January 27, 2018
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jasmine Jones SR-4 Eastern Michigan 54.89 10
2 Micah Johnston SO-2 Eastern Michigan 54.92 8
3 Michaela Nelms FR-1 Eastern Michigan 55.69 6
4 Jenna Moody SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 56.36 5
5 Allie Heinzer SO-2 Lewis 56.41 4
6 Keypathwa Gibson FR-1 Eastern Michigan 57.18 3
7 Jessica Eby FR-1 Grand Valley St. 57.56 2
8 Victoria Wichman SR-4 Hillsdale 57.64 1
9 Heather Johnson JR-3 Grand Valley St. 57.69 -
10 Ashlee Moran SR-4 Hillsdale 58.33 -
11 Nicole Vacaguzman SO-2 U. of Chicago 58.36 -
12 Lorina Clemence SO-2 Hillsdale 58.83 -
13 Jessica O'Connell SR-4 Grand Valley St. 59.10 -
14 Tiara Wiggins SR-4 Grand Valley St. 59.27 -
15 Breanna Luba SR-4 Grand Valley St. 59.87 -
16 Natalie Vizard JR-3 Detroit Mercy 1:00.18 -
17 Jenna Philson JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:00.49 -
18 Emma Koether JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:00.57 -
19 Emma Roedel SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:00.87 -
20 Jenna Gales SO-2 Trine 1:01.01 -
21 Meghan McGowan JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:01.18 -
22 Vivica Phillips FR-1 Lewis 1:01.22 -
23 Devyn Bax SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:01.56 -
24 Jennifer Cox JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:01.78 -
25 Brittany Parker JR-3 Davenport 1:02.27 -
26 Cassidy Terhorst FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:02.37 -
27 Hannah Sperry SO-2 Aquinas 1:02.59 -
28 Nicole Diekema SO-2 Aquinas 1:02.85 -
29 Abbey Clasen FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:02.87 -
30 Joelle Humpula SO-2 Davenport 1:03.92 -
31 Rachel McKenzie SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:04.03 -
32 Alexandrea Halley SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:04.40 -
33 Rebecca Measel FR-1 Detroit Mercy 1:04.45 -
34 Maggie LaLonde SR-4 Calvin 1:05.66 -
35 Ella Parker FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:05.96 -
36 Jhayla Mosley JR-3 Detroit Mercy 1:06.03 -
37 Sammy Miedema SR-4 Davenport 1:06.47 -
38 Alyssa Wolters JR-3 Calvin 1:07.12 -
39 Briana Campbell FR-1 Lake Forest 1:07.63 -
40 Calin Wolcott FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:08.10 -
41 Hannah Heintzelman FR-1 Muskegon CC 1:08.12 -
42 Jill Steinmetz SR-4 Goshen 1:08.51 -
43 Mara Beck JR-3 Goshen 1:09.97 -
44 Paige Heyboer FR-1 Grace Bible 1:22.74 -
45 Nat Mercer SO-2 Grace Bible 1:29.91 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jasmine Jones SR-4 Eastern Michigan 54.89 10
2 Micah Johnston SO-2 Eastern Michigan 54.92 8
3 Michaela Nelms FR-1 Eastern Michigan 55.69 6
4 Jenna Moody SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 56.36 5
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Allie Heinzer SO-2 Lewis 42.88 59.23 56.41 1:02.06 4
6 Keypathwa Gibson FR-1 Eastern Michigan 41.17 1:09.76 57.18 1:04.62 3
7 Jessica Eby FR-1 Grand Valley St. 46.63 53.53 57.56 1:13.68 2
8 Victoria Wichman SR-4 Hillsdale 41.50 1:11.48 57.64 51.88 1
9 Heather Johnson JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:13.85 53.66 57.69 54.81 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Ashlee Moran SR-4 Hillsdale 58.33 47.25 1:04.17 -
11 Nicole Vacaguzman SO-2 U. of Chicago 58.36 46.11 47.28 -
12 Lorina Clemence SO-2 Hillsdale 58.83 52.95 1:07.66 -
13 Jessica O'Connell SR-4 Grand Valley St. 59.10 1:06.20 57.92 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Tiara Wiggins SR-4 Grand Valley St. 59.27 -
15 Breanna Luba SR-4 Grand Valley St. 59.87 -
16 Natalie Vizard JR-3 Detroit Mercy 1:00.18 -
18 Emma Koether JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:00.57 -
19 Emma Roedel SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:00.87 -
20 Jenna Gales SO-2 Trine 1:01.01 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Jenna Philson JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 53.84 1:04.73 1:00.49 46.58 49.00 -
21 Meghan McGowan JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 50.78 1:05.47 1:01.18 1:12.20 1:17.09 -
23 Devyn Bax SO-2 Grand Valley St. 49.87 1:13.26 1:01.56 45.56 1:13.26 -
24 Jennifer Cox JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:12.29 1:11.67 1:01.78 1:14.76 1:03.64 -
25 Brittany Parker JR-3 Davenport 1:10.37 1:06.63 1:02.27 1:16.60 1:14.11 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Vivica Phillips FR-1 Lewis 1:01.22 1:03.67 56.94 1:01.22 -
26 Cassidy Terhorst FR-1 Grand Valley St. 59.26 1:07.36 1:21.09 1:02.37 -
28 Nicole Diekema SO-2 Aquinas 57.20 48.40 1:09.14 1:02.85 -
29 Abbey Clasen FR-1 Grand Valley St. 52.81 1:04.76 55.96 1:02.87 -
31 Rachel McKenzie SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:13.00 46.75 1:00.83 1:04.03 -
33 Rebecca Measel FR-1 Detroit Mercy 1:10.25 1:08.97 56.72 1:04.45 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Hannah Sperry SO-2 Aquinas 51.95 1:08.85 1:00.72 1:02.59 1:21.37 -
30 Joelle Humpula SO-2 Davenport 49.86 1:23.10 52.42 1:03.92 1:22.46 -
32 Alexandrea Halley SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:11.49 58.61 52.81 1:04.40 1:21.15 -
34 Maggie LaLonde SR-4 Calvin 57.13 1:20.11 56.47 1:05.66 1:11.57 -
36 Jhayla Mosley JR-3 Detroit Mercy 1:22.54 54.15 1:09.34 1:06.03 52.83 -
39 Briana Campbell FR-1 Lake Forest 1:23.87 1:19.13 1:09.66 1:07.63 1:25.89 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Ella Parker FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:15.20 1:14.54 1:07.28 52.11 1:05.96 -
37 Sammy Miedema SR-4 Davenport 1:08.47 1:01.82 49.19 1:15.78 1:06.47 -
38 Alyssa Wolters JR-3 Calvin 46.99 1:20.55 1:08.47 1:07.80 1:07.12 -
43 Mara Beck JR-3 Goshen 1:28.87 1:05.08 1:21.17 48.98 1:09.97 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
40 Calin Wolcott FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:21.04 1:14.23 55.17 1:08.10 1:03.34 56.53 -
41 Hannah Heintzelman FR-1 Muskegon CC 1:19.02 55.18 1:25.84 1:08.12 49.05 1:25.84 -
42 Jill Steinmetz SR-4 Goshen 1:29.07 1:22.22 1:18.11 1:08.51 1:10.57 1:25.64 -
44 Paige Heyboer FR-1 Grace Bible 1:44.26 1:45.08 1:34.33 1:22.74 1:28.54 1:28.54 -
45 Nat Mercer SO-2 Grace Bible 1:02.94 1:38.91 1:56.89 1:29.91 1:29.01 1:24.52 -