowie State 1:56.10 2:14.08 2:43.51 -
48 Melissa Graham SO-2 Towson 2:41.57 2:18.49 2:44.86 -
50 Micaela Fleetwood FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:24.06 3:08.13 2:49.48 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Alexa Squirini   Pacers//GRC NB 5:39.70 -
1 Lauren T'Kint SR-4 George Washington 5:09.01 10
2 Tasha Freed JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:10.97 8
3 Halley Brown JR-3 George Washington 5:12.63 6
4 Destiny Stanford FR-1 Howard 5:13.52 5
5 Suzanne Dannheim SO-2 George Washington 5:14.10 4
6 Emily Johnson SR-4 Towson 5:16.87 3
7 Kayleigh Caggiano SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:19.54 2
8 Arianna Lopez SO-2 American 5:19.87 1
9 Tara Ryan FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:20.04 -
10 Audrey O'Neill SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:20.20 -
11 Nadia Stratton FR-1 American 5:25.47 -
12 Tatiana Ogundeko SO-2 Coppin State 5:26.25 -
13 Aureilya Harris FR-1 Morgan State 5:29.16 -
14 Hannah Lyon FR-1 Navy 5:31.79 -
15 Courtney Mann FR-1 Maryland 5:32.56 -
16 Lauren Anderson JR-3 George Washington 5:32.98 -
17 Maisy Webster FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:33.34 -
18 Lesley Fatica JR-3 George Washington 5:34.42 -
19 Kassidy Ayres JR-3 American 5:34.47 -
20 Annie Imhof FR-1 Navy 5:34.59 -
21 Ava Kelley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:35.80 -
22 Adria Pirozzi FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:36.25 -
23 Alexandra Kay FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:37.35 -
24 Christina Daniels JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:37.85 -
25 Paige Novak SO-2 Maryland 5:37.87 -
26 Vickie Ajimoko SR-4 Maryland 5:42.31 -
27 Julia Ledgett FR-1 UNCW 5:44.44 -
28 Emily Knerr JR-3 Mary Washington 5:45.88 -
29 Cameron Smithwick FR-1 UNCW 5:48.36 -
30 Kaylee Ryan SO-2 Towson 5:50.47 -
31 Alise Montgomery FR-1 Towson 5:52.45 -
32 Lunnise Gibson JR-3 Coppin State 5:54.17 -
33 Saloni Hebron SO-2 Morgan State 5:55.56 -
34 Marin Bader SR-4 Mary Washington 5:56.48 -
35 Sylvia Okafor SO-2 Delaware State 5:58.20 -
36 Kinkela Harkins JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:01.12 -
37 Sierra Koehler FR-1 UNCW 6:03.76 -
38 Dabrin Snorton JR-3 District of Columbia 6:25.60 -
39 Telicia Farmer FR-1 Bowie State 6:28.45 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren T'Kint SR-4 George Washington 3:45.58 5:09.01 5:43.01 10
2 Tasha Freed JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:11.89 5:10.97 3:43.90 8
3 Halley Brown JR-3 George Washington 6:40.17 5:12.63 5:06.38 6
4 Destiny Stanford FR-1 Howard 5:51.15 5:13.52 5:16.66 5
5 Suzanne Dannheim SO-2 George Washington 5:39.23 5:14.10 5:26.67 4
11 Nadia Stratton FR-1 American 4:46.42 5:25.47 4:17.13 -
15 Courtney Mann FR-1 Maryland 4:29.38 5:32.56 5:02.63 -
18 Lesley Fatica JR-3 George Washington 5:11.01 5:34.42 7:01.37 -
26 Vickie Ajimoko SR-4 Maryland 6:57.62 5:42.31 6:19.97 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Alexa Squirini   Pacers//GRC NB 4:28.37 5:53.29 4:24.97 5:02.34 6:00.09 5:39.70 -
6 Emily Johnson SR-4 Towson 6:39.26 5:10.54 4:13.50 5:10.54 4:00.83 5:16.87 3
7 Kayleigh Caggiano SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 6:36.23 6:13.87 6:49.02 5:41.91 3:50.07 5:19.54 2
8 Arianna Lopez SO-2 American 5:23.07 5:58.26 6:01.46 6:30.25 5:19.87 5:19.87 1
9 Tara Ryan FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 4:25.64 4:03.23 5:48.85 5:45.65 6:14.45 5:20.04 -
10 Audrey O'Neill SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 4:48.18 6:30.65 6:53.06 4:22.57 5:55.43 5:20.20 -
12 Tatiana Ogundeko SO-2 Coppin State 5:32.78 6:57.60 4:27.53 6:28.24 7:00.87 5:26.25 -
14 Hannah Lyon FR-1 Navy 5:21.84 4:58.62 6:14.93 6:44.79 5:35.11 5:31.79 -
16 Lauren Anderson JR-3 George Washington 7:09.55 4:36.38 6:22.93 4:33.05 4:36.38 5:32.98 -
17 Maisy Webster FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:30.01 6:30.01 5:30.01 6:13.34 4:26.68 5:33.34 -
25 Paige Novak SO-2 Maryland 5:51.39 7:09.10 5:31.12 6:04.90 3:59.89 5:37.87 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Aureilya Harris FR-1 Morgan State 5:29.16 4:13.46 -
19 Kassidy Ayres JR-3 American 5:34.47 7:11.47 -
20 Annie Imhof FR-1 Navy 5:34.59 4:17.64 -
21 Ava Kelley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:35.80 5:45.88 -
22 Adria Pirozzi FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:36.25 5:29.53 -
23 Alexandra Kay FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:37.35 4:29.88 -
24 Christina Daniels JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:37.85 4:26.91 -
27 Julia Ledgett FR-1 UNCW 5:44.44 4:49.33 -
28 Emily Knerr JR-3 Mary Washington 5:45.88 6:55.06 -
29 Cameron Smithwick FR-1 UNCW 5:48.36 5:44.88 -
34 Marin Bader SR-4 Mary Washington 5:56.48 5:31.53 -
37 Sierra Koehler FR-1 UNCW 6:03.76 6:40.14 -
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Kaylee Ryan SO-2 Towson 4:15.85 6:15.01 5:50.47 7:07.58 4:57.90 4:43.88 -
31 Alise Montgomery FR-1 Towson 6:27.70 5:59.50 5:52.45 4:06.72 6:03.03 6:17.13 -
32 Lunnise Gibson JR-3 Coppin State 4:50.42 7:36.88 5:54.17 7:12.09 7:26.26 4:57.51 -
33 Saloni Hebron SO-2 Morgan State 5:48.45 4:40.90 5:55.56 7:13.79 5:59.12 5:34.23 -
35 Sylvia Okafor SO-2 Delaware State 5:58.20 6:08.95 5:58.20 5:00.89 6:19.70 6:23.28 -
36 Kinkela Harkins JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:15.57 4:59.73 6:01.12 7:45.85 6:33.62 5:32.23 -
38 Dabrin Snorton JR-3 District of Columbia 8:05.86 4:53.06 6:25.60 7:08.02 7:08.02 5:58.61 -
39 Telicia Farmer FR-1 Bowie State 6:09.03 7:26.72 6:28.45 4:51.34 7:07.30 7:07.30 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Bracher JR-3 Maryland 10:06.43 8:55.09 9:54.54 10:00.49 10
2 Ellie Clawson JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:13.00 12:07.47 10:01.21 11:07.35 8
3 Brittany Lang SO-2 Maryland 9:44.14 8:25.85 10:02.20 10:38.34 6
4 Adriana Hooks JR-3 American 9:20.68 11:51.40 10:02.88 7:20.11 5
5 Sam Levy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7:23.23 12:20.74 10:07.16 10:19.31 4
6 Shelbi Wuss FR-1 American 10:04.28 9:14.95 10:16.61 8:56.45 3
7 Lauren Jacob SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:04.37 8:55.84 10:23.06 11:06.68 2
8 Rebecca Grusby SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:15.71 12:49.55 10:25.65 13:08.32 1
9 Shaina Palmer JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13:13.37 10:46.21 10:39.81 13:45.36 -
10 Caroline Augelli SO-2 Maryland 12:03.12 12:41.86 10:45.64 13:20.60 -
11 Kelli Stetson JR-3 George Washington 13:09.46 9:53.72 10:52.44 9:53.72 -
12 Allison Rosen SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12:05.41 8:55.89 10:53.52 9:28.57 -
13 Kristin Meek SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:16.89 12:13.78 10:55.16 9:49.65 -
14 Jordan Angers JR-3 Richmond 10:55.28 12:40.13 10:55.28 8:31.12 -
15 Rebecca Fagan FR-1 Richmond 8:19.50 13:08.68 10:57.23 11:23.52 -
16 Sharon Jerop SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 13:15.39 13:41.68 10:57.34 12:42.52 -
17 Julia Chang JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:06.56 11:39.91 11:06.58 14:26.56 -
18 Chloe Gryzb SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:35.40 9:42.34 11:09.35 8:48.79 -
19 Courtney Wallace JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 13:31.62 8:56.61 11:10.76 9:30.15 -
20 Margaret Coogan FR-1 George Washington 9:57.40 14:12.47 11:11.23 14:32.60 -
21 Nicki Iacaruso SO-2 Towson 8:11.93 7:58.45 11:13.87 9:46.27 -
22 Ellie Burton SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:00.32 8:19.14 11:14.51 12:28.71 -
23 Amelia Larken FR-1 George Washington 8:14.33 11:51.02 11:17.16 8:14.33 -
24 Kelly Williamson SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 9:15.93 9:29.49 11:17.96 8:42.03 -
25 Feven Fessehatzion FR-1 Howard 10:42.32 13:12.66 11:23.32 10:55.99 -
26 Abigail Seaberg JR-3 Richmond 8:48.63 13:30.11 11:26.53 9:57.29 -
27 Leigha Martin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:21.69 14:15.59 11:35.60 8:27.79 -
28 Olivia Horgan FR-1 George Washington 10:30.29 13:11.37 11:40.32 11:05.31 -
29 Jade Hardy JR-3 Howard 15:24.63 15:10.40 11:51.25 11:01.47 -
30 Kara Mueser SR-4 Towson 13:11.22 11:59.94 11:52.81 9:51.64 -
31 Angelica Gaughran FR-1 Mary Washington 13:39.22 12:05.80 11:58.61 11:58.61 -
32 Morgan Shires FR-1 UNCW 8:53.20 14:24.64 12:00.53 13:55.82 -
33 Lunnise Gibson JR-3 Coppin State 8:41.91 9:03.66 12:04.87 10:45.14 -
34 Carly Hughes FR-1 Mary Washington 13:52.06 15:57.23 12:16.33 13:15.24 -
35 Lindsay Tyler FR-1 Mary Washington 12:41.00 13:56.34 12:33.46 10:40.45 -
36 Hailey Hopkins JR-3 Mary Washington 15:52.87 16:31.29 12:48.44 9:59.39 -
  Erika Echternach SO-2 Richmond DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Bracher JR-3 Maryland 10:24.27 12:29.12 8:49.14 10:54.00 9:12.93 9:54.54 10:06.43 10
2 Ellie Clawson JR-3 Johns Hopkins 12:25.50 8:37.04 11:01.34 12:19.49 8:19.01 10:01.21 11:43.42 8
3 Brittany Lang SO-2 Maryland 10:32.31 9:14.03 7:31.65 9:20.05 11:50.60 10:02.20 12:02.64 6
4 Adriana Hooks JR-3 American 8:32.45 12:09.49 8:38.48 8:32.45 10:57.14 10:02.88 12:15.52 5
5 Sam Levy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:20.02 12:14.67 8:23.95 8:11.80 12:57.17 10:07.16 8:48.23 4
6 Shelbi Wuss FR-1 American 10:47.44 11:55.27 9:08.79 7:54.79 7:11.63 10:16.61 11:30.61 3
7 Lauren Jacob SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:44.06 11:37.83 12:15.21 9:33.22 12:52.60 10:23.06 9:51.91 2
8 Rebecca Grusby SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:19.40 10:44.42 13:02.07 11:09.45 9:16.83 10:25.65 8:14.27 1
11 Kelli Stetson JR-3 George Washington 8:02.81 10:52.44 13:02.93 12:17.26 11:18.54 10:52.44 8:35.43 -
13 Kristin Meek SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:08.27 13:25.85 13:32.40 12:39.99 8:44.13 10:55.16 12:13.78 -
14 Jordan Angers JR-3 Richmond 12:59.79 10:42.18 11:01.84 13:32.55 7:58.36 10:55.28 13:32.55 -
15 Rebecca Fagan FR-1 Richmond 13:54.69 10:50.66 9:51.51 8:12.93 14:01.26 10:57.23 9:58.08 -
26 Abigail Seaberg JR-3 Richmond 13:23.24 12:00.86 14:18.17 9:09.23 12:00.86 11:26.53 14:04.44 -
  Erika Echternach SO-2 Richmond DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Shaina Palmer JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11:18.20 10:39.81 -
10 Caroline Augelli SO-2 Maryland 12:28.95 10:45.64 -
12 Allison Rosen SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12:31.55 10:53.52 -
16 Sharon Jerop SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 12:49.09 10:57.34 -
17 Julia Chang JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13:33.23 11:06.58 -
18 Chloe Gryzb SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:35.65 11:09.35 -
19 Courtney Wallace JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 9:16.73 11:10.76 -
20 Margaret Coogan FR-1 George Washington 9:57.40 11:11.23 -
22 Ellie Burton SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:34.04 11:14.51 -
23 Amelia Larken FR-1 George Washington 11:03.62 11:17.16 -
24 Kelly Williamson SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 9:15.93 11:17.96 -
25 Feven Fessehatzion FR-1 Howard 9:33.99 11:23.32 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Nicki Iacaruso SO-2 Towson 11:07.14 7:58.45 11:27.35 8:05.19 10:19.96 11:13.87 9:12.58 -
27 Leigha Martin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13:12.99 15:04.28 10:26.04 13:47.77 10:53.87 11:35.60 11:21.69 -
28 Olivia Horgan FR-1 George Washington 12:22.34 9:20.26 10:44.30 8:31.24 8:45.24 11:40.32 12:15.34 -
29 Jade Hardy JR-3 Howard 13:02.38 11:29.92 13:02.38 15:17.52 9:29.00 11:51.25 8:46.33 -
30 Kara Mueser SR-4 Towson 10:41.53 8:26.10 13:18.35 13:11.22 12:28.45 11:52.81 12:56.97 -
31 Angelica Gaughran FR-1 Mary Washington 13:53.59 14:22.34 12:48.92 13:39.22 14:51.08 11:58.61 10:32.38 -
32 Morgan Shires FR-1 UNCW 9:43.63 15:07.87 13:41.41 14:10.23 13:27.00 12:00.53 8:24.37 -
33 Lunnise Gibson JR-3 Coppin State 14:44.35 9:47.15 10:16.14 11:14.13 9:47.15 12:04.87 15:27.84 -
34 Carly Hughes FR-1 Mary Washington 14:14.15 15:27.78 13:37.33 12:08.97 9:56.43 12:16.33 12:31.06 -
35 Lindsay Tyler FR-1 Mary Washington 15:49.36 8:54.96 13:11.14 12:41.00 12:41.00 12:33.46 11:25.65 -
36 Hailey Hopkins JR-3 Mary Washington 14:05.29 14:59.08 9:51.70 13:03.81 9:05.60 12:48.44 11:31.60 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Maura Linde   Pacers//GRC NB 17:28.44 16:56.99 -
2 Grace West SO-2 Navy 17:54.78 22:34.23 10
3 Molly Barrick FR-1 Maryland 17:55.18 13:58.64 8
4 Emily Craig FR-1 Navy 18:09.40 18:20.30 6
5 Karla Mendoza SO-2 Navy 18:25.64 21:00.43 5
6 Emily Stahl JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:35.96 18:58.28 4
7 Jillian Weisbeck JR-3 Mary Washington 18:43.39 23:35.48 3
8 Josie Kornak FR-1 Navy 18:57.91 13:50.68 2
9 Caitlin Schmitt SO-2 Navy 19:05.57 19:51.40 1
10 Erin Causey SR-4 Maryland 20:00.82 24:49.02 -
11 Bridget Gottlieb SR-4 Johns Hopkins 20:12.92 21:49.96 -
12 Katarzyna Rosikon FR-1 Delaware State 20:22.75 22:00.57 -
13 Samantha Merkel FR-1 McDaniel 20:57.31 21:47.61 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Victoria Jones-Alleyne SO-2 Towson 9.38 7.47 8.68 10.59 10
2 Uchechi Onuoha SO-2 Howard 8.38 9.60 8.72 11.08 8
3 Helnsarah Penda SO-2 Towson 9.61 7.86 8.73 8.73 6
4 Aniyah Allen SO-2 Towson 6.53 10.50 8.82 10.06 5
5 Jewel Smith JR-3 Maryland 7.73 8.44 8.88 7.46 4
6 Nissa Martinez-Smith FR-1 Delaware State 6.34 9.83 8.93 6.52 3
7 Nadia Hackett FR-1 Maryland 7.38 9.02 9.11 6.75 2
8 Lenaami Morton FR-1 Morgan State 10.06 8.05 9.14 9.69 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Monique Morgan   Unattached 7.67 10.63 8.16 8.24 10.30 6.02 8.66
1 Uchechi Onuoha SO-2 Howard 7.70 11.16 9.03 8.85 6.91 9.12 9.21
2 Helnsarah Penda SO-2 Towson 10.41 7.83 11.12 8.89 9.16 11.21 7.38
3 Nissa Martinez-Smith FR-1 Delaware State 10.07 10.07 10.25 8.91 9.18 10.87 9.89
4 Nadia Hackett FR-1 Maryland 10.90 8.93 7.95 8.93 11.26 8.93 7.95
5 Victoria Jones-Alleyne SO-2 Towson 6.71 8.05 9.57 8.94 9.39 8.23 7.87
6 Aniyah Allen SO-2 Towson 6.72 7.08 7.62 8.96 10.13 8.07 11.56
7 Jewel Smith JR-3 Maryland 11.37 7.40 9.02 9.02 8.21 6.50 7.40
8 Lenaami Morton FR-1 Morgan State 9.89 9.62 8.17 9.07 8.26 8.98 9.98
9 Faleesha Dowe SR-4 Delaware State 8.52 10.26 9.62 9.16 7.70 9.35 9.26
10 Kathleen Shepherd FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.89 10.75 7.32 9.26 11.95 11.21 10.10
11 Precious Igwenuike   Delaware State 11.43 8.09 11.52 9.29 8.27 8.55 8.36
12 Jessica Roney FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.44 9.77 8.75 9.30 10.61 9.12 7.82
13 Jenn Su SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.55 7.27 10.25 9.31 7.17 8.57 6.71
14 Elizabeth White FR-1 Navy 9.26 10.94 8.23 9.35 6.64 10.20 6.92
15 Aurielle Witherspoon FR-1 UNCW 7.29 6.82 10.22 9.46 11.36 10.32 8.42
16 Queen Divine SO-2 Howard 10.95 11.52 11.62 9.52 7.81 8.57 10.00
17 Maya Hammonds JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11.31 11.40 9.30 9.58 9.97 6.71 11.12
18 Shannell Hibbert SO-2 District of Columbia 10.22 10.13 10.13 9.64 9.45 9.07 6.94
19 Kenya Warner SO-2 Virginia State 9.42 10.50 8.64 9.81 10.70 11.87 7.36
20 Lauren Roberts SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11.40 9.63 11.40 9.82 9.14 9.43 11.10
21 Breyanna Mucius SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 8.58 8.98 11.24 9.86 8.68 11.74 10.75
22 Liz Montague SR-4 Richmond 11.70 9.50 11.70 10.00 9.20 7.80 7.70
23 Chelsea Wright SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 9.90 12.50 10.00 10.00 12.70 12.10 11.20
24 Heather Merrifield SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 8.83 9.03 12.84 10.03 12.04 12.44 11.04
25 Victoria Robinson FR-1 Wesley 11.17 12.18 10.97 10.06 10.06 9.56 9.26
26 Devon Terwilliger JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 10.16 10.27 7.25 10.06 11.17 11.27 9.26
27 Micaela Fleetwood FR-1 Hagerstown CC 11.99 9.87 11.99 10.07 9.47 11.48 11.89
28 Daniela Torres FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.70 8.50 11.02 10.11 7.08 8.90 8.40
29 Jade Jordan FR-1 Virginia State 7.49 7.29 7.29 10.12 7.19 12.45 10.83
30 Shayna Hodge SR-4 District of Columbia 9.76 8.40 10.18 10.49 7.35 8.29 12.17
31 Lauren Esprit SO-2 Mary Washington 12.81 7.94 10.69 10.58 12.07 13.12 11.85
32 Hannah Kelleher FR-1 UNCW 11.83 12.90 10.54 10.75 9.89 8.82 8.28
33 Jessica Wheeler SO-2 Navy 14.09 12.63 8.57 11.27 10.49 14.66 10.82
34 Angelica Chandler FR-1 Mary Washington 12.86 13.10 8.19 11.69 11.46 14.15 14.03
35 Tiffany Warnick SO-2 Hagerstown CC 12.38 10.03 15.36 12.38 11.15 12.76 13.00
  Ramira Mayse SR-4 UNCW FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
  Savada Robinson FR-1 Navy DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Hannah Pullen FR-1 Mary Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Uchechi Onuoha SO-2 Howard 10.09 8.85 9.39 7.53 11.33
8 Lenaami Morton FR-1 Morgan State 9.98 9.07 11.34 11.52 7.17
13 Jenn Su SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.48 9.31 7.36 11.46 10.06
16 Queen Divine SO-2 Howard 9.14 9.52 7.33 7.43 9.81
22 Liz Montague SR-4 Richmond 10.80 10.00 12.10 12.70 7.40
29 Jade Jordan FR-1 Virginia State 9.21 10.12 8.20 9.92 10.12
33 Jessica Wheeler SO-2 Navy 11.72 11.27 13.64 8.34 10.37
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Nissa Martinez-Smith FR-1 Delaware State 10.70 8.91
4 Nadia Hackett FR-1 Maryland 9.29 8.93
17 Maya Hammonds JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11.50 9.58
24 Heather Merrifield SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 12.74 10.03
35 Tiffany Warnick SO-2 Hagerstown CC 10.77 12.38
  Savada Robinson FR-1 Navy DQ DQ
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Monique Morgan   Unattached 6.27 7.58 10.06 8.24 7.58
15 Aurielle Witherspoon FR-1 UNCW 12.21 8.80 6.72 9.46 7.48
25 Victoria Robinson FR-1 Wesley 9.86 9.76 11.37 10.06 7.35
27 Micaela Fleetwood FR-1 Hagerstown CC 12.39 9.07 9.97 10.07 10.98
32 Hannah Kelleher FR-1 UNCW 10.65 10.32 11.61 10.75 12.69
34 Angelica Chandler FR-1 Mary Washington 13.10 11.58 11.46 11.69 13.80
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Victoria Jones-Alleyne SO-2 Towson 9.12 6.26 8.94 6.44
9 Faleesha Dowe SR-4 Delaware State 9.71 8.34 9.16 6.69
10 Kathleen Shepherd FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.34 9.73 9.26 8.06
11 Precious Igwenuike   Delaware State 8.18 8.18 9.29 9.39
30 Shayna Hodge SR-4 District of Columbia 13.33 9.34 10.49 7.45
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Kenya Warner SO-2 Virginia State 11.58 12.36 8.05 12.76 10.50 9.81 9.42
23 Chelsea Wright SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 11.00 12.30 9.20 11.30 11.60 10.00 10.10
  Ramira Mayse SR-4 UNCW FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
  Hannah Pullen FR-1 Mary Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Helnsarah Penda SO-2 Towson 11.29 7.92 8.36 8.89 7.65
6 Aniyah Allen SO-2 Towson 6.28 8.16 10.40 8.96 8.70
14 Elizabeth White FR-1 Navy 9.17 10.38 10.01 9.35 8.98
18 Shannell Hibbert SO-2 District of Columbia 7.62 7.62 11.57 9.64 11.67
20 Lauren Roberts SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.82 12.57 10.90 9.82 11.98
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jewel Smith JR-3 Maryland 9.02
12 Jessica Roney FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 9.30
21 Breyanna Mucius SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 9.86
26 Devon Terwilliger JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 10.06
28 Daniela Torres FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.11
31 Lauren Esprit SO-2 Mary Washington 10.58

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Morgan State A Valencia McDowell, Annastacia Barham, Brittany Meads, Infinnatie Rowe 4:23.76 4:44.40 3:49.35 3:49.35 10
2 Loyola (Md.) A Molly Johnson, Molly Smith, Senna Ohlsson, Courtney Kenny 4:53.96 3:09.65 3:57.06 3:52.32 8
3 Coppin State A Erykah Jerome, Erielle Wallace, Jasmine Henery, Tatiana Ogundeko 4:41.00 3:14.54 4:00.17 4:43.40 6
4 Maryland-Eastern Shore A Lenneisha Gilbert, Luan Gabriel, Neus Quinonero, Oluwafoyinso Fapohunda 3:59.88 4:14.42 4:02.30 3:23.54 5
5 Towson A Arianna Waller, Victoria Jones-Alleyne, Jaina McLean, Ivonna Hoskins 3:24.90 4:21.00 4:03.92 5:12.22 4
6 Howard A Uchechi Onuoha, Rachel Edler, Jessika Gbai, Sydney Benson 3:11.25 4:27.26 4:05.19 3:55.39 3
7 Towson
(B>)
B Jamila Brown, Toni James, Amanda Famularo, Tiffany Woods 3:36.82 5:10.44 4:06.38 5:12.91 -
8 UNCW A Aurielle Witherspoon, Courtney Christian, Annie Hanna, Makiya Spencer 4:30.69 4:18.28 4:08.34 3:23.64 2
9 Virginia State A Alexandria Moseley, Kyla Frank, Deriel Green, Camisha Holmes 3:51.41 4:28.73 4:08.82 4:46.15 1
10 District of Columbia A Niasia Harding, Shannell Hibbert, Dajour Jones, Aisha Dozier 4:13.68 4:03.63 4:11.16 4:41.30 -
11 Mount St. Mary's A Destiny Boone, Clarke Hooper, Madeline Kole, Tenia Jordan 3:38.00 5:14.32 4:13.48 4:08.41 -
12 Howard
(B>)
B Alexis Newberry, Zachrye Lane, Ozioma Scott, Adia Starns 3:42.13 5:06.39 4:15.32 4:40.86 -
13 Maryland-Eastern Shore
(B>)
B Summer Fields, Amirah Jones, Tanise Edwards, Jessica Roney 4:42.61 3:40.38 4:19.27 5:31.87 -
14 Wesley A Maysha Foster, Emani McNeil, Briyanna Woods, Tyler Ty Reid 4:52.18 3:09.52 4:23.22 4:28.49 -
15 UNCW
(B>)
B Cameron Smithwick, Eryn Clark, Julia Ledgett, Emme Fisher 5:02.03 4:53.94 4:29.67 4:53.94 -
16 Wesley
(B>)
B Anicia Boler, Rakiya Taylor, Lekeshia Brown-Myrick, Victoria Robinson 3:14.99 5:46.64 4:30.81 5:27.68 -
17 Mary Washington A Kristy White, Olivia Story, Ava Robb-McCord, Hannah Huggins 4:48.53 3:59.07 4:34.79 3:39.84 -
  Delaware State
(B>)
B Janae Pitt, Cydney Davis, Mone't Peterson, Lananda Correia FS FS FS FS -
  Bowie State A Zuwena Johnson, Abigail Hunt, Kaylia Brown, Krystal Simpson DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Morgan State McDowell, Barham, Meads, Rowe 3:49.35 10
2 Loyola (Md.) Johnson, Smith, Ohlsson, Kenny 3:57.06 8
3 Coppin State Jerome, Wallace, Henery, Ogundeko 4:00.17 6
4 Maryland-Eastern Shore Gilbert, Gabriel, Quinonero, Fapohunda 4:02.30 5
5 Towson Waller, Jones-Alleyne, McLean, Hoskins 4:03.92 4
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
8 UNCW Witherspoon, Christian, Hanna, Spencer 4:08.34 2
9 Virginia State Moseley, Frank, Green, Holmes 4:08.82 1
10 District of Columbia Harding, Hibbert, Jones, Dozier 4:11.16 -
  Bowie State Johnson, Hunt, Brown, Simpson DQ -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Howard Onuoha, Edler, Gbai, Benson 4:05.19 5:13.85 4:00.29 4:19.91 4:22.36 3
7 Towson
(B>)
Brown, James, Famularo, Woods 4:06.38 4:28.56 4:11.31 3:22.04 5:05.52 -
11 Mount St. Mary's Boone, Hooper, Kole, Jordan 4:13.48 4:51.51 4:51.51 4:43.90 3:27.86 -
14 Wesley Foster, McNeil, Woods, Reid 4:23.22 3:27.95 4:07.43 5:26.40 4:54.81 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Howard
(B>)
Newberry, Lane, Scott, Starns 4:15.32 5:21.71 4:15.32 4:07.66 -
13 Maryland-Eastern Shore
(B>)
Fields, Jones, Edwards, Roney 3:37.79 4:40.02 4:19.27 3:30.01 -
15 UNCW
(B>)
Smithwick, Clark, Ledgett, Fisher 3:33.04 3:46.53 4:29.67 4:32.37 -
  Delaware State
(B>)
Pitt, Davis, Peterson, Correia FS FS FS FS -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
16 Wesley
(B>)
Boler, Taylor, Brown-Myrick, Robinson 4:30.81 5:35.81 -
17 Mary Washington White, Story, Robb-McCord, Huggins 4:34.79 5:10.52 -

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Richmond A Claire Brown, Maria Acosta, Amanda Corbosiero, Peyton McGovern 11:57.47 9:19.63 10:52.90 10
2 Richmond
(B>)
B Caroline Robelen, Brooke Fazio, Haley Preschutti, Colleen Carney 12:01.68 12:30.55 13:28.29 -
3 Johns Hopkins A Therese Olshanski, Marisa Sailus, Erin Brush, Felicia Koerner 12:04.34 9:24.99 11:20.88 8
4 Pacers//GRC NB
(B>)
B Liz Tawa, Alex Morris, Jesse Carlin, Maura Linde 12:09.33 9:50.76 9:36.17 -
5 Pacers//GRC NB A Alyson McGonigle, Theresa Kennedy, Alexa Squirini, Taylor Tubbs 12:23.72 13:38.10 15:59.40 -
6 Johns Hopkins
(B>)
B Gina D'Addario, Alexandra Damron, Insa Mannstadt, Caelyn Reilly 12:45.30 11:13.47 13:00.61 -
7 Pacers//GRC NB
(C>)
C Emily Koehle, Angelina Oputa, Jackie Kasal, Stephanie Reich 12:58.16 12:58.16 15:33.80 -
8 UNCW A Emme Fisher, Cameron Smithwick, Kylie Knavish, Kelsey Kiser 13:09.78 9:36.54 15:24.05 6
9 Mary Washington A Olivia Story, Marin Bader, Hannah Huggins, Anna Balgoyen 14:28.71 18:31.95 11:52.35 5
  Maryland-Eastern Shore A Neus Quinonero, Oluwafoyinso Fapohunda, Lenneisha Gilbert, Sharon Jerop DQ DQ DQ -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
0 Amina Smith   Garden State TC 1.49m 1.80m 1.28m 2.12m 2.05m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
1 Jailah Mason SR-4 Morgan State 1.36m 1.74m 1.74m 1.72m 1.25m 5' 8.5" 10
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
2 Aniyah Allen SO-2 Towson 1.79m 1.63m 1.86m 1.71m 1.58m 5' 4.25" 8
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
3 Jade Jordan FR-1 Virginia State 1.99m 1.63m 1.40m 1.29m 1.53m 5' 4.25" 6
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
4 Sarah Timberlake FR-1 UNCW 1.83m 1.58m 1.71m 1.64m 1.42m 5' 2.25" 5
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
5 Chelsea Wright SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1.83m 1.58m 1.56m 1.52m 2.01m 5' 2.25" 3.5
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
5 Faleesha Dowe SR-4 Delaware State 1.45m 1.58m 1.64m 1.58m 1.55m 5' 2.25" 3.5
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
7 Maya Hammonds JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.94m 1.53m 1.13m 1.58m 1.81m 5' 0.25" 1.5
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
7 Precious Igwebuike SO-2 Delaware State 1.42m 1.53m 1.85m 1.59m 1.44m 5' 0.25" 1.5
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
  • 1.63
9 Naja McAdam JR-3 Towson 1.90m 1.53m 1.42m 1.22m 1.38m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
  Tiajah Robinson FR-1 Delaware State NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Soljala Jones FR-1 Bowie State NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Kenya Warner SO-2 Virginia State NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Faith Brown SO-2 Johns Hopkins NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.53
    XXX
  • 1.58
  Bethany Wilson SR-4 Mary Washington NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Jessica Wheeler SO-2 Navy NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Chesley Krug SO-2 Navy NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Jessica Roney FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Tenae Pitts SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Tiffany Warnick SO-2 Hagerstown CC NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Ashlynn Cook SO-2 Mount St. Mary's NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.53
    XXX
  • 1.58
  Brittany Smith FR-1 Mount St. Mary's NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Maggie Bamber FR-1 UNCW NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.53
    XXX
  • 1.58
  Briana Gamble FR-1 Towson NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.53
    XXX
  • 1.58

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Rachel Finn SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2.63m 4.49m 4.49m 4.16m 3.65m 4.09m 3.39m 11' 11.75" 10
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
2 Rosemary Brinegar JR-3 Navy 2.63m 2.63m 4.56m 4.31m 3.65m 2.70m 2.99m 11' 11.75" 8
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
3 Margaret Ruud SR-4 Navy 3.36m 2.91m 3.99m 2.87m 3.50m 4.48m 3.71m 11' 5.75" 5.5
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
3 Claire Chandler JR-3 Navy 4.41m 3.36m 3.29m 3.22m 3.50m 3.82m 3.85m 11' 5.75" 5.5
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
5 Moriah Fitzgerald SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 4.02m 4.13m 3.82m 2.70m 3.50m 3.15m 2.87m 11' 5.75" 4
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
6 Madison Falvey SO-2 Navy 4.17m 3.61m 4.17m 3.85m 3.50m 3.26m 4.02m 11' 5.75" 3
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
7 Helen Girod SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4.22m 2.41m 3.99m 2.34m 3.35m 3.82m 3.15m 10' 11.75" 2
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
8 Sophia Cortazzo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3.75m 4.09m 3.48m 3.55m 3.35m 3.52m 2.58m 10' 11.75" 1
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
9 Annie Gutierrez FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3.81m 2.40m 4.10m 3.39m 3.20m 3.33m 2.50m 10' 6" -
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
10 Cat Wain JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2.44m 2.75m 2.56m 2.29m 3.05m 2.71m 3.02m 10' 0" -
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
11 Alina Nagornyuk FR-1 Towson 3.32m 2.14m 3.02m 2.90m 3.05m 3.69m 3.63m 10' 0" -
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
12 Savannah Forte SR-4 Coppin State 2.58m 3.25m 3.60m 2.64m 2.90m 2.52m 3.74m 9' 6.25" -
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
13 Avery Haislip SO-2 Mary Washington 2.47m 3.65m 2.15m 2.99m 2.90m 3.77m 2.32m 9' 6.25" -
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
14 Mia Robinson SO-2 Howard 2.67m 2.92m 2.23m 2.75m 2.75m 3.47m 2.28m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
14 Penny Li JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3.16m 1.95m 1.92m 3.19m 2.75m 2.31m 3.58m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
16 Aidan Alston SO-2 Coppin State 2.20m 2.56m 3.36m 2.61m 2.75m 3.52m 3.41m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
17 Bethany Lohman FR-1 Hagerstown CC 3.25m 2.83m 2.65m 2.86m 2.60m 2.29m 1.95m 8' 6.25" -
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Summer Fields SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Yamina James SO-2 Mary Washington NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.60
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
0 Racquel Jones   Unattached 4.02m 4.22m 5.09m 3.92m 4.12m 16' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77  
  • 5.09  
1 Kayla Richardson SR-4 Maryland 6.87m 5.37m 5.97m 7.22m 7.10m 19' 7" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
2 Courtney Cefalo JR-3 UNCW 5.19m 4.53m 5.52m 5.74m 5.35m 18' 1.5" 8
  • 5.46  
  • 5.52  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.35  
3 Faleesha Dowe SR-4 Delaware State 6.29m 6.02m 5.52m 6.35m 6.35m 18' 1.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.39  
  • PASS  
4 Dominique Cleggett SR-4 Howard 6.59m 5.02m 5.40m 7.02m 7.02m 17' 8.75" 5
  • 5.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20  
  • 4.06  
5 Kathleen Shepherd FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 6.79m 6.79m 5.39m 5.39m 5.82m 17' 8.25" 4
  • 4.98  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.02  
  • FOUL  
6 Rebekah Greene FR-1 Richmond 5.85m 5.64m 5.22m 4.80m 5.27m 17' 1.5" 3
  • 5.22  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.82  
  • FOUL  
7 Rachel Edler FR-1 Howard 4.41m 4.36m 5.13m 4.16m 4.62m 16' 10" 2
  • 4.91  
  • 5.13  
  •  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.94  
  • 5.03  
8 Christina Cropper FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 3.99m 5.79m 5.12m 5.27m 3.74m 16' 9.75" 1
  • 5.00  
  • 5.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.43  
9 Al'moni Ellis SR-4 Howard 3.63m 4.50m 5.11m 5.93m 5.31m 16' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11  
  • FOUL  
10 Evelina Sloboh SO-2 Wesley 4.43m 6.06m 5.09m 3.66m 4.94m 16' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09  
  •  
11 Randi Bohler SR-4 Coppin State 5.32m 4.22m 5.02m 4.32m 4.17m 16' 5.75" -
  • 5.02  
  •  
  •  
12 Soljala Jones FR-1 Bowie State 3.69m 5.94m 4.99m 5.04m 4.34m 16' 4.5" -
  • 4.99  
  •  
  •  
13 Amber Conyers SO-2 Delaware State 5.43m 6.23m 4.98m 4.48m 5.23m 16' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98  
14 Kenya Warner SO-2 Virginia State 5.80m 5.36m 4.96m 5.31m 6.30m 16' 3.25" -
  • 4.80  
  • 4.96  
  •  
15 Gracie Miller FR-1 UNCW 3.99m 4.93m 4.93m 4.83m 5.13m 16' 2.25" -
  • 4.93  
  • FOUL  
  •  
16 Zhane Washington SO-2 Morgan State 5.86m 4.45m 4.84m 6.00m 6.00m 15' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84  
17 Liz Montague SR-4 Richmond 3.41m 3.79m 4.74m 4.98m 5.55m 15' 6.75" -
  • 4.63  
  • 4.74  
  •  
18 LaKayla Deshields FR-1 Navy 3.64m 3.50m 4.73m 5.63m 6.01m 15' 6.25" -
  • 4.73  
  •  
  •  
19 Cat Wain JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4.11m 4.48m 4.72m 5.71m 4.15m 15' 6" -
  • 4.72  
  •  
  •  
19 Precious Igwebuike SO-2 Delaware State 4.11m 4.34m 4.72m 6.14m 4.48m 15' 6" -
  • 4.72  
  •  
  •  
21 Victoria Robinson FR-1 Wesley 5.81m 5.49m 4.61m 5.53m 4.43m 15' 1.5" -
  • 4.61  
  •  
  •  
22 Ty Horne FR-1 Navy 5.93m 4.51m 4.60m 5.06m 3.36m 15' 1.25" -
  • 4.60  
  •  
  •  
23 Helen Girod SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4.30m 4.25m 4.57m 5.21m 5.21m 15' 0" -
  • 4.57  
  •  
  •  
24 Ameenah Saalih FR-1 Howard 4.66m 3.76m 4.48m 3.32m 5.02m 14' 8.5" -
  • 4.48  
  •  
  • FOUL  
25 Shakeithia Nicholson SO-2 District of Columbia 3.82m 5.05m 4.39m 4.26m 5.62m 14' 5" -
  • 4.39  
  •  
  •  
26 Lekeshia Brown-Myrick SO-2 Wesley 5.26m 5.26m 4.35m 5.31m 4.92m 14' 3.25" -
  • 4.35  
  •  
  •  
26 Tiffany Warnick SO-2 Hagerstown CC 3.87m 5.61m 4.35m 4.00m 3.22m 14' 3.25" -
  • 4.35  
  •  
  •  
28 Quintasia Horsley SO-2 Mary Washington 5.45m 3.17m 4.29m 3.60m 3.65m 14' 1" -
  • 4.29  
  •  
  •  
29 Elizabeth White FR-1 Navy 3.50m 4.14m 4.22m 3.84m 3.71m 13' 10.25" -
  • 4.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Teyri Reed FR-1 Wesley 5.07m 4.90m 4.19m 5.20m 4.02m 13' 9" -
  • 4.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Alexis Rudisel FR-1 Mary Washington 4.86m 3.54m 4.02m 4.38m 4.94m 13' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.02  
  •  
32 Micaela Fleetwood FR-1 Hagerstown CC 3.06m 4.72m 3.97m 3.10m 5.16m 13' 0.25" -
  • 3.97  
  •  
  •  
33 Angelic Powell SO-2 Coppin State 4.01m 2.40m 3.43m 3.36m 3.84m 11' 3" -
  • 3.43  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Jade Jordan FR-1 Virginia State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Christina Adlam FR-1 Virginia State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Evelina Sloboh SO-2 Wesley 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
14 Kenya Warner SO-2 Virginia State 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
15 Gracie Miller FR-1 UNCW 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
17 Liz Montague SR-4 Richmond 4.74m 15' 6.75" -
18 LaKayla Deshields FR-1 Navy 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
19 Cat Wain JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4.72m 15' 6" -
21 Victoria Robinson FR-1 Wesley 4.61m 15' 1.5" -
23 Helen Girod SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4.57m 15' 0" -
25 Shakeithia Nicholson SO-2 District of Columbia 4.39m 14' 5" -
26 Tiffany Warnick SO-2 Hagerstown CC 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
28 Quintasia Horsley SO-2 Mary Washington 4.29m 14' 1" -
30 Teyri Reed FR-1 Wesley 4.19m 13' 9" -
31 Alexis Rudisel FR-1 Mary Washington 4.02m 13' 2.25" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Kathleen Shepherd FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 4.20m 6.79m 4.42m 5.39m 5.93m 5.66m 17' 8.25" 4
8 Christina Cropper FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4.81m 4.25m 6.25m 5.12m 3.74m 4.81m 16' 9.75" 1
12 Soljala Jones FR-1 Bowie State 4.44m 5.04m 4.99m 4.99m 5.19m 5.54m 16' 4.5" -
13 Amber Conyers SO-2 Delaware State 6.03m 4.03m 6.27m 4.98m 5.08m 5.33m 16' 4.25" -
19 Precious Igwebuike SO-2 Delaware State 4.63m 3.78m 4.63m 4.72m 3.35m 5.19m 15' 6" -
22 Ty Horne FR-1 Navy 5.89m 4.19m 4.09m 4.60m 4.74m 3.31m 15' 1.25" -
24 Ameenah Saalih FR-1 Howard 5.20m 5.24m 3.81m 4.48m 3.23m 3.45m 14' 8.5" -
26 Lekeshia Brown-Myrick SO-2 Wesley 3.83m 4.18m 3.78m 4.35m 4.70m 4.00m 14' 3.25" -
29 Elizabeth White FR-1 Navy 5.44m 3.25m 3.08m 4.22m 3.97m 3.08m 13' 10.25" -
32 Micaela Fleetwood FR-1 Hagerstown CC 3.73m 3.49m 3.77m 3.97m 4.72m 3.57m 13' 0.25" -
33 Angelic Powell SO-2 Coppin State 3.36m 2.64m 3.91m 3.43m 3.57m 2.98m 11' 3" -
  Jade Jordan FR-1 Virginia State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Christina Adlam FR-1 Virginia State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
0 Racquel Jones   Unattached 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
1 Kayla Richardson SR-4 Maryland 5.97m 19' 7" 10
2 Courtney Cefalo JR-3 UNCW 5.52m 18' 1.5" 8
3 Faleesha Dowe SR-4 Delaware State 5.52m 18' 1.5" 6
4 Dominique Cleggett SR-4 Howard 5.40m 17' 8.75" 5
6 Rebekah Greene FR-1 Richmond 5.22m 17' 1.5" 3
7 Rachel Edler FR-1 Howard 5.13m 16' 10" 2
9 Al'moni Ellis SR-4 Howard 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
11 Randi Bohler SR-4 Coppin State 5.02m 16' 5.75" -
16 Zhane Washington SO-2 Morgan State 4.84m 15' 10.5" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kayla Richardson SR-4 Maryland 12.19m 9.39m 13.65m 40' 0" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.19  
  • 11.50  
2 Tanise Edwards SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 12.11m 9.69m 15.62m 39' 8.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.27  
3 Tre'J Johnson SO-2 Coppin State 11.48m 8.27m 9.99m 37' 8" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 11.23  
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59  
  • FOUL  
4 Nadia Hackett FR-1 Maryland 11.34m 8.05m 13.72m 37' 2.5" 5
  • 11.21  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.34  
  • 10.68  
5 Victoria Jones-Alleyne SO-2 Towson 11.09m 12.86m 13.31m 36' 4.75" 4
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Breanna Coleman SR-4 Maryland 11.04m 9.49m 12.14m 36' 2.75" 3
  • 11.04  
  •  
  • 10.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.86  
  • 10.86  
7 Amber Conyers SO-2 Delaware State 11.01m 8.81m 13.98m 36' 1.5" 2
  • 10.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01  
  • FOUL  
8 Sydney Dixon SR-4 UNCW 10.71m 9.85m 11.25m 35' 1.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 10.71  
  • FOUL  
9 Rebekah Greene FR-1 Richmond 10.62m 8.39m 11.15m 34' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.03  
  • FOUL  
10 Kenya Warner SO-2 Virginia State 10.46m 9.94m 9.00m 34' 4" -
  • 10.46  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
11 Liz Montague SR-4 Richmond 10.27m 12.73m 7.81m 33' 8.5" -
  • 10.27  
  •  
  •  
12 Lekeshia Brown-Myrick SO-2 Wesley 10.13m 10.54m 8.10m 33' 3" -
  • 10.13  
  •  
  •  
13 Kathleen Shepherd FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 10.07m 12.49m 12.69m 33' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.07  
  •  
  • 9.88  
  • 9.48  
  • FOUL  
14 Teyri Reed FR-1 Wesley 10.01m 10.71m 11.11m 32' 10.25" -
  • 10.01  
  •  
  •  
15 Victoria Robinson FR-1 Wesley 9.88m 11.56m 7.51m 32' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.88  
  •  
16 Veronica Montane FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.78m 6.94m 10.95m 32' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.78  
  •  
17 LaKayla Deshields FR-1 Navy 9.75m 7.41m 10.73m 32' 0" -
  • 9.75  
  • FOUL  
  •  
18 Juliana Lafrance FR-1 Navy 9.73m 7.69m 8.37m 31' 11.25" -
  • 9.73  
  • FOUL  
  •  
19 Quintasia Horsley SO-2 Mary Washington 9.63m 12.52m 11.07m 31' 7.25" -
  • 9.63  
  •  
  •  
20 Breyanna Mucius SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 9.60m 10.75m 9.79m 31' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.60  
  •  
21 Lanie Seijas FR-1 Navy 9.55m 9.17m 8.69m 31' 4" -
  • 9.55  
  •  
  •  
22 Kyra Wesby SO-2 Wesley 8.94m 8.85m 9.21m 29' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.94  
  •  
23 Ty Horne FR-1 Navy 8.81m 8.28m 8.63m 28' 11" -
  • 8.81  
  •  
  •  
  Bria Hill JR-3 Morgan State FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Jade Jordan FR-1 Virginia State FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Rachel Edler FR-1 Howard FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ameenah Saalih FR-1 Howard FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Sydney Dixon SR-4 UNCW 9.42m 10.71m 7.71m 11.14m 7.50m 9.00m 35' 1.75" 1
11 Liz Montague SR-4 Richmond 8.42m 10.27m 10.37m 7.60m 12.43m 7.39m 33' 8.5" -
12 Lekeshia Brown-Myrick SO-2 Wesley 7.39m 10.13m 11.55m 12.76m 10.94m 12.66m 33' 3" -
14 Teyri Reed FR-1 Wesley 7.41m 10.01m 12.81m 12.01m 10.31m 10.51m 32' 10.25" -
15 Victoria Robinson FR-1 Wesley 12.45m 9.88m 8.60m 10.77m 11.66m 12.05m 32' 5" -
16 Veronica Montane FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.52m 9.78m 10.86m 10.95m 7.33m 6.85m 32' 1" -
17 LaKayla Deshields FR-1 Navy 11.41m 9.75m 11.60m 8.87m 12.38m 12.48m 32' 0" -
18 Juliana Lafrance FR-1 Navy 11.68m 9.73m 7.98m 9.73m 11.38m 7.20m 31' 11.25" -
19 Quintasia Horsley SO-2 Mary Washington 11.27m 9.63m 8.96m 9.24m 9.63m 6.84m 31' 7.25" -
20 Breyanna Mucius SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 9.79m 9.60m 10.46m 10.85m 7.30m 11.71m 31' 6" -
21 Lanie Seijas FR-1 Navy 11.27m 9.55m 8.79m 8.21m 6.78m 9.36m 31' 4" -
22 Kyra Wesby SO-2 Wesley 10.28m 8.94m 11.17m 9.48m 7.87m 6.62m 29' 4" -
23 Ty Horne FR-1 Navy 6.26m 8.81m 7.75m 7.40m 10.48m 7.14m 28' 11" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kayla Richardson SR-4 Maryland 15.85m 12.68m 12.19m 40' 0" 10
2 Tanise Edwards SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 15.14m 9.32m 12.11m 39' 8.75" 8
3 Tre'J Johnson SO-2 Coppin State 8.27m 11.25m 11.48m 37' 8" 6
4 Nadia Hackett FR-1 Maryland 9.53m 10.09m 11.34m 37' 2.5" 5
5 Victoria Jones-Alleyne SO-2 Towson 9.20m 8.10m 11.09m 36' 4.75" 4
6 Breanna Coleman SR-4 Maryland 10.82m 14.13m 11.04m 36' 2.75" 3
7 Amber Conyers SO-2 Delaware State 12.55m 10.35m 11.01m 36' 1.5" 2
9 Rebekah Greene FR-1 Richmond 8.18m 11.26m 10.62m 34' 10.25" -
10 Kenya Warner SO-2 Virginia State 11.51m 12.03m 10.46m 34' 4" -
13 Kathleen Shepherd FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.76m 12.29m 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
  Ameenah Saalih FR-1 Howard FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Rachel Edler FR-1 Howard FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Bria Hill JR-3 Morgan State FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Jade Jordan FR-1 Virginia State FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Claudia Ababio SR-4 Maryland 14.96m 17.20m 49' 1" 10
  • 14.88  
  • 14.61  
  • 14.10  
  • 14.53  
  • 14.96  
  • FOUL  
2 Lauren Coleman JR-3 Towson 14.77m 12.85m 48' 5.5" 8
  • 14.33  
  • 14.01  
  • 14.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.48  
  • 14.77  
3 Ashanti Curry SR-4 Navy 13.78m 12.68m 45' 2.5" 6
  • 13.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Phontavia Sawyer JR-3 Towson 13.53m 11.50m 44' 4.75" 5
  • 13.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jasmyn Hall SR-4 Morgan State 12.95m 10.49m 42' 6" 4
  • 12.01  
  • 12.04  
  • 12.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 De'Sha Manago SO-2 Bowie State 12.49m 13.99m 40' 11.75" 3
  • 12.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Ksenia Safonova SR-4 Towson 12.29m 13.15m 40' 4" 2
  • 11.84  
  • 12.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09  
8 Samantha Orie FR-1 Navy 12.28m 14.12m 40' 3.5" 1
  • 12.28  
  • 11.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.87  
  • 12.25  
9 Kristen Deacon JR-3 Coppin State 12.27m 14.60m 40' 3.25" -
  • 11.13  
  •  
  • 12.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Alexis Dickerson SR-4 UNCW 12.21m 14.04m 40' 0.75" -
  • 12.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.64  
11 Eileen Brady JR-3 Navy 12.10m 10.77m 39' 8.5" -
  • 11.81  
  • 12.10  
  • 11.92  
12 Tiara Bunch SO-2 Virginia State 12.00m 14.16m 39' 4.5" -
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Bayli Smith FR-1 Maryland 11.96m 15.43m 39' 3" -
  • 11.96  
  • 11.68  
  • FOUL  
14 Victoria Wilson SR-4 Delaware State 11.76m 9.29m 38' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.76  
15 Kaylah Clark FR-1 Howard 11.64m 13.39m 38' 2.25" -
  • 11.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.64  
16 Alanna Newby SO-2 Coppin State 11.63m 14.07m 38' 2" -
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63  
17 Jourdyn Beverly JR-3 Wesley 11.37m 10.92m 37' 3.75" -
  • 11.37  
  •  
  •  
18 Jaelyn Belt JR-3 Bowie State 11.20m 8.62m 36' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.20  
  •  
19 Jordan McDonald SO-2 Bowie State 11.09m 14.42m 36' 4.75" -
  • 11.09  
  •  
  • FOUL  
20 Regyn Davis-Young SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 11.05m 10.83m 36' 3" -
  • 11.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Isabella Anderegg FR-1 Mary Washington 10.94m 12.80m 35' 10.75" -
  • 10.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Emily Wood SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 10.84m 9.76m 35' 6.75" -
  • 10.84  
  •  
  •  
23 Jaida West FR-1 Morgan State 10.64m 9.79m 34' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.64  
23 Jenn Su SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10.64m 9.68m 34' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.64  
  •  
25 Jean Woodrum FR-1 Mary Washington 9.85m 9.55m 32' 3.75" -
  • 9.85  
  •  
  •  
26 Sophia Williams FR-1 Howard 9.67m 9.86m 31' 8.75" -
  • 9.67  
  • FOUL  
  •  
27 Tiffany Warnick SO-2 Hagerstown CC 8.78m 6.15m 28' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.78  
  •  
28 Samantha Gorton JR-3 Mary Washington 8.74m 6.47m 28' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.74  
  •  
29 Veronica Montane FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.37m 10.30m 27' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.37  
30 Micaela Fleetwood FR-1 Hagerstown CC 6.88m 5.85m 22' 7" -
  • 6.88  
  •  
  •  
31 Haley Berkeley SO-2 Richmond 6.85m 7.40m 22' 5.75" -
  • 6.85  
  •  
  •  
32 Jessica Roney FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.81m 7.56m 22' 4.25" -
  • 6.81  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  Cheyenne Bellerand SR-4 Howard FOUL FOUL