January 19-20, 2018
|
VMI-Corps Physical Training Facility - Lexington, VA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rachel Pocratsky JR-3 Virginia Tech 4:02.11 5:01.92 6:07.43 4:44.83 3:50.72 6:04.59 10
2 Sarah Edwards SO-2 Virginia Tech 5:09.76 4:46.81 5:47.04 4:46.81 4:06.66 4:29.61 8
3 Dominique Clairmonte SO-2 North Carolina St. 4:11.54 5:12.25 5:49.84 4:49.12 4:49.12 3:42.63 6
4 Elly Henes SO-2 North Carolina St. 4:47.30 3:40.56 6:02.75 4:50.20 5:01.81 3:23.14 5
5 Lauren Berman SO-2 Virginia Tech 5:07.81 4:03.92 5:16.52 4:50.38 3:37.79 6:11.69 4
6 Ryen Frazier SO-2 North Carolina St. 5:21.91 5:18.96 4:31.71 4:55.33 5:13.05 6:03.26 3
7 Shanley Koekemoer FR-1 Campbell 5:32.63 5:53.60 5:23.64 4:59.66 3:59.73 4:59.66 2
8 Sara Freix SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:16.03 6:01.46 3:51.94 5:01.21 5:46.40 6:04.47 1
9 Mikayla Richardson SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:29.10 5:41.67 5:53.77 5:02.36 6:27.02 4:10.96 -
10 Eusila Chepkemei FR-1 Hampton 4:35.16 4:53.71 4:59.89 5:09.16 4:41.34 5:24.62 -
11 Roshae Jackson JR-3 Campbell 5:55.44 5:27.38 5:39.86 5:11.79 6:29.74 5:18.03 -
12 Delaney McDowell SR-4 Liberty 5:15.27 5:27.88 5:12.12 5:15.27 4:46.90 4:34.29 -
13 Molly Breidenbaugh SR-4 William and Mary 5:02.94 6:31.30 5:25.03 5:15.56 5:34.50 5:56.59 -
14 Brooke Manion FR-1 James Madison 5:23.24 4:25.64 6:17.65 5:20.04 6:56.06 4:03.23 -
15 Paige King SO-2 Elon 5:03.29 6:56.21 4:01.98 5:22.64 5:09.74 5:45.23 -
16 Annsley Eckert FR-1 Radford 5:06.62 4:05.29 5:09.84 5:22.75 3:45.93 4:18.20 -
17 Pollyanna Velasco JR-3 Hampton 6:40.39 4:21.54 4:24.77 5:22.89 5:42.27 5:48.73 -
18 Kathleen Yates SO-2 VMI 3:53.56 4:48.71 6:58.47 5:24.39 6:51.98 6:29.27 -
19 Courtney Holleran SR-4 VCU 3:51.49 4:27.36 6:21.47 5:26.04 6:54.07 6:05.17 -
20 Ashley Brown SO-2 VCU 4:58.63 5:31.45 7:06.61 5:28.16 6:00.98 6:14.11 -
21 Kayla Connelly FR-1 James Madison 6:13.72 6:17.02 5:27.42 5:30.72 5:14.19 6:53.40 -
22 Rachel Steffen SR-4 Washington and Lee 6:01.00 6:04.31 6:57.30 5:31.19 5:17.95 4:05.08   
23 Kathleen Gardner SR-4 VCU 4:08.78 6:57.95 7:11.21 5:31.70 5:11.80 4:41.95 -
24 Katherine Fox FR-1 James Madison 6:51.92 5:35.52 7:05.21 5:32.19 5:18.91 5:12.26 -
25 Megan Kolbe FR-1 William and Mary 3:59.96 4:59.95 4:03.29 5:33.27 4:29.95 6:36.60 -
26 Bailey Knowles JR-3 Concord 4:33.56 4:56.91 6:43.66 5:33.60 6:30.32 4:13.54   
27 Hannah Boudreau SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:13.62 5:30.37 6:27.10 5:33.70 4:46.99 6:07.07   
28 Kammi Kurtz SO-2 Liberty 4:57.93 4:01.02 5:11.32 5:34.75 5:07.97 4:44.54 -
29 Kelley McCarten FR-1 Elon 4:42.52 4:32.43 7:10.51 5:36.33 4:29.07 3:55.43 -
30 Cayla Rodney JR-3 East Carolina 6:55.87 7:02.74 5:16.20 5:43.69 6:00.88 7:02.74 -
31 Katie Bearup SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:03.31 6:29.48 4:15.06 5:44.67 5:51.57 7:17.73   
32 Didi Pace FR-1 Washington and Lee 6:14.63 5:25.15 5:18.08 5:53.42 7:39.45 6:28.77   
33 Karleigh Thompson JR-3 Concord 5:17.18 7:25.48 6:21.33 5:56.38 5:31.44 7:29.04   
34 Anna Armfield FR-1 VMI 6:05.86 4:49.79 5:40.50 6:02.23 7:18.30 4:24.43 -
35 Golden Kumi-Darfor SR-4 Coastal Carolina 4:59.21 6:12.19 6:26.79 6:04.89 6:01.25 6:55.98 -
36 Megan Kelley FR-1 VMI 6:12.55 5:36.02 5:10.46 6:05.24 5:21.42 7:07.33 -
37 Kenna Knowles JR-3 Concord 7:15.63 4:38.22 5:36.79 6:06.07 6:50.00 5:36.79   
38 Jaquelin Rosas FR-1 Mary Baldwin 6:43.86 4:49.00 6:06.81 6:10.51 7:50.55 6:25.33   
39 Isabela Melendez SO-2 VMI 6:26.86 8:08.27 6:34.37 6:15.59 5:04.23 4:56.72 -
40 Kelley Petroski JR-3 UNC-Asheville 4:30.32 4:49.35 4:49.35 6:20.72 7:36.87 5:08.39 -
41 Brittany Szczepanik SO-2 VMI 8:50.01 8:08.28 6:53.16 6:57.33 6:48.99 5:21.35 -
42 Ashlyn Harper FR-1 Mary Baldwin 9:08.50 6:50.22 5:59.52 7:40.92 7:22.49 8:27.02   
  Natalie Deacon SR-4 Lynchburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Bethany Neeley SR-4 North Carolina St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Kayla Tracy JR-3 Coastal Carolina DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Florence Fields FR-1 St. Augustine's DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Victoria Cooke JR-3 East Carolina DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Erika Ankiewicz FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Percie Lyons JR-3 Radford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Melissa Anastasakis SO-2 Elon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Bailey Knowles JR-3 Concord 5:33.60 3:56.86 4:50.24 6:20.31 6:06.96 7:13.68 6:43.66   
32 Didi Pace FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:53.42 7:18.24 6:57.04 5:18.08 4:10.93 5:07.48 5:25.15   
34 Anna Armfield FR-1 VMI 6:02.23 7:25.55 7:21.92 4:53.41 7:43.66 6:42.08 7:50.90 -
36 Megan Kelley FR-1 VMI 6:05.24 6:34.46 5:57.94 6:12.55 6:19.85 6:23.51 4:26.63 -
37 Kenna Knowles JR-3 Concord 6:06.07 5:22.15 7:15.63 4:52.86 5:40.45 5:03.84 5:00.18   
38 Jaquelin Rosas FR-1 Mary Baldwin 6:10.51 7:39.44 5:18.64 7:50.55 5:03.82 8:01.67 4:19.36   
39 Isabela Melendez SO-2 VMI 6:15.59 7:26.96 7:38.22 5:53.06 7:30.71 5:30.52 6:38.13 -
40 Kelley Petroski JR-3 UNC-Asheville 6:20.72 5:57.88 5:31.23 5:23.62 4:49.35 5:35.04 6:09.30 -
41 Brittany Szczepanik SO-2 VMI 6:57.33 6:40.64 8:33.32 5:33.87 8:37.49 6:32.29 8:24.97 -
42 Ashlyn Harper FR-1 Mary Baldwin 7:40.92 6:13.35 5:22.65 5:31.87 8:03.97 8:08.58 7:31.71   
  Florence Fields FR-1 St. Augustine's DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Erika Ankiewicz FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Paige King SO-2 Elon 3:45.85 3:55.53 6:49.76 5:19.42 5:22.64 -
16 Annsley Eckert FR-1 Radford 6:27.30 4:11.75 5:13.07 4:24.66 5:22.75 -
18 Kathleen Yates SO-2 VMI 3:50.32 4:03.30 6:00.08 6:29.27 5:24.39 -
21 Kayla Connelly FR-1 James Madison 7:06.63 5:53.87 6:56.71 6:53.40 5:30.72 -
22 Rachel Steffen SR-4 Washington and Lee 6:30.81 5:14.63 4:18.33 4:28.27 5:31.19   
24 Katherine Fox FR-1 James Madison 5:48.80 3:55.86 6:45.28 5:55.45 5:32.19 -
29 Kelley McCarten FR-1 Elon 5:26.24 5:26.24 4:32.43 4:42.52 5:36.33 -
30 Cayla Rodney JR-3 East Carolina 4:48.70 5:40.26 4:48.70 7:06.18 5:43.69 -
31 Katie Bearup SO-2 Washington and Lee 7:03.95 5:55.01 4:59.87 5:44.67 5:44.67   
33 Karleigh Thompson JR-3 Concord 5:35.00 6:17.77 7:32.61 5:38.57 5:56.38   
35 Golden Kumi-Darfor SR-4 Coastal Carolina 7:36.12 7:36.12 5:32.05 4:19.08 6:04.89 -
  Kayla Tracy JR-3 Coastal Carolina DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Roshae Jackson JR-3 Campbell 5:11.79 4:49.97 4:09.44 4:56.20 4:28.14 -
12 Delaney McDowell SR-4 Liberty 5:15.27 5:56.26 6:30.94 6:46.70 5:34.19 -
13 Molly Breidenbaugh SR-4 William and Mary 5:15.56 5:50.28 5:34.50 5:37.65 6:18.68 -
14 Brooke Manion FR-1 James Madison 5:20.04 4:38.44 6:24.05 6:14.45 5:04.04 -
17 Pollyanna Velasco JR-3 Hampton 5:22.89 4:11.86 6:46.85 5:29.35 5:09.98 -
19 Courtney Holleran SR-4 VCU 5:26.04 6:44.29 5:58.65 4:20.84 6:24.73 -
20 Ashley Brown SO-2 VCU 5:28.16 3:53.00 6:14.11 6:14.11 6:20.67 -
23 Kathleen Gardner SR-4 VCU 5:31.70 6:38.04 4:35.32 6:08.19 6:04.87 -
25 Megan Kolbe FR-1 William and Mary 5:33.27 5:16.61 7:03.26 6:46.59 6:03.27 -
27 Hannah Boudreau SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:33.70 7:03.80 4:26.96 4:30.30 5:03.67   
28 Kammi Kurtz SO-2 Liberty 5:34.75 6:55.09 4:21.11 5:07.97 4:34.50 -
  Percie Lyons JR-3 Radford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Victoria Cooke JR-3 East Carolina DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Rachel Pocratsky JR-3 Virginia Tech 4:44.83 10
2 Sarah Edwards SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:46.81 8
3 Dominique Clairmonte SO-2 North Carolina St. 4:49.12 6
4 Elly Henes SO-2 North Carolina St. 4:50.20 5
5 Lauren Berman SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:50.38 4
6 Ryen Frazier SO-2 North Carolina St. 4:55.33 3
7 Shanley Koekemoer FR-1 Campbell 4:59.66 2
8 Sara Freix SO-2 Virginia Tech 5:01.21 1
9 Mikayla Richardson SO-2 Virginia Tech 5:02.36 -
10 Eusila Chepkemei FR-1 Hampton 5:09.16 -
  Natalie Deacon SR-4 Lynchburg DNF   
  Bethany Neeley SR-4 North Carolina St. DNF   
  Melissa Anastasakis SO-2 Elon DNS