May 12, 2018
|
Occidental - Los Angeles, CA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gia Trevisan   Bracco Atletica 39.66 40.73 54.13 45.02 53.59
2 Gianna Woodruff   Hurdle Mechanic 41.00 1:10.13 1:07.97 50.17 53.94
3 Allison Reaser   Arete Elite Track Club 51.55 53.79 1:10.60 51.55 56.03
4 Annie Kunz   USOC-CV 1:10.69 46.55 51.15 1:01.50 57.47
5 Leisa VanVooren JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 48.39 1:10.55 1:09.38 47.23 58.30
6 Fatoumata Wague JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:12.92 1:15.25 1:01.25 1:01.25 58.33
7 Caitlin Athans   Unattached 47.29 46.71 52.55 47.88 58.38
8 Zefora Kemp SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:03.67 46.73 50.82 42.64 58.41
9 Jaelin Milner 3 Unattached 58.02 59.20 1:03.35 41.44 59.20
10 Madison Hergert FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:15.24 1:08.72 1:02.21 50.36 59.24
11 Asmeda Spalding SR-4 Colorado College 59.92 1:03.48 42.71 56.95 59.32
12 Constanza Bernales   Boston-North 1:06.68 1:12.63 1:01.92 59.53 59.53
13 Elyse Espe FR-1 Whittier 1:03.83 1:05.63 51.78 45.76 1:00.21
14 Callie Lawson-Freeman Sophomore Unattached 1:12.30 1:05.61 1:11.08 1:08.04 1:00.75
15 Yedanny Carrasco Junior Club Montes 53.92 1:00.05 47.79 58.82 1:01.27
16 Amelia Ashley JR-3 Occidental 1:13.67 1:01.29 49.52 1:00.67 1:01.90
17 Maya Sharp Senior Unattached 55.92 1:18.29 1:03.38 1:20.77 1:02.13
18 Danielle Guardado SO-2 Whittier 1:15.31 53.53 47.31 1:02.24 1:02.24
19 Kym Crosby   US Paralympics 55.48 50.49 1:20.41 1:15.42 1:02.33
20 Isabella Funes FR-1 Occidental 59.64 57.10 1:19.30 57.10 1:03.44
21 Ayla Loper SR-4 Colorado College 58.67 58.67 1:07.05 1:05.12 1:04.47
22 Ximena Lopez Valles   INIPSIUS 1:01.06 1:23.14 1:14.05 1:07.55 1:04.95
23 Delaney Nolin   Unattached 1:15.91 1:02.42 1:44.59 59.89 1:24.34
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gia Trevisan   Bracco Atletica 47.70 53.59 1:01.63 53.59 49.31
2 Gianna Woodruff   Hurdle Mechanic 1:04.19 1:00.96 54.48 53.94 56.64
3 Allison Reaser   Arete Elite Track Club 44.83 58.28 1:05.56 56.03 1:08.36
9 Jaelin Milner 3 Unattached 53.28 42.04 44.40 59.20 1:09.27
11 Asmeda Spalding SR-4 Colorado College 51.02 1:08.82 56.36 59.32 1:12.97
17 Maya Sharp Senior Unattached 1:07.73 57.16 51.57 1:02.13 1:11.45
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Annie Kunz   USOC-CV 55.75 57.47 1:03.80 41.96 1:01.50
6 Fatoumata Wague JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:07.08 58.33 1:00.67 58.33 1:14.67
8 Zefora Kemp SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 42.64 58.41 44.40 1:02.50 1:01.33
10 Madison Hergert FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:12.28 59.24 45.62 1:11.09 1:17.02
12 Constanza Bernales   Boston-North 45.25 59.53 48.82 1:03.70 1:14.42
19 Kym Crosby   US Paralympics 52.98 1:02.33 1:04.83 46.75 1:17.29
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Leisa VanVooren JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 47.81 55.39 58.30 55.97 1:12.88
13 Elyse Espe FR-1 Whittier 52.99 57.81 1:00.21 43.96 1:15.27
14 Callie Lawson-Freeman Sophomore Unattached 1:08.04 1:03.79 1:00.75 1:14.73 1:11.69
15 Yedanny Carrasco Junior Club Montes 42.89 56.99 1:01.27 47.79 1:01.89
16 Amelia Ashley JR-3 Occidental 1:01.29 1:11.19 1:01.90 1:08.09 1:07.48
18 Danielle Guardado SO-2 Whittier 54.78 1:17.80 1:02.24 1:20.92 54.15
20 Isabella Funes FR-1 Occidental 1:14.23 1:21.84 1:03.44 53.93 59.64
21 Ayla Loper SR-4 Colorado College 1:00.61 1:03.18 1:04.47 1:14.14 1:12.21
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Caitlin Athans   Unattached 58.38
22 Ximena Lopez Valles   INIPSIUS 1:04.95
23 Delaney Nolin   Unattached 1:24.34