January 26-27, 2018
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevin Johnson SO-2 Vincennes 1:23.73 1:46.34 1:24.57 1:00.29 1:12.01
2 Marlowe Mosley SO-2 Vincennes 1:23.81 1:46.44 1:22.14 1:11.24 1:13.76
3 Mychal Vinson SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:24.34 1:12.54 1:39.53 1:41.21 1:34.46
4 Aaron Murray JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:25.40 1:39.92 1:17.72 1:26.26 1:42.48
5 Marcus Griffin JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:26.03 1:22.59 1:10.55 1:06.25 1:28.61
6 Arie Macias FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:30.42 1:47.60 1:13.24 1:55.74 1:18.67
7 Evan Williams Senior New Albany Track Club 1:31.53 1:30.62 1:15.97 1:41.60 1:48.92
8 Tommy Hembree   Purdue Run Club 1:31.75 1:29.92 1:54.69 1:12.49 1:55.61
9 Joshua Murdock   Lindsey Wilson JV 1:32.38 1:12.06 1:09.29 1:52.71 1:29.61
10 Cambrin Dixon FR-1 Vincennes 1:33.22 2:00.26 1:17.38 1:36.02 1:21.11
11 Brian McMahon   Purdue Run Club 1:33.45 1:17.57 1:44.67 1:23.17 1:55.88
12 Brandon Banks   Lindsey Wilson JV 1:34.52 1:49.65 1:43.98 1:19.40 1:58.15
13 Maurshawnee White SO-2 Vincennes 1:35.15 1:39.91 1:23.74 1:25.64 2:00.84
14 Charles Thompson FR-1 Vincennes 1:37.56 1:46.34 1:48.30 1:20.98 1:51.22
15 Chris Brake FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:41.25 1:38.22 1:35.18 1:40.24 2:05.55
16 James Thorton FR-1 Vincennes 1:43.03 2:12.91 1:13.16 1:54.37 1:25.52
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevin Johnson SO-2 Vincennes 1:03.64 1:39.64 1:13.69 1:06.99 1:23.73 59.45 1:16.20
2 Marlowe Mosley SO-2 Vincennes 1:07.05 1:24.65 59.51 58.67 1:23.81 1:17.11 1:43.09
4 Aaron Murray JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:35.65 1:38.21 1:51.02 1:34.80 1:25.40 1:36.51 1:41.63
10 Cambrin Dixon FR-1 Vincennes 1:11.78 1:58.39 1:10.85 1:08.05 1:33.22 1:40.68 1:22.97
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Marcus Griffin JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:12.27 1:28.61 1:14.85 1:15.71 1:26.03
6 Arie Macias FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:08.72 1:15.96 1:04.20 1:04.20 1:30.42
13 Maurshawnee White SO-2 Vincennes 1:15.17 1:28.49 1:31.35 1:46.57 1:35.15
15 Chris Brake FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:43.28 1:24.04 1:54.42 1:43.28 1:41.25
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Mychal Vinson SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:39.53 1:24.34 1:47.12
8 Tommy Hembree   Purdue Run Club 1:10.65 1:31.75 1:34.51
11 Brian McMahon   Purdue Run Club 1:06.35 1:33.45 2:00.55
14 Charles Thompson FR-1 Vincennes 1:34.64 1:37.56 1:29.76
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Evan Williams Senior New Albany Track Club 1:31.53 1:06.82
9 Joshua Murdock   Lindsey Wilson JV 1:32.38 1:15.76
12 Brandon Banks   Lindsey Wilson JV 1:34.52 1:35.47
16 James Thorton FR-1 Vincennes 1:43.03 2:06.73