February 9-10, 2018
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mobolade Ajomale JR-3 Academy of Art 21.37
2 Duane McClurkin JR Junior Colorado 21.80
3 Marquis Brown SR-4 Texas Lutheran 21.90
4 Paramveer Chohan SO-2 California 21.93
5 Rieker Daniel FR-1 Oregon 22.06
6 Connor Meech JR-3 California 22.08
7 Tjari Packard SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 22.22
8 Misana Viltz JR-3 California 22.27
9 Clinton Spellman FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.29
10 Christian Young SO-2 Washington 22.31
11 Kemuel Santana FR-1 Washington 22.39
12 Nathan Mah SO-2 Simon Fraser 22.43
13 Diab Davis SO-2 California 22.48
14 Alec Foster SO-2 Sacramento St. 22.50
15 Bryant Welch FR-1 Western Washington 22.52
16 Joe Gauthier FR-1 Eastern Washington 22.52
17 Kevin Liu FR-1 Washington 22.56
18 Branden Smith FR-1 California 22.58
19 Dawson Lack SO-2 Eastern Washington 22.61
20 Chin Ng JR-3 Oregon 22.62
21 David Pritchard Senior Speed Unlimited 22.64
22 Branndon Marion FR-1 California 22.68
23 Aaron Whitaker SR-4 Western Oregon 22.72
24 Kaze Poitier SO-2 Academy of Art 22.83
25 Mahmoud Adams FR-1 California 22.84
26 Daniel Jones JR-3 Western Washington 22.86
27 Calvin Spellman FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.86
28 Cole Harrison FR-1 Eastern Washington 23.05
29 Miguel Punsalen FR-1 Eastern Washington 23.48
30 Xavier Betancourt Senior Speed Unlimited 23.53
  Rocky Rainey FR-1 Oregon DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mobolade Ajomale JR-3 Academy of Art 21.16 25.43 16.89 16.67 14.96 21.37
2 Duane McClurkin JR Junior Colorado 21.59 21.37 18.32 18.10 25.51 21.80
3 Marquis Brown SR-4 Texas Lutheran 19.71 21.03 24.09 28.04 17.31 21.90
30 Xavier Betancourt Senior Speed Unlimited 25.42 24.71 20.24 22.12 25.65 23.53
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Connor Meech JR-3 California 22.08
7 Tjari Packard SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 22.22
13 Diab Davis SO-2 California 22.48
20 Chin Ng JR-3 Oregon 22.62
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Paramveer Chohan SO-2 California 17.11 21.93 26.54 21.93
5 Rieker Daniel FR-1 Oregon 20.08 18.75 26.70 22.06
12 Nathan Mah SO-2 Simon Fraser 28.04 22.66 20.19 22.43
22 Branndon Marion FR-1 California 16.11 18.37 21.55 22.68
25 Mahmoud Adams FR-1 California 21.47 19.87 21.02 22.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Clinton Spellman FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.29 23.63
11 Kemuel Santana FR-1 Washington 22.39 22.39
14 Alec Foster SO-2 Sacramento St. 22.50 26.78
19 Dawson Lack SO-2 Eastern Washington 22.61 21.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Joe Gauthier FR-1 Eastern Washington 26.35 25.00 22.52 18.47 25.45 28.83
23 Aaron Whitaker SR-4 Western Oregon 27.04 17.04 22.72 21.82 28.40 23.41
24 Kaze Poitier SO-2 Academy of Art 16.90 26.26 22.83 29.68 26.26 28.54
26 Daniel Jones JR-3 Western Washington 24.46 16.69 22.86 21.26 24.46 16.01
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Misana Viltz JR-3 California 20.72 22.27
10 Christian Young SO-2 Washington 27.00 22.31
18 Branden Smith FR-1 California 23.49 22.58
21 David Pritchard Senior Speed Unlimited 28.30 22.64
27 Calvin Spellman FR-1 Sacramento St. 21.04 22.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Bryant Welch FR-1 Western Washington 19.37 24.78 22.52 22.52
17 Kevin Liu FR-1 Washington 25.27 27.08 16.02 22.56
28 Cole Harrison FR-1 Eastern Washington 19.60 20.75 20.75 23.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Miguel Punsalen FR-1 Eastern Washington 19.73 30.53 23.48 21.61 28.18
  Rocky Rainey FR-1 Oregon DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ