January 19, 2018
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Allie Ludge SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:00.35 2:10.81 10
2 Samantha Johnson   Gazelle Elite 2:13.96 2:11.33 8
3 Carly Burnup JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:59.65 2:14.43 6
4 Joanna Stephens   Gazelle Elite 2:54.68 2:15.41 4
5 Rachel Bendewald SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2:34.87 2:17.05 -
6 Sydney Dawes FR-1 Ferris State 2:31.32 2:18.82 2
7 Madison Goen SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:08.47 2:21.17 -
8 Megan Rosales FR-1 Siena Heights 2:24.52 2:23.09 1
9 Carissa Schurr FR-1 Ferris State 2:03.14 2:23.18 -
10 Megan Caltagirone FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:49.49 2:25.98 -
11 Jennifer Eaton SO-2 Ferris State 2:15.39 2:30.43 -
12 Morgan Markel FR-1 Macomb CC 2:29.79 2:31.30 -
13 Oonagh Webster Senior Windsor 2:49.15 2:32.38 -
14 Jessica Duvall SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:13.63 2:33.59 -
15 Sara Chi FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:35.97 2:35.97 -
16 Eva Chmielewski FR-1 Siena Heights 2:58.23 2:37.72 -
17 Mariah King FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 3:19.16 2:38.06 -
18 Anna Nisen SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:01.87 2:38.27 -
19 Anna Buist FR-1 Siena Heights 3:19.59 2:39.67 -
20 Kim Buskirk SO-2 Grace Bible 2:28.51 2:41.42 -
21 Molly Campbell SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:55.21 2:42.23 -
22 Madeline Auth SO-2 Siena Heights 2:45.02 2:43.38 -
23 Rebecca Maynard SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:20.81 2:45.65 -
24 Harneet Singh FR-1 Siena Heights 2:18.49 2:48.89 -
25 Vanessa Steiner SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 3:27.18 2:49.82 -
26 Aileen Lopez FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 3:23.40 3:00.00 -
27 Christine Rogers FR-1 Ferris State 3:18.33 3:12.55 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Allie Ludge SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:06.89 1:39.42 2:25.20 2:10.81 10
2 Samantha Johnson   Gazelle Elite 2:21.84 2:03.45 1:43.75 2:11.33 8
3 Carly Burnup JR-3 Grand Valley St. 2:18.47 2:06.37 2:38.63 2:14.43 6
4 Joanna Stephens   Gazelle Elite 2:46.56 2:10.00 2:56.04 2:15.41 4
5 Rachel Bendewald SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2:01.98 2:34.87 2:36.24 2:17.05 -
6 Sydney Dawes FR-1 Ferris State 1:42.73 2:09.11 1:53.84 2:18.82 2
7 Madison Goen SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:58.59 2:00.00 2:35.29 2:21.17 -
8 Megan Rosales FR-1 Siena Heights 2:40.26 2:17.37 3:00.30 2:23.09 1
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Carissa Schurr FR-1 Ferris State 2:01.71 2:23.18 -
10 Megan Caltagirone FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:59.71 2:25.98 -
13 Oonagh Webster Senior Windsor 2:50.67 2:32.38 -
14 Jessica Duvall SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:07.48 2:33.59 -
16 Eva Chmielewski FR-1 Siena Heights 3:18.73 2:37.72 -
17 Mariah King FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 3:00.19 2:38.06 -
18 Anna Nisen SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 3:16.26 2:38.27 -
19 Anna Buist FR-1 Siena Heights 2:46.06 2:39.67 -
25 Vanessa Steiner SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 3:06.81 2:49.82 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Jennifer Eaton SO-2 Ferris State 3:05.03 1:48.31 2:30.43 -
12 Morgan Markel FR-1 Macomb CC 1:56.51 2:57.03 2:31.30 -
15 Sara Chi FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 3:22.77 2:04.78 2:35.97 -
20 Kim Buskirk SO-2 Grace Bible 2:43.04 2:57.57 2:41.42 -
21 Molly Campbell SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 3:04.95 3:22.79 2:42.23 -
22 Madeline Auth SO-2 Siena Heights 3:14.43 3:30.76 2:43.38 -
23 Rebecca Maynard SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 3:07.19 2:29.09 2:45.65 -
24 Harneet Singh FR-1 Siena Heights 2:53.96 3:17.61 2:48.89 -
26 Aileen Lopez FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 3:32.40 2:52.80 3:00.00 -
27 Christine Rogers FR-1 Ferris State 2:39.82 3:24.11 3:12.55 -