February 17, 2018
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nicardo Cameron SO-2 Florida Tech 6.94 5.49
1 Jerimy Strainge SO-2 Keiser University 6.94 8.54
3 Travis Marx   ASA Miami 7.03 7.46
3 DeShawn Frazier FR-1 Florida Memorial 7.03 5.35
5 Sandro Joseph Sophomore Unattached 7.06 5.09
6 Jared Robinson SO-2 Nova Southeastern 7.12 9.26
7 Caleb Walls FR-1 Keiser University 7.18 8.26
8 Yuan Pagan SO-2 Keiser University 7.20 5.12
9 Amir Hightower SR-4 Truett-McConnell 7.24 8.91
10 Durante' Ponder   Unattached 7.26 7.55
10 Evenson Marcial SO-2 ASA Miami 7.26 5.59
12 Ricardo Dormestoir FR-1 Webber 7.27 6.18
12 Jordon Murrell FR-1 Webber 7.27 7.20
14 Keontrae Clayton FR-1 Truett-McConnell 7.28 9.40
15 Alexandrew Hintzen Senior Unattached 7.29 7.80
16 Ira Ware Senior Unattached 7.30 5.55
17 Cameron Oliver SO-2 ASA Miami 7.31 6.58
18 Danny Kellet FR-1 Tampa 7.35 7.87
18 Matthew Gaudry FR-1 Truett-McConnell 7.35 9.27
20 Malik Cannon FR-1 Truett-McConnell 7.41 9.19
21 Dunyea Grant   Florida Running Club 7.42 8.76
22 Ronnell Ray JR-3 Webber 7.45 9.54
23 Brice Peoples Junior Unattached 7.46 9.63
24 Erich Seals Senior Unattached 7.47 6.20
25 Luke Molinaro SO-2 Tampa 7.49 8.02
25 Kenneth Hunter FR-1 Florida Memorial 7.49 9.07
25 Nehemiah Ancar FR-1 Embry-Riddle 7.49 7.34
28 Andrew Sands SO-2 Saint Leo 7.55 7.48
29 Billy Thermidor Senior UCF 7.57 8.41
30 Antonio Bishop Senior Unattached 7.58 9.18
31 Donald Phelps SO-2 Tampa 7.60 7.91
32 Austin Grizzle FR-1 Truett-McConnell 7.61 7.31
33 Kelby Mezick FR-1 Truett-McConnell 7.63 5.73
34 John Padgett FR-1 Florida Tech 7.65 5.44
35 John-Paul Dean SO-2 Embry-Riddle 7.67 6.52
36 Andrew Dodds JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 7.71 9.64
37 Hermon Constant JR-3 Saint Leo 7.72 9.65
38 Kebba Nyang SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 7.75 6.82
39 Matthew Pennell FR-1 Florida Southern 7.82 6.73
40 William Sailor FR-1 Florida Southern 7.93 7.14
41 Aaron Alfred SO-2 Warner 8.23 10.54
42 Jared Yamada SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 8.29 10.03
43 Rod Lehman   Unattached 8.90 6.41
44 Jeffery Durden   Unattached 9.47 10.71
  Louis Kocina JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS
  Michael Tinari JR-3 Saint Leo DNS DNS
  Twayne Crooks FR-1 ASA Miami DNS DNS
  Bavon Sylvain   Unattached DNS DNS
  Zaheem Anderson FR-1 Nova Southeastern DNS DNS
  Jaleel Francis FR-1 ASA Miami DNS DNS
  Emmil Glover FR-1 Webber DNS DNS
  Jeremiah Stringer FR-1 Webber DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jerimy Strainge SO-2 Keiser University 6.94
1 Nicardo Cameron SO-2 Florida Tech 6.94
3 Travis Marx   ASA Miami 7.03
15 Alexandrew Hintzen Senior Unattached 7.29
17 Cameron Oliver SO-2 ASA Miami 7.31
30 Antonio Bishop Senior Unattached 7.58
  Twayne Crooks FR-1 ASA Miami DNS
  Zaheem Anderson FR-1 Nova Southeastern DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 DeShawn Frazier FR-1 Florida Memorial 7.03 7.88 7.60
5 Sandro Joseph Sophomore Unattached 7.06 6.78 7.28
6 Jared Robinson SO-2 Nova Southeastern 7.12 5.56 8.12
7 Caleb Walls FR-1 Keiser University 7.18 8.84 8.26
8 Yuan Pagan SO-2 Keiser University 7.20 8.14 6.99
9 Amir Hightower SR-4 Truett-McConnell 7.24 6.38 8.33
10 Durante' Ponder   Unattached 7.26 8.21 8.43
14 Keontrae Clayton FR-1 Truett-McConnell 7.28 5.46 6.41
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Evenson Marcial SO-2 ASA Miami 6.17 9.01 7.26
20 Malik Cannon FR-1 Truett-McConnell 5.64 5.19 7.41
22 Ronnell Ray JR-3 Webber 5.29 6.04 7.45
24 Erich Seals Senior Unattached 5.46 8.97 7.47
25 Nehemiah Ancar FR-1 Embry-Riddle 7.87 9.07 7.49
29 Billy Thermidor Senior UCF 7.57 9.54 7.57
35 John-Paul Dean SO-2 Embry-Riddle 7.83 7.14 7.67
  Jaleel Francis FR-1 ASA Miami DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Jordon Murrell FR-1 Webber 6.98 5.97 7.27
16 Ira Ware Senior Unattached 7.08 6.79 7.30
18 Matthew Gaudry FR-1 Truett-McConnell 5.59 6.99 7.35
23 Brice Peoples Junior Unattached 8.36 9.48 7.46
32 Austin Grizzle FR-1 Truett-McConnell 8.68 8.68 7.61
33 Kelby Mezick FR-1 Truett-McConnell 8.40 8.93 7.63
  Jeremiah Stringer FR-1 Webber DNS DNS DNS
  Emmil Glover FR-1 Webber DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Donald Phelps SO-2 Tampa 8.44 8.90 7.68 7.60 7.83
36 Andrew Dodds JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 9.02 6.09 9.95 7.71 7.25
39 Matthew Pennell FR-1 Florida Southern 9.08 8.14 8.84 7.82 9.00
41 Aaron Alfred SO-2 Warner 10.21 6.42 6.51 8.23 7.74
43 Rod Lehman   Unattached 10.15 9.71 8.37 8.90 8.01
44 Jeffery Durden   Unattached 7.01 11.46 8.72 9.47 10.04
  Louis Kocina JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Ricardo Dormestoir FR-1 Webber 7.27 8.29 6.84 5.75 5.97 7.06
18 Danny Kellet FR-1 Tampa 7.35 8.46 8.75 5.30 5.44 7.21
21 Dunyea Grant   Florida Running Club 7.42 6.39 6.83 9.06 6.46 8.17
25 Luke Molinaro SO-2 Tampa 7.49 7.64 8.24 8.17 5.85 5.55
28 Andrew Sands SO-2 Saint Leo 7.55 7.86 5.36 5.52 5.44 8.61
40 William Sailor FR-1 Florida Southern 7.93 7.06 8.73 8.89 7.22 6.98
42 Jared Yamada SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 8.29 9.29 7.71 8.38 8.96 7.88
  Michael Tinari JR-3 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Kenneth Hunter FR-1 Florida Memorial 8.39 6.37 7.27 8.09 7.49 7.94
34 John Padgett FR-1 Florida Tech 9.41 7.12 6.12 7.81 7.65 7.20
37 Hermon Constant JR-3 Saint Leo 6.49 9.04 8.50 9.65 7.72 9.73
38 Kebba Nyang SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 8.92 9.92 9.54 6.75 7.75 6.82
  Bavon Sylvain   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Moate SR-4 Nova Southeastern 15.67 15.45 22.06 18.09 22.73
2 DeShawn Frazier FR-1 Florida Memorial 26.72 28.27 22.08 28.49 20.10
3 Jean Soutien JR-3 Florida Memorial 22.20 24.65 22.20 19.54 21.54
4 Travis Marx   ASA Miami 26.51 23.83 22.27 23.16 22.50
5 Duran Crooks   Unattached 28.57 22.72 22.49 20.92 27.22
6 Lonnie Marts JR-3 Embry-Riddle 16.55 25.16 22.66 22.66 17.23
7 Nehemiah Ancar FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23.35 29.25 22.67 18.14 28.57
8 Ronique Todman SO-2 ASA Miami 27.03 18.63 22.71 22.03 18.17
9 Caleb Walls FR-1 Keiser University 27.76 16.16 22.75 21.16 19.57
10 Jared Robinson SO-2 Nova Southeastern 28.23 25.95 22.76 26.18 16.39
11 Newton Reid SO-2 Florida Memorial 29.15 26.64 22.77 20.04 19.13
12 Sandro Joseph Sophomore Unattached 26.20 28.48 22.78 26.20 29.16
12 Yuan Pagan SO-2 Keiser University 28.02 22.56 22.78 22.33 21.42
14 Prince Simmons SO-2 USC-Beaufort 17.67 17.67 22.94 18.36 25.01
15 Wiscardy Exavier FR-1 Webber 18.96 29.37 23.12 18.73 24.05
16 Romell Guerrier FR-1 Florida Tech 17.17 29.70 23.20 29.00 29.47
17 Jordon Murrell FR-1 Webber 27.42 26.25 23.23 20.45 27.18
18 Danny Kellet FR-1 Tampa 19.99 19.53 23.24 16.97 28.12
19 Onisiforos Anastasiou FR-1 ASA Miami 16.51 21.86 23.25 17.44 16.28
19 Jaleel Francis FR-1 ASA Miami 19.53 21.16 23.25 25.11 21.86
21 Keontrae Clayton FR-1 Truett-McConnell 24.43 26.29 23.26 24.89 29.31
22 Revendy Paul FR-1 Embry-Riddle 25.40 28.20 23.30 20.97 25.63
23 Luke Molinaro SO-2 Tampa 25.43 26.37 23.33 16.57 16.34
24 Brandon Schultz FR-1 ASA Miami 16.82 29.20 23.36 18.69 21.73
25 Kenneth Hunter FR-1 Florida Memorial 24.95 17.18 23.53 28.71 24.00
26 Romario Atkinson JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 19.80 27.11 23.57 23.34 30.17
27 Brice Peoples Junior Unattached 18.90 29.77 23.62 28.35 22.68
28 Ricardo Dormestoir FR-1 Webber 21.60 17.09 23.73 27.29 29.90
29 Jeremiah Stringer FR-1 Webber 25.72 21.15 24.03 30.52 28.12
30 Evan Ambrose FR-1 Tampa 23.33 30.07 24.05 19.97 25.98
31 Matthew Gaudry FR-1 Truett-McConnell 27.47 23.37 24.09 27.23 28.67
32 Trevor Nelson SO-2 Keiser University 24.71 28.34 24.22 17.93 18.41
33 Elyjah Brown FR-1 USC-Beaufort 19.17 24.75 24.26 29.36 19.90
34 Billy Thermidor Senior UCF 26.78 20.45 24.34 17.29 19.96
35 Hill Dakari FR-1 Webber 25.47 29.64 24.49 22.05 31.60
36 Austin Grizzle FR-1 Truett-McConnell 23.35 21.63 24.58 22.13 29.75
37 Andrew Dodds JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 21.95 24.91 24.66 28.36 18.50
38 Carter Freeman FR-1 USC-Beaufort 23.93 19.99 24.67 31.58 17.77
39 Ronnell Ray JR-3 Webber 29.37 32.09 24.68 30.61 24.93
40 Kelby Mezick FR-1 Truett-McConnell 23.01 24.99 24.74 27.71 25.49
41 Timothy Lambeth FR-1 Southeastern U. 18.62 31.53 24.82 27.31 26.81
42 Marley Scott SO-2 Florida Tech 27.32 30.05 24.83 28.31 20.61
43 Matthew Pennell FR-1 Florida Southern 24.73 21.49 24.98 22.24 21.99
44 Jabari Williams FR-1 Truett-McConnell 19.57 19.57 25.08 18.31 31.35
45 Juan Pablo Puelma JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 27.83 22.27 25.30 31.12 27.83
46 Kevin David FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 25.69 28.49 25.43 19.33 19.84
47 William Sailor FR-1 Florida Southern 20.55 21.83 25.68 22.86 22.86
48 Darius Charon FR-1 Keiser University 32.82 23.89 26.25 22.32 24.15
49 Raphael Campos SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 33.54 26.68 26.41 32.49 20.87
50 Race Hudson FR-1 Truett-McConnell 27.90 29.24 26.82 19.31 20.92
51 Blake Bonts SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 27.69 31.53 27.41 19.19 25.22
52 Kenneth Covey SO-2 Saint Leo 26.30 31.33 27.97 23.50 28.25
53 Darnell Clark FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 20.84 27.04 28.16 27.32 30.70
  John-Paul Dean SO-2 Embry-Riddle NT NT NT NT NT
  Amir Hightower SR-4 Truett-McConnell NT NT NT NT NT
  Sharod Cobb FR-1 Truett-McConnell NT NT NT NT NT
  Malik Cannon FR-1 Truett-McConnell NT NT NT NT NT
  Donald Phelps SO-2 Tampa NT NT NT NT NT
  Dunyea Grant   Florida Running Club NT NT NT NT NT
  Kelechi Omanh FR-1 ASA Miami NT NT NT NT NT
  Ira Ware Senior Unattached NT NT NT NT NT
  Jerimy Strainge SO-2 Keiser University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alex Rosenbleeth FR-1 Tampa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Chad Spencer FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cameron Oliver SO-2 ASA Miami DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Eric Moate SR-4 Nova Southeastern 22.06 23.61
4 Travis Marx   ASA Miami 22.27 17.15
6 Lonnie Marts JR-3 Embry-Riddle 22.66 17.23
8 Ronique Todman SO-2 ASA Miami 22.71 27.03
12 Sandro Joseph Sophomore Unattached 22.78 18.68
15 Wiscardy Exavier FR-1 Webber 23.12 21.51
  Cameron Oliver SO-2 ASA Miami DNS DNS
  Jerimy Strainge SO-2 Keiser University DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 DeShawn Frazier FR-1 Florida Memorial 22.30 16.78 22.08 22.08 21.64 26.94 27.82
9 Caleb Walls FR-1 Keiser University 16.38 24.80 29.35 22.75 20.93 24.12 18.20
10 Jared Robinson SO-2 Nova Southeastern 25.95 26.18 28.68 22.76 20.49 27.32 29.36
11 Newton Reid SO-2 Florida Memorial 28.01 23.46 20.95 22.77 22.55 28.24 25.73
12 Yuan Pagan SO-2 Keiser University 18.23 26.43 22.78 22.78 23.24 20.73 17.32
14 Prince Simmons SO-2 USC-Beaufort 17.90 19.27 29.37 22.94 23.40 22.03 24.55
18 Danny Kellet FR-1 Tampa 23.71 28.82 20.46 23.24 22.31 21.15 19.99
21 Keontrae Clayton FR-1 Truett-McConnell 16.52 25.12 26.75 23.26 21.40 18.61 19.08
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jean Soutien JR-3 Florida Memorial 22.20
5 Duran Crooks   Unattached 22.49
7 Nehemiah Ancar FR-1 Embry-Riddle 22.67
17 Jordon Murrell FR-1 Webber 23.23
19 Jaleel Francis FR-1 ASA Miami 23.25
23 Luke Molinaro SO-2 Tampa 23.33
24 Brandon Schultz FR-1 ASA Miami 23.36
39 Ronnell Ray JR-3 Webber 24.68
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
  Kelechi Omanh FR-1 ASA Miami NT NT
  Dunyea Grant   Florida Running Club NT NT
  Malik Cannon FR-1 Truett-McConnell NT NT
  Sharod Cobb FR-1 Truett-McConnell NT NT
  Amir Hightower SR-4 Truett-McConnell NT NT
  John-Paul Dean SO-2 Embry-Riddle NT NT
  Donald Phelps SO-2 Tampa NT NT
  Ira Ware Senior Unattached NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Revendy Paul FR-1 Embry-Riddle 24.00 17.01 20.51 23.30
27 Brice Peoples Junior Unattached 21.03 26.22 26.69 23.62
30 Evan Ambrose FR-1 Tampa 21.89 22.85 24.29 24.05
31 Matthew Gaudry FR-1 Truett-McConnell 24.33 26.26 20.96 24.09
36 Austin Grizzle FR-1 Truett-McConnell 29.99 31.71 23.60 24.58
42 Marley Scott SO-2 Florida Tech 31.04 24.83 31.54 24.83
44 Jabari Williams FR-1 Truett-McConnell 32.36 25.59 23.83 25.08
  Alex Rosenbleeth FR-1 Tampa DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Kenneth Hunter FR-1 Florida Memorial 23.53
29 Jeremiah Stringer FR-1 Webber 24.03
32 Trevor Nelson SO-2 Keiser University 24.22
34 Billy Thermidor Senior UCF 24.34
40 Kelby Mezick FR-1 Truett-McConnell 24.74
41 Timothy Lambeth FR-1 Southeastern U. 24.82
48 Darius Charon FR-1 Keiser University 26.25
50 Race Hudson FR-1 Truett-McConnell 26.82
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Romario Atkinson JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 17.45 28.52 21.22 23.57 27.82 20.98 26.40
33 Elyjah Brown FR-1 USC-Beaufort 20.38 21.60 28.63 24.26 31.54 27.90 29.12
37 Andrew Dodds JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 18.99 22.44 23.92 24.66 17.27 19.49 25.65
46 Kevin David FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 24.67 24.67 20.86 25.43 18.82 26.20 30.01
49 Raphael Campos SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 26.41 25.09 22.72 26.41 20.87 21.92 22.72
51 Blake Bonts SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 21.38 29.33 22.21 27.41 23.03 30.16 22.21
52 Kenneth Covey SO-2 Saint Leo 34.13 21.26 36.09 27.97 19.58 20.70 35.25
  Chad Spencer FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Romell Guerrier FR-1 Florida Tech 18.56 23.20 30.16 17.64 23.44 25.76
19 Onisiforos Anastasiou FR-1 ASA Miami 16.74 23.25 20.70 29.53 23.95 27.90
35 Hill Dakari FR-1 Webber 17.39 24.49 28.66 21.07 26.21 29.64
38 Carter Freeman FR-1 USC-Beaufort 19.99 24.67 18.26 24.18 27.88 32.08
47 William Sailor FR-1 Florida Southern 26.20 25.68 27.22 26.71 33.39 24.91
53 Darnell Clark FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 20.84 28.16 32.95 27.04 25.35 24.22
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Ricardo Dormestoir FR-1 Webber 23.73
43 Matthew Pennell FR-1 Florida Southern 24.98
45 Juan Pablo Puelma JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 25.30

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marvin Wiliams FR-1 ASA Miami 57.28 33.98 1:01.65 48.54 48.54
2 Jean Soutien JR-3 Florida Memorial 56.11 53.19 52.21 41.96 48.79
3 Duran Crooks   Unattached 51.77 46.84 42.40 52.76 49.30
4 Ronique Todman SO-2 ASA Miami 40.54 46.97 51.92 48.95 49.44
5 Ricardo Russell FR-1 ASA Miami 40.24 51.66 43.22 1:04.58 49.67
6 Lonnie Marts JR-3 Embry-Riddle 41.26 42.26 52.20 51.70 49.71
7 Newton Reid SO-2 Florida Memorial 52.40 35.93 57.89 34.93 49.90
8 Wiscardy Exavier FR-1 Webber 51.53 47.53 51.53 50.03 50.03
9 Tyler Barber SO-2 Truett-McConnell 49.58 45.58 1:01.10 1:00.10 50.08
10 Sharod Cobb FR-1 Truett-McConnell 35.33 47.44 57.02 54.00 50.46
11 Donald Bonner SO-2 Truett-McConnell 40.94 42.96 1:00.65 57.11 50.54
12 Lilrobert Wilson SR-4 Webber 54.65 48.07 40.99 40.99 50.60
13 Dunyea Grant   Florida Running Club 41.78 58.09 48.92 44.33 50.95
14 Revendy Paul FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:04.09 51.27 38.46 1:04.09 51.27
15 Trevor Nelson SO-2 Keiser University 41.63 49.85 1:04.76 39.57 51.39
16 Andrew Csubak FR-1 Tampa 1:00.17 44.74 51.94 54.51 51.42
17 Brandon Schultz FR-1 ASA Miami 1:03.14 46.58 48.13 51.24 51.75
18 Alan Coreus FR-1 Truett-McConnell 1:02.78 58.11 59.15 52.92 51.88
19 Joshua Aybar FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:05.14 59.93 59.93 44.30 52.11
20 Brice Peoples Junior Unattached 53.01 1:00.36 40.41 1:06.13 52.48
21 Kyre' Kelly   Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 1:05.72 58.88 58.88 1:05.72 52.57
22 Jordan Gonzalez FR-1 Southeastern U. 40.09 41.68 49.06 46.95 52.75
23 Alex Rosenbleeth FR-1 Tampa 58.28 48.22 1:03.05 51.92 52.98
24 Romario Atkinson JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 53.61 53.08 53.08 46.18 53.08
25 Marcus Pryor JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:08.64 58.54 40.98 47.36 53.21
26 Evan Ambrose FR-1 Tampa 59.66 38.70 51.59 38.16 53.74
27 Jesse Hudson SR-4 Florida Southern 1:00.61 55.20 1:04.39 50.87 54.11
28 Max Shugerman FR-1 Florida Tech 1:08.32 1:01.81 53.68 1:08.32 54.22
29 Timothy Lambeth FR-1 Southeastern U. 44.32 46.51 1:10.58 48.70 54.71
30 Luc Larson FR-1 Florida Tech 54.15 1:05.31 1:01.41 57.50 55.82
31 Kelechi Omanh FR-1 ASA Miami 1:04.71 43.33 57.40 48.40 56.27
32 Beau Kary SO-2 Saint Leo 40.62 56.07 1:08.66 1:01.79 57.21
33 Carlos Meneses JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:00.21 1:11.11 55.62 56.77 57.34
34 Paul Mccrimon III SO-2 Saint Leo 58.83 42.10 1:08.63 1:07.48 57.67
35 Jared Yamada SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 49.52 1:11.07 1:05.83 1:11.07 58.25
36 Daniel Novella SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 55.63 1:00.46 1:15.58 52.60 1:00.46
37 Simari Turner SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:01.36 1:13.64 1:08.11 1:12.41 1:01.36
  Edens Thermidor Sophomore Keiser University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Marley Scott SO-2 Florida Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Garrett Lischke SO-2 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Joseph Antaya FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  William Rice JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jerimy Strainge SO-2 Keiser University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Chris Grinley SO-2 Keiser University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kimani Miller FR-1 ASA Miami DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  De-Varens Valcin   ASA Miami DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marvin Wiliams FR-1 ASA Miami 37.38 48.54 54.37 38.84 41.26
4 Ronique Todman SO-2 ASA Miami 52.41 49.44 51.92 54.39 1:03.29
5 Ricardo Russell FR-1 ASA Miami 43.22 49.67 42.72 49.18 52.16
6 Lonnie Marts JR-3 Embry-Riddle 38.78 49.71 59.66 52.70 52.70
8 Wiscardy Exavier FR-1 Webber 58.04 50.03 38.03 39.53 44.53
10 Sharod Cobb FR-1 Truett-McConnell 37.85 50.46 44.41 57.53 48.45
  Edens Thermidor Sophomore Keiser University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jerimy Strainge SO-2 Keiser University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jean Soutien JR-3 Florida Memorial 56.11 48.79
7 Newton Reid SO-2 Florida Memorial 54.89 49.90
9 Tyler Barber SO-2 Truett-McConnell 35.06 50.08
11 Donald Bonner SO-2 Truett-McConnell 46.00 50.54
12 Lilrobert Wilson SR-4 Webber 40.48 50.60
17 Brandon Schultz FR-1 ASA Miami 38.82 51.75
18 Alan Coreus FR-1 Truett-McConnell 46.70 51.88
  De-Varens Valcin   ASA Miami DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Dunyea Grant   Florida Running Club 38.22 1:01.65 50.44 1:00.63 50.95
15 Trevor Nelson SO-2 Keiser University 52.42 53.96 1:00.13 37.52 51.39
16 Andrew Csubak FR-1 Tampa 1:05.31 40.11 1:01.71 42.68 51.42
21 Kyre' Kelly   Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 39.96 50.47 43.11 39.43 52.57
25 Marcus Pryor JR-3 Embry-Riddle 54.81 37.25 1:01.73 58.00 53.21
26 Evan Ambrose FR-1 Tampa 54.82 1:01.80 56.97 54.82 53.74
  William Rice JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Marley Scott SO-2 Florida Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Revendy Paul FR-1 Embry-Riddle 46.15 42.56 43.58 52.30 36.41 1:01.53 51.27
20 Brice Peoples Junior Unattached 1:05.60 1:01.93 40.94 40.94 48.81 51.43 52.48
23 Alex Rosenbleeth FR-1 Tampa 38.68 48.22 1:02.52 40.27 1:00.93 58.28 52.98
27 Jesse Hudson SR-4 Florida Southern 1:03.31 50.33 52.49 50.87 38.96 1:08.18 54.11
29 Timothy Lambeth FR-1 Southeastern U. 1:10.58 52.53 41.04 53.62 40.49 1:11.13 54.71
31 Kelechi Omanh FR-1 ASA Miami 1:11.47 41.08 42.21 1:09.78 59.09 42.77 56.27
  Kimani Miller FR-1 ASA Miami DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Joseph Antaya FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Jordan Gonzalez FR-1 Southeastern U. 50.12 50.64 52.75
24 Romario Atkinson JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 43.00 1:07.95 53.08
28 Max Shugerman FR-1 Florida Tech 48.26 1:03.98 54.22
32 Beau Kary SO-2 Saint Leo 42.34 1:03.51 57.21
33 Carlos Meneses JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:06.52 51.61 57.34
36 Daniel Novella SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:11.95 1:18.00 1:00.46
37 Simari Turner SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 59.52 50.32 1:01.36
  Chris Grinley SO-2 Keiser University DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Duran Crooks   Unattached 49.30 42.90
19 Joshua Aybar FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 52.11 1:00.45
30 Luc Larson FR-1 Florida Tech 55.82 59.73
34 Paul Mccrimon III SO-2 Saint Leo 57.67 56.52
35 Jared Yamada SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 58.25 1:04.08
  Garrett Lischke SO-2 Saint Leo DNS DNS

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Drew Hart SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:23.99 1:34.07 1:22.31 1:16.43 1:03.84
2 Onisiforos Anastasiou FR-1 ASA Miami 1:24.71 1:12.01 1:19.63 1:05.23 1:08.62
3 Michael Braxton SR-4 Webber 1:25.37 1:14.28 1:44.16 1:12.57 1:12.57
4 Junior Semil JR-3 Keiser University 1:26.19 1:29.64 1:09.82 1:24.47 1:19.30
5 Prince Simmons SO-2 USC-Beaufort 1:27.34 1:27.34 1:15.12 1:49.18 1:29.96
6 Vaemione Jones   ASA Miami 1:27.95 1:32.35 1:19.16 1:17.40 1:05.09
7 Bryce Cole   Embry-Riddle 1:30.73 1:04.42 1:43.44 1:44.34 1:53.42
8 Evanson Previlien SO-2 ASA Miami 1:32.14 1:30.30 1:44.12 1:36.75 1:15.56
9 Zakary Smith FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:36.07 1:20.70 1:10.14 1:25.51 1:59.13
  De-Varens Valcin   ASA Miami DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Noel Fafael Campos Torres FR-1 ASA Miami DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Edens Thermidor Sophomore Keiser University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Pedro Fonseca SO-2 Keiser University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kyre' Kelly   Johnson & Wales (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lilrobert Wilson SR-4 Webber DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Drew Hart SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:11.40 1:23.99 1:04.68
2 Onisiforos Anastasiou FR-1 ASA Miami 1:45.89 1:24.71 1:05.23
3 Michael Braxton SR-4 Webber 1:06.59 1:25.37 1:24.52
4 Junior Semil JR-3 Keiser University 1:44.29 1:26.19 1:28.78
  De-Varens Valcin   ASA Miami DNS DNS DNS
  Noel Fafael Campos Torres FR-1 ASA Miami DNS DNS DNS
  Edens Thermidor Sophomore Keiser University DNS DNS DNS
  Lilrobert Wilson SR-4 Webber DNS DNS DNS
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Prince Simmons SO-2 USC-Beaufort 1:27.34
6 Vaemione Jones   ASA Miami 1:27.95
7 Bryce Cole   Embry-Riddle 1:30.73
8 Evanson Previlien SO-2 ASA Miami 1:32.14
9 Zakary Smith FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:36.07
  Pedro Fonseca SO-2 Keiser University DNS
  Kyre' Kelly   Johnson & Wales (Fla.) DNS

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Calahan Warren SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:19.2h 1:51.6h 1:37.0h
2 Tyler Barber SO-2 Truett-McConnell 1:56.1h 1:51.7h 2:03.9h
3 Sean Trainor JR-3 Webber 1:21.0h 1:52.6h 1:35.7h
4 Dalton Morley FR-1 Tampa 2:07.4h 1:53.8h 1:40.1h
5 Stephen Dietz SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1:57.1h 1:54.9h 1:43.4h
6 Lelei Too FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:26.31 1:55.20 2:15.94
7 Devoy Grey SO-2 Florida Memorial 1:28.0h 1:55.9h 2:16.7h
8 Jordan Gonzalez FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:04.5h 1:56.4h 2:26.6h
9 Drew Hart SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:39.4h 1:58.4h 2:00.7h
10 Hunter Chavis FR-1 Saint Leo 2:16.56 1:59.79 1:50.21
11 Matthew Self FR-1 USC-Beaufort 1:45.93 2:00.37 1:57.97
12 Justin Nauman FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:32.69 2:01.18 2:01.18
13 Bryce Cole   Embry-Riddle 1:38.49 2:01.59 1:33.63
14 Jasen Knoten FR-1 Keiser University 2:15.05 2:01.66 2:19.91
15 Austin Epstein FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:39.95 2:01.88 2:17.73
16 Brian Cheluget SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:37.80 2:02.24 2:27.91
17 Joshua Read JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:43.99 2:02.34 2:20.70
18 Kyre' Kelly   Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 2:32.65 2:03.10 2:25.26
19 Pedro Fonseca SO-2 Keiser University 2:10.57 2:03.18 2:20.43
20 Juan Ortega JR-3 Truett-McConnell 2:03.22 2:03.22 2:09.39
21 Michael Smith SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:32.20 2:03.74 1:51.37
22 John Dennehy JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:06.04 2:06.04 2:27.47
23 Zach Syler JR-3 Truett-McConnell 1:48.04 2:07.10 2:45.23
24 Joshua Aybar FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:17.55 2:07.36 2:16.28
25 Max Shugerman FR-1 Florida Tech 1:58.57 2:07.49 1:48.37
26 Justin Nesbit FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:02.88 2:08.00 1:47.52
27 Chris Sandys-Thomas JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:45.19 2:08.05 2:32.38
28 Carlos Meneses JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:45.74 2:11.54 1:33.40
29 Dillon Wilson FR-1 Truett-McConnell 1:39.09 2:13.90 1:57.84
30 Omar Padilla FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:55.15 2:18.73 1:53.76
31 Jose Santana FR-1 Truett-McConnell 3:01.25 2:20.50 2:10.67
32 Isaiah Boyd FR-1 Keiser University 3:01.91 2:29.10 3:00.42
33 Christopher McAleer   Florida Running Club 2:06.34 2:30.40 2:43.94
34 Jeffery Durden   Unattached 1:49.33 2:31.84 3:02.21
  Constantine Stathis Senior Unattached NT NT NT
  Dwayne Edwards   Unattached NT NT NT
  Shiloh Seymour FR-1 ASA Miami NT NT NT
  William Rice JR-3 Embry-Riddle NT NT NT
  Avonte Boykins SR-4 Keiser University NT NT NT
  Noel Fafael Campos Torres FR-1 ASA Miami NT NT NT
  Jean Dhaiti FR-1 Florida Memorial DNS DNS DNS
  Drew Krey   Johnson & Wales (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS
  Junior Semil JR-3 Keiser University DNS DNS DNS
  Samuel Addington FR-1 Keiser University DNS DNS DNS
  Vaemione Jones   ASA Miami DNS DNS DNS
  Durante' Ponder   Unattached DNS DNS DNS
  Evanson Previlien SO-2 ASA Miami DNS DNS DNS
  Phillip Louis FR-1 ASA Miami DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Calahan Warren SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:51.6h
2 Tyler Barber SO-2 Truett-McConnell 1:51.7h
3 Sean Trainor JR-3 Webber 1:52.6h
4 Dalton Morley FR-1 Tampa 1:53.8h
5 Stephen Dietz SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1:54.9h
6 Lelei Too FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:55.20
7 Devoy Grey SO-2 Florida Memorial 1:55.9h
8 Jordan Gonzalez FR-1 Southeastern U. 1:56.4h
9 Drew Hart SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:58.4h
  Shiloh Seymour FR-1 ASA Miami NT
  Noel Fafael Campos Torres FR-1 ASA Miami NT
  Avonte Boykins SR-4 Keiser University NT
  William Rice JR-3 Embry-Riddle NT
  Dwayne Edwards   Unattached NT
  Constantine Stathis Senior Unattached NT
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Matthew Self FR-1 USC-Beaufort 1:29.08 1:48.34 1:48.34 2:02.78 2:00.37 2:11.21
12 Justin Nauman FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:43.01 1:51.49 2:12.09 2:08.45 2:01.18 1:47.85
13 Bryce Cole   Embry-Riddle 1:26.33 1:45.79 1:57.95 2:35.64 2:01.59 1:43.36
14 Jasen Knoten FR-1 Keiser University 1:27.60 1:28.82 1:49.50 2:38.16 2:01.66 1:55.58
15 Austin Epstein FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:27.48 1:54.57 1:36.29 2:11.63 2:01.88 2:22.60
16 Brian Cheluget SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:20.58 2:08.36 1:58.58 1:47.58 2:02.24 2:36.47
18 Kyre' Kelly   Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 1:31.10 2:04.33 2:40.03 1:44.64 2:03.10 2:09.26
20 Juan Ortega JR-3 Truett-McConnell 1:58.30 2:31.56 2:14.31 2:01.99 2:03.22 1:43.51
22 John Dennehy JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:42.10 2:24.95 2:29.99 1:53.44 2:06.04 1:37.05
23 Zach Syler JR-3 Truett-McConnell 2:18.54 1:54.39 2:23.63 2:14.73 2:07.10 1:41.68
29 Dillon Wilson FR-1 Truett-McConnell 2:46.04 1:57.84 1:51.14 2:07.21 2:13.90 2:13.90
31 Jose Santana FR-1 Truett-McConnell 1:42.57 2:59.84 2:38.77 2:31.74 2:20.50 1:48.19
  Durante' Ponder   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Phillip Louis FR-1 ASA Miami DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Junior Semil JR-3 Keiser University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Vaemione Jones   ASA Miami DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Evanson Previlien SO-2 ASA Miami DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Hunter Chavis FR-1 Saint Leo 2:23.75 1:23.86 2:30.94 1:59.79
17 Joshua Read JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:57.45 2:36.60 1:42.77 2:02.34
19 Pedro Fonseca SO-2 Keiser University 2:03.18 1:42.24 2:19.20 2:03.18
21 Michael Smith SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:27.25 1:51.37 1:43.95 2:03.74
24 Joshua Aybar FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:37.93 2:35.38 2:25.19 2:07.36
25 Max Shugerman FR-1 Florida Tech 2:38.09 1:29.25 1:52.20 2:07.49
26 Justin Nesbit FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:41.12 2:18.24 1:42.40 2:08.00
27 Chris Sandys-Thomas JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:00.37 2:13.18 2:04.21 2:08.05
28 Carlos Meneses JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:32.08 1:51.81 2:19.44 2:11.54
30 Omar Padilla FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:45.44 2:45.09 2:47.87 2:18.73
32 Isaiah Boyd FR-1 Keiser University 2:14.19 2:52.96 2:42.52 2:29.10
33 Christopher McAleer   Florida Running Club 3:06.50 2:10.85 2:28.90 2:30.40
34 Jeffery Durden   Unattached 3:09.80 1:46.29 3:15.88 2:31.84
  Samuel Addington FR-1 Keiser University DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Drew Krey   Johnson & Wales (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jean Dhaiti FR-1 Florida Memorial DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Niclas Bez SR-4 Saint Leo 2:27.31
2 Scott Greeves JR-3 Nova Southeastern 2:28.62
3 Calahan Warren SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:32.84
4 Arye Beck FR-1 Stetson 2:40.56
5 Wesley Murphy FR-1 USC-Beaufort 2:41.29
6 Austin Epstein FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:46.68
7 Reece Duff FR-1 Stetson 2:52.18
8 Justin Nauman FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:53.91
9 Matthew Self FR-1 USC-Beaufort 2:53.92
10 Nick Nweeia JR-3 Stetson 3:01.41
11 Matthew Connor   Florida Running Club 3:02.86
  Evan Quinones SR-4 Florida Southern DNF
  Raphae De Bonnieres SR-4 Nova Southeastern DNF
  Sean Trainor JR-3 Webber DNS
  Lelei Too FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Stephen Dietz SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Isaiah Boyd FR-1 Keiser University DNS
  Jacob Nkamasiai FR-1 Keiser University DNS

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Justin Nauman FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:32.97 5:01.26 5:17.11 6:26.88
  Joshua Read JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:52.80 5:24.69 4:49.90 6:08.18
  Brice Baird FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 6:28.61 5:49.09 5:29.33 6:54.96
  Justin Nesbit FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 6:39.22 3:58.30 5:09.47 5:03.28
  Tavelle Cox   Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 5:46.61 5:27.35 5:20.93 6:15.49
  John Bryant SR-4 Florida Southern 3:44.74 3:33.36 4:44.48 4:07.50
  Lachlan Shiver SO-2 Florida Atlantic 3:46.08 4:58.75 4:29.14 4:45.29
  Hermano Cherilus FR-1 Florida Atlantic 6:04.50 5:19.32 5:01.24 5:49.44
  Sean Trainor JR-3 Webber 3:38.54 4:55.17 4:43.81 4:29.62
  Drew Krey   Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 5:30.10 3:52.51 4:47.04 3:49.64
  Calahan Warren SO-2 Embry-Riddle 3:30.51 3:30.51 4:40.67 4:37.87
  Tyler Mccabe SR-4 Florida Tech 4:16.01 3:29.47 4:50.92 5:52.02
  Lucas Harbour FR-1 Florida Tech 5:32.26 5:11.12 5:02.05 6:26.63
  Brandon Cruz SO-2 Saint Leo 4:39.31 5:07.56 5:13.83 6:22.88
  James McVeigh FR-1 Tampa 4:32.44 6:16.78 4:49.83 4:55.63
  Brice Easton FR-1 Tampa 4:09.30 4:43.69 4:46.55 3:54.98
  Matthew Neeley   Unattached 6:07.94 3:39.62 4:45.22 4:45.22
  Dwayne Edwards   Unattached 4:03.63 4:12.33 4:50.03 5:42.24
  Robert Bledsoe SR-4 Truett-McConnell 5:49.47 6:10.20 4:56.16 3:45.09
  Alex Marchek   Florida Running Club 5:39.58 6:05.48 4:47.78 4:33.39
  Christopher McAleer   Florida Running Club 6:11.80 4:37.98 5:47.47 6:53.49
  Anthony Desrivieres SR-4 Southeastern U. 5:18.96 5:31.98 5:25.47 3:51.09
  Justin Dolata FR-1 USC-Beaufort 4:56.78 4:02.53 5:19.11 6:06.98
  Pedro Fonseca SO-2 Keiser University 6:12.34 3:49.81 4:50.89 3:23.63
  Isaiah Boyd FR-1 Keiser University 7:42.97 8:01.64 6:13.36 7:54.17
  Peterley Louis FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:11.01 6:00.64 4:48.51 6:06.41
  Rodjnald Joseph FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:01.18 5:25.74 5:13.21 4:10.57
  Mike Leon FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5:54.35 5:14.98 5:28.10 6:43.57
  Omar Padilla FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:21.34 4:37.67 5:26.67 4:50.74
  Jacob Nkamasiai FR-1 Keiser University 5:36.87 4:02.13 4:23.18 3:12.13
  Austin Epstein FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Phillip Louis FR-1 ASA Miami DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bryce Walker SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Stephen Dietz SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lelei Too FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Samuel Addington FR-1 Keiser University DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Devoy Grey SO-2 Florida Memorial DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jean Dhaiti FR-1 Florida Memorial DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Francesc Cabrero FR-1 Keiser University DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Shiloh Seymour FR-1 ASA Miami DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lucas Kline SO-2 Southeastern U. DNS DNS DNS DNS
  John Hutton FR-1 Southeastern U. DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Jacob Nkamasiai FR-1 Keiser University 5:23.72 4:23.18 4:38.97 4:52.13
  John Bryant SR-4 Florida Southern 5:18.62 4:44.48 4:35.95 5:30.00
  Lachlan Shiver SO-2 Florida Atlantic 5:41.81 4:29.14 5:39.12 3:54.16
  Sean Trainor JR-3 Webber 4:21.11 4:43.81 5:26.39 5:57.60
  Calahan Warren SO-2 Embry-Riddle 5:31.19 4:40.67 4:15.41 5:17.16
  Tyler Mccabe SR-4 Florida Tech 4:13.10 4:50.92 3:23.65 5:40.38
  Lucas Harbour FR-1 Florida Tech 4:56.01 5:02.05 6:02.46 5:47.36
  Brice Easton FR-1 Tampa 3:46.38 4:46.55 5:26.67 3:29.19
  Matthew Neeley   Unattached 4:02.44 4:45.22 5:10.89 3:51.03
  Austin Epstein FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Shiloh Seymour FR-1 ASA Miami DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Francesc Cabrero FR-1 Keiser University DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lelei Too FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Stephen Dietz SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bryce Walker SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Alex Marchek   Florida Running Club 4:27.64 6:02.61 3:24.33 5:19.44 4:33.39 4:47.78 4:47.78
  Mike Leon FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:45.45 6:40.29 7:06.53 3:59.52 6:46.85 4:02.80 5:28.10
  Pedro Fonseca SO-2 Keiser University 3:46.90 4:30.53 5:19.98 6:06.53 5:08.35 5:34.53 4:50.89
  Anthony Desrivieres SR-4 Southeastern U. 5:09.20 6:37.08 6:33.82 5:38.49 5:54.77 5:09.20 5:25.47
  Robert Bledsoe SR-4 Truett-McConnell 3:59.89 4:41.36 4:41.36 6:04.28 3:48.05 4:08.78 4:56.16
  Drew Krey   Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 6:13.16 5:10.01 5:18.62 3:32.41 4:41.30 5:01.40 4:47.04
  Tavelle Cox   Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 4:48.84 6:02.65 4:32.79 5:36.98 3:51.07 4:55.26 5:20.93
  Hermano Cherilus FR-1 Florida Atlantic 4:16.06 5:55.47 6:10.53 4:07.02 4:16.06 5:07.27 5:01.24
  Justin Nauman FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:57.84 6:52.25 5:48.83 3:51.49 5:32.97 5:20.29 5:17.11
  James McVeigh FR-1 Tampa 4:35.34 6:02.29 5:24.61 5:39.11 3:48.97 3:46.07 4:49.83
  Dwayne Edwards   Unattached 5:39.34 3:31.73 4:06.53 5:48.04 4:35.53 5:04.54 4:50.03
  Samuel Addington FR-1 Keiser University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lucas Kline SO-2 Southeastern U. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  John Hutton FR-1 Southeastern U. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Devoy Grey SO-2 Florida Memorial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
  Christopher McAleer   Florida Running Club 5:47.47 6:04.85
  Peterley Louis FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:48.51 3:27.73
  Rodjnald Joseph FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5:13.21 4:01.18
  Omar Padilla FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5:26.67 6:09.14
  Isaiah Boyd FR-1 Keiser University 6:13.36 6:50.70
  Justin Dolata FR-1 USC-Beaufort 5:19.11 5:44.64
  Joshua Read JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:49.90 5:16.00
  Brice Baird FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:29.33 4:16.88
  Justin Nesbit FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:09.47 3:58.30
  Brandon Cruz SO-2 Saint Leo 5:13.83 5:20.11
  Phillip Louis FR-1 ASA Miami DNS DNS
  Jean Dhaiti FR-1 Florida Memorial DNS DNS

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Bobby Ormsby SR-4 Florida Southern 9:24.76 8:33.41
2 Carlin Berryhill SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 7:15.42 8:38.35
3 Mason Jones FR-1 Florida Southern 9:56.98 8:48.30
4 Joshua Wagner FR-1 Florida Southern 7:25.92 8:50.85
5 Arye Beck FR-1 Stetson 9:50.10 8:51.62
6 Tyler Roberts SO-2 Tampa 6:26.51 8:56.81
7 Malte Stockhausen SO-2 Florida Tech 11:00.99 8:57.39
8 Raphae De Bonnieres SR-4 Nova Southeastern 10:40.91 8:58.58
9 Christian Malick FR-1 Tampa 8:59.62 8:59.62
10 Tadgh McGinty FR-1 Saint Leo 10:01.06 9:01.49
11 Joe Weber JR-3 Tampa 8:09.38 9:03.75
12 Cole Pruim FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 10:36.64 9:04.13
13 Anthony Deleva SR-4 Saint Leo 6:26.86 9:04.87
14 Joshua Sickinger SR-4 Saint Leo 11:22.58 9:06.06
15 Matthew Neeley   Unattached 8:07.25 9:07.47
16 Thomas Ingalls SR-4 Nova Southeastern 6:45.52 9:08.00
17 Tucker Melles JR-3 Florida Tech 7:41.53 9:09.44
18 Nick Morfesi SR-4 Tampa 10:38.42 9:10.36
19 Trevor Kattenberg FR-1 Tampa 11:13.70 9:12.21
20 Mitch Arnold SR-4 Tampa 11:15.21 9:13.45
21 Jonathan Werble JR-3 Florida Atlantic 7:34.16 9:13.85
22 Mitchell Kozik FR-1 Florida Southern 10:43.56 9:14.79
23 Brendan Twiggs FR-1 Tampa 11:23.48 9:15.67
24 Evan Williams FR-1 Florida Southern 9:10.59 9:16.15
25 Francesc Cabrero FR-1 Keiser University 11:40.10 9:20.08
26 James Dooley FR-1 Tampa 10:18.95 9:22.68
27 Reece Duff FR-1 Stetson 11:55.34 9:23.26
28 Michael Wilson FR-1 Tampa 8:21.84 9:23.86
29 Noah Elliott SO-2 Tampa 6:51.89 9:24.23
30 Cristian Moreno FR-1 Florida Atlantic 10:56.95 9:26.33
31 Ari Guardascione-Wolf FR-1 Webber 7:17.98 9:28.80
32 Joel Zaila FR-1 Warner 8:45.93 9:31.66
33 Daniel Penaranda JR-3 Florida Tech 12:11.81 9:31.72
34 Lukas Hassler JR-3 Florida Tech 7:20.07 9:39.03
35 Austin Camps Freshman Unattached 12:28.50 9:40.23
36 Daniel Eagan Junior Unattached 12:26.13 9:42.91
37 Christian Beauchemin SR-4 Florida Southern 6:49.24 9:44.62
38 Kaden Loring FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 8:00.34 9:45.78
39 Peterley Louis FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 9:08.09 9:49.34
40 Nick Nweeia JR-3 Stetson 9:10.19 9:51.60
41 Daniel Marin Senior Unattached 9:28.86 9:52.56
42 Brian Martin FR-1 Florida Southern 10:05.11 9:53.24
43 Christian Timana FR-1 Southeastern U. 10:19.59 9:55.76
44 Brandon Williams SO-2 Florida Southern 8:29.01 9:58.83
45 Matthew Connor   Florida Running Club 12:54.51 10:00.39
46 Joseph Berg SR-4 Florida Tech 9:28.50 10:04.78
47 Justin Dolata FR-1 USC-Beaufort 11:57.45 10:13.20
48 Oswaldo Zapata SR-4 Florida Southern 8:54.39 10:14.24
49 Rodjnald Joseph FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 9:35.06 10:18.34
50 Samuel Addington FR-1 Keiser University 10:20.55 10:20.55
51 Anthony Desrivieres SR-4 Southeastern U. 11:04.06 10:20.61
52 Mike Leon FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 7:43.79 10:35.33
  Cesar Sandoval SO-2 Warner DNS DNS
  John Bryant SR-4 Florida Southern DNS DNS
  Warran Grajalez SO-2 Florida Southern DNS DNS
  Lucas Kline SO-2 Southeastern U. DNS DNS
  Jacob Nkamasiai FR-1 Keiser University DNS DNS
  Nigel LaFleur   ASA Miami DNS DNS
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Bobby Ormsby SR-4 Florida Southern 7:36.94 8:33.41
2 Carlin Berryhill SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 10:22.02 8:38.35
3 Mason Jones FR-1 Florida Southern 9:25.29 8:48.30
4 Joshua Wagner FR-1 Florida Southern 9:28.01 8:50.85
5 Arye Beck FR-1 Stetson 9:07.57 8:51.62
6 Tyler Roberts SO-2 Tampa 8:13.87 8:56.81
7 Malte Stockhausen SO-2 Florida Tech 11:17.12 8:57.39
8 Raphae De Bonnieres SR-4 Nova Southeastern 9:30.90 8:58.58
9 Christian Malick FR-1 Tampa 9:26.61 8:59.62
10 Tadgh McGinty FR-1 Saint Leo 8:12.76 9:01.49
11 Joe Weber JR-3 Tampa 11:30.57 9:03.75
12 Cole Pruim FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 9:04.13 9:04.13
13 Anthony Deleva SR-4 Saint Leo 9:37.57 9:04.87
14 Joshua Sickinger SR-4 Saint Leo 11:49.88 9:06.06
15 Matthew Neeley   Unattached 10:51.49 9:07.47
16 Thomas Ingalls SR-4 Nova Southeastern 6:51.00 9:08.00
17 Tucker Melles JR-3 Florida Tech 11:37.79 9:09.44
18 Nick Morfesi SR-4 Tampa 7:31.30 9:10.36
19 Trevor Kattenberg FR-1 Tampa 9:39.82 9:12.21
20 Mitch Arnold SR-4 Tampa 9:30.06 9:13.45
23 Brendan Twiggs FR-1 Tampa 11:01.25 9:15.67
24 Evan Williams FR-1 Florida Southern 7:36.05 9:16.15
28 Michael Wilson FR-1 Tampa 7:02.90 9:23.86
29 Noah Elliott SO-2 Tampa 11:00.15 9:24.23
34 Lukas Hassler JR-3 Florida Tech 7:20.07 9:39.03
  John Bryant SR-4 Florida Southern DNS DNS
  Jacob Nkamasiai FR-1 Keiser University DNS DNS
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Jonathan Werble JR-3 Florida Atlantic 9:13.85 7:56.32
22 Mitchell Kozik FR-1 Florida Southern 9:14.79 7:46.03
25 Francesc Cabrero FR-1 Keiser University 9:20.08 8:57.68
26 James Dooley FR-1 Tampa 9:22.68 9:45.19
27 Reece Duff FR-1 Stetson 9:23.26 7:08.08
30 Cristian Moreno FR-1 Florida Atlantic 9:26.33 11:42.25
31 Ari Guardascione-Wolf FR-1 Webber 9:28.80 6:49.54
32 Joel Zaila FR-1 Warner 9:31.66 11:03.13
33 Daniel Penaranda JR-3 Florida Tech 9:31.72 7:20.23
35 Austin Camps Freshman Unattached 9:40.23 10:49.86
36 Daniel Eagan Junior Unattached 9:42.91 8:50.45
37 Christian Beauchemin SR-4 Florida Southern 9:44.62 10:25.55
38 Kaden Loring FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 9:45.78 8:41.35
39 Peterley Louis FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 9:49.34 12:22.57
40 Nick Nweeia JR-3 Stetson 9:51.60 7:35.54
41 Daniel Marin Senior Unattached 9:52.56 12:08.85
42 Brian Martin FR-1 Florida Southern 9:53.24 8:47.99
43 Christian Timana FR-1 Southeastern U. 9:55.76 6:57.04
44 Brandon Williams SO-2 Florida Southern 9:58.83 11:22.67
45 Matthew Connor   Florida Running Club 10:00.39 10:54.43
46 Joseph Berg SR-4 Florida Tech 10:04.78 9:58.74
47 Justin Dolata FR-1 USC-Beaufort 10:13.20 7:58.30
48 Oswaldo Zapata SR-4 Florida Southern 10:14.24 7:09.97
49 Rodjnald Joseph FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10:18.34 7:43.76
50 Samuel Addington FR-1 Keiser University 10:20.55 8:35.06
51 Anthony Desrivieres SR-4 Southeastern U. 10:20.61 10:33.03
52 Mike Leon FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10:35.33 9:25.45
  Nigel LaFleur   ASA Miami DNS DNS
  Warran Grajalez SO-2 Florida Southern DNS DNS
  Lucas Kline SO-2 Southeastern U. DNS DNS
  Cesar Sandoval SO-2 Warner DNS DNS

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brian Cheluget SO-2 Embry-Riddle 13:21.00 16:34.01 11:34.84 17:12.61 16:05.05 11:54.14 20:54.57
2 Joe Fuller SR-4 Saint Leo 17:05.25 13:03.44 13:32.46 12:53.77 16:07.21 13:32.46 12:24.76
3 Juan Ortega JR-3 Truett-McConnell 11:26.84 19:01.50 20:28.56 12:15.21 16:07.37 20:57.59 11:26.84
4 Lachlan Shiver SO-2 Florida Atlantic 19:06.17 18:07.89 19:06.17 11:58.79 16:11.33 16:30.76 17:09.61
5 Noah Kemp JR-3 Embry-Riddle 20:49.02 20:29.50 18:51.92 17:33.86 16:15.79 12:11.85 18:12.89
6 Stephen Brown SR-4 Saint Leo 13:25.59 12:56.12 13:15.76 18:59.61 16:22.42 18:00.67 20:47.68
7 Jonathan Werble JR-3 Florida Atlantic 21:00.33 14:53.15 19:01.24 14:43.22 16:32.38 13:53.60 21:00.33
8 Sebastian Gazda Sophomore Unattached 16:09.43 16:09.43 21:09.25 11:49.59 16:39.41 17:49.37 12:49.55
9 John Marting JR-3 Florida Atlantic 13:09.69 16:29.61 12:59.69 13:29.68 16:39.60 13:59.67 17:19.59
10 Chris Cabret   Florida Running Club 13:44.96 21:37.81 13:04.72 12:34.54 16:46.05 14:35.27 20:27.38
11 Sean Barone FR-1 Florida Atlantic 20:09.29 12:15.65 13:26.20 17:07.90 16:47.74 20:49.60 12:05.58
12 Ty Fisher FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 14:17.02 21:00.32 17:48.75 12:46.27 16:48.25 17:48.75 12:36.19
13 Paris Williams FR-1 Embry-Riddle 20:02.14 17:20.51 14:48.98 20:02.14 16:50.20 11:47.14 20:12.24
14 Cristian Moreno FR-1 Florida Atlantic 12:40.15 19:05.29 16:53.53 20:26.38 16:53.53 13:30.83 17:34.08
15 Jose Santana FR-1 Truett-McConnell 17:46.26 20:59.20 11:50.84 20:18.58 16:55.48 20:59.20 22:00.13
16 Shaun Bullock FR-1 Embry-Riddle 18:33.64 15:09.30 19:55.37 21:57.97 17:01.68 16:31.03 12:25.83
17 Dominick DeLeva   Unattached 19:41.85 14:02.71 15:24.93 13:52.43 17:07.69 18:50.46 16:36.86
18 Zach Syler JR-3 Truett-McConnell 19:01.20 17:08.10 19:01.20 20:44.00 17:08.10 15:56.14 21:14.85
19 Ethan Markey FR-1 Saint Leo 21:21.09 21:21.09 14:58.83 19:58.43 17:13.13 19:06.78 12:23.86
20 Jose Diaz Senior UNAT-Embry-Riddle 20:18.62 18:55.29 19:47.37 12:09.09 17:21.55 13:53.24 21:31.53
21 Robert Bledsoe SR-4 Truett-McConnell 22:06.82 21:04.14 17:35.19 18:48.32 17:24.74 12:32.22 17:45.64
22 John Dennehy JR-3 Embry-Riddle 13:07.38 17:19.34 19:46.31 17:19.34 17:29.83 15:44.85 20:59.80
23 Kaden Loring FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 17:00.79 21:58.52 16:50.16 21:15.99 17:43.32 21:26.62 12:56.23
24 Christian Timana FR-1 Southeastern U. 20:50.94 15:27.42 22:17.21 18:19.96 17:58.39 23:11.13 20:29.37
25 Matthew Taddeo SO-2 Nova Southeastern 22:05.75 21:54.70 23:34.14 14:43.84 18:24.79 14:10.69 15:28.03
26 Daniel Marin Senior Unattached 18:02.82 19:09.80 18:13.99 21:34.92 18:36.31 23:15.39 23:26.55
27 Wesley Murphy FR-1 USC-Beaufort 14:13.82 18:27.66 13:39.21 14:59.98 19:13.81 24:36.88 22:18.42
  Trevor Kattenberg FR-1 Tampa DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Nick Morfesi SR-4 Tampa DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Adam Lawrence JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Joe Weber JR-3 Tampa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Warran Grajalez SO-2 Florida Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Daniel Eagan Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brendan Twiggs FR-1 Tampa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tyler Roberts SO-2 Tampa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mitch Arnold SR-4 Tampa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Michael Wilson FR-1 Tampa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cesar Sandoval SO-2 Warner DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Joel Zaila FR-1 Warner DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tyler Pantley SO-2 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paul McKenna SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Anthony Deleva SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Michael Smith SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brian Cheluget SO-2 Embry-Riddle 19:47.02 16:05.05 11:54.14 11:54.14 20:54.57 11:15.54
2 Joe Fuller SR-4 Saint Leo 18:51.64 16:07.21 17:34.26 17:24.59 13:13.12 13:22.79
3 Juan Ortega JR-3 Truett-McConnell 13:51.94 16:07.37 16:46.07 20:38.24 18:13.13 13:42.27
4 Lachlan Shiver SO-2 Florida Atlantic 16:11.33 16:11.33 14:53.63 16:21.05 19:06.17 20:23.88
5 Noah Kemp JR-3 Embry-Riddle 16:45.07 16:15.79 14:28.46 17:33.86 20:39.26 12:31.36
7 Jonathan Werble JR-3 Florida Atlantic 18:21.55 16:32.38 13:03.98 13:33.76 15:32.84 20:00.78
9 John Marting JR-3 Florida Atlantic 20:39.51 16:39.60 13:29.68 17:09.59 12:19.71 13:19.68
10 Chris Cabret   Florida Running Club 15:15.51 16:46.05 17:06.18 13:14.78 21:47.87 19:37.08
11 Sean Barone FR-1 Florida Atlantic 20:19.37 16:47.74 14:16.58 20:29.45 12:05.58 17:17.98
16 Shaun Bullock FR-1 Embry-Riddle 17:52.77 17:01.68 21:06.89 20:46.45 13:57.78 15:19.52
21 Robert Bledsoe SR-4 Truett-McConnell 12:21.77 17:24.74 21:14.59 20:22.35 18:58.77 13:34.90
26 Daniel Marin Senior Unattached 19:54.46 18:36.31 13:12.58 13:01.42 15:37.70 21:01.43
  Adam Lawrence JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Nick Morfesi SR-4 Tampa DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Trevor Kattenberg FR-1 Tampa DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Paul McKenna SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tyler Pantley SO-2 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Michael Wilson FR-1 Tampa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Joe Weber JR-3 Tampa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mitch Arnold SR-4 Tampa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tyler Roberts SO-2 Tampa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Warran Grajalez SO-2 Florida Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Stephen Brown SR-4 Saint Leo 12:26.64 14:44.18 16:22.42 13:35.41 19:48.73
8 Sebastian Gazda Sophomore Unattached 14:19.50 19:59.30 16:39.41 20:29.28 14:59.47
12 Ty Fisher FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 17:28.58 14:37.18 16:48.25 20:09.90 19:19.49
13 Paris Williams FR-1 Embry-Riddle 14:28.78 19:21.73 16:50.20 15:29.39 20:12.24
14 Cristian Moreno FR-1 Florida Atlantic 19:35.70 14:21.50 16:53.53 19:25.56 20:06.10
15 Jose Santana FR-1 Truett-McConnell 16:45.33 21:49.97 16:55.48 16:55.48 17:56.41
17 Dominick DeLeva   Unattached 21:34.89 15:14.65 17:07.69 15:45.48 15:45.48
18 Zach Syler JR-3 Truett-McConnell 14:03.05 16:06.42 17:08.10 21:45.69 17:18.38
19 Ethan Markey FR-1 Saint Leo 17:33.80 20:08.77 17:13.13 17:23.47 18:04.79
20 Jose Diaz Senior UNAT-Embry-Riddle 18:34.46 20:18.62 17:21.55 17:11.14 19:26.54
22 John Dennehy JR-3 Embry-Riddle 17:08.84 22:23.79 17:29.83 12:35.88 20:59.80
23 Kaden Loring FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 20:22.82 16:07.63 17:43.32 19:29.66 23:02.32
24 Christian Timana FR-1 Southeastern U. 23:00.34 20:40.15 17:58.39 12:34.88 20:07.80
25 Matthew Taddeo SO-2 Nova Southeastern 19:20.03 17:40.60 18:24.79 16:45.36 16:45.36
27 Wesley Murphy FR-1 USC-Beaufort 15:11.51 23:50.73 19:13.81 21:55.35 17:41.51
  Anthony Deleva SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Michael Smith SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Joel Zaila FR-1 Warner DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cesar Sandoval SO-2 Warner DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brendan Twiggs FR-1 Tampa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Daniel Eagan Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marvin Wiliams FR-1 ASA Miami 9.84 5.60 7.28 7.12 8.00 7.60
2 Lee Hajanga   Evo Int 8.00 6.78 6.45 8.98 8.16 10.20
3 Brandon Schultz FR-1 ASA Miami 9.24 10.82 10.15 8.41 8.32 7.91
4 Erich Seals Senior Unattached 8.13 10.78 10.78 8.21 8.55 10.26
5 Durante' Ponder   Unattached 7.94 8.81 6.81 10.90 8.72 10.12
6 Connor Guinn FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.65 8.42 6.56 8.60 8.86 10.55
7 Carlos Fernandez SR-4 Keiser University 6.39 11.09 7.01 11.09 8.87 7.45
8 Austin Cha FR-1 Keiser University 6.69 8.85 10.84 9.30 9.03 7.41
9 Timothy Lambeth FR-1 Southeastern U. 6.87 11.39 11.67 10.22 9.04 8.41
10 Arthur Prevost FR-1 Keiser University 10.86 8.15 7.79 11.77 9.05 9.24
11 Elyjah Brown FR-1 USC-Beaufort 12.56 7.11 10.80 7.98 9.73 10.22
12 Carter Freeman FR-1 USC-Beaufort 9.77 7.33 6.84 11.63 9.77 12.31
  Alex Rosenbleeth FR-1 Tampa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Evan Ambrose FR-1 Tampa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marvin Wiliams FR-1 ASA Miami 6.64 9.28 8.40 10.16 8.00 10.00
2 Lee Hajanga   Evo Int 10.37 9.96 7.84 10.04 8.16 6.45
3 Brandon Schultz FR-1 ASA Miami 9.90 9.41 5.83 7.24 8.32 8.66
4 Erich Seals Senior Unattached 10.01 6.07 10.52 8.55 8.55 6.76
5 Durante' Ponder   Unattached 8.03 6.54 7.07 10.38 8.72 9.77
6 Connor Guinn FR-1 Embry-Riddle 7.98 11.43 8.95 8.24 8.86 8.07
7 Carlos Fernandez SR-4 Keiser University 7.63 10.03 10.20 11.53 8.87 6.39
9 Timothy Lambeth FR-1 Southeastern U. 11.30 10.94 8.77 8.32 9.04 7.42
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Austin Cha FR-1 Keiser University 9.03 9.58 6.51 10.21 9.03 10.93
10 Arthur Prevost FR-1 Keiser University 7.43 10.59 7.24 10.77 9.05 7.33
11 Elyjah Brown FR-1 USC-Beaufort 7.20 11.29 9.44 6.91 9.73 6.91
12 Carter Freeman FR-1 USC-Beaufort 12.61 8.80 7.82 7.23 9.77 8.89
  Alex Rosenbleeth FR-1 Tampa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Evan Ambrose FR-1 Tampa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Florida Southern A Mitchell Kozik, Evan Williams, Joshua Wagner, Mason Jones 10:51.46 12:09.64 8:15.11 8:02.08
2 Tampa A Christian Malick, James Dooley, James McVeigh, Brice Easton 11:19.38 10:38.62 13:14.88 11:26.18
3 Florida Tech A Joseph Berg, Tyler Mccabe, Daniel Penaranda, Tucker Melles 11:39.78 9:47.82 10:08.81 14:48.72
  Florida Southern
(B>)
B Warran Grajalez, John Bryant, Evan Quinones, Bobby Ormsby DNS DNS DNS DNS
  St. Thomas (Fla.) A Mike Leon, Themi Pineda, Dobbs Andrew, kaden loring DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Georges Chery SO-2 Florida Memorial 2.05m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.10
    XXX
2 Ibsen Marcial SO-2 ASA Miami 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
3 Connor Guinn FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
3 Steva Wijayasinha JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 Hill Dakari FR-1 Webber 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
5 Wistenly Alphonse JR-3 Florida Tech 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
5 Devontra Flemming 5 Unattached 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
8 Julian Pita FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
9 Paul Mccrimon III SO-2 Saint Leo 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
10 Maraice Poole JR-3 Keiser University 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
11 Tyler Gonzalez FR-1 Warner 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
12 Matt Contreras SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
13 Mark Bertrand FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
14 Kevin David FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Arthur Prevost FR-1 Keiser University NH NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Daniel Cashdollar SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4.25m 3.23m 3.15m 4.63m 3.78m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
2 Maximiliano Kittsteiner Freshman Unattached Club 4.25m 3.61m 4.63m 4.85m 5.44m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
3 Arthur Prevost FR-1 Keiser University 4.10m 3.61m 3.40m 2.91m 4.10m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
3 Mark Bertrand FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4.10m 3.81m 3.73m 3.81m 4.67m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
5 Evan Bales   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 4.10m 3.85m 4.02m 3.24m 3.81m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
6 Kyle Forsythe JR-3 Nova Southeastern 4.10m 4.71m 3.32m 4.63m 3.44m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
7 Nick Curci SO-2 Nova Southeastern 4.10m 4.06m 5.33m 3.36m 5.29m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX
8 Matt Contreras SO-2 Embry-Riddle 3.95m 4.15m 4.46m 4.66m 4.62m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
9 Simeon Lipsey FR-1 Truett-McConnell 3.35m 3.15m 4.32m 3.89m 3.15m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
9 Nadiv Galindo FR-1 Nova Southeastern 3.35m 3.52m 4.02m 2.41m 3.69m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Carlos Fernandez SR-4 Keiser University NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Brenden King FR-1 Truett-McConnell NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  A.J. Bales Senior UNAT-Embry-Riddle NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.25
    XXX
  Louis Kocina JR-3 Embry-Riddle NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Andrew Bales   UNAT-Embry-Riddle NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Joseph Antaya FR-1 Embry-Riddle NH NH NH NH NH NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alexandrew Hintzen Senior Unattached 7.17m 5.81m 8.32m 23' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.06  
  • 6.72  
  • FOUL  
2 Bavon Sylvain   Unattached 7.10m 5.25m 7.31m 23' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.73  
  • 7.10  
  • 5.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Devontra Flemming 5 Unattached 6.89m 8.82m 6.20m 22' 7.25"
  • 6.45  
  • 6.88  
  • 6.89  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.83  
  • FOUL  
4 Ibsen Marcial SO-2 ASA Miami 6.85m 8.15m 8.84m 22' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.83  
  • 6.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.85  
  • 6.70  
5 SHERMAN WOOD JR Junior Unattached 6.78m 7.25m 5.49m 22' 3"
  • 6.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.78  
  • 6.44  
6 Zaheem Anderson FR-1 Nova Southeastern 6.67m 5.00m 8.07m 21' 10.75"
  • 6.67  
  • 6.64  
  • FOUL  
7 Georges Chery SO-2 Florida Memorial 6.61m 5.68m 6.68m 21' 8.25"
  • 6.15  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Arthur Prevost FR-1 Keiser University 6.53m 5.75m 7.31m 21' 5.25"
  • 3.98  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Lonnie Marts JR-3 Embry-Riddle 6.39m 6.39m 5.30m 20' 11.75"
  • 6.39  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73  
  • 6.28  
10 Jeremiah Stringer FR-1 Webber 6.37m 7.77m 7.84m 20' 10.75"
  • 6.37  
  • 6.02  
  • 6.05  
11 Julian Pita FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 6.26m 4.95m 8.14m 20' 6.5"
  • 5.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.26  
12 Malik Cannon FR-1 Truett-McConnell 6.16m 8.01m 6.65m 20' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.00  
13 Justin Jackson FR-1 Nova Southeastern 6.15m 5.84m 7.32m 20' 2.25"
  • 6.15  
  • 5.83  
  • 5.98  
14 John Padgett FR-1 Florida Tech 6.15m 7.75m 4.61m 20' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15  
15 Kevin David FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 6.06m 6.42m 5.03m 19' 10.75"
  • 6.06  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.64  
16 John-Paul Dean SO-2 Embry-Riddle 5.98m 5.98m 6.94m 19' 7.5"
  • 5.98  
  • 5.92  
  • 5.91  
17 Maraice Poole JR-3 Keiser University 5.98m 5.02m 6.52m 19' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77  
  • 5.98  
18 Chad Spencer FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5.87m 5.40m 5.69m 19' 3.25"
  • 5.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Jabari Williams FR-1 Truett-McConnell 5.85m 6.20m 4.33m 19' 2.5"
  • 5.85  
  • 5.76  
  • FOUL  
20 Romell Guerrier FR-1 Florida Tech 5.85m 6.14m 7.43m 19' 2.5"
  • 5.85  
  • 5.30  
  • FOUL  
20 Revendy Paul FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.85m 5.91m 4.74m 19' 2.5"
  • 5.21  
  • 4.79  
  • 5.85  
22 Amir Hightower SR-4 Truett-McConnell 5.81m 4.71m 6.62m 19' 0.75"
  • 5.81  
  • 5.19  
  • FOUL  
23 Kimani Miller FR-1 ASA Miami 5.79m 5.56m 5.27m 19' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.79  
24 Joshua Aybar FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5.72m 4.69m 6.29m 18' 9.25"
  • 5.49  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.72  
25 Daniel York SR-4 Nova Southeastern 5.66m 6.11m 4.70m 18' 7"
  • 5.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11  
26 Austin Grizzle FR-1 Truett-McConnell 5.57m 5.74m 6.80m 18' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.45  
  Connor Guinn FR-1 Embry-Riddle NM NM NM NM
  Emmil Glover FR-1 Webber NM NM NM NM
  Race Hudson FR-1 Truett-McConnell NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Matthew Lanoue JR-3 Florida Tech NM NM NM NM
  Maximiliano Kittsteiner Freshman Unattached Club NM NM NM NM
  Carlos Fernandez SR-4 Keiser University NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ira Ware Senior Unattached NM NM NM NM
  Raymon Rojas   Rojas NM NM NM NM
  Jamahl Melvin Senior Unattached NM NM NM NM
  Evenson Marcial SO-2 ASA Miami NM NM NM NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Justin Jackson FR-1 Nova Southeastern 12.38m 14.96m 15.64m 12.78m 13.60m 13.74m 17.54m 44' 7.5"
  • 13.31  
  • 13.00  
  • 12.97  
  • 13.07  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.48  
2 Ibsen Marcial SO-2 ASA Miami 12.91m 11.14m 16.58m 14.95m 13.59m 16.72m 14.27m 44' 7"
  • 13.57  
  • 13.59  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.50  
3 Devontra Flemming 5 Unattached 15.28m 13.25m 16.36m 11.09m 13.52m 16.36m 13.25m 44' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 SHERMAN WOOD JR Junior Unattached 15.59m 15.72m 16.12m 11.36m 13.21m 17.17m 12.15m 43' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.81  
  • 12.94  
  • 13.21  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.99  
5 Matthew Djangmah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16.57m 15.91m 16.57m 13.68m 13.15m 16.70m 13.68m 43' 1.75"
  • 13.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Donald Bonner SO-2 Truett-McConnell 9.76m 12.20m 11.94m 13.74m 12.84m 9.37m 12.71m 42' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL  
7 Daniel York SR-4 Nova Southeastern 12.53m 14.91m 14.28m 13.66m 12.53m 12.28m 13.41m 41' 1.5"
  • 12.53  
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94  
  • 12.45  
8 Jeremiah Stringer FR-1 Webber 15.10m 13.10m 14.35m 14.73m 12.48m 15.10m 12.60m 40' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
9 Carter Freeman FR-1 USC-Beaufort 11.34m 12.03m 11.22m 11.57m 11.57m 11.45m 14.00m 37' 11.5"
  • 11.17  
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.57  
10 Elyjah Brown FR-1 USC-Beaufort 9.27m 12.13m 11.11m 12.64m 10.19m 7.85m 9.27m 33' 5.25"
  • 10.19  
  • 9.65  
  Zaheem Anderson FR-1 Nova Southeastern NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Jamahl Melvin Senior Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Georges Chery SO-2 Florida Memorial NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Ricardo Russell FR-1 ASA Miami NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Jabari Williams FR-1 Truett-McConnell NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Chad Spencer FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Evenson Marcial SO-2 ASA Miami NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Daniel Polinski SR-4 Nova Southeastern 16.97m 15.02m 18.02m 15.32m 49' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.38  
  • 14.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.02  
2 Zachery Farner SR-4 Embry-Riddle 13.80m 14.53m 16.13m 16.71m 47' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.53  
  • 14.47  
3 Zackary Carpenter FR-1 Embry-Riddle 14.75m 14.05m 10.68m 17.00m 46' 1.25"
  • 13.92  
  • 13.72  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.24  
  • 14.05  
  • FOUL  
4 Frank Aird SO-2 Florida Memorial 10.03m 12.86m 9.26m 11.06m 42' 2.25"
  • 12.86  
  • 12.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.86  
  • 10.24  
  • 11.29  
5 Luis Rivera JR-3 Embry-Riddle 11.70m 12.86m 9.39m 15.30m 42' 2.25"
  • 12.42  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.51  
  • 11.50  
  • 12.86  
6 Rondy Powell FR-1 Keiser University 13.68m 12.32m 14.91m 10.84m 40' 5"
  • 12.10  
  • 12.05  
  • 11.76  
  • 11.95  
  • 12.32  
  • 11.82  
7 Malik Paul SO-2 USC-Beaufort 13.85m 11.94m 14.69m 9.79m 39' 2.25"
  • 10.79  
  • 11.64  
  • 11.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
8 Tariq Hallman SO-2 Florida Memorial 8.12m 11.13m 9.02m 11.13m 36' 6.25"
  • 11.12  
  • 10.77  
  • 11.13  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.59  
9 Osano Saunders JR-3 USC-Beaufort 14.19m 11.00m 9.90m 8.03m 36' 1.25"
  • 11.00  
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.76  
  • 9.10  
10 Ronald Tom SO-2 Embry-Riddle 9.28m 10.54m 8.96m 10.54m 34' 7"
  • 10.49  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.22  
11 Deontaviuose Carter FR-1 Warner 12.48m 10.49m 12.69m 10.39m 34' 5"
  • 9.80  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.19  
12 Kyle Stringer FR-1 Truett-McConnell 8.07m 10.34m 12.72m 7.76m 33' 11.25"
  • 9.95  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.14  
13 Rufus Wiggins SR-4 Florida Memorial 6.74m 9.23m 7.29m 9.05m 30' 3.5"
  • 8.36  
  • 9.23  
  • 9.11  
14 Darius Charon FR-1 Keiser University 11.76m 9.12m 9.67m 7.20m 29' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.12  
15 Jose Rojas JR-3 Nova Southeastern 7.45m 8.97m 10.23m 8.70m 29' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.79  
  • 8.97  
16 John-Paul Dean SO-2 Embry-Riddle 5.61m 7.58m 5.84m 8.34m 24' 10.5"
  • 6.96  
  • 7.58  
  • 7.38  
17 Aaron Alfred SO-2 Warner 9.02m 7.39m 6.58m 7.91m 24' 3"
  • 6.76  
  • 7.39  
  • 7.37  
18 Fred Hamliton FR-1 USC-Beaufort 8.35m 7.02m 6.25m 5.55m 23' 0.5"
  • 7.02  
  • 6.55  
  • FOUL  
  Louis Kocina JR-3 Embry-Riddle NM NM NM NM NM
  Kenny Onubogu FR-1 Embry-Riddle NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jacob Hutchinson JR-3 USC-Beaufort NM NM NM NM NM

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Michael Haynes JR-3 Embry-Riddle 53.03m 45.19m 49.80m 44.27m 46.11m 49.34m 151' 3"
  • 43.48  
  • 45.79  
  • 46.11  
  • 43.06  
  • 45.20  
  • FOUL  
2 Daniel Polinski SR-4 Nova Southeastern 45.27m 54.67m 34.17m 33.74m 42.71m 32.03m 140' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.71  
3 Luis Rivera JR-3 Embry-Riddle 52.20m 38.12m 39.77m 53.44m 41.43m 51.79m 135' 11"
  • 38.99  
  • 39.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.35  
  • 35.54  
  • 41.43  
4 Malik Paul SO-2 USC-Beaufort 45.28m 50.49m 46.88m 43.68m 40.07m 48.08m 131' 5"
  • 38.76  
  • 39.25  
  • 39.23  
  • 40.07  
  • 38.62  
  • 36.92  
5 Zackary Carpenter FR-1 Embry-Riddle 46.07m 30.32m 43.32m 45.68m 39.38m 34.26m 129' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.38  
6 Frank Aird SO-2 Florida Memorial 36.00m 34.09m 39.83m 47.88m 38.30m 36.39m 125' 8"
  • 37.07  
  • 29.75  
  • 34.40  
  • 35.42  
  • 38.30  
  • 35.94  
7 Dylan Jones FR-1 Embry-Riddle 38.07m 28.55m 37.31m 28.93m 38.07m 28.17m 124' 11"
  • 37.66  
  • 37.43  
  • 36.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.01  
  • 38.07  
8 Tariq Hallman SO-2 Florida Memorial 40.67m 33.66m 31.90m 37.51m 35.06m 35.76m 115' 0"
  • 33.86  
  • 33.56  
  • 34.56  
  • 35.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Kenny Onubogu FR-1 Embry-Riddle 37.11m 25.66m 44.04m 43.00m 34.68m 24.62m 113' 9"
  • 32.29  
  • 34.37  
  • 34.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.46  
10 Ronald Tom SO-2 Embry-Riddle 26.74m 32.08m 28.41m 37.10m 33.42m 33.42m 109' 8"
  • 30.28  
  • 33.42  
  • 32.76  
11 Kyle Stringer FR-1 Truett-McConnell 37.88m 42.16m 36.89m 35.25m 32.94m 26.02m 108' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.94  
  • 31.00  
12 Zachery Farner SR-4 Embry-Riddle 29.58m 34.67m 41.35m 32.13m 31.81m 22.59m 104' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.81  
13 Carlos Guillermo JR-3 Embry-Riddle 35.66m 38.16m 37.22m 35.03m 31.28m 32.53m 102' 7"
  • 29.49  
  • 31.28  
  • 30.76  
14 Osano Saunders JR-3 USC-Beaufort 31.73m 29.11m 34.35m 28.24m 29.11m 28.24m 95' 6"
  • 28.26  
  • 29.11  
  • 28.06  
15 Deontaviuose Carter FR-1 Warner 34.83m 21.28m 26.81m 21.56m 27.64m 34.83m 90' 8"
  • 27.64  
  • 27.15  
  • FOUL  
16 Rufus Wiggins SR-4 Florida Memorial 29.92m 29.16m 24.89m 22.12m 25.14m 28.91m 82' 6"
  • 25.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Fred Hamliton FR-1 USC-Beaufort 22.04m 25.40m 15.74m 16.58m 20.99m 16.16m 68' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.99  
18 Aaron Alfred SO-2 Warner 20.06m 16.94m 15.91m 19.02m 17.29m 20.75m 56' 9"
  • 17.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Terrence Bobet FR-1 Embry-Riddle NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Rondy Powell FR-1 Keiser University NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Jacob Hutchinson JR-3 USC-Beaufort NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Zachery Farner SR-4 Embry-Riddle 16.37m 53' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.08  
  • 15.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.24  
  • 16.37  
2 Malik Paul SO-2 USC-Beaufort 15.16m 49' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.09  
  • 15.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.75  
3 Michael Haynes JR-3 Embry-Riddle 14.56m 47' 9.25"
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.25  
  • 14.13  
  • 13.56  
  • 14.56  
4 Zackary Carpenter FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.24m 43' 5.25"
  • 12.65  
  • 13.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
5 Osano Saunders JR-3 USC-Beaufort 13.15m 43' 1.75"
  • 11.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52  
  • 12.85  
  • 13.15  
  • 12.90  
6 Luis Rivera JR-3 Embry-Riddle 12.21m 40' 0.75"
  • 11.66  
  • 12.19  
  • 11.73  
  • 12.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.64  
7 Frank Aird SO-2 Florida Memorial 11.79m 38' 8.25"
  • 11.79  
  • 10.73  
  • 0.82  
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Ronald Tom SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.67m 38' 3.5"
  • 11.19  
  • 10.87  
  • 11.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Kenny Onubogu FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10.97m 36' 0"
  • 10.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Tariq Hallman SO-2 Florida Memorial 10.09m 33' 1.25"
  • 8.87  
  • 10.09  
  • FOUL  
11 Dylan Jones FR-1 Embry-Riddle 8.59m 28' 2.25"
  • 8.51  
  • 8.59  
  • FOUL  
12 Rufus Wiggins SR-4 Florida Memorial 7.86m 25' 9.5"
  • 6.86  
  • 7.86  
  • 6.91  
  Carlos Guillermo JR-3 Embry-Riddle NM NM

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Akeim David SR-4 Nova Southeastern 65.34m 67.43m 52.27m 50.70m 171' 6"
  • 52.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.50  
2 Carlos Guillermo JR-3 Embry-Riddle 38.99m 54.69m 50.64m 36.46m 166' 2"
  • 47.61  
  • 50.64  
  • 45.58  
  • 47.40  
  • 50.03  
  • 45.97  
3 Stuart Spangenberg   Unattached 57.05m 41.40m 50.49m 36.86m 165' 8"
  • 45.23  
  • 45.80  
  • 46.85  
  • 50.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.31  
4 Daniel Cashdollar SR-4 Embry-Riddle 47.94m 46.06m 47.00m 45.59m 154' 2"
  • 43.68  
  • 45.49  
  • 42.37  
  • 45.80  
  • 44.99  
  • 47.00  
5 Terrence Bobet FR-1 Embry-Riddle 34.48m 42.33m 43.64m 36.22m 143' 2"
  • 36.75  
  • 39.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Luis Rivera JR-3 Embry-Riddle 43.52m 45.63m 42.25m 40.98m 138' 7"
  • 37.40  
  • 35.74  
  • 40.68  
  • 35.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.25  
7 Jonathan Ogle SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 44.70m 45.11m 41.01m 48.80m 134' 6"
  • 38.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.79  
  • 38.35  
  • 37.79  
  • 41.01  
8 Zachery Farner SR-4 Embry-Riddle 52.49m 40.38m 40.38m 31.50m 132' 6"
  • 34.53  
  • 29.94  
  • 38.69  
  • 40.38  
  • 39.62  
  • FOUL  
9 Eric Moate SR-4 Nova Southeastern 41.79m 44.09m 38.34m 44.86m 125' 9"
  • 33.09  
  • 38.34  
  • FOUL  
10 Simeon Lipsey FR-1 Truett-McConnell 33.13m 37.55m 36.81m 42.33m 120' 9"
  • 36.81  
  • 34.69  
  • 32.82  
11 Kenny Onubogu FR-1 Embry-Riddle 24.99m 31.15m 34.23m 41.76m 112' 4"
  • 26.64  
  • 28.88  
  • 34.23  
12 Kyle Stringer FR-1 Truett-McConnell 27.65m 42.32m 34.13m 41.64m 112' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.94  
  • 34.13  
13 Dylan Jones FR-1 Embry-Riddle 29.91m 29.57m 33.99m 34.67m 111' 6"
  • 33.99  
  • 31.29  
  • FOUL  
14 Jacob Hutchinson JR-3 USC-Beaufort 37.07m 31.54m 32.52m 33.50m 106' 8"
  • 32.46  
  • 31.64  
  • 32.52  
14 Frank Aird SO-2 Florida Memorial 23.09m 34.80m 32.52m 37.40m 106' 8"
  • 32.46  
  • 31.64  
  • 32.52  
16 Zackary Carpenter FR-1 Embry-Riddle 27.53m 21.02m 29.60m 27.82m 97' 1"
  • 24.25  
  • 29.60  
  • FOUL  
17 Tariq Hallman SO-2 Florida Memorial 29.19m 25.92m 27.28m 31.37m 89' 6"
  • 27.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.11  
18 Rufus Wiggins SR-4 Florida Memorial 21.68m 19.64m 25.51m 23.98m 83' 8"
  • 24.56  
  • 25.51  
  • 23.77  
19 Fred Hamliton FR-1 USC-Beaufort 20.14m 32.23m 25.18m 30.97m 82' 7"
  • 25.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.20  
20 Jose Rojas JR-3 Nova Southeastern 22.21m 29.78m 24.41m 25.14m 80' 1"
  • 15.90  
  • 24.41  
  • 24.26  
21 Deontaviuose Carter FR-1 Warner 15.72m 24.48m 22.46m 27.40m 73' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 22.46  
  • 22.20  
22 Aaron Alfred SO-2 Warner 22.42m 18.40m 21.15m 26.44m 69' 5"
  • 19.24  
  • 21.15  
  • 19.30  
  Ronald Tom SO-2 Embry-Riddle NM NM NM NM NM