February 9, 2018
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Derrick Williams SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 4:13.45 2:53.03 4:01.27 4:03.70 3:32.02 5:16.81 10
2 Thomas Staines SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 4:20.61 4:20.61 3:09.31 4:05.85 4:35.36 4:57.48 8
3 Joseph Humes SO-2 Hillsdale 5:15.02 3:02.13 3:36.58 4:06.11 5:05.18 5:07.64 6
4 Sergio Miranda   Unattached 4:33.51 4:48.29 4:18.72 4:06.40 3:49.16 3:19.59 5
5 Hlynur Andresson SR-4 Eastern Michigan 3:28.01 3:08.20 3:52.78 4:07.63 4:32.40 3:18.11 4
6 Parker Eisengruber SO-2 Saginaw Valley 3:38.74 3:16.37 4:18.51 4:08.56 2:54.00 4:25.96 3
7 Lahsene Bouchikhi SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:56.86 2:57.12 3:49.51 4:09.46 4:36.90 5:24.30 2
8 Aric Miller JR-3 Marquette 3:34.62 3:47.09 4:19.54 4:09.55 3:42.10 4:49.48 1
9 Joe Renner SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:42.31 5:02.30 5:02.30 4:09.83 3:49.85 3:39.85 -
10 Michael Duran FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 3:17.69 2:57.67 4:57.79 4:10.24 4:32.77 3:15.19 -
11 Terry McMillan JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:55.56 3:52.94 3:20.38 4:10.47 3:02.85 4:55.56 -
12 Zach Panning JR-3 Grand Valley St. 3:33.01 4:28.15 3:25.50 4:10.60 3:15.47 4:40.68 -
13 Winter Romeyn SO-2 Michigan State 3:25.54 4:18.17 4:55.77 4:10.65 3:30.55 4:23.19 -
14 Matt Cooper Senior Unattached 5:17.03 4:04.07 4:21.68 4:11.61 3:59.03 5:14.52 -
15 Brian Blaylock SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:07.31 5:09.83 4:37.08 4:11.89 4:27.01 4:16.93 -
16 Devundrick Walker JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 5:12.45 3:34.18 3:56.86 4:11.97 5:07.41 5:25.05 -
17 Javan Winders FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:22.06 3:44.27 5:09.94 4:11.98 4:06.94 4:57.34 -
18 Paul Roberts SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 4:04.58 4:37.36 2:59.02 4:12.14 5:10.14 5:27.79 -
19 Alex Cotter SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 3:24.38 3:47.09 4:29.99 4:12.32 3:09.24 3:29.43 -
20 Jacob Domagalski SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:02.24 4:02.24 5:17.94 4:12.33 3:44.58 3:11.77 -
21 John Petruno Freshman Unattached 5:11.08 5:13.63 4:58.33 4:14.98 3:44.39 3:44.39 -
22 Zacchaeus Widner   Playmakers 3:59.81 4:04.91 4:30.42 4:15.11 5:31.65 3:26.64 -
23 Michael Bianchina SR-4 Bradley 3:21.78 5:11.60 4:25.63 4:15.41 5:03.94 3:09.01 -
24 David Rumsey Senior Very Nice Track Club 4:18.17 3:24.49 4:41.18 4:15.61 5:29.74 4:38.62 -
25 Colin De Young SO-2 Cornerstone 4:54.40 3:47.84 4:13.44 4:16.00 5:12.32 3:37.60 -
26 Brian Patrick FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 4:31.45 3:27.43 3:40.23 4:16.08 4:00.72 5:14.98 -
27 Logan Barrett   Unattached 4:00.78 4:23.84 3:14.68 4:16.15 5:30.44 4:34.08 -
28 Jacob Caniford SO-2 Walsh 3:30.62 5:18.50 3:30.62 4:16.85 5:13.36 4:27.13 -
29 Emmanuel Champagne FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:04.08 3:25.54 3:33.25 4:16.92 4:37.48 3:22.97 -
30 Derek Gross SO-2 Marquette 5:34.33 3:41.17 5:26.61 4:17.17 5:16.32 4:45.46 -
31 Connor Schwartz FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:14.20 4:04.67 4:35.57 4:17.54 3:59.52 4:09.82 -
32 Christopher Cannon FR-1 Malone 4:02.16 3:23.52 5:09.14 4:17.61 4:43.38 4:25.34 -
33 Carter Smith SR-4 Allegheny 3:00.36 5:24.64 5:24.64 4:17.65 4:38.27 4:48.57 -
34 Christopher Orlow SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:14.69 4:04.47 4:12.27 4:20.07 4:30.48 4:27.88 -
35 Trevor Legg SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:04.52 5:22.74 5:22.74 4:20.27 4:54.11 4:02.06 -
36 Evan Mitchell FR-1 Bradley 5:38.46 4:38.58 4:59.41 4:20.35 5:17.63 4:33.37 -
37 Kenny Wallace FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:50.09 5:29.29 5:18.84 4:21.34 4:00.44 5:18.84 -
38 Ian Johnson FR-1 Ashland 4:52.96 3:42.34 4:52.96 4:21.57 4:42.50 4:29.42 -
39 Skyler Arthur SO-2 Illinois State 3:16.23 3:42.40 4:39.96 4:21.64 3:31.93 3:47.63 -
40 Hayden Baehl SR-4 Wabash 4:06.76 5:17.64 3:11.64 4:22.51 4:22.51 4:06.76 -
41 Daniel Sims JR-3 Michigan State 3:44.06 3:15.07 5:24.23 4:23.60 3:04.52 3:41.43 -
42 Karson Hahn SR-4 Eastern Illinois 3:17.94 4:21.28 4:55.59 4:23.92 4:08.09 3:57.53 -
43 Jacob Petri FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:37.32 3:04.88 4:02.99 4:24.11 5:27.50 3:36.57 -
44 Max McClelland SO-2 Marquette 4:48.08 4:48.08 4:34.87 4:24.29 3:23.51 3:42.01 -
45 Connor Ritzi SR-4 Lewis 4:27.20 5:35.98 5:33.34 4:24.55 5:01.59 3:34.29 -
46 Jake Hall FR-1 Ashland 4:09.62 3:40.41 5:08.04 4:25.55 4:12.28 5:37.25 -
47 Bryan Quinonez SR-4 Lewis 3:11.20 3:51.03 4:44.14 4:25.55 3:45.72 5:45.22 -
48 Anthony Barrios SR-4 Aurora 4:28.80 3:56.86 5:32.67 4:26.13 3:54.20 4:31.46 -
49 Caleb Hess SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:58.41 3:11.83 3:41.14 4:26.43 3:27.82 3:46.47 -
50 Brian Leonard FR-1 Bradley 3:36.74 4:35.60 3:15.33 4:27.57 4:57.01 4:48.98 -
51 Trestin Mancillas-Finnerty FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 3:13.32 4:33.87 4:49.98 4:28.50 4:25.82 4:31.19 -
52 Brayden Huddleston FR-1 Bradley 4:00.52 4:49.16 3:25.39 4:30.24 3:36.20 4:41.05 -
53 Jeremy Bekkouche FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:49.07 3:36.48 3:20.24 4:30.59 3:12.12 5:05.77 -
54 Luke Noah Freshman Unattached 5:26.66 3:42.35 4:42.74 4:34.50 5:23.91 4:59.21 -
  Wuoi Mach SR-4 Grand Valley St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Derrick Williams SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 3:17.40 4:15.89 4:03.70 5:02.19 3:41.77 4:30.51 4:20.76 10
2 Thomas Staines SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 2:52.10 4:47.65 4:05.85 5:09.78 3:28.98 3:36.35 3:06.85 8
4 Sergio Miranda   Unattached 5:10.47 5:10.47 4:06.40 4:38.44 5:10.47 3:39.30 3:19.59 5
5 Hlynur Andresson SR-4 Eastern Michigan 3:47.82 5:16.97 4:07.63 4:05.16 5:04.59 4:37.35 4:12.59 4
6 Parker Eisengruber SO-2 Saginaw Valley 5:18.16 3:01.45 4:08.56 4:35.91 3:23.82 4:30.93 4:43.36 3
7 Lahsene Bouchikhi SR-4 Eastern Michigan 5:06.84 3:54.50 4:09.46 4:41.89 3:17.08 4:39.40 3:14.58 2
9 Joe Renner SO-2 Grand Valley St. 3:34.86 5:02.30 4:09.83 3:47.35 4:29.82 4:49.81 4:17.33 -
12 Zach Panning JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:45.69 5:25.78 4:10.60 5:13.25 3:43.04 4:48.19 4:23.13 -
16 Devundrick Walker JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 4:39.69 4:39.69 4:11.97 3:26.62 3:03.94 3:29.14 3:24.10 -
18 Paul Roberts SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 5:25.26 5:17.70 4:12.14 2:59.02 4:44.92 5:15.18 5:07.61 -
20 Jacob Domagalski SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:27.47 5:12.89 4:12.33 5:10.37 2:56.64 4:52.71 3:42.05 -
  Wuoi Mach SR-4 Grand Valley St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Joseph Humes SO-2 Hillsdale 4:06.11 6
8 Aric Miller JR-3 Marquette 4:09.55 1
10 Michael Duran FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 4:10.24 -
11 Terry McMillan JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:10.47 -
13 Winter Romeyn SO-2 Michigan State 4:10.65 -
17 Javan Winders FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:11.98 -
21 John Petruno Freshman Unattached 4:14.98 -
23 Michael Bianchina SR-4 Bradley 4:15.41 -
25 Colin De Young SO-2 Cornerstone 4:16.00 -
31 Connor Schwartz FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:17.54 -
39 Skyler Arthur SO-2 Illinois State 4:21.64 -
41 Daniel Sims JR-3 Michigan State 4:23.60 -
54 Luke Noah Freshman Unattached 4:34.50 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Matt Cooper Senior Unattached 3:03.68 4:11.61 4:34.26 4:01.55 3:01.16 3:23.81 3:54.00 -
15 Brian Blaylock SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:14.87 4:11.89 3:44.19 4:37.08 5:19.90 3:08.92 4:57.23 -
19 Alex Cotter SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 3:26.91 4:12.32 2:56.63 3:21.86 4:57.74 4:52.70 2:59.15 -
22 Zacchaeus Widner   Playmakers 3:03.68 4:15.11 4:25.32 3:54.71 4:32.97 5:29.10 4:07.46 -
24 David Rumsey Senior Very Nice Track Club 4:20.73 4:15.61 4:43.73 3:44.94 3:55.17 3:37.27 4:05.39 -
26 Brian Patrick FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 4:39.13 4:16.08 3:37.67 3:55.60 4:13.52 3:14.62 5:22.66 -
27 Logan Barrett   Unattached 4:21.28 4:16.15 4:39.21 4:34.08 4:23.84 5:15.07 3:55.66 -
28 Jacob Caniford SO-2 Walsh 5:13.36 4:16.85 5:21.07 3:40.90 3:22.92 3:56.31 4:52.81 -
29 Emmanuel Champagne FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5:13.45 4:16.92 3:28.11 3:43.52 5:10.88 4:24.63 3:43.52 -
30 Derek Gross SO-2 Marquette 4:37.75 4:17.17 4:50.61 3:28.31 5:03.46 3:51.46 3:56.60 -
33 Carter Smith SR-4 Allegheny 3:08.09 4:17.65 4:48.57 3:57.04 4:58.88 4:20.23 3:20.97 -
34 Christopher Orlow SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:09.49 4:20.07 4:43.48 4:53.88 4:48.68 4:35.68 5:09.49 -
37 Kenny Wallace FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5:00.54 4:21.34 4:55.32 3:08.17 4:39.64 4:42.25 4:52.70 -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Christopher Cannon FR-1 Malone 5:29.74 4:17.61 3:02.91 4:25.34 4:27.92 3:15.79 4:15.04 -
35 Trevor Legg SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:30.55 4:20.27 4:22.88 3:28.22 4:41.10 4:17.67 5:17.53 -
36 Evan Mitchell FR-1 Bradley 5:02.01 4:20.35 3:38.70 4:48.99 5:12.42 5:22.84 5:12.42 -
38 Ian Johnson FR-1 Ashland 3:55.42 4:21.57 4:08.50 4:55.58 5:00.81 5:13.89 3:58.03 -
40 Hayden Baehl SR-4 Wabash 3:24.76 4:22.51 3:37.89 4:51.39 5:01.89 3:06.39 4:40.89 -
42 Karson Hahn SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:11.43 4:23.92 3:07.39 3:57.53 4:37.12 4:58.23 4:34.48 -
43 Jacob Petri FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:06.37 4:24.11 5:01.09 4:58.45 5:06.37 5:32.78 3:44.50 -
44 Max McClelland SO-2 Marquette 3:52.58 4:24.29 5:25.08 3:18.22 3:18.22 3:31.44 5:22.44 -
45 Connor Ritzi SR-4 Lewis 3:10.48 4:24.55 5:41.27 4:32.49 4:48.36 5:30.69 3:13.13 -
46 Jake Hall FR-1 Ashland 4:30.87 4:25.55 3:29.79 4:14.93 3:05.89 4:06.97 4:41.49 -
47 Bryan Quinonez SR-4 Lewis 4:36.18 4:25.55 5:08.04 3:45.72 5:08.04 5:42.56 3:35.10 -
48 Anthony Barrios SR-4 Aurora 4:55.41 4:26.13 3:54.20 4:04.84 4:39.44 4:52.75 5:27.34 -
49 Caleb Hess SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:23.77 4:26.43 4:02.46 5:41.03 4:37.09 3:11.83 3:46.47 -
50 Brian Leonard FR-1 Bradley 4:57.01 4:27.57 3:44.76 3:34.06 5:02.36 3:39.41 3:55.47 -
51 Trestin Mancillas-Finnerty FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 5:08.78 4:28.50 3:21.38 5:22.20 4:31.19 4:55.35 5:03.41 -
52 Brayden Huddleston FR-1 Bradley 3:30.79 4:30.24 5:21.59 3:33.49 5:08.08 4:22.14 4:14.03 -
53 Jeremy Bekkouche FR-1 Eastern Illinois 4:44.12 4:30.59 5:38.24 4:57.65 3:28.36 5:19.30 3:14.83 -