February 3, 2018
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alex McFarland FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 7.89 8.60
2 Corrine Melvin   Unattached 7.95 9.94
3 Ashley Baker FR-1 Indiana State 7.99 9.19
4 OSHIN HYMAN SR-4 Warner 8.16 8.00
5 Rachel Gibson SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 8.18 8.67
6 Winifred Sceniak FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.23 7.82
7 Gwen Middleton FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 8.25 9.16
  Plenseh-Tay Sakeuh JR-3 Taylor DNS DNS

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Natalia Torrez   Indiana University Run Club 10.54 9.32 9.41 7.32 9.24 8.71
  Corrine Melvin   Unattached 7.01 9.95 6.37 6.05 7.25 7.96
  Kierstyn Worthem FR-1 Grace 6.66 8.06 6.57 7.19 10.78 8.76
  Rachel Gibson SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 8.94 6.50 7.56 7.31 7.72 8.12
  Haley Meek SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 8.85 8.76 7.14 11.02 9.49 9.03
  Ruth Wooster JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 6.84 6.84 8.86 7.37 6.58 8.77
  Gwen Middleton FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 8.12 10.34 10.66 7.63 9.84 8.20
  Alex McFarland FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9.65 5.94 6.49 10.05 10.21 7.91
  Clista Hellwarth FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6.32 9.39 6.74 5.90 9.89 8.31
  Danielle Paluszak JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 10.58 7.78 10.14 10.40 9.97 8.74
  Winifred Sceniak FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.86 5.73 9.66 7.20 9.90 8.18
  Plenseh-Tay Sakeuh JR-3 Taylor 6.14 5.98 7.58 6.70 6.22 7.97
  Mica Evans SO-2 Taylor 8.79 6.47 9.04 7.55 9.70 8.29
  Sarah Robinson JR-3 Taylor 6.12 6.86 8.84 6.45 8.26 8.26
  Sarah McMurchie SO-2 Bellarmine 7.17 9.22 9.56 6.66 10.33 8.53
  OSHIN HYMAN SR-4 Warner 8.65 8.89 8.33 7.60 6.14 8.08
  Michaela Miller SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.14 6.97 8.31 6.97 6.13 8.39
  Alexis Jackey SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 6.03 7.26 8.58 7.02 10.73 8.25
  Riley Miller SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 7.19 10.62 10.45 10.45 7.28 8.36
  Trisha Spivey JR-3 Indiana East 11.15 8.32 9.09 6.26 11.06 8.57
  Kayla Skinner   Indiana University Run Club 8.32 10.85 11.30 10.94 8.86 9.04
  Ashley Baker FR-1 Indiana State 9.65 7.73 5.58 7.26 6.94 7.97
  Lenna Klein SO-2 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Julianna Clark SO-2 Bellarmine DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Alexis Jackey SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9.82 7.02 8.50 9.74 7.51 8.25
  OSHIN HYMAN SR-4 Warner 7.84 8.00 8.08 8.65 10.18 8.08
  Winifred Sceniak FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6.38 6.30 7.94 9.33 6.96 8.18
  Danielle Paluszak JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.09 10.67 7.61 9.62 7.78 8.74
  Ruth Wooster JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 7.63 11.41 10.53 7.81 6.14 8.77
  Rachel Gibson SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 9.18 8.53 9.02 9.67 5.85 8.12
  Kierstyn Worthem FR-1 Grace 7.27 9.64 6.66 8.76 7.10 8.76
  Lenna Klein SO-2 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Natalia Torrez   Indiana University Run Club 6.36 9.15 8.71 6.97
  Trisha Spivey JR-3 Indiana East 7.63 10.03 8.57 6.52
  Riley Miller SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 6.61 10.62 8.36 8.95
  Sarah McMurchie SO-2 Bellarmine 8.45 9.30 8.53 10.67
  Mica Evans SO-2 Taylor 8.96 7.13 8.29 9.37
  Plenseh-Tay Sakeuh JR-3 Taylor 10.37 6.70 7.97 9.33
  Clista Hellwarth FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6.82 7.48 8.31 8.73
  Corrine Melvin   Unattached 8.36 9.08 7.96 10.27
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Ashley Baker FR-1 Indiana State 6.46 6.94 9.89 9.01 8.05 7.81 7.97
  Kayla Skinner   Indiana University Run Club 7.78 6.87 10.76 7.69 8.95 8.14 9.04
  Michaela Miller SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 10.41 6.46 10.07 9.82 9.74 10.32 8.39
  Sarah Robinson JR-3 Taylor 8.35 8.43 7.52 7.03 7.11 6.36 8.26
  Alex McFarland FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 7.60 6.09 6.81 8.78 6.65 10.29 7.91
  Gwen Middleton FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6.73 8.70 8.45 7.96 9.84 8.86 8.20
  Haley Meek SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 10.48 10.39 7.68 10.66 8.22 10.75 9.03
  Julianna Clark SO-2 Bellarmine DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS