December 1- 2, 2017
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaitlin Salisbury SO-2 Bucknell 7.36 8.85 6.03 7.83 8.46 5
2 Jill Bertino SR-4 Shippensburg 6.77 7.64 5.75 7.87 7.95 3
3 Carli Lucke SR-4 Bucknell 9.03 7.29 8.95 7.92 6.58 2
4 Kelly Groth SO-2 Kutztown 7.24 10.18 8.67 7.95 6.44 1
5 Carli Dedics SR-4 Bloomsburg 10.19 6.74 8.34 8.02 9.55 -
6 Michele Brown-Jones FR-1 Shippensburg 6.19 10.05 10.05 8.04 9.89 -
7 Mary Ramsden SO-2 Shippensburg 7.37 5.67 8.59 8.10 8.51 -
8 Avani Dorsey-Burnette FR-1 Shippensburg 9.66 7.82 6.33 8.78 7.20 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kaitlin Salisbury SO-2 Bucknell 7.84 5.81
2 Jill Bertino SR-4 Shippensburg 7.94 6.75
3 Kelly Groth SO-2 Kutztown 7.96 8.20
4 Carli Dedics SR-4 Bloomsburg 7.96 6.93
5 Carli Lucke SR-4 Bucknell 8.02 10.11
6 Michele Brown-Jones FR-1 Shippensburg 8.10 8.83
7 Mary Ramsden SO-2 Shippensburg 8.12 8.37
8 Avani Dorsey-Burnette FR-1 Shippensburg 8.16 10.29
9 Tatum Mosley FR-1 Lock Haven 8.16 7.35
10 Lindsay Sheehan SR-4 Shippensburg 8.20 9.43
11 Michaela Mincone JR-3 Bucknell 8.20 9.84
12 Emma Crouch   Delaware TC 8.23 7.82
13 Katie Klercker SR-4 Lock Haven 8.24 10.39
13 Monica Lohmann SO-2 Saint Francis University 8.24 7.58
15 Jessica Brenfleck FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.26 9.50
16 Morgan Sutton JR-3 Lock Haven 8.27 6.37
17 Brittany Georges   Delaware TC 8.37 7.37
18 Dayna DeSalve SO-2 Saint Francis University 8.38 10.40
19 Laura Edwards FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.46 8.04
20 Kiana Robinson FR-1 Saint Francis University 8.52 9.80
20 Kati Piger Senior Penn State T&F Club 8.52 8.95
22 Kaitlyn Simpson SO-2 Shippensburg 8.53 9.13
23 Abigail Wolfe FR-1 Saint Francis University 8.62 6.04
24 Kenya Ra'oof FR-1 Lock Haven 8.63 8.20
25 Madi Pepe   Delaware TC 8.64 11.06
26 Alani Tompkins SO-2 Kutztown 8.65 7.88
27 Preslee Litzinger FR-1 Saint Francis University 8.82 7.59
28 Jenna Jackson   Delaware TC 8.87 8.96
29 Jade Canak SR-4 Saint Francis University 8.90 8.37
30 Quinn Shiffler   Penn State T&F Club 9.06 7.80
31 Mackenzie Swearingen   Penn State T&F Club 9.18 8.63
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jill Bertino SR-4 Shippensburg 7.94 10.01 7.63 7.07
9 Tatum Mosley FR-1 Lock Haven 8.16 9.06 8.90 7.76
11 Michaela Mincone JR-3 Bucknell 8.20 5.91 9.19 8.12
17 Brittany Georges   Delaware TC 8.37 7.62 9.38 8.71
24 Kenya Ra'oof FR-1 Lock Haven 8.63 6.39 9.58 7.43
26 Alani Tompkins SO-2 Kutztown 8.65 7.01 7.62 10.56
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Carli Dedics SR-4 Bloomsburg 7.96 9.48 7.33 6.61
12 Emma Crouch   Delaware TC 8.23 9.47 8.73 8.07
13 Monica Lohmann SO-2 Saint Francis University 8.24 7.83 6.68 9.07
19 Laura Edwards FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.46 6.26 9.65 10.33
22 Kaitlyn Simpson SO-2 Shippensburg 8.53 6.83 9.56 8.88
25 Madi Pepe   Delaware TC 8.64 6.92 6.40 6.48
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Kelly Groth SO-2 Kutztown 9.08 7.96 8.92
13 Katie Klercker SR-4 Lock Haven 10.06 8.24 9.64
16 Morgan Sutton JR-3 Lock Haven 6.29 8.27 7.70
20 Kiana Robinson FR-1 Saint Francis University 6.56 8.52 8.44
29 Jade Canak SR-4 Saint Francis University 11.57 8.90 9.97
31 Mackenzie Swearingen   Penn State T&F Club 7.62 9.18 9.09
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Carli Lucke SR-4 Bucknell 8.91 9.95 8.02 9.63 9.55 9.87 7.70
8 Avani Dorsey-Burnette FR-1 Shippensburg 8.65 6.04 8.16 10.04 6.04 8.49 7.59
10 Lindsay Sheehan SR-4 Shippensburg 7.38 7.63 8.20 7.30 7.14 6.89 5.83
18 Dayna DeSalve SO-2 Saint Francis University 8.30 7.29 8.38 10.48 7.04 6.12 6.96
20 Kati Piger Senior Penn State T&F Club 8.95 10.99 8.52 9.46 9.89 9.97 10.91
23 Abigail Wolfe FR-1 Saint Francis University 8.45 9.40 8.62 6.12 6.81 7.85 7.07
28 Jenna Jackson   Delaware TC 10.38 6.57 8.87 6.66 9.41 9.58 9.32
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaitlin Salisbury SO-2 Bucknell 7.84 7.30 6.20
6 Michele Brown-Jones FR-1 Shippensburg 8.10 9.81 9.89
7 Mary Ramsden SO-2 Shippensburg 8.12 9.67 10.56
15 Jessica Brenfleck FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.26 9.50 7.36
27 Preslee Litzinger FR-1 Saint Francis University 8.82 9.35 8.56
30 Quinn Shiffler   Penn State T&F Club 9.06 9.88 11.33