February 11, 2018
|
St. Anthonys High - South Huntington, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Diana Cruz SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 59.64 1:00.85 56.59 1:17.28 46.25
2 Alexandria Okon SO-2 LIU Post 1:13.12 1:00.93 59.72 59.72 1:18.60
3 Cassie Gibbons SR-4 CCNY 1:13.02 1:01.36 49.09 43.57 57.07
4 Brianna Angellella SR-4 Rowan 1:17.85 1:02.28 52.32 46.71 57.92
5 Amber Malik SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 59.63 1:02.76 55.23 47.07 1:19.08
6 Nicolette Agostinacchio SO-2 LIU Post 1:04.17 1:02.91 52.22 1:19.27 51.59
7 Jazlyn Pipkins SO-2 Felician 47.86 1:06.47 1:19.77 53.84 1:19.10
8 Reid Shiland FR-1 Saint Rose 49.50 1:06.89 1:14.92 55.52 1:10.91
9 Kayla Hightower FR-1 Felician 1:01.76 1:07.13 1:27.27 1:17.87 1:07.13
10 Joba Odediran SO-2 Montclair State 1:09.88 1:07.19 1:02.49 1:05.85 1:24.66
11 Brianna Schwing FR-1 Montclair State 58.59 1:07.34 1:24.18 1:13.40 1:11.38
12 Emily Pazuello FR-1 Montclair State 53.43 1:07.63 1:14.40 1:19.81 1:08.99
13 chinyelu Okeapku FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:13.81 1:07.71 53.49 1:26.67 1:15.84
14 Alexandria Miller SR-4 USMMA 1:07.79 1:07.79 1:17.96 1:13.22 1:26.10
15 Jovana Larose JR-3 St. Peter's 1:09.29 1:07.93 50.95 57.74 1:09.97
16 Amanda Melian SO-2 Saint Rose 56.01 1:08.30 1:18.55 1:11.72 1:25.38
17 Rasheedah Ryhmer SR-4 Medgar Evers 1:21.02 1:08.66 58.37 50.81 1:07.98
18 Ariel Ng FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:14.00 1:09.81 48.87 1:09.12 1:19.59
19 Mahalia Spencer FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:00.69 1:11.40 1:13.55 1:22.83 57.84
20 Nichole Marsh FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:20.75 1:11.46 1:25.76 1:31.47 58.60
21 Victoria Tinelli SO-2 Manhattanville 58.04 1:13.46 1:28.16 1:25.95 59.51
22 Simone Gmuca FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 55.14 1:13.52 1:03.97 1:27.49 1:28.96
23 Tia Tyrell FR-1 CCNY 57.54 1:13.76 59.75 1:18.19 1:34.42
24 Dorianny Rojas FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:35.18 1:13.78 1:13.05 1:28.54 1:34.44
25 Victoria Theodore JR-3 Lehman 59.57 1:14.46 1:24.89 1:27.87 1:05.53
26 Isis Funez FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:37.19 1:14.76 1:07.29 1:28.97 1:10.28
27 Kelsey Jordan FR-1 Manhattanville 1:11.59 1:16.97 1:22.36 1:06.97 56.96
28 Dayana Moscoso JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:32.25 1:24.63 1:22.10 1:31.40 1:18.71
29 Fransheska Lopez FR-1 Lehman 1:49.81 1:27.15 1:21.93 1:22.80 1:21.93
30 Kadiatou Barrie FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:41.06 1:28.65 1:18.90 1:38.41 1:32.20
31 Karina Flores SO-2 Lehman 1:56.58 1:34.78 1:51.84 2:01.32 1:55.64
32 Yohara Molineros FR-1 Lehman 1:48.09 1:35.65 1:18.44 1:24.18 1:45.22
33 Nashly Torres Paredes FR-1 Lehman 1:46.06 1:46.06 2:00.91 1:56.67 1:21.67
34 Nadia Baba FR-1 Lehman 2:08.49 2:08.49 2:39.33 1:31.23 2:47.04
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Diana Cruz SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 51.12 1:12.42 46.86 1:00.85
2 Alexandria Okon SO-2 LIU Post 1:10.07 1:09.46 1:19.21 1:00.93
3 Cassie Gibbons SR-4 CCNY 1:18.54 1:00.75 50.93 1:01.36
4 Brianna Angellella SR-4 Rowan 1:17.85 1:19.72 49.83 1:02.28
6 Nicolette Agostinacchio SO-2 LIU Post 1:04.17 1:21.16 1:06.69 1:02.91
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Amber Malik SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:09.67 1:15.32 57.12 1:02.76 56.49 1:10.92 1:05.90
8 Reid Shiland FR-1 Saint Rose 1:06.23 54.18 52.18 1:06.89 54.18 54.85 1:08.23
9 Kayla Hightower FR-1 Felician 49.68 55.72 55.05 1:07.13 55.05 1:13.18 1:07.13
17 Rasheedah Ryhmer SR-4 Medgar Evers 1:29.26 59.05 52.19 1:08.66 59.74 1:03.86 1:14.16
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jazlyn Pipkins SO-2 Felician 1:06.47
13 chinyelu Okeapku FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:07.71
18 Ariel Ng FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:09.81
20 Nichole Marsh FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:11.46
25 Victoria Theodore JR-3 Lehman 1:14.46
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Victoria Tinelli SO-2 Manhattanville 1:00.98 1:12.73 1:23.01 1:13.46 55.10
23 Tia Tyrell FR-1 CCNY 1:23.35 56.06 1:10.81 1:13.76 1:22.62
24 Dorianny Rojas FR-1 York (N.Y.) 55.34 1:20.42 1:10.10 1:13.78 1:07.88
26 Isis Funez FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:24.48 1:03.55 56.82 1:14.76 1:01.31
27 Kelsey Jordan FR-1 Manhattanville 1:23.13 1:19.28 1:11.59 1:16.97 1:02.35
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Dayana Moscoso JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:24.63
29 Fransheska Lopez FR-1 Lehman 1:27.15
31 Karina Flores SO-2 Lehman 1:34.78
32 Yohara Molineros FR-1 Lehman 1:35.65
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Amanda Melian SO-2 Saint Rose 54.64 1:20.60 1:20.60 56.01 1:08.30
22 Simone Gmuca FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:30.43 1:18.67 1:27.49 1:22.35 1:13.52
30 Kadiatou Barrie FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:34.86 1:18.90 1:35.75 1:10.92 1:28.65
34 Nadia Baba FR-1 Lehman 1:40.23 1:56.93 1:55.65 1:33.80 2:08.49
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Alexandria Miller SR-4 USMMA 1:15.25 1:07.79 1:19.32 1:17.28 1:02.37 1:07.79
19 Mahalia Spencer FR-1 Medgar Evers 57.84 1:17.83 1:26.40 1:28.54 1:14.26 1:11.40
33 Nashly Torres Paredes FR-1 Lehman 1:26.97 2:12.58 1:53.49 1:46.06 1:18.49 1:46.06
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Joba Odediran SO-2 Montclair State 57.79 1:09.21 1:22.65 1:07.19 54.43 1:11.90
11 Brianna Schwing FR-1 Montclair State 1:26.87 1:20.14 1:08.69 1:07.34 1:01.28 58.59
12 Emily Pazuello FR-1 Montclair State 1:17.78 1:11.69 1:08.31 1:07.63 1:17.78 1:00.19
15 Jovana Larose JR-3 St. Peter's 1:09.97 1:18.80 1:18.80 1:07.93 1:23.56 1:08.61