January 26-27, 2018
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Bailey FR-1 Indianapolis 5:03.79 4:38.47 4:35.31 4:35.31 5:16.44
2 Hope Jones JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:42.03 4:35.69 5:04.21 5:20.05 5:16.88
3 Mickayla Wenzel JR-3 Indianapolis 4:17.24 6:52.85 5:55.68 3:58.18 5:17.57
4 Elizabeth Stanhope Junior UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC 4:49.93 4:21.26 3:52.58 6:54.18 5:18.60
5 Jessica Lincoln SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:56.61 4:56.61 4:37.47 4:02.39 5:18.93
6 Emily Roberts JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:32.69 5:50.60 5:08.40 4:06.72 5:24.63
7 Kate Duty SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:05.16 6:17.67 5:57.80 5:57.80 5:31.29
8 Gloria Escarco FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 6:35.08 4:03.13 6:01.31 5:30.92 5:37.67
9 Ashley Lawhorn SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:31.25 6:52.38 4:06.75 4:27.03 5:38.01
10 Jenna Hedlund SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:43.29 6:13.88 6:00.29 4:48.91 5:39.89
11 Alexandria Quarton SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:00.71 5:21.21 4:36.79 5:58.80 5:41.71
12 Libby Price FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:46.74 4:05.29 4:46.74 5:24.75 5:45.47
13 Sarah Hamilton JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:22.90 5:40.64 7:30.64 5:37.09 5:54.83
14 Monica Dudley SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 6:01.36 7:27.23 5:04.12 6:40.72 5:57.78
15 Nacketa Scanlon   Unattached 5:14.73 7:44.77 4:19.84 5:22.05 6:05.96
16 Gabby Green   Central North 6:42.99 4:42.09 7:12.30 7:12.30 6:06.35
17 Jessica Stein Junior Louisville Track Club 7:42.97 5:49.06 7:53.99 4:35.58 6:07.43
18 Rachael Crowley JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 7:36.29 4:43.34 6:15.33 4:47.02 6:07.97
19 Taylor Bohlman SO-2 Indianapolis 6:02.08 5:06.09 6:24.47 4:51.15 6:13.27
20 Olivia Rohr SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 6:02.68 6:02.68 5:47.72 6:13.89 6:13.89
21 Jenna Kostecki Senior Louisville Track Club 8:02.31 5:58.74 6:58.53 5:38.81 6:38.60
22 Hannah Roberts SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 7:54.97 8:18.92 5:23.30 8:38.87 6:39.13
23 Caleigh Brewer   Central North 8:39.51 7:02.86 8:07.30 6:42.72 6:42.72
24 Rachel Barber Sophomore Louisville Track Club 6:19.45 6:10.83 7:37.07 8:24.50 7:11.19
  Cathryn Callahan Senior Louisville Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ellie Tjelmeland SO-2 Southern Indiana DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Claire Eaton FR-1 Illinois-Springfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kelsey Cleary SO-2 Illinois-Springfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Savannah Brannan FR-1 Illinois-Springfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Lauren Bailey FR-1 Indianapolis 6:45.05 5:16.44
2 Hope Jones JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:42.03 5:16.88
3 Mickayla Wenzel JR-3 Indianapolis 6:27.44 5:17.57
4 Elizabeth Stanhope Junior UNBROKEN RACING TEAM USATF,XC 5:15.42 5:18.60
5 Jessica Lincoln SR-4 Southern Indiana 5:38.07 5:18.93
6 Emily Roberts JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:47.36 5:24.63
7 Kate Duty SR-4 Southern Indiana 5:01.48 5:31.29
8 Gloria Escarco FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:30.92 5:37.67
9 Ashley Lawhorn SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:17.73 5:38.01
10 Jenna Hedlund SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4:04.72 5:39.89
11 Alexandria Quarton SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:41.71 5:41.71
12 Libby Price FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 7:04.93 5:45.47
13 Sarah Hamilton JR-3 Southern Indiana 7:41.28 5:54.83
14 Monica Dudley SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4:46.23 5:57.78
16 Gabby Green   Central North 7:37.94 6:06.35
18 Rachael Crowley JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 6:15.33 6:07.97
  Ellie Tjelmeland SO-2 Southern Indiana DNS DNS
  Kelsey Cleary SO-2 Illinois-Springfield DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Nacketa Scanlon   Unattached 5:58.64 4:41.79 7:44.77 5:40.35 6:05.96 7:30.13 5:11.07
17 Jessica Stein Junior Louisville Track Club 5:01.30 5:23.34 6:00.09 4:28.23 6:07.43 5:01.30 5:01.30
19 Taylor Bohlman SO-2 Indianapolis 4:28.76 4:36.22 4:36.22 6:20.74 6:13.27 7:50.32 7:24.20
20 Olivia Rohr SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 6:21.37 8:02.32 6:40.07 5:36.51 6:13.89 5:02.85 7:24.93
21 Jenna Kostecki Senior Louisville Track Club 7:10.49 8:34.20 4:47.00 7:02.52 6:38.60 8:18.25 6:02.73
22 Hannah Roberts SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:35.27 8:10.93 7:42.99 7:31.02 6:39.13 4:55.36 5:43.26
23 Caleigh Brewer   Central North 5:18.15 8:19.38 7:39.10 7:43.13 6:42.72 4:49.96 5:42.32
24 Rachel Barber Sophomore Louisville Track Club 9:07.62 7:19.82 5:40.64 6:58.26 7:11.19 5:36.33 6:23.76
  Savannah Brannan FR-1 Illinois-Springfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Claire Eaton FR-1 Illinois-Springfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cathryn Callahan Senior Louisville Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS