January 20, 2018
|
Embry-Riddle (I) - Daytona Beach, FL
|
400m (Flat)

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Mathieu   Embry-Riddle 1:30.38 1:33.58 1:19.98
2 Michael Braxton   Webber 1:31.86 1:20.80 1:25.05
3 Kyle Larsson Senior Trinity 1:07.26 1:20.89 1:25.14
4 Matthew Self   USC-Beaufort 1:05.22 1:42.12 1:25.81
5 Bryce Walker   Embry-Riddle 1:44.74 1:04.39 1:25.85
6 Drew Hart   Embry-Riddle 1:10.01 1:50.63 1:26.43
7 Markevus Jackson   Empire Athletics 1:21.02 1:35.83 1:27.11
8 Donovan Horne   Empire Athletics 1:01.29 1:41.56 1:27.55
9 Isaac Gordon   Florida Running Club 1:10.10 1:08.35 1:27.62
10 Rajay Preddie   West Orange Track Club 1:45.01 1:13.24 1:28.24
11 Branden Young   West Orange Track Club 1:42.03 1:05.92 1:30.29
12 Jayden Govia   FL Elite 1:33.86 1:04.70 1:31.12
13 Dayvoun Jones   FL Elite 1:18.38 1:06.40 1:32.21
14 Myles McCrea Sophomore Unattached 1:52.36 1:19.71 1:36.03
  Jasen Knoten   Keiser University DNS DNS DNS
  Avonte Boykins Senior Keiser University DNS DNS DNS
  Pedro Fonseca Senior Keiser University DNS DNS DNS
  Edens Thermidor Sophomore Keiser University DNS DNS DNS
  Junior Semil Sophomore Keiser University DNS DNS DNS
  Akeim David   Nova Southeastern DNS DNS DNS
  Kyre' Kelly   Johnson & Wales (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS
  Aaron Waddell   Brewton-Parker DNS DNS DNS
  William Rice   Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS
  Gregory Ragland   Brewton-Parker DNS DNS DNS
  Onisiforos Anastasiou   ASA Miami DNS DNS DNS
  Marvin Wiliams   ASA Miami DNS DNS DNS
  De-Varens Valcin   ASA Miami DNS DNS DNS
  Noel Fafael Campos Torres   ASA Miami DNS DNS DNS
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michael Mathieu   Embry-Riddle 1:19.98
2 Michael Braxton   Webber 1:25.05
3 Kyle Larsson Senior Trinity 1:25.14
4 Matthew Self   USC-Beaufort 1:25.81
5 Bryce Walker   Embry-Riddle 1:25.85
6 Drew Hart   Embry-Riddle 1:26.43
10 Rajay Preddie   West Orange Track Club 1:28.24
11 Branden Young   West Orange Track Club 1:30.29
14 Myles McCrea Sophomore Unattached 1:36.03
  Noel Fafael Campos Torres   ASA Miami DNS
  De-Varens Valcin   ASA Miami DNS
  Marvin Wiliams   ASA Miami DNS
  Onisiforos Anastasiou   ASA Miami DNS
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Markevus Jackson   Empire Athletics 1:26.24 1:27.11 1:42.79 1:11.43
8 Donovan Horne   Empire Athletics 1:15.30 1:27.55 1:45.94 1:11.80
9 Isaac Gordon   Florida Running Club 1:07.47 1:27.62 1:10.10 1:31.13
12 Jayden Govia   FL Elite 1:20.19 1:31.12 1:53.90 1:12.90
13 Dayvoun Jones   FL Elite 1:06.40 1:32.21 1:23.92 1:34.98
  Gregory Ragland   Brewton-Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Aaron Waddell   Brewton-Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Junior Semil Sophomore Keiser University DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jasen Knoten   Keiser University DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Avonte Boykins Senior Keiser University DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Pedro Fonseca Senior Keiser University DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Edens Thermidor Sophomore Keiser University DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Akeim David   Nova Southeastern DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kyre' Kelly   Johnson & Wales (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  William Rice   Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS