January 19-20, 2018
|
VMI-Corps Physical Training Facility - Lexington, VA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Laurie Barton SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:59.44 2:12.71 10
2 Shannon Quinn JR-3 Virginia Tech 1:33.44 2:13.48 8
3 Eusila Chepkemei FR-1 Hampton 2:19.15 2:16.42 6
4 Shanley Koekemoer FR-1 Campbell 2:24.03 2:17.17 5
5 Chelsea Smith JR-3 Elon 2:07.85 2:17.47 4
6 Natacha Savioz JR-3 Elon 1:54.54 2:17.99 3
7 Alyssa Shupe FR-1 Virginia Tech 2:09.78 2:18.06 2
8 Logan Luckett SO-2 VMI 2:11.25 2:19.62 1
9 Emily Smith SO-2 Elon 1:46.19 2:19.72 -
10 Megan Rempel JR-3 North Carolina St. 2:53.42 2:19.85 -
11 Ashley Greenlee JR-3 VCU 2:16.26 2:20.47 -
12 Elizabeth Brush FR-1 Virginia Tech 1:55.45 2:20.79 -
13 Bethany King SR-4 VMI 2:39.75 2:21.37 -
14 Candice Higgins SR-4 Norfolk State 2:02.07 2:21.94 -
15 Asiah Robinson SO-2 VCU 2:55.86 2:22.97 -
16 Judith Marley White SO-2 VCU 2:59.46 2:24.72 -
17 Anne Cunningham FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:58.24 2:24.91   
18 DeVonya Brown FR-1 Hampton 2:58.50 2:25.12 -
19 Alysha Evans SO-2 Hampton 2:16.36 2:26.62 -
20 Autumn Avery FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:52.33 2:28.56   
21 Liliana Arnold SR-4 Washington and Lee 1:55.89 2:28.57   
22 Alexis Mattson FR-1 Roanoke 3:10.35 2:28.71   
23 Anna Nelson FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:53.37 2:29.17   
24 Emma Hubbard SO-2 James Madison 2:44.80 2:31.19 -
25 Julia Logan SR-4 VMI 2:27.97 2:34.13 -
26 Serenity Chavez FR-1 George Mason 2:34.54 2:34.54 -
27 Deshonde McCray SO-2 Norfolk State 1:49.25 2:36.07 -
28 Shellbi Chapman FR-1 East Carolina 2:35.21 2:36.77 -
29 Morgan Costelloe FR-1 UNC-Asheville 3:08.61 2:41.20 -
30 Lindsey Cummings FR-1 Concord 3:30.45 2:43.14   
31 Danielle Adornetto JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:56.70 2:46.69   
32 Luiza Duarte SO-2 South Carolina St. 2:25.42 2:59.52 -
33 Campbell Scollo JR-3 Mary Baldwin 2:16.14 3:03.97   
34 Sonje Green FR-1 Mary Baldwin 2:10.55 3:06.50   
35 Nykia Free FR-1 Mary Baldwin 3:44.35 3:18.54   
  Michaela Saunders JR-3 Randolph DNS DNS   
  A'Lexus Wells JR-3 St. Augustine's DNS DNS   
  Florence Fields FR-1 St. Augustine's DNS DNS   
  Mason Kepley JR-3 East Carolina DNS DNS   
  Nia Erwin-Sherrod JR-3 St. Augustine's DNS DNS   
  Natalie Deacon SR-4 Lynchburg DNS DNS   
  Allison Barthol FR-1 Roanoke DNS DNS   
  Lindsey Baxter SO-2 Roanoke DNS DNS   
  Leo Galopin SO-2 Randolph DNS DNS   
  Elizabeth Bearisto SO-2 Randolph DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Shellbi Chapman FR-1 East Carolina 2:43.04 2:44.61 3:00.29 3:06.56 2:36.77 2:46.18 -
29 Morgan Costelloe FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:00.90 3:27.95 3:19.89 2:18.64 2:41.20 2:37.98 -
30 Lindsey Cummings FR-1 Concord 3:10.88 2:56.20 2:31.72 2:26.83 2:43.14 2:03.99   
32 Luiza Duarte SO-2 South Carolina St. 3:53.38 3:21.07 2:46.96 3:21.07 2:59.52 3:44.40 -
33 Campbell Scollo JR-3 Mary Baldwin 3:03.97 2:58.45 2:17.98 3:33.41 3:03.97 2:41.90   
34 Sonje Green FR-1 Mary Baldwin 2:59.04 4:00.59 2:18.01 3:27.02 3:06.50 2:47.85   
35 Nykia Free FR-1 Mary Baldwin 2:38.84 4:02.22 3:42.37 4:04.21 3:18.54 2:58.69   
  Michaela Saunders JR-3 Randolph DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Elizabeth Bearisto SO-2 Randolph DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Leo Galopin SO-2 Randolph DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nia Erwin-Sherrod JR-3 St. Augustine's DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  A'Lexus Wells JR-3 St. Augustine's DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Anne Cunningham FR-1 Washington and Lee 3:01.14 2:24.91   
20 Autumn Avery FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:40.45 2:28.56   
21 Liliana Arnold SR-4 Washington and Lee 2:04.80 2:28.57   
22 Alexis Mattson FR-1 Roanoke 2:21.28 2:28.71   
23 Anna Nelson FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:30.67 2:29.17   
24 Emma Hubbard SO-2 James Madison 2:11.54 2:31.19 -
25 Julia Logan SR-4 VMI 1:52.52 2:34.13 -
27 Deshonde McCray SO-2 Norfolk State 2:47.00 2:36.07 -
31 Danielle Adornetto JR-3 Bloomsburg 3:20.03 2:46.69   
  Lindsey Baxter SO-2 Roanoke DNS DNS   
  Allison Barthol FR-1 Roanoke DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Natacha Savioz JR-3 Elon 2:17.99 1:49.02 2:59.39 2:01.44 3
8 Logan Luckett SO-2 VMI 2:19.62 2:48.94 1:37.74 2:33.59 1
9 Emily Smith SO-2 Elon 2:19.72 2:47.67 2:54.65 1:39.21 -
13 Bethany King SR-4 VMI 2:21.37 1:50.27 2:10.06 2:52.48 -
15 Asiah Robinson SO-2 VCU 2:22.97 2:32.98 2:53.00 2:10.11 -
16 Judith Marley White SO-2 VCU 2:24.72 1:47.10 3:08.14 3:02.35 -
18 DeVonya Brown FR-1 Hampton 2:25.12 2:45.44 2:20.77 2:48.34 -
19 Alysha Evans SO-2 Hampton 2:26.62 2:33.96 2:23.69 2:23.69 -
26 Serenity Chavez FR-1 George Mason 2:34.54 1:51.27 2:22.18 1:54.36 -
  Florence Fields FR-1 St. Augustine's DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Mason Kepley JR-3 East Carolina DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Laurie Barton SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:12.71 2:52.53 1:40.86 1:56.79 1:42.19 10
2 Shannon Quinn JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:13.48 1:46.79 1:34.77 1:58.80 2:13.48 8
3 Eusila Chepkemei FR-1 Hampton 2:16.42 2:47.80 2:09.60 1:55.96 2:17.79 6
4 Shanley Koekemoer FR-1 Campbell 2:17.17 2:43.24 2:44.61 1:53.86 2:56.95 5
5 Chelsea Smith JR-3 Elon 2:17.47 2:44.97 2:35.35 1:36.23 2:06.48 4
7 Alyssa Shupe FR-1 Virginia Tech 2:18.06 2:34.63 2:37.39 2:24.97 2:59.48 2
10 Megan Rempel JR-3 North Carolina St. 2:19.85 2:04.47 2:49.22 2:56.21 2:36.64 -
11 Ashley Greenlee JR-3 VCU 2:20.47 2:49.97 1:50.98 2:42.95 2:19.07 -
12 Elizabeth Brush FR-1 Virginia Tech 2:20.79 1:49.82 2:23.61 2:03.90 2:08.12 -
14 Candice Higgins SR-4 Norfolk State 2:21.94 1:50.72 1:39.36 2:26.20 2:57.43 -
  Natalie Deacon SR-4 Lynchburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS