January 19, 2018
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brent Rodden JR-3 Siena Heights 1:20.87 56.61 1:29.77 1:28.15 1:14.40 10
2 Jarrod Cullen Freshman Windsor 1:21.19 1:06.58 1:40.68 1:45.55 57.65 8
3 Jonathon Groendyk FR Unattached 1:21.50 1:16.61 1:38.62 1:21.50 1:07.65 6
4 Mitchell Paterson Sophomore Windsor 1:21.61 1:46.10 1:45.28 1:44.46 1:09.37 4
5 Nick Salomon JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:21.65 1:26.55 1:06.96 1:11.04 1:14.31 2
6 Jeffrey Case FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:22.06 1:15.50 1:11.40 1:27.81 1:17.14 1
7 David Jones JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:24.20 1:15.78 1:42.73 1:30.10 1:08.21 -
8 Bailey Mott FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:26.45 1:48.93 1:01.38 1:50.66 1:10.89 -
9 Jack Fisher FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:29.08 1:08.60 1:21.07 1:08.60 1:06.81 -
10 Geraldo Flores FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:29.26 1:39.98 1:35.51 1:55.15 1:23.91 -
11 Seth Kissinger SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1:30.54 1:34.17 1:04.29 1:04.29 1:26.92 -
12 Noah Wolters JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:32.54 1:43.65 1:37.17 1:31.62 1:51.98 -
13 Nathan Krygsheld FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:32.64 1:40.98 1:50.25 1:15.04 1:16.90 -
14 Ian Smith FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:35.81 1:34.86 1:22.40 1:20.48 1:34.86 -
15 Andrew Miller SO-2 Trinity Christian 1:37.28 1:53.82 1:10.05 1:42.15 2:03.55 -
16 Renzo Agcaoli FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:38.29 1:33.38 1:20.60 1:57.95 1:37.31 -
17 Nick Skwarcan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:39.95 1:59.94 1:19.96 1:56.95 1:35.96 -
18 Jose Beltran SO-2 Trinity Christian 1:41.23 1:48.32 2:05.53 1:42.25 2:03.50 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brent Rodden JR-3 Siena Heights 1:20.87 59.04 1:28.96 1:35.43 1:12.79 10
2 Jarrod Cullen Freshman Windsor 1:21.19 1:00.90 1:14.70 1:04.96 1:11.45 8
3 Jonathon Groendyk FR Unattached 1:21.50 1:13.35 1:24.76 57.87 1:32.91 6
4 Mitchell Paterson Sophomore Windsor 1:21.61 1:40.38 1:11.82 1:42.83 1:28.96 4
5 Nick Salomon JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:21.65 1:29.00 1:19.20 1:11.04 1:32.27 2
6 Jeffrey Case FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:22.06 1:10.58 1:40.94 1:39.30 1:30.27 1
7 David Jones JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:24.20 1:47.78 1:13.26 1:30.10 1:05.68 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Bailey Mott FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:45.47 1:51.52 1:18.67 1:10.89 1:20.40 1:26.45 1:25.59 -
9 Jack Fisher FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:16.61 1:14.83 1:39.77 1:03.25 1:15.72 1:29.08 1:25.52 -
11 Seth Kissinger SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1:43.22 1:31.45 1:15.15 1:38.69 1:55.90 1:30.54 1:30.54 -
12 Noah Wolters JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:17.74 1:43.65 1:50.13 1:27.92 1:46.42 1:32.54 1:51.05 -
13 Nathan Krygsheld FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:23.38 1:07.63 1:23.38 1:19.67 1:07.63 1:32.64 1:23.38 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Geraldo Flores FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:38.19 1:29.26 1:44.44 1:24.80 1:39.08 1:39.08 -
14 Ian Smith FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:18.57 1:35.81 1:39.65 1:18.57 1:09.95 1:49.23 -
15 Andrew Miller SO-2 Trinity Christian 1:12.96 1:37.28 1:25.61 1:54.79 1:51.88 1:12.96 -
16 Renzo Agcaoli FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:11.76 1:38.29 1:38.29 1:50.09 1:49.11 1:44.19 -
17 Nick Skwarcan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:27.96 1:39.95 1:34.96 1:49.95 1:33.96 2:03.94 -
18 Jose Beltran SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:07.55 1:41.23 1:13.90 1:22.00 1:47.31 1:10.87 -