February 9-10, 2018
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashtyn Davis SR-4 California 7.30 9.82 7.85 8.80 8.56 9.42
2 Lloyd Sicard   BCTC 7.70 9.04 7.93 8.81 9.44 6.03
3 Misana Viltz JR-3 California 9.69 9.12 8.07 9.61 5.98 7.27
4 Joshua Turner JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 6.12 7.50 8.15 5.87 7.58 10.11
5 Andre Lindsey SR-4 Sacramento St. 6.15 7.96 8.20 8.45 9.60 7.06
6 Parker Bowden JR-3 Eastern Washington 9.94 9.69 8.28 8.53 9.28 10.11
7 Eric Simpson SR-4 Washington 7.33 8.92 8.33 8.58 9.42 9.42
8 Ben Hibbert SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 6.13 9.99 8.39 9.15 10.32 6.72
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Misana Viltz JR-3 California 7.91 8.07 5.73 7.43 8.07 6.06 7.02
4 Joshua Turner JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 6.20 8.97 8.81 9.70 8.15 7.50 10.11
5 Andre Lindsey SR-4 Sacramento St. 7.96 6.32 10.09 9.52 8.20 5.74 9.76
7 Eric Simpson SR-4 Washington 8.50 5.83 6.58 9.58 8.33 6.00 9.17
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashtyn Davis SR-4 California 7.85 7.46 5.89
2 Lloyd Sicard   BCTC 7.93 9.12 9.60
6 Parker Bowden JR-3 Eastern Washington 8.28 10.35 10.77
8 Ben Hibbert SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 8.39 9.99 8.56
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Joshua Turner JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 8.20
5 Parker Bowden JR-3 Eastern Washington 8.27
13 Cordell Cummings SO-2 Western Washington 8.65
14 Dakari Douglas FR-1 Sacramento St. 8.68
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Misana Viltz JR-3 California 8.17
8 Eric Simpson SR-4 Washington 8.40
17 James Phillips JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 8.75
18 Giovanni Brown JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 8.81
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ashtyn Davis SR-4 California 7.87
9 Andrew Ghizzone SR-4 Colorado 8.46
21 Andrew Stich SR-4 Sacramento St. 8.98
22 Aaron Bosscher SO-2 Western Washington 8.98
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Lloyd Sicard   BCTC 6.61 8.16 6.04 9.88 10.20 8.33 6.04
10 Connor Bracken SR-4 Azusa Pacific 7.08 8.53 8.96 6.40 8.19 10.24 9.05
11 Ronnie Holley SR-4 Azusa Pacific 10.66 8.59 9.71 8.51 7.22 6.19 7.05
15 Peyton Harris JR-3 Seattle Pacific 8.20 8.72 7.50 11.34 10.90 9.60 9.33
23 Quintin Porterfield FR-1 Eastern Washington 9.92 9.18 7.35 7.62 8.54 6.43 7.44
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Andre Lindsey SR-4 Sacramento St. 8.64 10.79 9.47 6.89 8.30
16 Branndon Marion FR-1 California 6.22 9.63 10.85 8.75 8.75
19 Andrey Gamza SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 9.40 6.47 9.84 9.66 8.86
  Austin Tinsley JR-3 Sacramento St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Ben Hibbert SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 10.13 8.37
12 Max Jette SR-4 Sacramento St. 10.25 8.61
20 Isaac Mowbray JR-3 Azusa Pacific 7.54 8.87
24 Will Wagner V JR-3 Sacramento St. 9.81 9.61