January 20, 2018
|
Prince George's Sports Complex - Landover, MD
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Murray SO-2 Navy 12:23.32 18:07.78 15:06.48 10
2 Alex Archer   Pacers//GRC NB 12:28.47 14:10.11 15:24.03 -
3 Stewart Reich   Pacers//GRC NB 15:38.96 17:49.11 15:29.66 -
4 John-Louis Pane   Pacers//GRC NB 12:25.16 14:35.57 15:31.45 -
5 Charles Thornton SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:52.86 16:28.90 15:32.92 8
6 Jared Pangallozzi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:34.54 13:17.78 15:38.56 6
7 Jakob Pollack FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:08.52 15:08.52 15:56.33 5
8 Will Howe FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:48.56 15:56.40 15:56.40 4
9 Robert Graham FR-1 Navy 18:53.04 19:31.45 16:00.20 3
10 Garrett Pitt FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:33.56 18:33.60 16:16.84 2
11 Johnathon Cook JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:12.32 12:25.56 16:20.99 1
12 Aditya Joshi SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:30.36 20:36.87 16:21.64 -
13 Jeff Braun JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:24.41 20:02.06 16:25.29 -
14 Tyreece Huff FR-1 Virginia State 16:31.17 19:31.38 16:41.18 -
15 Anthony Anastasi FR-1 Wesley 17:01.72 17:42.59 17:01.72 -
16 Hasan Gill SO-2 Delaware State 18:15.82 16:33.41 17:04.13 -
17 Geoffrey Kazlow SR-4 Johns Hopkins 21:49.74 13:20.40 17:19.47 -
18 Dillon Schweers FR-1 Mary Washington 18:11.96 19:45.56 17:19.96 -
19 Malik Rush FR-1 Virginia State 17:30.58 25:21.53 20:07.56 -
  Kevin Jones SR-4 Mary Washington DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Murray SO-2 Navy 15:06.48 12:41.45 10
2 Alex Archer   Pacers//GRC NB 15:24.03 18:38.08 -
3 Stewart Reich   Pacers//GRC NB 15:29.66 13:19.51 -
4 John-Louis Pane   Pacers//GRC NB 15:31.45 20:10.89 -
5 Charles Thornton SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:32.92 18:39.51 8
6 Jared Pangallozzi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:38.56 10:57.00 6
7 Jakob Pollack FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:56.33 20:14.54 5
9 Robert Graham FR-1 Navy 16:00.20 19:21.85 3
11 Johnathon Cook JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:20.99 17:39.47 1
13 Jeff Braun JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:25.29 20:51.32 -
17 Geoffrey Kazlow SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:19.47 12:07.63 -
  Kevin Jones SR-4 Mary Washington DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Will Howe FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:56.40 15:56.40 4
10 Garrett Pitt FR-1 Johns Hopkins 21:00.13 16:16.84 2
12 Aditya Joshi SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:03.11 16:21.64 -
14 Tyreece Huff FR-1 Virginia State 15:41.11 16:41.18 -
15 Anthony Anastasi FR-1 Wesley 14:59.12 17:01.72 -
16 Hasan Gill SO-2 Delaware State 20:39.20 17:04.13 -
18 Dillon Schweers FR-1 Mary Washington 22:00.75 17:19.96 -
19 Malik Rush FR-1 Virginia State 17:42.66 20:07.56 -