January 20, 2018
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Parson SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 5.00 5.40 7.97 6.48 7.90 6.75
2 Sanjay Daley SR-4 Indianapolis 6.08 6.84 7.94 8.49 8.91 6.90
3 DeMontez McCray JR-3 McKendree 5.81 5.88 7.40 5.88 6.98 6.91
4 HeeLak Lee SO-2 Taylor 5.29 5.63 6.75 5.01 5.70 6.95
5 Khalid Fuller Senior Unattached 5.46 5.11 6.78 7.41 5.18 6.99
6 Cadarius Harris SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 9.10 5.25 5.53 8.75 6.16 7.00
7 Tyree Allen JR-3 McKendree 5.46 5.04 7.66 6.53 4.97 7.09
8 Christian Davis JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 6.19 5.69 5.41 8.61 5.41 7.11

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Parson SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.59 8.83 5.64 6.79 8.56
2 DeMontez McCray JR-3 McKendree 6.40 5.98 6.88 6.95 7.58
3 Sanjay Daley SR-4 Indianapolis 7.45 5.99 7.59 6.96 7.03
4 Cadarius Harris SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.54 8.26 9.10 7.00 8.82
5 HeeLak Lee SO-2 Taylor 8.37 8.65 6.82 7.03 7.10
6 Khalid Fuller Senior Unattached 6.49 6.63 6.07 7.05 7.69
7 Tyree Allen JR-3 McKendree 4.95 7.57 7.78 7.07 7.14
8 Christian Davis JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 8.57 7.01 5.53 7.08 7.58
9 Najee Sylvester FR-1 McKendree 8.71 8.00 8.36 7.08 8.43
10 Brandon Threats   Unattached 5.96 8.23 9.15 7.09 6.81
11 Aymir Taylor SR-4 Kentucky State 8.75 6.62 6.26 7.11 5.27
12 Noah Malone   Indiana Storm Track Club 6.20 9.26 8.62 7.12 5.84
13 Adrian Williams-Ralston JR-3 Kentucky State 9.14 8.57 5.57 7.14 7.00
14 Kyle Jen SO-2 Indianapolis 7.15 7.80 9.23 7.15 7.23
15 Santerrius Barlow SO-2 Union (Ky.) 8.87 5.15 6.80 7.15 8.44
16 K'lan Harris SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 8.17 9.31 8.17 7.16 8.09
17 Brandon Massey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.69 7.63 7.27 7.19 9.14
18 Coty Willis SO-2 Taylor 6.78 7.07 7.94 7.21 6.35
19 LaQuavious Ford FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.26 7.24 5.36 7.24 9.42
20 Joshua Molands FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.34 8.85 8.85 7.25 6.31
21 Goabaone Mosheleketi JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 7.65 5.32 8.52 7.28 9.47
22 Kevin Witcik SR-4 McKendree 8.30 5.25 5.54 7.28 7.14
23 Rhonale Terrell FR-1 Indianapolis 8.97 7.66 7.66 7.29 6.42
24 Frankie Steward FR-1 Thomas More 7.16 5.92 6.43 7.30 7.67
25 Austin Peerman   Evansville Speedsters 8.48 7.53 6.36 7.31 8.78
26 Sam Lacher JR-3 Taylor 8.92 5.78 7.83 7.31 9.14
27 Dimitris Valioulis   Unattached 6.23 8.71 6.37 7.32 8.86
28 Keven Mitchell FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.03 7.47 5.71 7.32 8.20
29 Andrew Pierce FR-1 Southern Indiana 9.45 7.10 6.96 7.32 7.03
30 Anthony Thompson SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 7.76 6.01 9.30 7.32 7.91
31 Brady Gossett JR-3 Wabash 6.38 6.38 6.97 7.33 7.04
32 Jeremiah Wheat FR-1 Spalding 8.53 8.16 7.13 7.35 7.80
33 Cambrin Dixon FR-1 Vincennes 5.75 5.61 5.75 7.37 8.04
34 Alexander Brown Senior Unattached 6.78 9.51 7.89 7.37 7.52
35 Trevor Edgerton   Indiana University Run Club 7.17 7.84 8.72 7.39 9.39
36 David McFadden   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.40 8.66 5.78 7.40 5.26
37 Keyton Ashcraft SO-2 Indianapolis 6.96 7.92 7.85 7.40 8.81
38 Sean Johnson Senior American $peed 6.81 8.88 7.77 7.40 6.89
39 Jeremy Ordas SR-4 Indianapolis 7.86 6.75 9.04 7.41 7.19
40 Andre Guy SO-2 Indianapolis 8.69 5.64 8.98 7.42 5.94
41 Marcus Barnes   Unattached 7.35 7.94 7.80 7.42 9.35
42 Ethan Kertai FR-1 Taylor 6.79 6.20 6.57 7.46 7.61
43 Montez Taylor FR-1 Thomas More 6.35 8.66 5.75 7.46 6.20
44 TJ Moore SO-2 Thomas More 6.13 8.15 5.98 7.47 5.68
44 Kyle Nickolson Senior Unattached 8.07 5.68 8.52 7.47 6.20
46 Jake Roaghrig   Indiana Storm Track Club 9.73 6.66 6.06 7.48 6.36
47 Kyton Grays   Indiana Storm Track Club 6.36 6.81 7.48 7.48 8.91
48 Brendon Smith   Evansville Speedsters 7.34 8.47 5.32 7.49 9.59
49 Jason Miller Senior Unattached 6.60 6.15 9.60 7.50 6.83
50 Coleton Bickle Senior Unattached 6.99 6.54 6.84 7.51 9.02
51 Landon Belcher   Indiana Storm Track Club 5.52 8.16 9.67 7.55 8.84
52 Jordan Peterson   Indiana University Run Club 6.96 6.96 6.51 7.56 8.77
53 Zach Hans SR-4 Thomas More 5.46 8.95 5.54 7.58 8.49
54 Hunter Baehl SO-2 Wabash 9.19 7.82 6.23 7.59 6.99
55 Charles Thompson FR-1 Vincennes 9.30 9.30 8.54 7.62 8.08
56 Jonathan DeHaan SO-2 Taylor 8.23 6.63 9.38 7.62 9.15
57 Deion Walls JR-3 Spalding 5.88 9.47 7.18 7.63 6.49
58 Thomas Elton   Indiana University Run Club 8.04 7.88 7.58 7.65 8.04
59 Jalen Fielder FR-1 Wabash 5.74 6.20 9.26 7.65 7.42
60 Derrick Hall Senior Fall Creek Track Club 9.27 9.04 9.43 7.66 8.35
61 Jarek Malatestinic Junior Unattached 5.39 8.00 7.16 7.69 6.62
61 Conner Waldkoetter 4 Unattached 8.85 7.00 7.00 7.69 6.08
63 Ian Graves JR-3 Southern Indiana 5.77 8.31 7.54 7.69 8.39
64 Quartey Kirk FR-1 Southern Indiana 9.04 8.96 5.41 7.72 7.11
65 Quincy Armstrong Sophomore k-town elite 5.80 6.81 9.43 7.73 6.03
66 Demetrick Conyers   Indiana Storm Track Club 9.17 7.29 9.95 7.83 7.44
67 Cameron Goebel JR-3 Spalding 6.35 6.82 8.39 7.84 6.51
68 Andra Nash Junior Unattached 8.12 9.22 7.10 7.88 8.83
69 Hilton Sanchez   Indiana Storm Track Club 9.60 6.59 9.12 7.93 6.98
70 Sharif Johnson Junior Unattached 9.10 9.50 7.74 7.98 6.79
71 Albrecht Jackson FR-1 Wabash 5.60 7.83 7.20 7.99 7.99
72 Andrew Canter FR-1 Indianapolis 10.11 8.43 9.63 8.02 7.70
73 Carac Johnson   Evansville Speedsters 6.68 8.96 10.59 8.14 6.11
74 Cahlil Bush JR-3 Kentucky State 8.53 9.48 6.03 8.61 7.41
75 Devon Slaughter   Unattached 6.48 9.19 10.68 8.75 6.83
76 Michael Moll   Unattached 10.02 7.89 10.02 8.86 11.52
77 Mark Jakubowski   Unattached 9.53 8.22 10.56 9.34 9.90
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Sanjay Daley SR-4 Indianapolis 6.82 6.48 6.96 8.63 6.76
12 Noah Malone   Indiana Storm Track Club 8.83 7.76 7.12 6.34 5.63
25 Austin Peerman   Evansville Speedsters 9.43 6.73 7.31 7.24 8.63
61 Conner Waldkoetter 4 Unattached 8.08 9.85 7.69 7.00 7.46
67 Cameron Goebel JR-3 Spalding 6.51 10.12 7.84 7.92 7.37
74 Cahlil Bush JR-3 Kentucky State 8.27 9.65 8.61 9.22 9.82
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 HeeLak Lee SO-2 Taylor 5.49 6.61 7.03 6.47 5.00 7.24
26 Sam Lacher JR-3 Taylor 7.83 8.56 7.31 6.95 6.66 8.63
37 Keyton Ashcraft SO-2 Indianapolis 8.81 9.18 7.40 6.37 6.74 8.96
52 Jordan Peterson   Indiana University Run Club 7.49 6.05 7.56 9.30 5.90 6.66
55 Charles Thompson FR-1 Vincennes 5.41 5.87 7.62 7.24 6.33 7.24
73 Carac Johnson   Evansville Speedsters 8.96 10.10 8.14 6.11 8.88 7.74
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Brandon Threats   Unattached 5.75 7.09 5.11
18 Coty Willis SO-2 Taylor 6.20 7.21 6.71
40 Andre Guy SO-2 Indianapolis 7.35 7.42 8.09
63 Ian Graves JR-3 Southern Indiana 5.69 7.69 9.39
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Tyree Allen JR-3 McKendree 7.85 5.80 8.28 5.02 6.01 7.07 5.52
17 Brandon Massey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 5.90 7.19 5.83 6.48 5.76 7.19 6.91
35 Trevor Edgerton   Indiana University Run Club 8.50 9.02 5.32 7.10 8.72 7.39 9.17
44 TJ Moore SO-2 Thomas More 7.18 5.46 6.80 5.76 7.92 7.47 5.76
48 Brendon Smith   Evansville Speedsters 7.19 9.29 5.32 8.47 7.12 7.49 6.30
51 Landon Belcher   Indiana Storm Track Club 8.61 5.44 9.29 7.63 7.25 7.55 8.76
54 Hunter Baehl SO-2 Wabash 7.97 5.39 6.84 7.29 5.47 7.59 6.30
72 Andrew Canter FR-1 Indianapolis 7.38 7.14 7.46 7.86 7.54 8.02 6.34
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Aymir Taylor SR-4 Kentucky State 8.18 8.68 8.18 5.12 7.11 9.25 6.33
21 Goabaone Mosheleketi JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 5.25 5.25 5.68 8.74 7.28 9.25 5.76
23 Rhonale Terrell FR-1 Indianapolis 6.78 7.51 7.88 5.91 7.29 8.82 9.48
38 Sean Johnson Senior American $peed 6.44 9.11 6.00 8.22 7.40 5.55 5.55
50 Coleton Bickle Senior Unattached 6.76 7.29 8.72 9.77 7.51 9.24 9.77
69 Hilton Sanchez   Indiana Storm Track Club 9.76 6.98 6.35 10.08 7.93 8.65 6.90
76 Michael Moll   Unattached 9.31 7.54 7.62 6.29 8.86 8.07 7.54
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Khalid Fuller Senior Unattached 6.42 5.79 7.05 8.18
19 LaQuavious Ford FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.11 5.36 7.24 5.72
34 Alexander Brown Senior Unattached 6.86 7.89 7.37 6.86
53 Zach Hans SR-4 Thomas More 7.21 7.58 7.58 9.55
71 Albrecht Jackson FR-1 Wabash 7.83 6.48 7.99 8.95
77 Mark Jakubowski   Unattached 10.00 8.60 9.34 6.54
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Christian Davis JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 8.15 7.08 7.44 5.88 5.24
9 Najee Sylvester FR-1 McKendree 6.38 7.08 5.60 7.93 7.23
32 Jeremiah Wheat FR-1 Spalding 6.62 7.35 7.13 8.16 8.53
43 Montez Taylor FR-1 Thomas More 9.48 7.46 8.43 8.51 7.46
44 Kyle Nickolson Senior Unattached 9.04 7.47 8.82 7.70 7.55
46 Jake Roaghrig   Indiana Storm Track Club 5.31 7.48 8.38 9.43 8.83
59 Jalen Fielder FR-1 Wabash 8.57 7.65 8.34 6.35 7.50
64 Quartey Kirk FR-1 Southern Indiana 5.72 7.72 8.80 8.42 7.26
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Cadarius Harris SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 5.81 5.60 7.00 5.25 8.19 6.65 6.79
15 Santerrius Barlow SO-2 Union (Ky.) 5.58 9.23 7.15 5.87 7.23 8.94 8.87
24 Frankie Steward FR-1 Thomas More 6.14 7.08 7.30 7.89 5.99 6.65 8.84
31 Brady Gossett JR-3 Wabash 8.21 7.11 7.33 8.14 7.55 9.17 7.92
41 Marcus Barnes   Unattached 7.80 6.76 7.42 5.94 7.13 9.13 8.83
58 Thomas Elton   Indiana University Run Club 6.74 7.27 7.65 8.73 8.65 9.87 9.64
61 Jarek Malatestinic Junior Unattached 7.77 7.16 7.69 8.31 9.00 6.85 6.23
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Parson SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.02 6.79 5.23 5.57 6.39 5.71 7.34
22 Kevin Witcik SR-4 McKendree 7.21 7.28 8.96 6.05 8.38 6.70 6.34
30 Anthony Thompson SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 7.69 7.32 5.42 6.67 7.98 6.30 5.27
42 Ethan Kertai FR-1 Taylor 7.24 7.46 7.46 8.28 6.64 6.20 6.42
60 Derrick Hall Senior Fall Creek Track Club 7.74 7.66 8.28 6.67 6.74 6.82 9.04
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Adrian Williams-Ralston JR-3 Kentucky State 5.50 7.14 9.21 5.14 8.86 7.29 5.50
29 Andrew Pierce FR-1 Southern Indiana 5.42 7.32 8.35 7.91 8.06 8.86 7.18
47 Kyton Grays   Indiana Storm Track Club 8.46 7.48 6.36 5.84 8.38 6.51 9.50
57 Deion Walls JR-3 Spalding 8.70 7.63 7.79 7.56 9.01 8.70 6.11
65 Quincy Armstrong Sophomore k-town elite 6.65 7.73 5.49 8.58 8.12 5.65 8.28
75 Devon Slaughter   Unattached 9.28 8.75 8.49 9.80 7.27 9.54 8.32
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 DeMontez McCray JR-3 McKendree 7.72 5.91 8.00 6.82 6.95 6.95
16 K'lan Harris SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 8.74 8.02 6.38 7.67 6.23 7.16
27 Dimitris Valioulis   Unattached 6.96 8.86 7.25 9.52 7.18 7.32
28 Keven Mitchell FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.42 5.57 6.67 5.86 7.18 7.32
39 Jeremy Ordas SR-4 Indianapolis 5.71 7.49 8.30 6.30 7.86 7.41
66 Demetrick Conyers   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.05 6.19 10.03 9.56 7.21 7.83
68 Andra Nash Junior Unattached 8.75 7.33 9.93 9.07 7.57 7.88
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Kyle Jen SO-2 Indianapolis 7.15 5.72
20 Joshua Molands FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.25 6.46
33 Cambrin Dixon FR-1 Vincennes 7.37 9.22
36 David McFadden   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.40 8.88
49 Jason Miller Senior Unattached 7.50 9.60
56 Jonathan DeHaan SO-2 Taylor 7.62 9.61
70 Sharif Johnson Junior Unattached 7.98 8.70