December 2, 2017
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jill Runyon SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.89 10.00 6.35 7.62 7.93
2 Avery Pacella JR-3 Saint Louis 8.32 6.22 5.90 7.75 8.07
3 Rebecca Anderson JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 9.86 6.71 7.03 5.82 8.08
4 Becky Haight   Illinois Track Club 5.67 9.32 6.81 5.75 8.10
5 Caira Watson-Haynes FR-1 Washington U. 6.09 6.34 6.18 7.74 8.23
6 Kiara Russell FR-1 Aurora 8.81 6.24 10.47 8.56 8.31
7 Ella Ludwig FR-1 Washington U. 10.15 8.99 10.49 10.40 8.32
8 Mackenzie Bonk SR-4 Saint Louis 8.27 6.93 5.93 7.10 8.35

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jill Runyon SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10.37 7.97 9.57 6.22
2 Avery Pacella JR-3 Saint Louis 9.78 8.08 7.76 9.78
3 Caira Watson-Haynes FR-1 Washington U. 9.37 8.14 8.55 7.49
4 Becky Haight   Illinois Track Club 9.15 8.17 9.64 6.21
5 Rebecca Anderson JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.37 8.19 7.29 8.11
6 Kiara Russell FR-1 Aurora 8.19 8.27 9.43 7.70
7 Mackenzie Bonk SR-4 Saint Louis 9.11 8.28 7.87 8.20
8 Ella Ludwig FR-1 Washington U. 9.33 8.33 8.92 10.08
9 Briana Belfiore SR-4 Washington U. 6.67 8.33 10.58 6.67
10 Aeriel Storey JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 6.50 8.33 5.92 5.83
11 Nia Lee FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6.34 8.34 8.09 7.51
12 Savannah Groos FR-1 Washington U. 6.18 8.34 9.18 6.43
13 Anna Seenarian FR-1 Saint Louis 5.97 8.40 10.50 5.97
14 Caitlin Cheeseboro SR-4 Washington U. 9.08 8.40 9.92 9.83
15 Camille Negron Morales FR-1 Washington U. 10.68 8.41 6.31 10.52
16 Emma Housewright FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 6.92 8.43 6.83 7.84
17 Destinee Haugabook JR-3 Aurora 10.29 8.43 10.20 8.10
18 Josephine Simon FR-1 Washington U. 8.95 8.44 6.25 10.05
19 Davida Boron SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.02 8.45 9.13 10.82
20 NZango Yabarafundi FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 6.76 8.45 7.02 7.86
21 Gina Ramundo JR-3 Aurora 9.67 8.48 6.02 9.16
22 Anika Boyd SO-2 Washington U. 9.74 8.54 11.11 8.80
23 Alexa Barker FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 9.92 8.55 10.69 7.02
24 Amanda Papke JR-3 North Park 8.57 8.57 9.09 10.63
25 Kelly Barnes SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 10.23 8.59 10.14 9.80
25 Caitlyn Coyne SO-2 Aurora 7.05 8.59 10.31 8.94
27 Tammy Larson JR-3 Aurora 6.05 8.64 8.47 9.25
28 Jasmine Williams   Illinois Track Club 10.37 8.64 7.09 8.64
29 Courtnee Thompson SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 10.93 8.67 6.94 7.11
30 Mary Kate Bakala FR-1 Saint Louis 10.08 8.69 10.78 7.48
31 Berenice Morales JR-3 North Park 7.85 8.72 10.21 11.34
32 Jessica Moore FR-1 Saint Louis 7.26 8.74 8.57 8.22
33 Kaleigh Evans Senior Illinois Track Club 8.24 8.76 11.30 7.54
34 Islabella Herrera FR-1 North Park 9.51 8.80 8.36 9.86
35 Lauren Grant   Illinois Track Club 10.97 8.84 6.72 7.87
36 Queen Igomu SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.42 8.94 9.03 7.07
37 Zoie Ramsey FR-1 North Park 10.74 9.02 10.38 8.03
38 Manuela Foonde FR-1 Aurora 7.33 9.05 7.88 10.95
39 Emily Asselmeier SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 11.56 9.10 8.29 7.47
40 Kate Voegtle FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 11.58 9.26 7.78 9.08
41 Dalemarie Johannesson   Illinois Track Club 9.57 9.29 9.02 8.64
42 Christine Browne FR-1 North Park 9.68 10.75 11.61 12.26
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jill Runyon SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 6.86 7.97 5.98 7.34
10 Aeriel Storey JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 6.92 8.33 7.33 8.08
14 Caitlin Cheeseboro SR-4 Washington U. 10.59 8.40 5.97 10.92
17 Destinee Haugabook JR-3 Aurora 9.11 8.43 8.43 5.91
28 Jasmine Williams   Illinois Track Club 10.63 8.64 7.61 10.03
32 Jessica Moore FR-1 Saint Louis 7.52 8.74 9.79 6.56
41 Dalemarie Johannesson   Illinois Track Club 11.24 9.29 11.99 10.87
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Rebecca Anderson JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 9.26 8.52 6.39 8.19
9 Briana Belfiore SR-4 Washington U. 6.25 9.92 10.83 8.33
12 Savannah Groos FR-1 Washington U. 9.85 8.59 8.18 8.34
16 Emma Housewright FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 7.68 7.34 9.87 8.43
20 NZango Yabarafundi FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.62 6.59 10.82 8.45
36 Queen Igomu SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 6.35 7.87 9.93 8.94
40 Kate Voegtle FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 9.26 12.04 10.56 9.26
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Mackenzie Bonk SR-4 Saint Louis 8.28 8.53 10.69 5.88
11 Nia Lee FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.34 10.43 9.26 9.34
13 Anna Seenarian FR-1 Saint Louis 8.40 8.99 8.40 8.82
15 Camille Negron Morales FR-1 Washington U. 8.41 7.40 9.51 8.25
22 Anika Boyd SO-2 Washington U. 8.54 9.23 9.40 8.20
27 Tammy Larson JR-3 Aurora 8.64 6.40 6.22 8.73
30 Mary Kate Bakala FR-1 Saint Louis 8.69 6.43 6.17 6.78
33 Kaleigh Evans Senior Illinois Track Club 8.76 9.20 8.50 11.39
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Caira Watson-Haynes FR-1 Washington U. 8.14
4 Becky Haight   Illinois Track Club 8.17
19 Davida Boron SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.45
29 Courtnee Thompson SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.67
31 Berenice Morales JR-3 North Park 8.72
35 Lauren Grant   Illinois Track Club 8.84
38 Manuela Foonde FR-1 Aurora 9.05
42 Christine Browne FR-1 North Park 10.75
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Avery Pacella JR-3 Saint Louis 9.46 8.08 9.54 8.33
23 Alexa Barker FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 6.25 8.55 10.35 6.59
24 Amanda Papke JR-3 North Park 9.26 8.57 10.46 7.80
25 Kelly Barnes SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 7.05 8.59 11.09 9.71
34 Islabella Herrera FR-1 North Park 7.04 8.80 8.63 8.36
37 Zoie Ramsey FR-1 North Park 7.58 9.02 9.11 9.66
39 Emily Asselmeier SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.92 9.10 9.92 10.29
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kiara Russell FR-1 Aurora 7.86 8.27 10.34 6.45 10.01
8 Ella Ludwig FR-1 Washington U. 10.08 8.33 5.92 6.67 8.83
18 Josephine Simon FR-1 Washington U. 8.87 8.44 10.13 6.76 8.19
21 Gina Ramundo JR-3 Aurora 7.47 8.48 7.47 9.76 10.52
25 Caitlyn Coyne SO-2 Aurora 10.57 8.59 9.45 9.54 7.39

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Becky Haight   Illinois Track Club 27.36 26.56 21.78 24.44
2 Avery Pacella JR-3 Saint Louis 19.57 26.80 20.37 21.44
3 Rebecca Anderson JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 28.11 27.29 23.20 34.12
4 Josephine Simon FR-1 Washington U. 35.57 27.36 30.37 30.92
5 Jill Runyon SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 31.99 27.57 23.16 25.92
6 Anna Seenarian FR-1 Saint Louis 21.32 28.05 26.09 28.33
7 Savannah Groos FR-1 Washington U. 32.07 28.13 27.85 36.57
8 NZango Yabarafundi FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 22.19 28.44 27.88 35.84
9 Jasmine Williams   Illinois Track Club 31.92 28.50 35.34 34.49
10 Alexa Barker FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 23.14 28.56 37.13 29.14
11 Ella Ludwig FR-1 Washington U. 34.03 28.59 32.60 24.31
12 Mackenzie Bonk SR-4 Saint Louis 26.11 28.69 21.23 26.40
13 Taryn Davis FR-1 Aurora 25.28 28.72 29.30 31.02
14 Aeriel Storey JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 23.88 28.77 29.92 23.31
15 Kelly Barnes SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 32.05 28.87 34.65 34.94
16 Caitlin Cheeseboro SR-4 Washington U. 27.44 28.88 29.46 36.10
17 Jayda Fowler JR-3 Greenville 22.34 29.01 20.31 35.40
18 Destinee Haugabook JR-3 Aurora 35.71 29.03 37.16 25.26
19 Emma Housewright FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 21.92 29.22 20.75 34.48
20 Berenice Morales JR-3 North Park 31.58 29.24 33.05 20.76
21 Mary Kate Bakala FR-1 Saint Louis 25.60 29.42 36.48 35.01
22 Katie Reddy SO-2 Saint Louis 38.45 29.57 24.55 36.97
23 Briana Daniel SO-2 Aurora 25.52 29.67 32.64 21.96
24 Islabella Herrera FR-1 North Park 38.34 29.95 23.96 36.84
25 Yesenia Cano FR-1 Aurora 32.76 30.05 34.26 30.66
26 Caitlyn Graff JR-3 Aurora 26.53 30.14 28.64 37.38
27 Queen Igomu SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 37.29 30.31 27.28 28.80
28 Manuela Foonde FR-1 Aurora 27.33 30.70 25.79 34.69
29 Shelby Leonard SO-2 Aurora 31.75 30.82 31.44 23.43
30 Ciara Ward   Illinois Track Club 21.64 30.91 31.22 36.17
31 Kate Voegtle FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 29.45 31.00 27.59 24.80
32 Dalemarie Johannesson   Illinois Track Club 28.28 31.42 27.97 25.45
33 Zoie Ramsey FR-1 North Park 22.82 31.69 28.53 36.45
34 Stephanie Guataguira FR-1 North Park 32.10 34.14 25.95 37.56
35 Christine Browne FR-1 North Park 33.64 37.79 38.93 35.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Becky Haight   Illinois Track Club 25.24 27.89 19.39 26.56
2 Avery Pacella JR-3 Saint Louis 31.63 29.48 24.66 26.80
5 Jill Runyon SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 29.23 33.92 29.50 27.57
12 Mackenzie Bonk SR-4 Saint Louis 26.69 23.82 31.56 28.69
18 Destinee Haugabook JR-3 Aurora 32.81 27.00 24.10 29.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Rebecca Anderson JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 30.02 27.29
9 Jasmine Williams   Illinois Track Club 31.64 28.50
13 Taryn Davis FR-1 Aurora 31.88 28.72
16 Caitlin Cheeseboro SR-4 Washington U. 25.42 28.88
26 Caitlyn Graff JR-3 Aurora 24.72 30.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 NZango Yabarafundi FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 32.71 28.44
10 Alexa Barker FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 30.85 28.56
17 Jayda Fowler JR-3 Greenville 21.18 29.01
20 Berenice Morales JR-3 North Park 31.29 29.24
23 Briana Daniel SO-2 Aurora 34.12 29.67
24 Islabella Herrera FR-1 North Park 27.86 29.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Kelly Barnes SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 28.87
30 Ciara Ward   Illinois Track Club 30.91
32 Dalemarie Johannesson   Illinois Track Club 31.42
33 Zoie Ramsey FR-1 North Park 31.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Ella Ludwig FR-1 Washington U. 28.59
27 Queen Igomu SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 30.31
31 Kate Voegtle FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 31.00
34 Stephanie Guataguira FR-1 North Park 34.14
35 Christine Browne FR-1 North Park 37.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Savannah Groos FR-1 Washington U. 21.10 28.13
14 Aeriel Storey JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 20.14 28.77
19 Emma Housewright FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 22.80 29.22
21 Mary Kate Bakala FR-1 Saint Louis 25.31 29.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Josephine Simon FR-1 Washington U. 27.09 27.36
6 Anna Seenarian FR-1 Saint Louis 33.38 28.05
22 Katie Reddy SO-2 Saint Louis 21.59 29.57
25 Yesenia Cano FR-1 Aurora 27.65 30.05
28 Manuela Foonde FR-1 Aurora 23.03 30.70
29 Shelby Leonard SO-2 Aurora 27.43 30.82

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Mya Dorsey JR-3 Lindenwood 34.87 43.04
2 Chelsea Deemter   Unattached 52.02 43.35
3 Nicky Althoff SO-2 Washington U. 43.74 43.74
4 Jessica Staley FR-1 Greenville 52.52 43.76
5 Elle Hansen FR-1 Washington U. 45.51 44.18
6 Kristin Gessay FR-1 Aurora 53.40 44.87
7 Gina Ramundo JR-3 Aurora 36.41 44.94
8 Anna Cossio SO-2 Washington U. 50.88 45.02
9 Briana Belfiore SR-4 Washington U. 47.30 45.04
10 Breanna Wright FR-1 Lindenwood 32.50 45.13
11 Auset Kheru FR-1 Aurora 38.65 45.47
12 Nicolette Dobson FR-1 Judson 46.96 45.59
13 Lauren Grant   Illinois Track Club 40.46 45.97
14 Camille Negron Morales FR-1 Washington U. 58.09 46.10
15 Christine Campisi JR-3 Washington U. 43.40 46.17
16 Alexis Malone FR-1 Aurora 40.34 46.36
17 Berenice Morales JR-3 North Park 55.54 46.67
18 Tammy Larson JR-3 Aurora 50.89 46.68
19 Alana Bojar FR-1 Washington U. 34.64 46.81
20 Courtney Carls SO-2 Aurora 47.39 47.86
21 Alyssa May JR-3 Aurora 45.52 47.91
22 Islabella Herrera FR-1 North Park 47.60 48.08
23 Kiara Russell FR-1 Aurora 51.49 48.57
24 Caitlyn Coyne SO-2 Aurora 1:02.76 48.65
25 Briana Daniel SO-2 Aurora 48.98 49.47
26 Ciara Ward   Illinois Track Club 55.97 49.53
27 Emily Asselmeier SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1:04.39 50.30
28 Dalemarie Johannesson   Illinois Track Club 38.40 50.52
29 Stephanie Guataguira FR-1 North Park 40.95 53.87
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Mya Dorsey JR-3 Lindenwood 54.66 43.04
2 Chelsea Deemter   Unattached 30.78 43.35
3 Nicky Althoff SO-2 Washington U. 48.56 43.74
8 Anna Cossio SO-2 Washington U. 42.77 45.02
10 Breanna Wright FR-1 Lindenwood 56.42 45.13
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Jessica Staley FR-1 Greenville 43.76 55.14
6 Kristin Gessay FR-1 Aurora 44.87 36.80
9 Briana Belfiore SR-4 Washington U. 45.04 31.53
11 Auset Kheru FR-1 Aurora 45.47 51.39
13 Lauren Grant   Illinois Track Club 45.97 41.84
17 Berenice Morales JR-3 North Park 46.67 40.61
Women's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Gina Ramundo JR-3 Aurora 35.06 54.38 39.10 44.94 57.53
18 Tammy Larson JR-3 Aurora 36.41 59.75 39.22 46.68 48.08
21 Alyssa May JR-3 Aurora 54.14 35.46 47.91 47.91 38.33
23 Kiara Russell FR-1 Aurora 50.52 51.97 44.20 48.57 37.89
28 Dalemarie Johannesson   Illinois Track Club 56.08 45.98 47.49 50.52 52.04
Women's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Elle Hansen FR-1 Washington U. 42.42 57.00 44.18
16 Alexis Malone FR-1 Aurora 47.29 37.56 46.36
24 Caitlyn Coyne SO-2 Aurora 37.46 48.17 48.65
25 Briana Daniel SO-2 Aurora 44.03 43.04 49.47
26 Ciara Ward   Illinois Track Club 1:01.42 35.67 49.53
27 Emily Asselmeier SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 49.30 36.72 50.30
Women's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Nicolette Dobson FR-1 Judson 45.59 33.74 58.36 45.14
15 Christine Campisi JR-3 Washington U. 46.17 38.33 55.87 58.64
19 Alana Bojar FR-1 Washington U. 46.81 37.45 51.96 40.73
22 Islabella Herrera FR-1 North Park 48.08 42.31 46.64 42.31
Women's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Camille Negron Morales FR-1 Washington U. 46.10
20 Courtney Carls SO-2 Aurora 47.86
29 Stephanie Guataguira FR-1 North Park 53.87

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Annalise Wagner SR-4 Washington U. 1:49.74 1:24.49 1:52.65 1:37.11 1:42.94 1:14.78 1:35.17
2 Sophie Grigaux FR-1 Washington U. 1:40.27 1:32.33 1:58.14 1:39.27 1:31.33 1:22.40 1:10.49
3 Sara Mesiano SO-2 Washington U. 1:31.90 1:45.02 1:28.87 1:40.98 1:52.09 1:52.09 2:10.27
4 Megan Ng FR-1 Saint Louis 2:02.85 2:08.14 1:34.26 1:45.90 1:27.90 1:26.84 2:16.62
5 Brenda Alvarado JR-3 Washington U. 2:04.34 1:59.03 1:34.58 1:46.27 1:31.40 1:15.46 1:52.65
6 Katherine Kelly SR-4 Saint Louis 1:25.77 1:32.28 1:23.60 1:48.56 1:19.25 2:15.70 1:42.05
7 Mary Riley SO-2 Saint Louis 1:55.22 1:33.48 1:59.56 1:48.69 1:38.91 1:31.30 1:28.04
8 Anna Langevin FR-1 Saint Louis 2:18.35 1:38.19 1:39.30 1:51.57 1:42.65 1:19.22 1:53.81
9 Aminah Mujahid FR-1 Aurora 2:25.84 2:17.99 1:19.65 1:52.18 2:22.47 1:48.82 1:55.55
10 Rachel Smith FR-1 Judson 2:23.04 1:25.14 1:36.50 1:53.52 2:08.28 2:19.63 1:33.09
11 Savannah Henn SR-4 Judson 2:05.69 1:36.86 2:03.39 1:55.31 2:12.61 2:03.39 1:51.85
12 Kiera Daley SO-2 Saint Louis 2:00.99 2:19.60 2:18.44 1:56.33 1:24.92 2:06.80 1:52.84
13 Hannah Roberts SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 1:32.08 1:47.43 1:47.43 2:07.89 1:44.87 1:48.71 2:05.34
14 Kayla Mueller FR-1 Aurora 2:03.17 2:03.17 2:38.93 2:12.44 2:04.50 2:49.53 2:16.42
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Annalise Wagner SR-4 Washington U. 1:37.11 1:44.88 2:00.42 1:08.95
3 Sara Mesiano SO-2 Washington U. 1:40.98 2:08.25 1:48.05 1:32.91
6 Katherine Kelly SR-4 Saint Louis 1:48.56 2:17.88 1:26.85 1:20.34
7 Mary Riley SO-2 Saint Louis 1:48.69 1:18.26 1:59.56 2:02.82
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Megan Ng FR-1 Saint Louis 1:45.90
5 Brenda Alvarado JR-3 Washington U. 1:46.27
10 Rachel Smith FR-1 Judson 1:53.52
11 Savannah Henn SR-4 Judson 1:55.31
13 Hannah Roberts SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:07.89
14 Kayla Mueller FR-1 Aurora 2:12.44
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sophie Grigaux FR-1 Washington U. 1:35.30 2:07.07 1:56.15 1:47.22 1:42.25 1:59.13 1:39.27
8 Anna Langevin FR-1 Saint Louis 1:47.11 2:06.08 1:18.10 2:12.77 2:17.24 1:25.91 1:51.57
9 Aminah Mujahid FR-1 Aurora 1:30.87 2:04.52 1:39.84 1:26.38 1:47.70 1:38.72 1:52.18
12 Kiera Daley SO-2 Saint Louis 2:19.60 2:05.64 1:31.90 2:10.29 1:38.88 2:00.99 1:56.33

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jazzmine Reyes JR-3 Aurora 5:23.71 6:05.80 5:49.61 6:15.51
2 Katherine Kelly SR-4 Saint Louis 5:30.10 4:33.99 3:54.38 4:14.18
3 Lacey Heaver JR-3 Judson 5:30.34 5:20.43 7:02.84 5:10.52
4 Mary Riley SO-2 Saint Louis 5:32.00 6:48.36 5:12.08 7:04.96
5 Emily Foley   Illinois Track Club 5:37.79 6:31.84 5:31.04 5:04.02
6 Megan Ng FR-1 Saint Louis 5:40.34 5:06.31 6:04.17 4:25.47
7 Annika Manning SR-4 North Park 5:48.21 6:09.11 4:24.64 5:51.70
8 Anna Langevin FR-1 Saint Louis 5:50.89 4:12.64 5:08.79 4:16.15
9 Kiera Daley SO-2 Saint Louis 5:56.53 6:21.49 6:53.58 7:32.80
10 Elizabeth Coleman FR-1 Aurora 6:00.02 5:27.62 6:43.23 7:44.43
11 Emily Vanderwaal SR-4 Aurora 6:03.57 7:38.10 5:19.95 5:01.77
12 Erin Tomschin FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:16.01 7:53.78 5:53.45 4:26.97

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jackie Schane JR-3 Aurora 13:23.88 10:30.24 13:17.45 10:43.10 11:40.98
2 Elena Coleman FR-1 Saint Louis 11:58.96 10:57.92 8:01.57 11:18.26 8:01.57
3 Sophie Adams SR-4 Saint Louis 12:59.58 9:44.69 13:27.42 11:36.05 13:41.34
4 Sandy Barrientos SO-2 Aurora 14:21.56 10:26.59 12:34.76 11:52.03 8:39.79
5 Jacki Schirmacher SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 9:24.80 10:01.01 11:20.66 12:04.10 14:50.65
6 Eyo Toe JR-3 Aurora 12:23.95 12:53.13 9:07.02 12:09.36 9:36.20
7 Keely Smith FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 14:10.63 9:09.98 14:39.96 12:13.30 8:33.31
8 Aubrey Kelson JR-3 Aurora 14:54.70 13:40.14 9:56.47 12:25.58 15:54.35
9 Janeth Sanchez JR-3 Aurora 15:37.35 12:56.91 14:46.69 14:04.46 11:49.35

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mya Dorsey JR-3 Lindenwood 8.11 11.45 9.01
2 Caira Watson-Haynes FR-1 Washington U. 9.83 8.19 9.10
3 J'Laan Pittman JR-3 Washington U. 11.67 7.63 9.41
4 Caitlin Cheeseboro SR-4 Washington U. 9.95 9.56 9.56
5 Breanna Wright FR-1 Lindenwood 7.25 9.64 9.93
6 Josephine Simon FR-1 Washington U. 9.04 11.25 10.04
7 Liz Oltman   Eye Woo Alum 11.48 10.16 10.16
8 Taryn Davis FR-1 Aurora 11.99 8.97 10.42

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mya Dorsey JR-3 Lindenwood 8.13 9.13 8.59
2 Caira Watson-Haynes FR-1 Washington U. 11.13 9.27 11.31
3 J'Laan Pittman JR-3 Washington U. 12.16 9.50 9.88
4 Caitlin Cheeseboro SR-4 Washington U. 9.88 9.59 9.11
5 Breanna Wright FR-1 Lindenwood 12.50 9.76 6.84
6 Liz Oltman   Eye Woo Alum 12.41 9.77 10.75
7 Josephine Simon FR-1 Washington U. 11.46 10.23 10.75
8 Taryn Davis FR-1 Aurora 11.16 10.33 9.61
9 Rachel Holstein FR-1 Washington U. 11.84 10.38 9.66
10 Anna Cossio SO-2 Washington U. 8.98 10.56 10.99
11 Caitlyn Graff JR-3 Aurora 9.01 10.59 11.34
12 Monica Niebrugge JR-3 Greenville 10.71 10.60 8.91
13 Kelsey Wyman FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.75 10.71 10.50
14 Katie Reddy SO-2 Saint Louis 14.72 11.32 9.51
15 Rachel Hanna JR-3 Greenville 9.12 12.32 13.43
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Caitlin Cheeseboro SR-4 Washington U. 8.35 11.51 8.54 9.59
5 Breanna Wright FR-1 Lindenwood 11.33 8.59 11.81 9.76
9 Rachel Holstein FR-1 Washington U. 11.73 10.07 9.97 10.38
11 Caitlyn Graff JR-3 Aurora 12.71 12.92 12.08 10.59
12 Monica Niebrugge JR-3 Greenville 11.45 8.80 11.77 10.60
13 Kelsey Wyman FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.68 10.07 9.11 10.71
14 Katie Reddy SO-2 Saint Louis 10.19 14.49 9.40 11.32
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mya Dorsey JR-3 Lindenwood 11.60 11.87 7.13 9.13 8.22 7.67 11.23
2 Caira Watson-Haynes FR-1 Washington U. 6.96 9.27 7.70 9.27 10.11 11.78 8.63
3 J'Laan Pittman JR-3 Washington U. 9.79 8.17 9.98 9.50 10.64 8.93 12.35
6 Liz Oltman   Eye Woo Alum 11.43 11.92 9.19 9.77 12.12 8.02 9.38
7 Josephine Simon FR-1 Washington U. 11.77 12.69 9.82 10.23 10.64 12.89 9.72
8 Taryn Davis FR-1 Aurora 10.33 12.61 12.09 10.33 10.02 12.81 10.64
10 Anna Cossio SO-2 Washington U. 10.25 8.77 8.14 10.56 11.09 13.31 12.15
15 Rachel Hanna JR-3 Greenville 9.61 10.60 9.49 12.32 11.71 11.71 14.42

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Eye Woo Alum A Teresa Banks, Jamie Gradishar, Lauren Killough, Liz Oltman 4:20.07 3:48.13 3:25.32
2 Washington U. A Nicky Althoff, Anna Cossio, Sophie Grigaux, Annalise Wagner 4:16.37 4:01.85 3:30.41
3 Washington U.
(B>)
B Sara Mesiano, Elle Hansen, Rachel Novick, Briana Belfiore 4:50.41 4:12.53 5:03.04
4 Illinois Track Club A Becky Haight, Lauren Grant, Kaleigh Evans, Jasmine Williams 3:32.49 4:19.13 3:32.49
5 Illinois Wesleyan A Davida Boron, Cora Wilkinson, Kelsey Wymann, Dareana Roy 3:57.15 4:23.50 3:59.79
6 Judson A Nicolette Dobson, Lacey Heaver, Rachel Smith, Savannah Henn 3:47.79 4:27.98 4:54.78
7 Aurora A Tammy Larson, Kristin Gessay, Auset Kheru, Alexis Malone 3:35.20 4:29.00 5:12.04
8 Aurora
(B>)
B Emily Vanderwaal, Jazzmine Reyes, Elizabeth Coleman, Aminah Mujahid 5:41.88 4:31.33 3:15.36
9 Hannibal-LaGrange A Emma Housewright, Courtnee Thompson, Erin Tomschin, Mary Compere 3:49.45 4:36.44 5:01.32
  Washington U.
(C>)
C Christine Campisi, Camille Negron Morales, Alana Bojar, Brenda Alvarado DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Eye Woo Alum Banks, Gradishar, Killough, Oltman 4:33.76 3:48.13 3:48.13
2 Washington U. Althoff, Cossio, Grigaux, Wagner 4:50.22 4:01.85 4:33.29
3 Washington U.
(B>)
Mesiano, Hansen, Novick, Belfiore 3:09.40 4:12.53 5:10.62
4 Illinois Track Club Haight, Grant, Evans, Williams 3:24.72 4:19.13 4:52.82
7 Aurora Larson, Gessay, Kheru, Malone 5:47.01 4:29.00 5:09.35
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Illinois Wesleyan Boron, Wilkinson, Wymann, Roy 3:22.90 5:18.84 4:12.96 4:23.50 4:05.06 4:36.68 3:07.09
6 Judson Dobson, Heaver, Smith, Henn 3:20.99 3:10.27 4:01.19 4:27.98 3:23.67 3:07.59 4:14.59
8 Aurora
(B>)
Vanderwaal, Reyes, Coleman, Mujahid 4:44.90 5:36.45 4:50.33 4:31.33 5:12.03 4:15.05 4:15.05
9 Hannibal-LaGrange Housewright, Thompson, Tomschin, Compere 5:12.38 4:30.92 5:40.03 4:36.44 3:46.68 4:36.44 4:36.44
  Washington U.
(C>)
Campisi, Negron Morales, Bojar, Alvarado DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Allyson Stanley FR-1 Saint Louis 1.45m 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
2 Anna Tyan SO-2 Lindenwood 1.98m 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
3 Auset Kheru FR-1 Aurora 1.36m 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
4 Anna Cossio SO-2 Washington U. 1.97m 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
5 Maya Frazier FR-1 Washington U. 1.83m 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
5 Manuela Foonde FR-1 Aurora 1.43m 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
5 Destinee Haugabook JR-3 Aurora 1.47m 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
8 Rachel Holstein FR-1 Washington U. 1.67m 1.38m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
  • 1.48
  • 1.53
  • 1.58
  • 1.63
9 Alyssa May JR-3 Aurora 1.57m 1.38m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.28
    XXO
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
10 Caitlyn Graff JR-3 Aurora 1.40m 1.33m 4' 4.25"
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.33
    XXO
  • 1.38
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Julia Dannenbaum FR-1 Washington U. 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
2 Rebecca Moore SR-4 Aurora 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
3 Heidi Nassos JR-3 Washington U. 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXX
4 Elizabeth Branigan FR-1 Aurora 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
5 Bella Schneider   Eye Woo Alum 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
5 Dominique Meyer JR-3 Washington U. 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
7 Nicole Thraum SO-2 Washington U. 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
8 Jamie Gradishar   Eye Woo Alum 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.65
    XXO
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
9 Kathleen Leiner Sophomore PV Junkies 2.80m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
10 Rachel Hanna JR-3 Greenville 2.80m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
11 Jacki Schirmacher SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2.80m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XXX
12 Karina Marin FR-1 Washington U. 2.65m 8' 8.25"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XXX
12 Shelby Leonard SO-2 Aurora 2.65m 8' 8.25"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XXX
14 Anika Boyd SO-2 Washington U. 2.65m 8' 8.25"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.95
    XXX
14 Ciara Ward Freshman Unattached 2.65m 8' 8.25"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    XXX
16 Michaela Huff SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 2.50m 8' 2.5"
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.65
    XXX
  Ashley Harper SR-4 Aurora NH NH
  • 2.50
    XXX
  Yesenia Cano FR-1 Aurora NH NH
  • 2.50
    XXX
  Zoie Ramsey FR-1 North Park NH NH
  • 2.50
    XXX
  Renee Baker SR-4 North Park NH NH
  • 2.50
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Katie Wissing FR-1 Saint Louis 5.41m 17' 9"
  • 5.41  
  • 4.91  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.19  
2 Elise Chao FR-1 Washington U. 5.19m 17' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.05  
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
3 Nia Lee FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5.17m 16' 11.5"
  • 5.17  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.93  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.10  
  • 5.08  
4 Amanda Papke JR-3 North Park 5.14m 16' 10.5"
  • 4.87  
  • 5.14  
  • 4.87  
  • 5.09  
  • 4.88  
  • FOUL  
5 Erin Hodge JR-3 Lindenwood 5.13m 16' 10"
  • 5.13  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.07  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.96  
6 Destinee Haugabook JR-3 Aurora 5.08m 16' 8"
  • 5.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
7 Cora Wilkinson FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5.01m 16' 5.25"
  • 5.01  
  • 5.00  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.89  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.97  
8 Jessica Moore FR-1 Saint Louis 4.90m 16' 1"
  • 4.53  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.55  
9 Gina Ramundo JR-3 Aurora 4.89m 16' 0.5"
  • 4.62  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.74  
10 Becky Haight   Illinois Track Club 4.79m 15' 8.75"
  • 4.61  
  • 4.79  
  • FOUL  
11 Teresa Banks   Eye Woo Alum 4.78m 15' 8.25"
  • 3.90  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.78  
12 Rachel Novick FR-1 Washington U. 4.69m 15' 4.75"
  • 4.55  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.59  
13 Elizabeth Branigan FR-1 Aurora 4.58m 15' 0.5"
  • 4.58  
  • 4.45  
  • FOUL  
14 Eka Jose FR-1 Washington U. 4.58m 15' 0.5"
  • 4.36  
  • 4.58  
  • FOUL  
15 Kiara Russell FR-1 Aurora 3.99m 13' 1.25"
  • 3.99  
  • 3.32  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Katie Wissing FR-1 Saint Louis 6.98m 5.41m 4.87m 6.22m 17' 9"
2 Elise Chao FR-1 Washington U. 5.71m 5.19m 4.77m 6.44m 17' 0.5"
8 Jessica Moore FR-1 Saint Louis 4.66m 4.90m 4.07m 5.68m 16' 1"
12 Rachel Novick FR-1 Washington U. 5.49m 4.69m 3.94m 5.16m 15' 4.75"
14 Eka Jose FR-1 Washington U. 4.99m 4.58m 3.94m 4.95m 15' 0.5"
15 Kiara Russell FR-1 Aurora 4.03m 3.99m 4.27m 4.35m 13' 1.25"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Nia Lee FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5.17m 4.91m 16' 11.5"
4 Amanda Papke JR-3 North Park 5.14m 5.40m 16' 10.5"
5 Erin Hodge JR-3 Lindenwood 5.13m 6.62m 16' 10"
6 Destinee Haugabook JR-3 Aurora 5.08m 3.91m 16' 8"
7 Cora Wilkinson FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5.01m 4.16m 16' 5.25"
9 Gina Ramundo JR-3 Aurora 4.89m 5.48m 16' 0.5"
10 Becky Haight   Illinois Track Club 4.79m 4.74m 15' 8.75"
11 Teresa Banks   Eye Woo Alum 4.78m 5.74m 15' 8.25"
13 Elizabeth Branigan FR-1 Aurora 4.58m 4.67m 15' 0.5"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Katie Wissing FR-1 Saint Louis 14.04m 10.93m 12.78m 11.51m 14.62m 10.01m 9.90m 37' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.04  
  • 11.51  
2 Elise Chao FR-1 Washington U. 10.52m 13.32m 12.20m 11.19m 11.08m 11.08m 12.53m 36' 8.5"
  • 11.16  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.01  
3 Shante Williams SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 10.89m 11.00m 9.00m 11.11m 12.55m 9.33m 8.22m 36' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
  • 11.11  
  • 10.92  
4 Nia Lee FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 13.88m 11.80m 13.44m 10.93m 9.29m 9.07m 7.98m 35' 10.5"
  • 10.63  
  • 10.93  
  • 10.65  
5 Rachel Novick FR-1 Washington U. 10.48m 8.53m 7.99m 10.80m 12.53m 13.61m 8.32m 35' 5.25"
  • 10.80  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.04  
  • 10.20  
  • 9.79  
6 Rachel Osoba JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 13.49m 11.38m 12.02m 10.54m 11.38m 7.38m 12.54m 34' 7"
  • 10.08  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.54  
7 Cora Wilkinson FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.54m 11.48m 9.40m 10.44m 8.98m 12.42m 7.52m 34' 3"
  • 10.41  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.04  
8 Anika Boyd SO-2 Washington U. 11.12m 12.41m 12.31m 9.93m 8.14m 9.83m 9.23m 32' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.93  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.91  
  • 9.79  
  • 9.46  
  Courtney Carls SO-2 Aurora FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Katie Wissing FR-1 Saint Louis 11.51m 13.35m 9.90m 14.39m 37' 9.25"
2 Elise Chao FR-1 Washington U. 11.19m 8.28m 13.99m 12.53m 36' 8.5"
5 Rachel Novick FR-1 Washington U. 10.80m 8.75m 12.64m 11.34m 35' 5.25"
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
3 Shante Williams SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 11.11m 36' 5.5"
4 Nia Lee FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.93m 35' 10.5"
6 Rachel Osoba JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 10.54m 34' 7"
7 Cora Wilkinson FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.44m 34' 3"
8 Anika Boyd SO-2 Washington U. 9.93m 32' 7"
  Courtney Carls SO-2 Aurora FOUL NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jennifer Donnell SR-4 Judson 12.03m 10.22m 12.94m 42' 5.5"
  • 12.56  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.94  
2 Karly Goodman SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 11.45m 12.10m 12.87m 42' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
  • FOUL  
3 Hannah Meager SR-4 Aurora 10.26m 16.22m 12.67m 41' 7"
  • 12.34  
  • 12.16  
  • 12.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Katie Gonterman FR-1 Aurora 11.27m 12.76m 12.39m 40' 7.75"
  • 11.95  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.07  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.49  
5 Jasmine Jefko SR-4 Saint Louis 15.74m 14.52m 12.20m 40' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.08  
  • 11.95  
  • 12.20  
6 Mia Riccolo JR-3 North Park 13.81m 14.29m 12.11m 39' 8.75"
  • 11.07  
  • 11.68  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.08  
  • 12.06  
  • 11.97  
7 Angela Roman SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 13.45m 11.31m 11.90m 39' 0.5"
  • 11.90  
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.47  
8 Ayana Blair FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 14.88m 10.55m 11.72m 38' 5.5"
  • 10.89  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.72  
9 Auset Kheru FR-1 Aurora 10.68m 8.48m 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  • 11.55  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.67  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.25  
  • 10.74  
10 Sarah Reich JR-3 Saint Louis 13.81m 12.24m 11.23m 36' 10.25"
  • 11.04  
  • 11.23  
  • 10.98  
11 Savannah Maloney FR-1 Greenville 10.33m 12.72m 10.87m 35' 8"
  • 10.34  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.12  
12 Alia Hayes FR-1 Saint Louis 13.31m 11.79m 10.82m 35' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.11  
13 Randal Walker FR-1 Washington U. 8.02m 8.45m 10.70m 35' 1.25"
  • 7.92  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.15  
14 Rakeya Martin FR-1 Aurora 8.16m 10.49m 9.71m 31' 10.25"
  • 9.71  
  • 9.31  
  • 9.42  
15 Jessica Zepeda FR-1 Washington U. 9.78m 6.78m 9.68m 31' 9.25"
  • 9.68  
  • 9.46  
  • FOUL  
16 Sarah Parks SO-2 Greenville 6.76m 10.13m 9.65m 31' 8"
  • 9.65  
  • 8.00  
  • 7.79  
17 Teddy Beaucham FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 10.10m 7.98m 9.62m 31' 6.75"
  • 9.62  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.13  
18 Alyssa Helmich FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 10.09m 9.61m 9.61m 31' 6.5"
  • 9.59  
  • 9.61  
  • 9.40  
19 Deb Cunningham SO-2 Greenville 11.63m 8.91m 9.38m 30' 9.25"
  • 9.13  
  • 9.38  
  • 8.79  
20 Jesica Hayes FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 10.67m 7.21m 9.36m 30' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.20  
  • 9.36  
21 LeeNaya Brewer JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 9.44m 9.16m 9.25m 30' 4.25"
  • 7.56  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.25  
22 Elise Ruud SO-2 North Park 8.47m 10.22m 9.21m 30' 2.75"
  • 9.21  
  • 8.38  
  • 9.00  
23 Monica Niebrugge JR-3 Greenville 6.03m 6.97m 7.83m 25' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.83  
  • FOUL  
24 Madi Shane JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 7.50m 5.89m 7.65m 25' 1.25"
  • 7.65  
  • 7.36  
  • 7.40  
25 Yesenia Martinez SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5.19m 5.79m 7.42m 24' 4.25"
  • 7.39  
  • 7.42  
  • 6.61  
26 Caitlyn Graff JR-3 Aurora 5.42m 7.24m 6.77m 22' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.77  
  • FOUL  
27 Alexis Nguyen FR-1 Judson 5.14m 5.60m 6.59m 21' 7.5"
  • 6.59  
  • 6.49  
  • 5.05  
28 Emily Ortega FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 7.60m 6.62m 6.13m 20' 1.5"
  • 6.13  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.70  
29 Iradukundra Jeanne FR-1 North Park 6.16m 6.83m 6.10m 20' 0.25"
  • 5.71  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.10  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Katie Gonterman FR-1 Aurora 15.61m 14.87m 12.27m 14.37m 12.39m 40' 7.75"
9 Auset Kheru FR-1 Aurora 12.65m 10.22m 11.26m 9.17m 11.61m 38' 1.25"
12 Alia Hayes FR-1 Saint Louis 10.06m 12.55m 12.33m 11.58m 10.82m 35' 6"
13 Randal Walker FR-1 Washington U. 9.09m 12.63m 11.24m 12.41m 10.70m 35' 1.25"
15 Jessica Zepeda FR-1 Washington U. 11.71m 8.62m 11.33m 7.16m 9.68m 31' 9.25"
18 Alyssa Helmich FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 10.67m 9.90m 12.11m 7.98m 9.61m 31' 6.5"
20 Jesica Hayes FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 11.98m 8.05m 10.58m 10.67m 9.36m 30' 8.5"
24 Madi Shane JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8.95m 7.57m 8.19m 8.26m 7.65m 25' 1.25"
27 Alexis Nguyen FR-1 Judson 4.88m 5.60m 7.12m 8.04m 6.59m 21' 7.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Savannah Maloney FR-1 Greenville 13.15m 10.87m 13.04m 10.54m 35' 8"
14 Rakeya Martin FR-1 Aurora 9.61m 9.71m 7.96m 11.07m 31' 10.25"
16 Sarah Parks SO-2 Greenville 11.48m 9.65m 7.72m 12.45m 31' 8"
17 Teddy Beaucham FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 11.74m 9.62m 10.58m 8.47m 31' 6.75"
19 Deb Cunningham SO-2 Greenville 11.54m 9.38m 9.85m 11.73m 30' 9.25"
21 LeeNaya Brewer JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8.14m 9.25m 11.38m 8.42m 30' 4.25"
25 Yesenia Martinez SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5.34m 7.42m 8.61m 8.01m 24' 4.25"
26 Caitlyn Graff JR-3 Aurora 8.67m 6.77m 5.82m 6.36m 22' 2.5"
28 Emily Ortega FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5.46m 6.13m 6.44m 6.44m 20' 1.5"
29 Iradukundra Jeanne FR-1 North Park 7.38m 6.10m 4.64m 5.61m 20' 0.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jennifer Donnell SR-4 Judson 15.27m 11.00m 12.94m 13.59m 11.65m 42' 5.5"
2 Karly Goodman SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 12.23m 11.45m 12.87m 10.81m 10.42m 42' 2.75"
3 Hannah Meager SR-4 Aurora 11.28m 14.32m 12.67m 14.95m 9.00m 41' 7"
5 Jasmine Jefko SR-4 Saint Louis 10.37m 11.71m 12.20m 8.54m 11.22m 40' 0.5"
6 Mia Riccolo JR-3 North Park 10.54m 11.63m 12.11m 14.53m 13.44m 39' 8.75"
7 Angela Roman SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 14.99m 14.88m 11.90m 14.64m 14.64m 39' 0.5"
8 Ayana Blair FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 14.65m 14.18m 11.72m 9.61m 14.18m 38' 5.5"
10 Sarah Reich JR-3 Saint Louis 11.23m 13.59m 11.23m 10.78m 9.32m 36' 10.25"
22 Elise Ruud SO-2 North Park 6.63m 11.51m 9.21m 7.18m 10.87m 30' 2.75"
23 Monica Niebrugge JR-3 Greenville 7.20m 8.69m 7.83m 9.40m 9.16m 25' 8.25"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Hannah Meager SR-4 Aurora 16.09m 14.96m 17.22m 52' 9.5"
  • 15.58  
  • 14.98  
  • 15.29  
  • 16.09  
2 Karly Goodman SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 15.97m 15.17m 14.69m 52' 4.75"
  • 15.44  
  • 15.97  
3 Tess Augustyn SR-4 Lindenwood 15.71m 11.63m 14.61m 51' 6.5"
  • 14.90  
  • 15.14  
  • 15.71  
4 Emily Montgomery SO-2 Lindenwood 15.40m 16.63m 16.79m 50' 6.25"
  • 15.40  
  • 14.83  
  • 14.62  
  • 15.22  
5 Jasmine Jefko SR-4 Saint Louis 14.53m 11.19m 18.31m 47' 8"
  • 14.27  
  • 13.73  
  • 14.53  
  • 14.06  
6 Sarah Reich JR-3 Saint Louis 14.20m 17.04m 16.05m 46' 7.25"
  • 14.20  
7 Marideth Tate SR-4 Greenville 13.79m 12.82m 14.07m 45' 3"
  • 12.58  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.28  
  • 13.74  
  • 13.79  
8 Mia Riccolo JR-3 North Park 13.67m 17.77m 10.25m 44' 10.25"
  • 13.04  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.65  
9 Victoria Papez JR-3 Greenville 13.31m 13.98m 12.78m 43' 8"
  • 11.90  
  • 12.33  
  • 13.31  
10 Angela Roman SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 13.16m 9.48m 11.05m 43' 2.25"
  • 11.80  
  • 13.16  
  • 13.16  
11 Randal Walker FR-1 Washington U. 12.00m 14.88m 8.52m 39' 4.5"
  • 9.76  
  • 11.87  
  • 12.00  
12 Deb Cunningham SO-2 Greenville 11.81m 12.52m 15.35m 38' 9"
  • 11.48  
  • 11.75  
  • 9.82  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.30  
13 Sarah Marler SO-2 Lindenwood 11.68m 12.73m 9.69m 38' 4"
  • 11.18  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.68  
14 Jennifer Donnell SR-4 Judson 11.56m 9.25m 10.29m 37' 11.25"
  • 10.95  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.56  
15 Ayana Blair FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.55m 9.36m 9.93m 37' 10.75"
  • 10.99  
  • 11.55  
16 Alia Hayes FR-1 Saint Louis 11.15m 14.27m 12.82m 36' 7"
  • 10.18  
  • 11.15  
17 Alexus Diaz JR-3 Judson 10.52m 8.00m 8.10m 34' 6.25"
  • 10.52  
18 Jessica Zepeda FR-1 Washington U. 9.29m 9.01m 10.87m 30' 5.75"
  • 9.29  
19 Sarah Parks SO-2 Greenville 9.06m 10.24m 8.79m 29' 8.75"
  • 9.06  
20 Maddie Sims SO-2 Greenville 8.94m 6.88m 7.69m 29' 4"
  • 8.94  
21 Rakeya Martin FR-1 Aurora 8.88m 9.68m 8.35m 29' 1.75"
  • 8.88  
22 Renee Baker SR-4 North Park 6.83m 7.72m 8.61m 22' 5"
  • 6.83  
23 Iradukundra Jeanne FR-1 North Park 5.99m 6.47m 7.43m 19' 8"
  • 5.99  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Randal Walker FR-1 Washington U. 12.00m 39' 4.5"
12 Deb Cunningham SO-2 Greenville 11.81m 38' 9"
15 Ayana Blair FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.55m 37' 10.75"
16 Alia Hayes FR-1 Saint Louis 11.15m 36' 7"
18 Jessica Zepeda FR-1 Washington U. 9.29m 30' 5.75"
20 Maddie Sims SO-2 Greenville 8.94m 29' 4"
21 Rakeya Martin FR-1 Aurora 8.88m 29' 1.75"
23 Iradukundra Jeanne FR-1 North Park 5.99m 19' 8"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Mia Riccolo JR-3 North Park 12.85m 16.13m 13.53m 13.67m 15.45m 16.27m 44' 10.25"
9 Victoria Papez JR-3 Greenville 11.98m 15.04m 10.38m 13.31m 15.71m 15.57m 43' 8"
13 Sarah Marler SO-2 Lindenwood 12.15m 13.32m 10.40m 11.68m 12.96m 9.34m 38' 4"
14 Jennifer Donnell SR-4 Judson 10.29m 11.10m 12.14m 11.56m 13.18m 9.94m 37' 11.25"
17 Alexus Diaz JR-3 Judson 10.84m 13.04m 12.52m 10.52m 13.26m 9.36m 34' 6.25"
19 Sarah Parks SO-2 Greenville 11.14m 7.79m 10.96m 9.06m 8.97m 11.14m 29' 8.75"
22 Renee Baker SR-4 North Park 5.94m 6.28m 5.87m 6.83m 6.35m 6.56m 22' 5"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Hannah Meager SR-4 Aurora 16.09m 14.96m 14.48m 16.09m 52' 9.5"
2 Karly Goodman SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 19.32m 13.73m 12.94m 15.97m 52' 4.75"
3 Tess Augustyn SR-4 Lindenwood 11.63m 12.25m 13.51m 15.71m 51' 6.5"
4 Emily Montgomery SO-2 Lindenwood 16.48m 16.63m 11.24m 15.40m 50' 6.25"
5 Jasmine Jefko SR-4 Saint Louis 14.09m 17.73m 12.35m 14.53m 47' 8"
6 Sarah Reich JR-3 Saint Louis 15.90m 13.06m 10.93m 14.20m 46' 7.25"
7 Marideth Tate SR-4 Greenville 12.41m 12.14m 12.41m 13.79m 45' 3"
10 Angela Roman SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 14.34m 12.11m 12.90m 13.16m 43' 2.25"