January 20, 2018
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andre Lindsey SR-4 Sacramento St. 8.01
2 Austin Tinsley JR-3 Sacramento St. 8.23
3 Ryan Cavinta FR-1 Boise State 8.42
4 Max Jette SR-4 Sacramento St. 8.44
5 Dakari Douglas FR-1 Sacramento St. 8.53
6 Giovanni Brown JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 8.55
7 Elijah Castro FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.57
8 Donte Robinson JR-3 Portland State 8.65

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Andre Lindsey SR-4 Sacramento St. 10.40 9.84 8.06
2 Austin Tinsley JR-3 Sacramento St. 7.99 8.64 8.15
3 Max Jette SR-4 Sacramento St. 9.47 7.44 8.45
4 Ryan Cavinta FR-1 Boise State 5.98 9.40 8.54
5 Donte Robinson JR-3 Portland State 7.28 7.37 8.56
6 Elijah Castro FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.23 10.23 8.59
6 Dakari Douglas FR-1 Sacramento St. 9.97 6.19 8.59
8 Giovanni Brown JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 8.23 10.85 8.75
9 Andrew Stich SR-4 Sacramento St. 10.70 11.41 8.84
10 Dakota Tidwell FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 7.20 10.75 8.88
11 Brooks Ney JR-3 College of Idaho 9.11 6.52 8.93
12 James Phillips JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 9.61 6.71 9.06
13 Ryan Chism JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 8.45 7.18 9.08
14 David Blum FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9.80 7.86 9.70
15 Steen Hausknect-Buss SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 9.32 11.53 10.02
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Donte Robinson JR-3 Portland State 8.31 8.56 6.85 7.88
6 Elijah Castro FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 6.96 8.59 6.36 7.22
8 Giovanni Brown JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 9.63 8.75 11.29 10.94
9 Andrew Stich SR-4 Sacramento St. 6.19 8.84 9.37 6.28
10 Dakota Tidwell FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.22 8.88 10.13 9.86
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Austin Tinsley JR-3 Sacramento St. 9.70 6.28 8.64 8.15 8.89 9.95
4 Ryan Cavinta FR-1 Boise State 8.80 9.48 9.57 8.54 10.59 11.11
12 James Phillips JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 7.71 11.24 6.98 9.06 6.80 7.16
13 Ryan Chism JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 7.90 8.45 7.54 9.08 8.09 10.36
15 Steen Hausknect-Buss SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 7.62 8.02 10.63 10.02 8.62 12.53
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andre Lindsey SR-4 Sacramento St. 8.23 7.50 8.06 5.97 6.13
3 Max Jette SR-4 Sacramento St. 7.36 8.79 8.45 9.55 8.45
6 Dakari Douglas FR-1 Sacramento St. 10.66 9.28 8.59 7.99 8.77
11 Brooks Ney JR-3 College of Idaho 6.97 10.18 8.93 10.09 10.54
14 David Blum FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.44 6.89 9.70 6.89 9.61