February 16-17, 2018
|
St. Ambrose-Wellness and Rec Center - Davenport, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matt Meehan SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:56.53 1:21.58 1:23.91 10
2 Supervoid Mack SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 1:56.70 2:09.54 1:31.03 8
3 Tyler Gabriele SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:57.03 1:26.61 1:40.65 6
4 Wesley Meyer SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:57.34 2:04.38 1:39.74 5
5 Misael Tobias SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:57.90 1:59.08 1:42.58 4
6 Jamal Namous SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 1:59.24 2:23.09 1:48.51 3
7 Joseph Sipiorski JR-3 Judson 2:00.18 1:44.56 2:18.21 2
8 Luis Loza SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:00.46 1:25.53 1:53.24 1
9 Josh Pestka SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:02.00 1:48.58 2:19.08 -
10 Michael Lewis JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:03.35 2:05.82 2:18.16 -
11 Justin Christensen FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:03.65 2:27.15 1:32.74 -
12 Clay Colborn SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:04.09 2:00.37 2:14.02 -
13 Rakeem Bluitt FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:06.19 2:17.55 2:23.86 -
14 Deonta Pittman SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:06.64 1:53.98 2:39.57 -
15 Peter Runions FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:13.41 1:46.73 1:45.40 -
  Geraldo Flores FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Justin Christensen FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:09.84 2:03.65 2:30.86 2:02.42 -
13 Rakeem Bluitt FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:03.67 2:06.19 2:36.48 1:28.34 -
14 Deonta Pittman SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:51.45 2:06.64 2:02.84 2:16.78 -
15 Peter Runions FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:30.76 2:13.41 2:53.44 2:50.77 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jamal Namous SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 1:52.09 1:24.66 1:59.24 1:25.86 2:11.17 2:17.13 3
7 Joseph Sipiorski JR-3 Judson 1:45.76 2:36.24 2:00.18 2:36.24 2:36.24 2:15.81 2
8 Luis Loza SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:00.46 2:12.51 2:00.46 1:44.80 2:02.87 2:12.51 1
10 Michael Lewis JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:57.19 2:02.12 2:03.35 1:37.45 2:02.12 2:05.82 -
12 Clay Colborn SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:17.74 1:34.31 2:04.09 2:37.60 1:28.11 2:23.95 -
  Geraldo Flores FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matt Meehan SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:51.87 1:56.53 2:11.68 1:49.54 2:16.34 2:08.19 10
2 Supervoid Mack SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 2:20.04 1:56.70 1:53.20 1:34.53 1:47.37 1:41.53 8
3 Tyler Gabriele SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:13.42 1:57.03 1:26.61 1:48.84 1:25.44 1:42.99 6
4 Wesley Meyer SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:02.04 1:57.34 2:14.95 2:18.47 1:49.13 1:59.69 5
5 Misael Tobias SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:27.25 1:57.90 1:39.04 1:52.01 2:10.87 1:59.08 4
9 Josh Pestka SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:58.34 2:02.00 2:04.44 1:29.06 2:02.00 1:44.92 -