December 1, 2017
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alsu Bogdanova SR-4 Eastern Michigan 16:16.81
2 Leah Hanle SO-2 Mount Olive 16:32.89
3 Natalie Cizmas SR-4 Eastern Michigan 16:34.18
4 Joanna Stephens   Gazelle Elite 16:38.58
5 Samantha Johnson   Gazelle Elite 16:42.50
6 Sydney Meyers JR-3 Eastern Michigan 16:45.99
7 Kelly Haubert SR-4 Grand Valley St. 16:52.26
8 Erin Crone SR-4 Bellarmine 17:01.50
9 Moriah Palmer Senior Unattached 17:05.51
10 Hanna Groeber SO-2 Grand Valley St. 17:16.15
11 Hannah Wolkenhauer JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 17:17.37
12 Stacey Metzger SO-2 Grand Valley St. 17:18.38
13 Kaitlyn Arnold   Dark Horse Racing 17:21.12
14 Kathryn Etelamaki SO-2 Ferris State 17:26.12
15 Megan Caltagirone FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17:29.09
16 Jenna Klynstra SR-4 Grand Valley St. 17:30.13
17 Allison Hansen JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 17:39.38
18 Tarynn Cullings FR-1 Eastern Michigan 17:45.41
19 Audrey Tremaine Senior Q Elite 17:46.92
20 Emily Hamilton JR-3 Hope 17:51.43
21 Allyson Malone JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 18:05.09
22 Abby Crouch SO-2 Grand Valley St. 18:09.59
23 Natane Deruytter SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 18:17.26
24 Catherine Crosson SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:23.94
25 Olivia Evans FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 18:26.38
26 Avery Lowe JR-3 Hope 18:32.00
27 Jessica Sluiter   Unattached 18:37.58
28 Ai Kaisho SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 18:47.83
29 Hannah Schwartz   Notre Dame Running Club 19:02.97
30 Allyson Arellano FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 19:15.36
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alsu Bogdanova SR-4 Eastern Michigan 17:15.42 16:16.81 16:07.05
2 Leah Hanle SO-2 Mount Olive 13:24.24 16:32.89 17:32.47
3 Natalie Cizmas SR-4 Eastern Michigan 14:54.77 16:34.18 15:54.42
4 Joanna Stephens   Gazelle Elite 12:58.90 16:38.58 15:28.68
5 Samantha Johnson   Gazelle Elite 12:31.88 16:42.50 13:32.03
6 Sydney Meyers JR-3 Eastern Michigan 21:27.67 16:45.99 13:04.68
7 Kelly Haubert SR-4 Grand Valley St. 11:58.71 16:52.26 20:55.21
8 Erin Crone SR-4 Bellarmine 21:27.09 17:01.50 12:46.13
9 Moriah Palmer Senior Unattached 17:46.53 17:05.51 12:59.39
10 Hanna Groeber SO-2 Grand Valley St. 18:49.41 17:16.15 18:59.77
11 Hannah Wolkenhauer JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 22:28.59 17:17.37 17:07.00
12 Stacey Metzger SO-2 Grand Valley St. 19:43.76 17:18.38 12:38.02
13 Kaitlyn Arnold   Dark Horse Racing 16:39.48 17:21.12 20:49.35
14 Kathryn Etelamaki SO-2 Ferris State 16:23.36 17:26.12 19:31.66
15 Megan Caltagirone FR-1 Grand Valley St. 22:01.86 17:29.09 20:48.42
23 Natane Deruytter SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 19:12.13 18:17.26 17:22.40
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Jenna Klynstra SR-4 Grand Valley St. 12:15.10 12:57.10 17:30.13
17 Allison Hansen JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 20:07.70 14:18.10 17:39.38
18 Tarynn Cullings FR-1 Eastern Michigan 20:57.19 22:43.73 17:45.41
19 Audrey Tremaine Senior Q Elite 22:02.98 14:13.54 17:46.92
20 Emily Hamilton JR-3 Hope 19:27.86 14:06.43 17:51.43
21 Allyson Malone JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 13:44.67 15:00.63 18:05.09
22 Abby Crouch SO-2 Grand Valley St. 16:20.64 13:48.09 18:09.59
24 Catherine Crosson SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 21:09.54 21:20.57 18:23.94
25 Olivia Evans FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 14:34.04 13:27.66 18:26.38
26 Avery Lowe JR-3 Hope 17:36.40 15:22.96 18:32.00
27 Jessica Sluiter   Unattached 23:50.51 14:42.89 18:37.58
28 Ai Kaisho SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 19:32.95 19:10.39 18:47.83
29 Hannah Schwartz   Notre Dame Running Club 23:37.29 15:25.81 19:02.97
30 Allyson Arellano FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 17:19.83 21:57.11 19:15.36