January 20, 2018
|
Prince George's Sports Complex - Landover, MD
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Angelina Oputa   Pacers//GRC NB 2:18.60 1:49.11 2:27.44 2:31.87 -
1 Infinnatie Rowe FR-1 Morgan State 2:14.27 1:50.34 2:12.94 1:55.66 10
2 Cordelia McGinn SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 2:23.61 2:50.21 2:12.97 2:14.30 8
3 Brianna Belo SR-4 American 2:46.99 2:41.61 2:14.67 2:42.95 6
4 Valencia McDowell SO-2 Morgan State 2:26.86 2:32.25 2:14.73 2:43.03 5
5 Kara Kakascik SO-2 Navy 2:23.53 2:00.51 2:15.40 2:35.71 4
6 Therese Olshanski FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:50.05 2:04.79 2:17.13 2:22.62 3
7 Senna Ohlsson FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:34.12 2:07.97 2:17.60 1:43.20 2
8 Sydney Benson SO-2 Howard 2:01.18 2:59.68 2:19.28 1:38.89 1
9 Claire Brown SO-2 Richmond 3:01.59 1:39.18 2:19.68 2:29.46 -
10 Destiny Stanford FR-1 Howard 1:42.12 2:05.90 2:19.88 2:43.66 -
11 Amanda Corbosiero SR-4 Richmond 2:07.35 1:53.36 2:19.94 2:08.75 -
12 MaryEllen Woods JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 1:46.60 2:58.13 2:20.26 2:39.90 -
13 Chantai Smith JR-3 Morgan State 2:27.35 2:56.82 2:20.33 2:13.32 -
14 Caroline Smith SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:05.44 2:39.27 2:20.94 2:51.95 -
15 Kathryn Nohilly FR-1 George Washington 1:56.30 1:47.79 2:21.82 2:47.35 -
16 Mary Margaret West FR-1 Navy 2:51.23 1:44.17 2:22.69 2:08.43 -
17 Ashley Souffrant SR-4 Morgan State 2:07.89 2:18.06 2:25.32 2:34.04 -
18 Hannah Werren FR-1 Navy 2:49.20 2:41.91 2:25.86 2:06.90 -
19 Gina D'Addario JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:20.76 2:51.55 2:26.62 2:13.43 -
20 Kylie Knavish SR-4 UNCW 2:19.89 2:39.03 2:27.25 2:52.29 -
21 Brittany Wilkinson FR-1 George Washington 3:04.28 2:27.42 2:27.42 1:43.20 -
22 Kaitlyn McTernan SO-2 American 1:51.12 1:49.64 2:28.16 1:51.12 -
23 Eva Knowles FR-1 Navy 2:46.57 2:06.42 2:28.72 2:56.98 -
24 Maddy Marrone SO-2 Navy 3:00.10 2:58.61 2:28.84 2:24.38 -
25 Zuwena Johnson SO-2 Bowie State 1:50.26 3:12.20 2:28.99 2:09.63 -
26 Caroline Robelen FR-1 Richmond 3:06.29 3:10.76 2:29.03 1:48.80 -
27 Madeline Ocamb FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:45.92 2:45.59 2:29.18 1:56.36 -
28 Emme Fisher FR-1 UNCW 1:59.56 1:58.07 2:29.45 2:17.50 -
29 Emily McAllister FR-1 Maryland 2:17.85 2:22.34 2:29.83 2:50.81 -
30 Caelyn Reilly SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:02.11 2:17.19 2:30.75 2:18.69 -
31 Kyla Frank SO-2 Virginia State 2:16.44 2:07.35 2:31.60 3:00.41 -
32 Kelsey Kiser SO-2 UNCW 2:08.82 1:56.55 2:33.35 2:16.49 -
33 Judy Mabone SR-4 American 2:55.83 2:18.81 2:34.23 3:09.71 -
34 Kristy White SO-2 Mary Washington 2:02.90 2:15.34 2:35.56 1:56.67 -
35 Jasmine Hardy JR-3 Howard 2:19.18 2:00.42 2:36.38 2:56.71 -
36 Grace King SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:44.94 2:54.36 2:37.08 3:14.78 -
37 Emily Knerr JR-3 Mary Washington 2:45.33 3:07.37 2:37.45 2:13.84 -
38 Maisy Webster FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:24.98 2:37.67 2:37.67 2:10.87 -
39 Donyae Shelton FR-1 Delaware State 3:15.52 3:21.88 2:38.96 2:53.27 -
40 Eryn Clark SR-4 UNCW 3:16.79 2:12.80 2:39.99 2:09.60 -
41 Ryneisha Alston JR-3 Virginia State 2:19.53 2:56.41 2:40.37 2:19.53 -
42 Ava Robb-McCord SO-2 Mary Washington 2:08.54 3:28.87 2:40.67 3:09.59 -
43 Malone Gabor SR-4 George Washington 3:19.32 3:25.75 2:40.74 3:01.64 -
44 Tiffany Warnick SO-2 Hagerstown CC 3:10.20 2:37.96 2:41.18 2:54.08 -
45 Sylvia Okafor SO-2 Delaware State 2:06.68 3:08.40 2:42.41 2:50.53 -
46 Kayla Wright JR-3 Bowie State 2:43.51 1:56.10 2:43.51 2:04.27 -
47 Charlotte Bader FR-1 Towson 2:01.96 3:27.65 2:44.80 2:03.60 -
48 Melissa Graham SO-2 Towson 2:16.84 3:21.13 2:44.86 2:34.97 -
49 Martina Smalls FR-1 Delaware State 3:32.11 2:07.94 2:48.34 2:14.68 -
50 Micaela Fleetwood FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:49.48 2:20.67 2:49.48 2:00.33 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Infinnatie Rowe FR-1 Morgan State 2:12.94 10
2 Cordelia McGinn SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 2:12.97 8
3 Brianna Belo SR-4 American 2:14.67 6
4 Valencia McDowell SO-2 Morgan State 2:14.73 5
5 Kara Kakascik SO-2 Navy 2:15.40 4
6 Therese Olshanski FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:17.13 3
9 Claire Brown SO-2 Richmond 2:19.68 -
10 Destiny Stanford FR-1 Howard 2:19.88 -
11 Amanda Corbosiero SR-4 Richmond 2:19.94 -
13 Chantai Smith JR-3 Morgan State 2:20.33 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Senna Ohlsson FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:41.00 2:17.60 2
8 Sydney Benson SO-2 Howard 1:52.82 2:19.28 1
12 MaryEllen Woods JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:16.06 2:20.26 -
14 Caroline Smith SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:29.40 2:20.94 -
15 Kathryn Nohilly FR-1 George Washington 3:04.37 2:21.82 -
16 Mary Margaret West FR-1 Navy 2:32.68 2:22.69 -
17 Ashley Souffrant SR-4 Morgan State 2:38.40 2:25.32 -
26 Caroline Robelen FR-1 Richmond 1:51.78 2:29.03 -
45 Sylvia Okafor SO-2 Delaware State 2:16.43 2:42.41 -
49 Martina Smalls FR-1 Delaware State 3:13.59 2:48.34 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Angelina Oputa   Pacers//GRC NB 1:53.53 2:58.41 2:15.65 2:27.44 2:56.93 2:27.44 2:33.34 -
18 Hannah Werren FR-1 Navy 1:49.40 2:34.62 2:27.32 2:05.44 2:43.37 2:25.86 2:14.20 -
19 Gina D'Addario JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:33.96 2:03.16 2:25.16 2:38.35 2:10.50 2:26.62 2:07.56 -
21 Brittany Wilkinson FR-1 George Washington 2:45.11 2:15.63 2:30.37 1:52.04 1:47.62 2:27.42 2:05.31 -
23 Eva Knowles FR-1 Navy 2:34.67 2:04.93 3:01.44 1:48.57 2:00.47 2:28.72 2:28.72 -
24 Maddy Marrone SO-2 Navy 2:54.15 2:48.19 2:54.15 2:09.49 2:05.03 2:28.84 1:45.68 -
25 Zuwena Johnson SO-2 Bowie State 2:52.83 2:26.01 2:05.16 3:12.20 3:01.77 2:28.99 2:39.42 -
27 Madeline Ocamb FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:48.91 1:56.36 2:45.59 2:02.33 2:18.74 2:29.18 2:09.79 -
28 Emme Fisher FR-1 UNCW 1:56.58 2:42.90 2:18.99 3:14.29 2:53.37 2:29.45 2:57.85 -
29 Emily McAllister FR-1 Maryland 1:55.37 1:44.89 2:20.84 1:58.37 2:40.32 2:29.83 2:25.34 -
30 Caelyn Reilly SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:12.96 3:05.43 2:15.68 2:32.26 2:32.26 2:30.75 1:53.07 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Kylie Knavish SR-4 UNCW 2:58.18 1:57.80 2:27.25 2:14.00 2:43.45 3:04.07 -
22 Kaitlyn McTernan SO-2 American 2:04.46 2:54.83 2:28.16 1:46.68 1:55.57 2:01.50 -
31 Kyla Frank SO-2 Virginia State 2:55.86 2:30.09 2:31.60 1:49.16 1:58.25 2:57.38 -
32 Kelsey Kiser SO-2 UNCW 3:19.36 2:28.75 2:33.35 2:30.29 1:58.08 2:51.76 -
33 Judy Mabone SR-4 American 2:12.64 1:51.05 2:34.23 2:17.27 2:17.27 3:14.33 -
34 Kristy White SO-2 Mary Washington 2:30.90 3:05.12 2:35.56 2:51.12 2:32.45 2:29.34 -
35 Jasmine Hardy JR-3 Howard 2:58.28 2:41.08 2:36.38 2:09.80 1:52.60 1:54.16 -
38 Maisy Webster FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:51.95 2:17.18 2:37.67 3:04.48 2:06.14 1:53.53 -
39 Donyae Shelton FR-1 Delaware State 2:13.53 3:23.47 2:38.96 2:02.40 2:23.07 2:08.76 -
43 Malone Gabor SR-4 George Washington 3:22.54 2:56.82 2:40.74 3:25.75 2:08.60 2:23.06 -
47 Charlotte Bader FR-1 Towson 2:53.04 3:04.58 2:44.80 2:29.97 2:54.69 2:03.60 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
36 Grace King SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:46.51 2:37.08 -
37 Emily Knerr JR-3 Mary Washington 2:13.84 2:37.45 -
40 Eryn Clark SR-4 UNCW 3:07.19 2:39.99 -
41 Ryneisha Alston JR-3 Virginia State 1:57.07 2:40.37 -
42 Ava Robb-McCord SO-2 Mary Washington 2:06.93 2:40.67 -
44 Tiffany Warnick SO-2 Hagerstown CC 2:05.72 2:41.18 -
46 Kayla Wright JR-3 Bowie State 1:54.46 2:43.51 -
48 Melissa Graham SO-2 Towson 3:24.43 2:44.86 -
50 Micaela Fleetwood FR-1 Hagerstown CC 3:30.16 2:49.48 -