January 20, 2018
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amy Pfaff SR-4 Boise State 2:29.65 1:47.65 2:11.27 1:47.65 2:03.40 1:51.58 1:59.46
2 Anna McDonald SR-4 Boise State 2:42.39 2:43.73 2:14.20 2:08.84 1:40.65 2:28.97 2:54.46
3 Denise Reis JR-3 Sacramento St. 2:30.82 2:07.93 2:14.66 1:43.69 1:58.50 2:46.98 2:28.13
4 Whitney Hessler FR-1 Utah 2:12.08 2:09.36 2:16.16 2:09.36 2:52.93 1:57.10 2:14.80
5 Amy Quinones SO-2 Sacramento St. 2:28.49 2:55.74 2:16.23 2:54.38 2:24.41 2:01.25 2:31.22
6 Nicole Griffiths SO-2 Utah 2:25.87 1:55.60 2:17.61 2:42.38 1:56.97 2:02.48 2:43.76
7 Ericka Taylor JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:38.78 1:55.61 2:19.28 1:41.68 2:42.96 1:58.39 2:33.21
8 Yajaira Salinas FR-1 Stanislaus State 1:39.48 2:55.14 2:20.11 1:56.30 2:50.94 2:38.33 2:35.53
9 Melissa Taggart SO-2 Utah 2:49.61 2:22.98 2:20.17 1:45.13 2:08.96 1:52.14 1:49.34
10 Cynthia Mejia SO-2 Stanislaus State 1:45.77 2:37.95 2:21.02 2:28.08 2:22.43 2:28.08 2:43.59
11 Akia Walker SO-2 Stanislaus State 2:33.77 2:28.08 2:22.38 2:01.03 2:55.13 2:43.74 2:15.27
12 Savanna Perez JR-3 Sacramento St. 2:47.97 1:59.16 2:23.56 2:26.44 2:26.44 2:09.21 1:54.85
13 Bailey Fjelstul SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 1:43.79 1:49.56 2:24.15 2:40.01 2:21.27 2:48.66 2:47.22
14 Natalie Platil FR-1 Utah 2:27.09 2:27.09 2:24.20 2:54.49 2:42.95 1:58.25 2:32.86
15 Amelia Pear SO-2 Sacramento St. 3:05.37 3:03.93 2:24.82 3:02.48 2:00.20 2:34.96 2:29.17
16 Jantzen Mazziotti FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:01.77 2:14.82 2:24.96 2:39.46 2:16.27 2:14.82 2:39.46
17 Ariel Melendez SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 3:00.56 3:03.49 2:26.79 2:26.79 2:28.26 2:28.26 2:25.33
18 Bethany Danner SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 2:10.03 2:35.15 2:27.76 2:46.97 1:47.87 2:07.08 2:08.56
19 Shaylee Hill FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:45.95 2:05.95 2:28.17 2:47.44 3:06.70 2:47.44 1:54.09
20 Kayli Draney FR-1 Southern Idaho 3:12.82 2:16.46 2:28.32 2:46.12 2:32.77 2:29.81 1:57.18
21 Allison Teemant FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:57.17 2:48.24 2:28.88 3:07.59 3:10.57 3:00.15 2:21.44
22 Marley May FR-1 Southern Idaho 3:00.98 3:06.97 2:29.57 2:28.08 2:04.15 2:28.08 2:46.03
23 Bailey Wall FR-1 Southern Idaho 1:49.76 1:46.71 2:32.44 2:18.72 2:26.35 1:54.33 2:21.77
24 McKenna Martin FR-1 Portland State 3:01.58 2:47.73 2:33.88 3:09.28 2:33.88 2:38.50 2:46.19
25 Katie Christopherson FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:19.22 3:06.14 2:36.42 2:08.27 2:44.24 2:44.24 1:52.63
26 Amanda Cunningham FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 3:18.01 3:35.84 2:58.38 3:51.90 2:12.01 2:10.22 3:35.84
  Tasha Stuart-Shuman FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sadi Henderson SR-4 Boise State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amy Pfaff SR-4 Boise State 2:11.27 1:50.27 2:30.96 1:59.46 2:33.59 1:50.27 1:39.77
2 Anna McDonald SR-4 Boise State 2:14.20 2:34.33 1:48.71 1:42.00 1:47.36 1:37.97 2:38.36
3 Denise Reis JR-3 Sacramento St. 2:14.66 2:02.54 2:53.72 1:41.00 1:43.69 1:43.69 1:47.73
4 Whitney Hessler FR-1 Utah 2:16.16 2:43.40 1:58.46 2:29.78 2:33.86 2:16.16 2:25.70
6 Nicole Griffiths SO-2 Utah 2:17.61 1:56.97 1:58.35 2:50.64 1:50.09 2:31.38 2:03.85
7 Ericka Taylor JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:19.28 1:54.21 2:22.07 2:34.60 1:51.43 2:59.68 2:36.00
  Sadi Henderson SR-4 Boise State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Amy Quinones SO-2 Sacramento St. 2:16.23 2:25.77 2:14.87
8 Yajaira Salinas FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:20.11 2:36.93 2:38.33
9 Melissa Taggart SO-2 Utah 2:20.17 2:13.17 2:59.42
10 Cynthia Mejia SO-2 Stanislaus State 2:21.02 2:23.84 1:41.54
13 Bailey Fjelstul SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 2:24.15 1:40.91 2:01.09
17 Ariel Melendez SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:26.79 1:57.44 2:38.54
19 Shaylee Hill FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:28.17 1:46.69 2:38.55
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Akia Walker SO-2 Stanislaus State 2:22.38
16 Jantzen Mazziotti FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:24.96
18 Bethany Danner SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 2:27.76
20 Kayli Draney FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:28.32
21 Allison Teemant FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:28.88
22 Marley May FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:29.57
23 Bailey Wall FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:32.44
25 Katie Christopherson FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:36.42
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Savanna Perez JR-3 Sacramento St. 2:07.77 2:23.56 2:47.97 2:33.61 3:06.63
14 Natalie Platil FR-1 Utah 1:55.36 2:24.20 3:01.70 1:52.48 2:44.39
15 Amelia Pear SO-2 Sacramento St. 2:00.20 2:24.82 2:36.41 1:54.41 2:27.72
24 McKenna Martin FR-1 Portland State 1:55.41 2:33.88 2:15.42 2:06.19 2:35.42
26 Amanda Cunningham FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 3:16.22 2:58.38 2:15.57 3:10.87 2:08.44
  Tasha Stuart-Shuman FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF