February 10, 2018
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Haley Welch SR-4 IUPUI 1:38.95 2:29.10 2:15.54 1:43.01 1:47.08 10
2 Lexi Yoggerst JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 2:14.19 1:50.91 2:16.92 2:23.77 2:34.72 8
3 Andrea Koenigsknecht SR-4 Oakland 2:29.37 2:06.07 2:17.03 2:00.59 1:45.52 6
4 Emily Karl JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 2:59.21 2:59.21 2:17.85 2:48.18 2:06.83 5
5 Poro Gahekave JR-3 Lubbock Christian 2:34.77 2:36.15 2:18.18 2:07.13 2:29.24 4
6 Akia Walker SO-2 Stanislaus State 2:22.37 2:38.96 2:18.22 1:49.20 2:44.49 3
7 Carly Rose SR-4 Cedarville 1:49.38 2:41.99 2:18.45 2:41.99 1:52.15 2
8 Hailey Tranchitella FR-1 Western Illinois 2:35.11 2:29.57 2:18.49 1:48.03 2:42.04 1
9 Megan Line JR-3 Bellarmine 2:21.45 2:03.42 2:18.67 2:10.35 2:47.79 -
10 Erin Zimmer Senior MSU Running Club 2:42.82 2:48.39 2:19.16 2:34.47 2:14.99 -
11 Leah Johnson SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:40.45 2:46.03 2:19.52 1:39.06 1:40.46 -
12 Jamieria Stennis SR-4 Western Illinois 2:50.52 1:49.02 2:19.77 2:09.99 2:32.35 -
13 Rachel Sweeney FR-1 Cedarville 1:54.62 2:54.72 2:19.77 2:05.80 2:47.73 -
14 Haley Ritsema JR-3 Western Michigan 2:06.14 2:28.56 2:20.15 2:13.15 2:03.34 -
15 Alex Johnston FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 2:10.98 1:42.81 2:20.83 2:20.83 2:51.82 -
16 Megan Rosales FR-1 Siena Heights 1:52.86 1:58.50 2:21.07 1:54.27 1:50.04 -
17 Lyndsey Braman FR-1 Wayne St. 1:40.21 2:09.84 2:21.13 2:38.07 2:28.19 -
18 Grace Norman SO-2 Cedarville 2:31.14 2:35.38 2:21.25 2:04.30 3:03.63 -
19 Sofia Carias SO-2 Bellarmine 3:00.74 2:46.51 2:22.31 1:48.16 2:06.66 -
20 Ally Rabe SR-4 Cornerstone 2:56.96 2:07.02 2:22.71 2:18.43 2:49.83 -
21 Jenna Keiser FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:21.50 2:15.79 2:22.93 2:52.95 2:07.21 -
22 Aleena Villani JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:35.98 2:47.43 2:23.10 2:00.21 2:47.43 -
23 Sabrina Baftiri FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:41.82 2:27.71 2:23.40 2:44.91 2:09.06 -
24 Julia Winski SO-2 Lubbock Christian 2:17.92 2:12.17 2:23.66 2:19.35 2:50.96 -
25 Gloria Escarco FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:44.49 2:30.07 2:24.29 2:17.08 2:19.97 -
26 Annicka McDonald SO-2 Northern Michigan 2:28.91 1:52.77 2:24.57 3:05.05 3:00.72 -
27 Emily Fonzi FR-1 Western Michigan 3:00.84 2:31.91 2:24.67 2:42.03 2:15.99 -
28 Valerie Richter JR-3 Cornerstone 3:02.41 2:53.73 2:24.77 2:37.80 2:27.67 -
29 Sydney Davidson SO-2 Vincennes 2:05.98 2:03.08 2:24.80 1:42.81 2:30.60 -
30 Lauren Wellman FR-1 Saginaw Valley 3:07.60 2:02.16 2:25.42 1:49.07 3:04.69 -
31 Alyssa Goesch FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:52.12 3:02.02 2:25.61 2:59.10 3:06.38 -
32 Amanda Sorokin SO-2 Cornerstone 3:06.69 3:06.69 2:25.85 1:46.47 1:46.47 -
33 Paula Merino FR-1 Central Michigan 3:03.99 1:55.36 2:26.02 3:01.07 2:33.33 -
34 Sam Zuber SR-4 Bellarmine 2:56.93 2:08.68 2:26.22 1:49.67 1:42.36 -
35 Anna Flanders FR-1 Central Michigan 2:54.16 1:42.45 2:26.35 1:55.62 2:23.43 -
36 Lauren Hayden SR-4 Bellarmine 1:58.77 2:42.75 2:26.62 1:47.04 2:41.29 -
37 Jaclyn Reinbold JR-3 California (Pa.) 3:00.48 3:00.48 2:26.73 2:23.80 2:59.01 -
38 Olivia Allmen FR-1 Central Michigan 2:35.73 1:45.78 2:26.91 2:31.32 2:06.35 -
39 Casey Stribbell SR-4 Oakland 2:49.03 2:31.39 2:26.98 2:51.97 2:35.80 -
40 Elizabeth Bassette JR-3 Cedarville 1:53.24 2:16.77 2:27.06 2:12.36 2:47.65 -
41 Katelyn Hutchinson FR-1 Ferris State 3:03.87 2:16.80 2:27.09 2:57.98 3:09.75 -
42 Amanda Aquinaga FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 1:45.92 2:24.16 2:27.10 1:59.16 2:19.75 -
43 Rebecca Lathrop SO-2 Lake Superior State 1:56.67 2:24.73 2:27.68 3:10.51 2:08.49 -
44 Bridgette Mangold SR-4 Bellarmine 3:01.50 2:21.34 2:28.77 1:59.02 2:24.31 -
45 Kylie Hutchinson FR-1 Ferris State 3:07.69 2:37.90 2:28.96 2:28.96 2:30.45 -
46 Andrea Jagielski Freshman Unattached 2:13.15 2:35.59 2:29.60 2:13.15 1:56.69 -
47 Lynden Hamstra SO-2 Davenport 2:20.87 2:49.35 2:29.86 2:41.85 1:46.40 -
48 Kaitlyn Rademacher JR-3 Davenport 1:55.76 1:54.25 2:30.33 2:18.31 2:39.35 -
49 Hannah Lonergan JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:28.85 3:09.45 2:30.35 3:07.94 2:52.91 -
50 Jacey Roper SO-2 Western Illinois 2:36.91 2:11.26 2:30.87 2:21.82 2:53.50 -
51 Veronica Navarrete FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:37.24 2:41.82 2:32.66 2:05.19 2:28.08 -
52 Katya Bohatch SO-2 Cornerstone 2:04.69 2:32.39 2:33.93 2:15.46 3:01.64 -
53 Mattie Goodwin SO-2 Western Michigan 3:19.01 2:29.65 2:34.27 2:20.39 2:46.62 -
54 Bethany Putnam SO-2 Cedarville 2:34.67 2:09.93 2:34.67 1:54.46 1:57.55 -
55 Rachael Crowley JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 2:59.11 2:35.54 2:37.11 2:13.55 2:46.54 -
56 Samantha Morrison SO-2 Davenport 2:42.04 1:53.27 2:37.32 1:54.85 2:15.30 -
57 Alyssa Lane Freshman Cleary 2:45.98 1:52.23 2:38.07 2:30.17 2:42.82 -
58 Emily Starck SO-2 Central Michigan 2:07.98 1:51.98 2:39.97 2:14.38 2:23.98 -
59 Alexis Passino FR-1 Lake Superior State 2:18.07 2:54.99 2:40.54 2:24.49 3:20.68 -
60 Haylee Alderson SO-2 Oakland 2:12.06 2:10.45 2:41.04 2:24.94 3:00.37 -
61 Anna Thayer SO-2 Cedarville 2:32.08 2:43.65 2:45.30 2:02.33 2:03.98 -
62 Alyssa Mulford FR-1 Lake Superior State 2:30.44 2:35.40 2:45.31 2:12.25 2:27.13 -
63 Rianna Pfau Sophomore Unattached 3:28.63 2:57.60 2:52.42 2:02.42 3:40.70 -
64 Courtney Jackson JR-3 Central State 2:07.02 3:35.22 2:56.41 2:22.90 2:37.01 -
65 Christine Rogers FR-1 Ferris State 2:26.85 3:51.02 2:59.08 3:15.20 3:16.99 -
66 Asha Caldwell JR-3 Central State 2:49.61 3:08.45 3:08.45 2:34.53 4:04.99 -
67 Madalyn Allen Freshman Unattached 3:31.66 2:38.75 3:08.98 3:18.43 2:29.30 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Lexi Yoggerst JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 2:16.92 2:15.55 8
3 Andrea Koenigsknecht SR-4 Oakland 2:17.03 2:08.81 6
5 Poro Gahekave JR-3 Lubbock Christian 2:18.18 2:23.71 4
6 Akia Walker SO-2 Stanislaus State 2:18.22 2:55.54 3
7 Carly Rose SR-4 Cedarville 2:18.45 2:43.37 2
11 Leah Johnson SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:19.52 1:50.22 -
33 Paula Merino FR-1 Central Michigan 2:26.02 3:06.91 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Haley Welch SR-4 IUPUI 2:46.72 2:15.54 1:48.44 10
4 Emily Karl JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 1:50.28 2:17.85 2:26.13 5
9 Megan Line JR-3 Bellarmine 2:35.31 2:18.67 2:45.02 -
13 Rachel Sweeney FR-1 Cedarville 1:56.01 2:19.77 2:51.92 -
15 Alex Johnston FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 1:56.89 2:20.83 2:40.55 -
19 Sofia Carias SO-2 Bellarmine 2:30.85 2:22.31 2:16.62 -
22 Aleena Villani JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:05.93 2:23.10 2:56.02 -
28 Valerie Richter JR-3 Cornerstone 3:05.31 2:24.77 2:10.30 -
37 Jaclyn Reinbold JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:44.18 2:26.73 3:07.82 -
41 Katelyn Hutchinson FR-1 Ferris State 2:40.33 2:27.09 2:09.44 -
45 Kylie Hutchinson FR-1 Ferris State 3:04.71 2:28.96 2:23.01 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Erin Zimmer Senior MSU Running Club 2:19.16 -
16 Megan Rosales FR-1 Siena Heights 2:21.07 -
17 Lyndsey Braman FR-1 Wayne St. 2:21.13 -
20 Ally Rabe SR-4 Cornerstone 2:22.71 -
21 Jenna Keiser FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:22.93 -
29 Sydney Davidson SO-2 Vincennes 2:24.80 -
30 Lauren Wellman FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:25.42 -
32 Amanda Sorokin SO-2 Cornerstone 2:25.85 -
46 Andrea Jagielski Freshman Unattached 2:29.60 -
50 Jacey Roper SO-2 Western Illinois 2:30.87 -
53 Mattie Goodwin SO-2 Western Michigan 2:34.27 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Jamieria Stennis SR-4 Western Illinois 2:19.77 2:36.55 -
14 Haley Ritsema JR-3 Western Michigan 2:20.15 2:45.38 -
24 Julia Winski SO-2 Lubbock Christian 2:23.66 2:50.96 -
26 Annicka McDonald SO-2 Northern Michigan 2:24.57 2:54.93 -
31 Alyssa Goesch FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:25.61 2:57.65 -
34 Sam Zuber SR-4 Bellarmine 2:26.22 2:04.29 -
36 Lauren Hayden SR-4 Bellarmine 2:26.62 1:54.37 -
38 Olivia Allmen FR-1 Central Michigan 2:26.91 2:09.28 -
39 Casey Stribbell SR-4 Oakland 2:26.98 2:18.17 -
42 Amanda Aquinaga FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 2:27.10 2:49.17 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Grace Norman SO-2 Cedarville 2:21.25 -
23 Sabrina Baftiri FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:23.40 -
25 Gloria Escarco FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:24.29 -
27 Emily Fonzi FR-1 Western Michigan 2:24.67 -
35 Anna Flanders FR-1 Central Michigan 2:26.35 -
40 Elizabeth Bassette JR-3 Cedarville 2:27.06 -
43 Rebecca Lathrop SO-2 Lake Superior State 2:27.68 -
48 Kaitlyn Rademacher JR-3 Davenport 2:30.33 -
49 Hannah Lonergan JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:30.35 -
52 Katya Bohatch SO-2 Cornerstone 2:33.93 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Hailey Tranchitella FR-1 Western Illinois 2:18.49 1
44 Bridgette Mangold SR-4 Bellarmine 2:28.77 -
47 Lynden Hamstra SO-2 Davenport 2:29.86 -
51 Veronica Navarrete FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:32.66 -
54 Bethany Putnam SO-2 Cedarville 2:34.67 -
55 Rachael Crowley JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 2:37.11 -
58 Emily Starck SO-2 Central Michigan 2:39.97 -
60 Haylee Alderson SO-2 Oakland 2:41.04 -
61 Anna Thayer SO-2 Cedarville 2:45.30 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
56 Samantha Morrison SO-2 Davenport 2:37.32 -
57 Alyssa Lane Freshman Cleary 2:38.07 -
59 Alexis Passino FR-1 Lake Superior State 2:40.54 -
62 Alyssa Mulford FR-1 Lake Superior State 2:45.31 -
63 Rianna Pfau Sophomore Unattached 2:52.42 -
64 Courtney Jackson JR-3 Central State 2:56.41 -
65 Christine Rogers FR-1 Ferris State 2:59.08 -
66 Asha Caldwell JR-3 Central State 3:08.45 -
67 Madalyn Allen Freshman Unattached 3:08.98 -