February 16-17, 2018
|
St. Ambrose-Wellness and Rec Center - Davenport, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Abby Hammer SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:13.08 1:37.44 10
2 Eva Bruno FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:46.93 1:39.93 8
3 Emily Troemel SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:58.13 1:40.11 6
4 Sabrina Baftiri FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:18.32 1:40.40 5
5 Sarah Adams SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:11.84 1:41.18 4
6 Bridget Sulek SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:48.25 1:43.09 3
7 Bettina Taxer SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:23.12 1:43.90 2
8 Marie Mayer FR-1 Judson 2:13.05 1:43.94 1
9 Samantha McClary SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:46.10 1:46.10 -
10 Stephanie Cruz SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:35.54 1:46.15 -
11 Brittany Hoekman JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:16.66 1:47.97 -
12 Veronica Navarrete FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:23.16 1:47.99 -
13 Jessica Fuller SR-4 Roosevelt 1:26.76 1:48.44 -
14 Michalah Rumbold SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:47.58 1:48.66 -
15 Rachel Smith FR-1 Judson 1:47.86 1:50.06 -
16 Nicolette Dobson FR-1 Judson 1:26.58 1:50.99 -
17 Savannah Henn SR-4 Judson 2:23.04 1:52.63 -
18 MacKenzie McDonald JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 2:17.79 1:54.82 -
19 Carrington Curphy FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:15.52 1:57.84 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Marie Mayer FR-1 Judson 1:43.94 1:21.08 1:51.22 1
9 Samantha McClary SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:46.10 1:21.70 1:15.33 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Brittany Hoekman JR-3 Trinity Christian 2:03.09 1:47.97 1:41.50 1:54.45 1:32.86 1:32.86 -
13 Jessica Fuller SR-4 Roosevelt 1:21.33 1:48.44 1:28.92 1:15.91 1:46.28 2:11.22 -
17 Savannah Henn SR-4 Judson 2:06.15 1:52.63 1:49.26 1:30.11 2:21.92 1:51.51 -
18 MacKenzie McDonald JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 1:59.42 1:54.82 2:28.12 2:07.45 1:53.68 1:45.64 -
19 Carrington Curphy FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:13.16 1:57.84 2:29.66 2:29.66 1:34.28 2:23.77 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Bridget Sulek SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:11.96 1:36.91 1:52.37 1:25.57 1:42.06 1:43.09 3
7 Bettina Taxer SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:04.68 2:14.04 1:23.12 1:44.94 1:20.01 1:43.90 2
10 Stephanie Cruz SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:28.11 1:19.62 1:44.03 2:01.02 1:15.37 1:46.15 -
14 Michalah Rumbold SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:13.66 1:36.71 1:57.36 2:20.18 2:12.57 1:48.66 -
15 Rachel Smith FR-1 Judson 1:39.06 2:02.17 2:23.08 2:09.87 2:14.28 1:50.06 -
16 Nicolette Dobson FR-1 Judson 1:41.00 1:26.58 1:44.33 2:03.20 2:02.09 1:50.99 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Abby Hammer SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:32.57 1:37.44 1:36.47 10
2 Eva Bruno FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:05.92 1:39.93 1:20.95 8
3 Emily Troemel SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:18.09 1:40.11 1:39.11 6
4 Sabrina Baftiri FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:34.38 1:40.40 1:21.33 5
5 Sarah Adams SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:40.17 1:41.18 1:19.94 4
12 Veronica Navarrete FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:16.07 1:47.99 1:49.07 -